Alaska High School Women's 4x200 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | - | Lawjen Ashmore Sarah Jackson Patty Eagan Ellen Acquistapace | 1:48.89 | AK | West Valley | May 18 | ASAA 4A State Championships Day 2 | ||
2. | - | Taylor Sims Vanessa Tufaga Brittany Bagsby D'Rhema Alston | 1:49.76 | AK | Dimond | May 11 | Region IV Championships (Day #3) | ||
3. | - | Victoria Bensel Rachel Gregg Brandy Bookout Hannah Babin | 1:50.74 | AK | Chugiak | May 11 | Region IV Championships (Day #3) | ||
4. | - | Catherine McKoy Chenelle Mann Cheyenne Mann Taylir Kueter | 1:51.56 | AK | Bartlett | May 11 | Region IV Championships (Day #3) | ||
5. | - | Nikole Boggs Shayna Wolery Scout Warners Elexa Walker | 1:51.64 | AK | Eagle River | Apr 20 | Chugiak vs. Eagle River Dual | ||
6. | - | Jessie McNamara Kyla Whannell Kiana Harding Leah Sandahl | 1:53.20 | AK | Kenai Central | May 10 | Region III Championships | ||
7. | - | Hayley Ramsell Sidney Roumagoux Marlee Cunningham Kaylee Fisher | 1:53.44 | AK | Skyview (Closed 2014) | May 10 | Region III Championships | ||
8. | - | Kristyn Martin Tatiyanna Venable Gen Carter Lauren Cuddihy | 1:53.65 | AK | Service | Apr 20 | Service vs. South Dual | ||
9. | - | Maggie Patella Chamia Cockerhan Anna Sophia Roberts Grace Kubitz | 1:53.91 | AK | West Anchorage | May 11 | Region IV Championships (Day #3) | ||
10. | - | Maya Tsao-Wu Bridget Broderick Cheyenne Applegate Elle Arnold | 1:53.94 | AK | Grace Christian | May 10 | Region III Championships | ||
11. | - | Ava Tompkins Ashlynn Kay Jenna Luhrs Naomi Welling | 1:54.76 | AK | Thunder Mountain | May 11 | Region V Championships 4A Day #2 | ||
12. | - | Michelle Coderre Sarah Geagel Madison Ealum Tanner Ealum | 1:55.19 | AK | Mountain City Christian Academy | Apr 26 | ACS-Seward-Kodiak CO-ED Tri | ||
13. | - | McKayla Wong Hailee Landess Shayley Anderson Daisy Nelson | 1:56.34 | AK | Soldotna | May 04 | Kenai Peninsula Borough Finals | ||
14. | - | Azizza Shemet Pitcher Elsa Simmons Abigale Brant Cassidy Soistman | 1:58.21 | AK | Homer | May 18 | ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships Day 2 | ||
15. | - | Sarah Ng McKenzie Barnett Shannon Armstrong Marley Wilkins | 1:58.61 | AK | Kodiak | Apr 26 | ACS-Seward-Kodiak CO-ED Tri | ||
16. | - | Tahnee Raymond Karli Fitzgerald Jazlan Davis Cya Tookes | 1:58.95 | AK | Lathrop | May 11 | Region VI 4A Championships Day 2 | ||
17. | - | Sienna Wallis Jeanelee Stock Arianne Parrish Kerry Ross | 1:59.74 | AK | Nikiski | May 10 | Region III Championships | ||
18. | - | Tianna-Jae Garcia Ashley Wittwer Arianna Hintermeister Kaitlin Fagerstrom | 1:59.76 | AK | Juneau-Douglas Yadaa.at Kale | May 11 | Region V Championships 1A/2A/3A Day 2 | ||
19. | - | Virgin John-Baptiste Synclaire Butler Lucy Mason Crystal McNab | 2:00.24 | AK | East Anchorage | Mar 30 | ASD 8x8 | ||
20. | - | Iris Anderson Brooke Estes Emily Brockman Jessica Degnan | 2:00.31 | AK | Seward | May 18 | ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships Day 2 | ||
21. | - | Jazzmyn Williams Brittany Vivens Evonne Johnson Emileigh Stalder | 2:00.42 | AK | Ben Eielson | May 18 | ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships Day 2 | ||
22. | - | Marissa Dunn Natalie Lautrup Chase Stevens Kendra McPhail | 2:01.05 | AK | Colony | Apr 27 | Skyview Invitational @ Homer HS | ||
23. | - | Zoe Langseth Madison Fleming Alexis Woods Emily Merioles | 2:01.41 | AK | Valdez | May 18 | ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships Day 2 | ||
24. | - | Danika Ingersoll Megan Herrera Hope Spargo Maekayla Neuman | 2:01.63 | AK | Wasilla | May 10 | Region III Championships | ||
25. | - | Alisha Young Jess Giddings Serena Badgley Celia Bower | 2:01.80 | AK | Haines | May 11 | Region V Championships 1A/2A/3A Day 2 | ||
26. | - | Bernadette Hartley Robin Spaulding Sabrina Jurasec Shenendoah Lush | 2:04.54 | AK | Su Valley | May 18 | ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships Day 2 | ||
27. | - | Alexis Crellin Maddy Mandt Bernadette Franlovich Aurora Prutsman | 2:06.2h | AK | Ketchikan | Apr 06 | Ketchikan Invitational | ||
28. | - | Melanie Villanueva Nicole Seehafer Isa Ramil Gabriella Cagle | 2:06.74 | AK | Sitka | May 11 | Region V Championships 1A/2A/3A Day 2 | ||
29. | - | Alicia Younker Kylie Hoppner Emily Pfister Alexis Gavora | 2:06.76 | AK | Monroe Catholic | May 11 | Region VI 3A Championships Day 2 | ||
30. | - | Lauryn Harrod Emebate Sparkes Bezawit Sparkes Katie Peterson | 2:06.97 | AK | Hutchison | May 04 | Lathrop Invitational | ||
31. | - | Savannah Midgley Destine Edgeworth Kathryn Kirksey Christina Kulakevich | 2:09.99 | AK | Delta Junction | May 04 | Lathrop Invitational | ||
32. | - | Chanel May-Thomas Lauren Kutzner Kimberly Quincy Dajonee Hale | 2:10.27 | AK | Houston | Apr 30 | Seward Invitational | ||
33. | - | Hannah Pfundt Abigail Taylor Summer Morton Patricia Jackson | 2:14.48 | AK | Petersburg | May 11 | Region V Championships 1A/2A/3A Day 2 |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.