Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Oregon 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 2,891 Relay Splits - 4 Wheelchair - 1 Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Jordan Polk10.63aORLincolnOSAA 6A State Championships Day 3Sat, May 24
2.12Eric Capelle10.67aORBarlowCentennial, Gresham vs BarlowTue, May 6
3.10Keanon Lowe10.79aORJesuitMetro League ChampionshipFri, May 16
4.12Cory McCaffrey10.81aORSistersSky-Em District ChampionshipSat, May 17
5.12Zack Hevner10.84cORValeVale vs Baker City vs Weiser vs FruitlandTue, Apr 1
11Dusty Jarvis10.84cORSpringfieldSpringfield vs WilametteTue, Apr 8
12Chris Stubbs10.84cORWillametteSpringfield vs WilametteTue, Apr 8
8.10Nycole Griffin10.85aORBensonPIL 6A Varsity District Finals Thu, May 15
9.11Tony Gonzalez10.89aORMcKayCVC District MeetWed, May 14
10.12Taylor Norman10.90aORThurstonMidwestern League District MeetWed, May 14
12Mark Brooks10.90aORKlamath UnionSouthern Sky District Meet--Day 2Sat, May 17
12.10Frederick Jackson10.92awORBensonPasco Invitational Track MeetSat, Apr 19
12Riley Schmutzer10.92aORBeavertonMetro League ChampionshipFri, May 16
14.12Austin Christianson10.94cORNorth EugeneWillamette vs. North EugeneWed, Apr 16
15.12Chris Struckman10.96aORCentennialCentennial, Gresham vs BarlowTue, May 6
16.11Sean Lewis10.97aORDamascus ChristianSpecial District 1A-1 Day 2Sat, May 10
17.11Dustin Boyd11.00aORMcNaryCVC District MeetWed, May 14
18.10Daniel Keel11.02aORWestviewMetro League ChampionshipWed, May 14
19.9Jack Galpin11.04cORBonanzaLakeview InvitationalSat, May 3
11Jarred Franklin11.04aORMcMinnvilleMcMinnville at Forest GroveTue, May 6
10Joe Bryant11.04cORThe DallesHermiston TwilightThu, May 8
22.12Jordan Bishop11.04cORWest SalemWest Salem @ McNaryTue, May 6
23.12David Parks11.06aORCrook CountySisters Rotary InviteSat, Apr 5
12Derek Newsom11.06aORSilvertonMid-Willamette Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 14
25.12Almeir Barlow11.07aORNorth MedfordSouthwest Conference District MeetSat, May 17
26.11Nick Mulick11.09aORForest GroveMcMinnville at Forest GroveTue, May 6
27.12Kevin Carpenter11.10aORScappooseOSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 24
11Nathan Lightner11.10aORCentral CatholicBorderDuel Track ClassicSat, May 31
29.9Michael (K.C) Kubisiak11.11aORNewbergPacific Conference MeetThu, May 15
30.10Steven Rodriguez11.13aORMcNaryMcNary @ RedmondWed, Apr 9
31.11Ricky Garcia11.14cORPutnamLakeridge at PutnamWed, Apr 2
12Shane McLain11.14cORMcNaryMcNary vs. S. SalemWed, Apr 30
12Ethan Moore11.14cORShermanBig Sky InvitationalSat, May 3
12Mike Madison11.14cOREchoBig Sky InvitationalSat, May 3
10Robert Tilton11.14cORThe DallesHermiston TwilightThu, May 8
11Malcolm Johnson11.14aORBarlowDay 1 MHC District MeetTue, May 13
12Braxton Hale11.14aORNorth EugeneMidwestern League District MeetWed, May 14
10Matt Anthony11.14aOROntarioOSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 24
39.12Justin Yan11.16aORSunsetMetro League ChampionshipWed, May 14
10Coulter Mastenbroek11.16aORScioOSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 17
41.12Thomas Hoover11.17aORWest SalemNorth Salem @ West SalemWed, Apr 2
12David Bonotto11.17aORGold BeachSunset Six District Meet day 1Fri, May 9
12Darrell Fields11.17aORGladstoneOSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 24
44.11Marlon Miles11.18aORJefferson44th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 26
10Josh Janssen11.18aORCentral CatholicBorderDuel Track ClassicSat, May 31
46.12Darius Strickland11.20aORJefferson44th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 26
47.12Garrett Sicafoose11.22aORPendletonLa Grande InvitationalFri, Apr 18
12Michael Hanks11.22aORSheldonSouthwest Conference District MeetSat, May 17
12Larry Ragsdale11.22aORIllinois ValleyOSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 24
50.12Maurus Hope11.24cORAdrianIce breakerTue, Mar 11
9Zecharaih McLaurin11.24cORDe La Salle N CatholicLa Salle IceBreakerThu, Mar 13
12Drew Pigg11.24cORWest AlbanyWest Albany vs. Crescent Valley and CascadeWed, Mar 19
11Casey Evans11.24cORHenleyHenley @ KUThu, Apr 3
10Raul Rodriguez11.24cORKennedyBlanchet, Culver, Santiam @ JFKThu, Apr 3
12Danzell Bates11.24cORLincolnLincoln vs FranklinWed, Apr 16
12Joe Christie11.24aORRogue RiverCrater Rotary ClassicSat, Apr 19
11Billy Mitchell11.24cORLakeridgeWest Linn at LakeridgeWed, Apr 23
12Michael Kendrick11.24cORNorth SalemSprague @ North SalemWed, Apr 30
11Anthony Black11.24cORMazamaLakeview InvitationalSat, May 3
12Eric Tolento11.24cORMcKayS. Salem, Sprague @ McKayWed, May 7
10Anthony LaCoste11.24cORWest AlbanyWoodburn vs West AlbanyWed, May 7
10AJ Riley11.24aORSouthridgeMetro League ChampionshipFri, May 16
63.10Wesley Burgess11.26aORLa GrandeHermiston Time TrialsFri, Mar 14
11Logan Kotzian11.26aORCenturyOSAA 5A State ChampionshipsSat, May 24
65.12Cody Jones11.27aORSt Helens44th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 26
66.12Wayne Forthan11.28aORJefferson44th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 26
67.10Trayvon Mann11.29aORThe DallesBend vs TDWThu, Apr 17
12Jamie Cady11.29aORSouthridgeMetro League ChampionshipFri, May 16
12Kevin Rapet11.29aORSouth MedfordSouthwest Conference District MeetSat, May 17
70.12Micah Strong11.30aORClackamasTRL District Championships Day 1Wed, May 14
11Nevin Lewis11.30aORCulverOSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 17
72.12Toby Edwards11.31aORLincolnPIL 6A Varsity District Finals Thu, May 15
11Vince Mull11.31aORAlohaMetro League ChampionshipFri, May 16
74.11Daunte Paschel11.32aORGrantPIL 6A Varsity District Finals Thu, May 15
11Daniel Blasher11.32aORSouth EugeneSouthwest Conference District MeetSat, May 17
76.11Michael Gruber11.33aORCrook CountyCrater Rotary ClassicSat, Apr 19
12David Herlan11.33aORTigardPortland Track FestivalSat, May 31
78.11Nelson Sinn11.34cORSilvertonSilverton @ Crescent Valley Thu, Apr 3
11Greg Mock11.34cORSutherlinSiuslaw, Sutherlin and South UmpquaTue, Apr 8
12Grant Gagle11.34cORJeffersonJefferson @ CreswellThu, Apr 10
12RJ Williams11.34cORCascadeScappoose vs BanksThu, Apr 10
12Vincent Milner11.34cORMilwaukieOregon City @ MilwaukieThu, Apr 10
10Ray Kaupel11.34cORNorth ValleyValley MeetWed, Apr 16
11Quentin Foster11.34aORDavid DouglasSt. Mary's & Gresham at David DouglasWed, Apr 16
12Sky Smith11.34cORTriad ChristianLakeview InvitationalSat, May 3
12Dustin Remesnik11.34cORCascadeCascade/La Salle/N. MarionTue, May 6
11Garrett James11.34cORChurchillWillamette vs Churchill DualTue, May 6
12Raphiel Lambert11.34cORJesuitJesuit @ SouthridgeWed, May 7
12Quincy Harris11.34aORMcKayCVC District MeetWed, May 14
12Ian Van DerZwan11.34aORCraterSouthern Sky District Meet--Day 1Thu, May 15
10Matt Cutone11.34aORBanksCowapa District ChampionshipFri, May 16
92.10Omar Jackson11.35aORThurstonMidwestern League District MeetWed, May 14
12Casey Taylor11.35aORMcMinnvillePacific Conference MeetThu, May 15
12Arthur Pittman11.35aORGrantPIL 6A Varsity District Finals Thu, May 15
95.12Anthony Emmons11.36aORCorvallisMid-Willamette Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 14
96.11Dominique Delgado11.37aORSunsetMetro League ChampionshipWed, May 14
12Zach Todd11.37aORSheldonSouthwest Conference District MeetThu, May 15
98.11Phillip Beardsley11.38aORWest Salem44th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 26
99.11Jeff Borgerson11.39aORCrescent ValleyMid-Willamette DistrictsTue, May 13
100.12Travis Dunn11.40aORNorth SalemNorth Salem @ West SalemWed, Apr 2
11Connor Kirkpatrick11.40aORCascade ChristianSunset Six District Meet day 1Fri, May 9
12Jamieille Parrish11.40aORGrantPIL 6A Varsity District PrelimsTue, May 13
10Issa Shahin11.40aORAshlandSouthern Sky District Meet--Day 2Sat, May 17
104.10Brett Breding11.41awORCrowOregon Relays (formerly XO Invite)Fri, Apr 25
10Michael Livingston11.41aORThurstonMidwestern League District MeetWed, May 14
11Brian Toft11.41aORMcMinnvillePacific Conference MeetThu, May 15
11Cameron Colby11.41aORWestside ChristianOSAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 17
108.12Garrett Sim11.42aORSunsetSunset @ SouthridgeThu, Apr 3
12Casey Smith11.42aORMcLoughlinLa Grande InvitationalFri, Apr 18
12Cody Nicholas11.42aORNorth ValleyCrater Rotary ClassicSat, Apr 19

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 2,891)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.