Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's 2A Seamount/Interlake 800 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 62 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Adriel Paine IV1:55.67aWARenton2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
2.11Mitchell Hughey1:59.47aWALindbergh2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
3.12Travis Downen1:59.92aWALindberghRenton SD All City MeetFri, May 4
4.12Ivan Leniski2:00.05aWAInterlake2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
5.11Samuel Giner2:01.40WAInterlakeLake Washington @ InterlakeThu, Apr 19
6.12Mark Garcia2:02.30WALindberghLewis River InvitationalSat, Apr 28
7.12Hamilton Carter2:03.20aWARentonBellevue InvitationalSat, Apr 21
8.11Mohamud Abdi2:03.42aWALindberghHazen vs. Highline; Lindbergh vs. KennedyThu, Mar 29
9.12Eugene Pioquinto2:03.70WALindberghLewis River InvitationalSat, Apr 28
10.12Tyler Pascual2:06.76aWARentonSeamount 2A plus Interlake-Sub-district(both days 4/9/12, 4/11/12)Wed, May 9
11.10Ismael Purganan2:08.60WALindberghLewis River InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12.11Ben Platt2:08.88aWALindberghRenton Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
13.11Jay Taves2:09.50WAInterlakeLake Washington @ InterlakeThu, Apr 19
14.12Brown Gitao2:10.36aWARentonBellevue InvitationalSat, Apr 21
15.11Austin Franklin2:10.67aWALindberghHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
16.12Nathan Haley2:10.93aWALindberghHighline v. Lindbergh & Evergreen/Tyee v. LindberghFri, Mar 23
17.12Joseph Dytioco2:12.17aWARentonRenton SD All City MeetFri, May 4
18.10Danny Mar2:12.45aWARentonRenton SD All City MeetFri, May 4
19.12Aslan DaVault2:12.66aWARentonHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
20.10Joseph Pooley2:12.89aWAInterlakeSeamount 2A plus Interlake-Sub-district(both days 4/9/12, 4/11/12)Wed, May 9
21.11Graham Jordan2:13.30WAInterlakeLiberty @ InterlakeThu, Apr 5
22.10Endalkachew Abebaw2:14.31aWALindberghHighline v. Renton & Foster and Lindbergh v. FosterThu, Apr 26
23.11Evan Lamb2:14.81aWALindberghHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
24.11Aven Zemo2:17.00WAFosterHazen vs. Renton; Foster vs. KennedyFri, Mar 23
25.12Derek Ingraham2:17.81aWATyeeHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
26.9Jake Mustain2:18.10WAInterlakeJuanita @ InterlakeThu, Mar 29
27.9Alex Doran2:18.34aWAInterlakeSeamount 2A plus Interlake-Sub-district(both days 4/9/12, 4/11/12)Wed, May 9
28.9Daniel Tesafaye2:18.93aWAEvergreen-SeattleHighline v. Lindbergh & Evergreen/Tyee v. LindberghFri, Mar 23
29.11Matthew Liang2:19.17aWAInterlakeBellevue City ChampionshipsThu, May 3
30.10David Huff2:20.68aWALindberghHighline vs. Kennedy; Lindbergh vs, RentonThu, Apr 19
31.10Giao Ly2:21.00WARentonEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
32.12Thien Doan2:21.12aWARentonHighline vs. Kennedy; Lindbergh vs, RentonThu, Apr 19
33.10Harry Simpson2:22.40WAInterlakeLiberty @ InterlakeThu, Apr 5
34.9Aidan Browne2:22.65aWAInterlakeBellevue City ChampionshipsThu, May 3
35.9Yohanes Beyene2:23.18aWAFosterNeudorf Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
36.9Yaphet Solomon2:23.97aWALindberghHazen vs. Highline; Lindbergh vs. KennedyThu, Mar 29
37.11Joshua Mehlhaff2:24.00WARentonEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
38.12Emmanuel Martinez2:25.02aWARentonRenton Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
39.12Colin Glenny2:25.60WAInterlakeJuanita @ InterlakeThu, Mar 29
40.9Edgar Cetino2:25.74aWARentonRenton Stadium JamboreeFri, Mar 16
41.9Jacob Siegle2:26.63aWALindberghHighline v. Lindbergh & Evergreen/Tyee v. LindberghFri, Mar 23
42.9Alvin Zemo2:27.55aWAFosterArnie Young InviteSat, Apr 7
43.12Will Wilburn2:28.50WAFosterKennedy vs. FosterFri, May 4
44.11Marshall Mitchell2:28.62aWALindberghHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
45.10Trung Doan2:29.00WARentonEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
46.9Andrew Aday2:29.30WAInterlakeBellevue JamboreeThu, Mar 15
47.9Robert Zhang2:30.10WAInterlakeBellevue JamboreeThu, Mar 15
48.9Daniel Lucas2:30.40WAInterlakeLiberty @ InterlakeThu, Apr 5
49.9Tyler Phillips2:30.60WAInterlakeLiberty @ InterlakeThu, Apr 5
50.11Roberto Anguiano2:31.00WARentonEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
51.9Raymond Tam2:31.90WAInterlakeBellevue JamboreeThu, Mar 15
52.10Hang Thao2:32a.0WAEvergreen-SeattleEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
53.10Titus Owen2:32.39aWALindberghHazen vs. Lindbergh; Renton vs. KennedyThu, Apr 5
54.9Miguel Monserate2:33.70WAInterlakeBellevue JamboreeThu, Mar 15
55.9Willie Shih2:34.28aWAInterlakeBellevue City ChampionshipsThu, May 3
56.9Henk Ufkes2:35.1aWAEvergreen-SeattleSeamount dualThu, Apr 19
57.12Kevin Chase2:36.51aWALindberghHazen vs. Highline; Lindbergh vs. KennedyThu, Mar 29
58.10Abdi Ali2:39.00WARentonEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
59.9Ryan Carlstrom2:39.57aWAEvergreen-SeattleHighline v. Lindbergh & Evergreen/Tyee v. LindberghFri, Mar 23
60.9Eric Pilchowski2:45.10WAInterlakeBellevue JamboreeThu, Mar 15
61.10Jomell Cortez2:47.30WAEvergreen-SeattleHighline School District JamboreeFri, Mar 16
62.9Sumiran Poudel2:52.00WARentonEvergreen, Foster, Renton, TyeeThu, Mar 29
63.9Andy Tang2:58.70WAInterlakeBellevue JamboreeThu, Mar 15
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.