Women's High School 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 39,144 Straight Relay Splits - 38 Wheelchair - 2 Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Ariana Washington23.18aCAPoly (Long Beach)CIF-SS Masters Meet Fri, May 24
2.12Ana Holland23.29aCORegis JesuitLiberty Bell InvitationalFri, Apr 26
3.11Ky Westbrook23.39aAZChandlerDivision I State ChampionshipsWed, May 8
4.-Shekera Martin23.58aGAWestlakeGHSA Girls 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
5.12MaryBeth Sant23.61aCOValor ChristianCHSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 17
6.10Aleandra Watt23.65aCOPine CreekCHSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 17
7.12Brittany Brown23.68awCAClaremontCIF-SS Division 2 FinalsSat, May 18
8.12Kadecia Baird23.69awNYMedgar Evers College PrepNYSPHSAA State Championships 2013Fri, Jun 7
9.12Kali Davis-White23.71aFLBoyd AndersonArcadia InvitationalSat, Apr 6
10.12Nia Dorner23.74aCACordovaCIF State Championship PrelimsFri, May 31
11.12Javianne Oliver23.75aGAMonroe AreaGHSA Girls 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
12.11Gabrielle Cantrell23.77aCASan LeandroCIF State Championship PrelimsFri, May 31
13.12Eboni Sutherland23.79aCACentennial (Corona)CIF State Championship PrelimsFri, May 31
14.10Diamond Spaulding23.80aFLAmerican HeritageBob Hayes RelaysSat, Mar 16
15.9Kayla Richardson23.84awCAEtiwandaCIF-SS Division 1 PrelimsSat, May 11
12Sarah Dunmore23.84aCAColonyCIF State Championship FinalsSat, Jun 1
17.11Mikiah Brisco23.85awLABaton Rouge MagnetLHSAA 5A State ChampionshipSat, May 4
18.12Jada Martin23.88aGAMartin Luther King, Jr.GHSA Girls 5A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
19.12La Troya Franklin23.90aCAJordanCIF-SS Masters Meet Fri, May 24
20.12Tyra Lea23.95aNCWakefieldNCHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 18
21.11Sierra Peterson23.96aCASt. Mary's AcademyCIF-SS Division 4 FinalsSat, May 18
10Maiya Dendy23.96aDEPaduaDIAA ChampionshipSat, May 18
23.11Aleia Hobbs23.99awLAMcMainLHSAA 3A State ChampionshipSat, May 4
24.12Regine Williams24.03aFLHallandaleUSF Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 16
25.11Marcquita Stalbert24.04awLAMcDonogh 35LHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 4
11Kayla Wilson24.04aCALa Quinta (La Quinta)CIF-SS Division 1 PrelimsSat, May 11
12Danielle Darden24.04aCAAliso NiguelCIF-SS Division 1 FinalsSat, May 18
28.11Shannon Ray24.05awLAXavier PrepLHSAA 3A State ChampionshipSat, May 4
12Yuuki Jinbo24.05aOSIshikawa - Kanazawa Nisui66th Japan National HS Track ChampionshipsTue, Jul 30
30.12Mianni Brown24.06aCANewark MemorialCIF State Championship PrelimsFri, May 31
12Haruka Sugiura24.06aOSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Nittai Jr/Sr66th Regional Championships & Nat QualifSat, Jun 15
32.-Cassondra Hall24.07aGANorthside (Warner Robins)GHSA Girls 5A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
11Tahtyana Peer24.07aWIMilwaukee KingWIAA D1 Regional - CedarburgMon, May 20
34.12Janaya Shorty24.09awCABellflowerCIF-SS Division 3 PrelimsSat, May 11
35.11Venessa D'Arpino24.11aORNorth ValleyOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 25
36.12Takia Taylor24.13awTXDallas SkylineTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 16
9Kaysha Love24.13awUTHerrimanUtah Track and Field ChampionshipsFri, May 17
38.12Felecia Majors24.14aVASouth CountyGar-Field Invitational Sat, May 4
39.12Andrea Wright24.16aVAIndian RiverVHSL State Championships (AAA)Sat, Jun 1
12Seika Aoyama24.16aOSShimane - Matsue Commercial66th Japan National HS Track ChampionshipsTue, Jul 30
41.12Lauren Baxter24.17awUTTimpviewUtah Track and Field ChampionshipsFri, May 17
42.12Destinee Brown24.20aCAWestchesterCIF L.A. City Section FinalsWed, May 22
43.10Hailey Woodard24.21awOKNorman NorthState Track Meet 5A 6AFri, May 10
44.9Kaylin Whitney24.23aFLEast Ridge2nd Annual Hawks on the Hill InvitationalThu, Mar 7
11Brionna Thomas24.23aINWayneIHSAA RegionalTue, May 21
46.11Michaela Crunkleton-Wilson24.24awAZSalpointe CatholicArcadia InvitationalSat, Apr 6
47.12Ebony Morrison24.26aFLMiami Killian5th Annual Miramar InvitationalSat, Mar 9
12Shamier Little24.26aILChicago (Lindblom)*CPS Varsity ChampionshipsSat, May 4
49.12Aaliyah Barnes24.28aOHEastmoor AcademyElmo Kallner InvitationalSat, Apr 27
10Natsumi Mcgee24.28aCACosumnes OaksSacramento Meet of ChampionsSat, Apr 27
12Jody Evans24.28aPAQuakertown Comm SeniorPIAA District 1 AAA ChampionshipSat, May 18
52.-Malayshia George24.30aGAMill CreekGHSA Girls 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
12Brena Andrews24.30aCAIndependenceCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipSat, May 18
10Suzie Acolatse24.30aCAMission HillsCIF-San Diego PrelimsSat, May 18
11Madeline Price24.30awCAMenlo SchoolCCS Championship FinalsFri, May 24
-Raquel Tjernagel24.30aBCNew WestminsterBC HS Championships Day 2Sat, Jun 1
57.9Kyla Richardson24.31awCAEtiwandaBaseline League PrelimsTue, Apr 30
12Njeri Omawahleh24.31aCAEdisonCIF Central Section Masters ChampionshipSat, May 18
59.12J'Nea Bellamy24.32aFLMiami Southridge SrBob Hayes RelaysSat, Mar 16
60.12Katara Nelson24.33aTXSouth Grand PrairieUIL Region I-5A FinalsSat, Apr 27
12Whitney Adams24.33aMOFrancis HowellMSHSAA Class 3 & 4 State ChampionshipSat, May 25
11Ashley Henderson24.33aMOHazelwood CentralMSHSAA Class 3 & 4 State ChampionshipSat, May 25
63.10Adeola Akomolafe24.34aTXEl Paso El DoradoUIL Region I-5A FinalsSat, Apr 27
12Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad24.34aMOSt Elizabeth AcademyMSHSAA Class 2 State ChampionshipsSat, May 18
10Schuyler Moore24.34aCAOaks ChristianCIF-SS Division 4 FinalsSat, May 18
11Jazmen Bunch24.34aCAEdisonCIF State Championship PrelimsFri, May 31
67.12Yumi Nobayashi24.35aOSKumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran66th Regional Championships & Nat QualifSat, Jun 15
68.12Emily Romo24.36aCOCherry CreekCHSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 17
69.12Keyunt'a Washington24.37aTXMesquiteDistrict 12-5AFri, Apr 12
70.12Stormm Phillips24.39aGAValdostaGHSA Girls 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
11Simone Glenn24.39aGABrookwoodGHSA Girls 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
11Kerissa D'Arpino24.39aORNorth ValleyOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 25
73.9Danyel White24.40aTXCedar HillUIL Region I-5A FinalsSat, Apr 27
9Sekayi Bracey24.40aMIEast KentwoodRegionalFri, May 17
75.-Halimah Barlow24.42aGAFrederick DouglassGHSA Girls 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
9Jeanette Paul24.42aCACarsonCIF L.A. City Section FinalsWed, May 22
77.11Amanda Henson24.43awMABarnstableMass All-State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 1
78.12Tori Williams24.44aLAPlaquemineRegion II- 4A ChampionshipsThu, Apr 25
11Donatella Asemota24.44aCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)CIF-SS Division 3 FinalsSat, May 18
10Melissa Mongiovi24.44aCAWest HillsCIF-San Diego FinalsSat, May 25
-Charifa Labarang24.44aONESP DeslauriersOntario East Regional ChampionshipFri, May 31
82.10Quashira McIntosh24.45aRIHopeNew EnglandsSat, Jun 8
83.10Taylor Bennett24.46aTXSpringTWHS InvitationalSat, Feb 23
9Dasia Pressley24.46awPANeshaminyPIAA District 1 AAA ChampionshipSat, May 18
85.12Jayla Scholis24.47awCASeasideCCS Championship FinalsFri, May 24
86.9Symone Darius24.48aNYNew RochelleNYSPHSAA State Championships 2013Fri, Jun 7
87.9Jenee Nichols24.49aGAWestlakeGHSA Girls 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
12Abby Simpson24.49aCOPueblo CountyCHSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 17
12Zainab Sanni24.49aCOSmoky HillCHSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 17
90.11Parker English24.50aILEvanston (Twp.)Eastern Relays - Day #2Sat, Apr 27
12Tamera Williams24.50awNVCentennialSouthern D1 Regional FinalsFri, May 10
12Yuuna Sugizaki24.50aOSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrPre Regionals Best MarksSat, Jun 1
12Sayako Matsumoto24.50aOSShizuoka - Hamamatsu Nittai Jr/Sr66th Japan National HS Track ChampionshipsTue, Jul 30
94.11Comfort Gebor24.51aFLBoyd AndersonArcadia InvitationalSat, Apr 6
10Alissa Williams24.51awLAPlaquemineLHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 4
11Lexus Ramsey24.51aMDBowieMaryland State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 25
97.10Clarissa Maxey24.52aNVFaith LutheranSouthern D1A-D3-D4 RegionalsTue, May 7
12Maileka Slayton24.52aGAGreater Atlanta ChristianGHSA Girls 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
9Chloe Akin-Otiko24.52aNEBellevue WestNSAA Class A State Meet - Day 2Sat, May 18
100.11Nicole Henderson24.53awLAMcDonogh 35LHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 4
101.12Shakima Wimbley24.54aFLDillardFort Lauderdale City ChampionshipWed, Mar 13
9Amanda Van Buren24.54aCAVista MurrietaMt. Carmel/ASICS Track InviteSat, Mar 23
-Hannah Jackson24.54awLASt Louis CatholicLHSAA 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 4
12Dominique Jackson24.54aAZChandlerDivision I State ChampionshipsWed, May 8
11Qizeah Jackson24.54aNCWestover SeniorNCHSAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 11
106.12Bre'Yana Wash24.55awTXDallas SkylineTCU InvitationalSat, Mar 16
11Naja Greer24.55aOHBishop HartleyCentral Ohio All-Star Invitational FinalsSat, May 4
12Kennadi Bouyer24.55aWACurtisSPSL League MeetFri, May 10
10Farrah Suber24.55aVAWoodbridgeVHSL Northwest Region ChampionshipsFri, May 24
-Khadijah Valentine24.55aONBlessed Mother TeresaOFSSA ChampionshipsThu, Jun 6

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 39,144)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.