Georgia High School Women's 4x100 Relay Rankings
Filtering by Grade:
|
Filtering by Age:
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}. USATF rules for 18-19 year old exception.
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Age | Grade | Athlete | Mark | ST | Team | Date | Meet | ||
1. | Erafa Ewo Jenee Nichols Kennedy Simmon Victoria Wilson | 45.83 | GA | Westlake | Apr 23 | GA 6A Region 3 | |||
2. | McKenzie Dunmore Shania Evans Nilaja Florence Jasmine Reese | 45.84 | GA | McEachern | Mar 28 | Cobb County Championships | |||
3. | Jada Hunt Ja'Milya Poole Kandice Clyde Jahari Williams | 46.17 | GA | Monroe Comprehensive | May 07 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships | |||
4. | Paris Warner Serenity Douglas Jacquelyn Switzer Kyleeyah Whitehead | 46.34 | GA | Archer | Apr 16 | McEachern Invitational | |||
5. | Kayla Alexander Angel Amadi Kendria Edoward Aliyah Sangster | 46.54 | GA | Chapel Hill | May 07 | GHSA Girls 5A State Championships | |||
6. | India King Cassondra Hall Shaianne Sipsey Aniya Clay | 46.64 | GA | Warner Robins | May 07 | GHSA Girls 5A State Championships | |||
7. | Tyra Williams Jayda Drake howard Kennedy Crawford Saran Kouyeth | 46.81 | GA | North Springs | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7 | |||
8. | Venida Fagan Sydney Holmes Elena Brown-Soler Jasmine Radford | 46.91 | GA | Chamblee | May 07 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships | |||
9. | Emoni Coleman Antonia Frazier Kaylah Lumsden Totiana Tott | 47.11 | GA | Tucker | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6 | |||
10. | Ciara Bryan Brianna Hayden Aryelle Mcdonalds LaNiya Rogers | 47.19 | GA | Newton County | Apr 19 | GA 6A Region 2 | |||
11. | Cierra Hayes Kendra Whitehurst Chloe Robinson Jasmine Cason | 47.20 | GA | Mays | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | |||
12. | Daziaha Granby Thalia Sutherland Kareema Grier Breanna Mahone | 47.25 | GA | Shaw | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7 | |||
13. | Kamaria Drummond Alexis Jones Sar'Quane Ridgley Akia Slaughter | 47.31 | GA | Campbell | Mar 28 | Cobb County Championships | |||
14. | Imani Flanagan Rachel Hill Cortney Jones Reyna McFadden | 47.36 | GA | Rockdale County | Mar 30 | NewRock Track and Field Championship | |||
15. | Relay Team | 47.40 | GA | Hampton | Apr 21 | GA 4A Region 4 | |||
16. | Lauryn Oglesby Nailah Moore Jessica Watkins Sidney Sims | 47.50 | GA | Fayette County | Apr 30 | GHSA 4A Sectional Regions 1, 2, 5, 7 | |||
17. | Relay Team | 47.52 | GA | Brookwood | Apr 21 | GA 6A Region 8 | |||
18. | Nia Brown Jada Jones Stephanie Reynolds Kennedy Street | 47.53 | GA | Greater Atlanta Christian | May 07 | GHSA Girls 2A State Championships | |||
19. | Ariyan Marshall Mary Nkereuwem Jamaalriya Parker Deana Watson | 47.54 | GA | Mt. Zion of Jonesboro | May 07 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships | |||
20. | Michele Beugre Victoria Jackson Brandi Lee Tori Wise | 47.64 | GA | Hillgrove (Cobb) | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6 | |||
21. | Zykeria Williams Brittany Trawick Jakayla Hubert Shakeria Collins | 47.66 | GA | Baldwin | May 07 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships | |||
22. | Amaya Brown Staysha Everett Dayona Henry Iyana McKeever | 47.68 | GA | Statesboro | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | |||
23. | Elasia Campbell Tia Jones Victoria Willetts Bari Love | 47.70 | GA | George Walton Comp | Mar 28 | Cobb County Championships | |||
Relay Team | 47.70 | GA | Mary Persons | Apr 19 | GA 4A Region 2 | ||||
25. | Rena Clowers Smith Demeri Simone Harper Kiomy Morris | 47.72 | GA | Stephenson | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | |||
26. | Dominique Martin Destiny Jackson Alexa Rossum Avian Rossum | 47.74 | GA | Buford | Mar 28 | Gwinnett County Championships | |||
Aasiyah Barr Madison Brooks Bianca Browne Faith Lindsey | 47.74 | GA | Woodland (Stockbridge) | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7 | ||||
28. | Kaylisa Anderson Aliyah Mickens Kiera Elstton Ashley Hunter | 47.75 | GA | North Cobb Comp | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6 | |||
29. | Laquay Marshall Kaya Young Alexis Williams Imani Clark | 47.82 | GA | Lovejoy | May 07 | GHSA Girls 6A State Championships | |||
30. | Relay Team | 47.85 | GA | Washington-Wilkes | May 21 | Georgia HS Meet of Champions | |||
31. | Zindzy Jones Shequilla McClain Tanzanie' Brown Jacqueline Moore | 47.87 | GA | Redan | Apr 19 | GA 4A Region 6 | |||
32. | Relay Team | 47.89 | GA | Parkview | Apr 21 | GA 6A Region 8 | |||
33. | Jessica Allen Mikayla Jordan Destinee Rocker Mya Willingham | 47.98 | GA | Arabia Mountain | Apr 19 | GA 4A Region 6 | |||
34. | Tia Wynn Ilyria Johns Jamilah Johnson Mahogany Walter | 47.99 | GA | Thomas County Central | Apr 21 | GA 4A Region 1 | |||
Shaviana Oliver Ayonna Dennis Courtney Franklin Kayla Hunt | 47.99 | GA | Martin Luther King, Jr. | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | ||||
36. | Hannah Chukwura Sterling Lester Khennedy Jordan Allenia Ponder | 48.04 | GA | Marietta | Apr 20 | GA 6A Region 4 | |||
37. | Aja Manning Jameishia Weaver Paishence Collier Aliah Whisby | 48.05 | GA | East Coweta | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 1, 3, 7, 8 | |||
38. | Nadia Davila LaTyra Lee Saraphina Massaquoi Ishe'ah Rollerson | 48.09 | GA | Berkmar | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 1, 3, 7, 8 | |||
39. | D'Nautiuca Chappell D'Nautical Murphy Iycis Hammock Zoe Jordan | 48.12 | GA | Westside Macon | May 07 | GHSA Girls 3A State Championships | |||
40. | Shyleah Catlin Ryah Jackson Garielle Netter Taryn Oneal | 48.17 | GA | Maynard H. Jackson | Apr 18 | GA 3A Region 4 | |||
41. | Bailey Wingate Kennadie Williams Jaylah Lawson Jamesha Samuel | 48.18 | GA | Lowndes | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 1, 3, 7, 8 | |||
42. | Relay Team | 48.19 | GA | Miller Grove | Apr 05 | Championship Primer | |||
43. | Relay Team | 48.20 | GA | Pope | Apr 20 | GA 6A Region 5 | |||
Ketsia Dajuste Kalen Surles Ashleigh Palmore Talara Harper | 48.20 | GA | Lanier | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | ||||
45. | Jacquece Alston Jada Alston Jamaya Alston Tiara Hawkins | 48.32 | GA | Langston Hughes | Apr 23 | GA 6A Region 3 | |||
46. | Tajiah Gary Nia R. Brown Micaiah Levy Miriam Waters | 48.36 | GA | Woodward Academy | Apr 30 | GHSA 4A Sectional Regions 1, 2, 5, 7 | |||
47. | Tyra Cullum Angel Heard Roben Heard Tayler Smith | 48.52 | GA | Cedar Grove | Apr 18 | GA 3A Region 4 | |||
Madison Beecher Deja Coleman Emani Johnson Alexandra Rudder | 48.52 | GA | Dunwoody | Apr 19 | GA 5A Region 6 | ||||
49. | Dericka Braden Alexis Dukes Paityn House Makaila McIntyre | 48.54 | GA | Peachtree Ridge | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 1, 3, 7, 8 | |||
50. | Destiny Anderson Alexandria Andrews Alexandria Fuller India Mitchell | 48.57 | GA | Columbia | Apr 19 | GA 4A Region 6 | |||
51. | Relay Team | 48.60 | GA | Eagle's Landing | Apr 21 | GA 4A Region 4 | |||
Makaela Faine Jada Ross Jaylen Sewell Indiya Smith | 48.60 | GA | Haralson County | Apr 30 | GHSA 3A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6 | ||||
53. | Jahelle Cato Andrianna Raggs Tyra Wilson Thunwa Klaihathai | 48.62 | GA | Douglas County | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 1, 3, 7, 8 | |||
54. | Dai'Zha Fellows Tiana Hawk Jullia Morris Genesis Reid | 48.65 | GA | Banneker | Apr 19 | GA 5A Region 6 | |||
55. | Shamaya Verden Jazmin Williams Jasmine Holmes Brianna Bailey | 48.66 | GA | Stockbridge | Apr 21 | GA 5A Region 4 | |||
56. | Mataea Boyd Arviniec McDonald Miyah Daniels Jennifer Sharpe | 48.68 | GA | Ware County | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | |||
57. | Precious Austin Mya Jackson Brianna Shank Zakeria Jones | 48.73 | GA | Riverdale | May 07 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships | |||
58. | Aiyannah Edmonds Ebele Okoye Courtney Reid Derrriana Ruffin | 48.80 | GA | Union Grove | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7 | |||
59. | Relay Team | 48.82 | GA | Jonesboro | Mar 19 | Aubrae Gunderson Invitational | |||
60. | Kennedy Morman Jewell Paden Raven Thurman Jad?? Jones | 48.85 | GA | Southwest Dekalb | Apr 19 | GA 5A Region 6 | |||
61. | Ryann Dickerson Felicia Ling Nia Hinson Megan Maurer | 48.86 | GA | Lambert | Apr 18 | GA 6A Region 6 | |||
Jada Owens Kaitlyn Peeples Maddison Moore Skylar Wallace | 48.86 | GA | Etowah | Apr 30 | GHSA 6A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6 | ||||
63. | Amira Askew Kya Cochran Annie Ervin Janai Scott | 48.88 | GA | Veterans | May 07 | GHSA Girls 4A State Championships | |||
64. | Kaitlyn Williams Nia Atkins Savanna Figueroa Sydney Campbell | 48.90 | GA | Mill Creek | Apr 22 | GA 6A Region 7 | |||
65. | Phebe Afolabi Aniyyah Alleyne Anaya Hickman Kiara Hicks | 48.97 | GA | Grayson | Apr 21 | GA 6A Region 8 | |||
66. | Relay Team | 48.98 | GA | South Forsyth | Apr 18 | GA 6A Region 6 | |||
67. | Jayla Stokes Teanna Roberts Kenya Florence Chala Carey | 49.02 | GA | Camden | Apr 20 | Region Meet 3AAAAA | |||
Alexis Farley Tenae Grigsby Elan St. Julian Nailah Underwood | 49.02 | GA | Starr's Mill | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7 | ||||
69. | Chanses Bowers Anjelina Harper Deja House Olivia Brown | 49.07 | GA | Effingham County | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | |||
70. | Relay Team | 49.12 | GA | Sandy Creek | Mar 23 | Fayette County Championship | |||
71. | Taylor Anderson Quentasia Perry Kiara Lipsey Destiny Rhodes | 49.13 | GA | Alcovy | Mar 30 | NewRock Track and Field Championship | |||
72. | Abigail Chanase Iman Holsey Olivia Malone Jannah Moede | 49.15 | GA | Centennial | Apr 18 | GA 6A Region 6 | |||
73. | Lauren Epps Malaysia Humphrey Sarah Matthews Tenetra Mullins | 49.16 | GA | Forest Park | Apr 21 | GA 5A Region 4 | |||
74. | Ja'meka Johnson Desirae Davis Markashia Newbill Jakaela Dungee | 49.22 | GA | Albany | Apr 21 | GA 4A Region 1 | |||
75. | Relay Team | 49.23 | GA | New Manchester | Mar 19 | New Manchester Invitational | |||
76. | Alyssa Beasley Faith Brumfield Emma Francis Aysia Key | 49.24 | GA | Chattahoochee | Apr 18 | GA 6A Region 6 | |||
77. | Tanisha Watson Nalay Jones Samiyah Toomer Jada Harrison | 49.25 | GA | Gainesville | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | |||
78. | Sierra Hicks Aurielle Polk Sydni Hicks Royel Moon | 49.26 | GA | Kell | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7 | |||
79. | Michelle Walls Rynesha Smith Jordan Shealey Toneah Martin | 49.36 | GA | Northside (Warner Robins) | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectional Regions 2, 3, 6, 8 | |||
Alexis Mitchell Teamber Solomon Kinealie Rutland Kamare Ways | 49.36 | GA | Northeast Magnet | May 07 | GHSA Girls 2A State Championships | ||||
81. | Relay Team | 49.37 | GA | Shiloh | Apr 02 | Westlake Cam Newton Relays | |||
82. | Alana Gould Ayanna Jenkins Natosha Jordan Talayla Lewis | 49.39 | GA | Richmond Academy | Apr 21 | GA 5A Region 2 | |||
Jahlian Borden Taleya Liddell Edrei Yates Emylian Yates | 49.39 | GA | Elite Scholars Academy | Apr 30 | GHSA 1A Private and Public Sectional | ||||
84. | Naomi Daugherty Haley Thompson Ansley Jenkins Zion Lewis | 49.41 | GA | Creekview | Mar 30 | Cerokee County Championship | |||
85. | Jasmine Hughes Breasia Davis Breanca Davis Erin Fortson | 49.42 | GA | Rutland | Apr 30 | GHSA 3A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6 | |||
86. | Desiree Conner Taylor Grant Heather Lundi Ijeoma Uche | 49.43 | GA | Collins Hill | Apr 01 | Battle at the Branch Invitational | |||
Relay Team | 49.43 | GA | Wesleyan | Apr 21 | GA 2A Region 6 | ||||
Keri Ashworth Juwayriah Crumbley Monica Davis Vivette Green | 49.43 | GA | Alexander | Apr 30 | GHSA 5A Sectiona Regions 1, 4, 5, 7 | ||||
89. | Dallas Reed Khiaya Middlebrooks Raven Etheredge Rose Pannell | 49.46 | GA | Norcross | Mar 19 | Coaches Invitational | |||
90. | Dymanii Bryant Aalayla Farr Crystal Jones Jamia Rogers | 49.47 | GA | Pebblebrook | Apr 16 | McEachern Invitational | |||
91. | Zaria Holloman Makenzie Kent Nelani Turner Cambree Stanley | 49.48 | GA | Rockmart | Apr 30 | GHSA 3A Sectional Regions 2, 4, 5, 6 | |||
92. | Zavannah Brown Dajah Sheppard Anaya Thornton Fatima Edmondson | 49.49 | GA | Carrollton | Apr 22 | GA 4A Region 5 | |||
93. | Jayda Daniels Katara Burks Chalece Frasier Brianna Johnson | 49.53 | GA | Bradwell Institute | Mar 19 | Tiger Relays | |||
94. | Makayla Gore Jordyn Hankins Kyarra Newton Destiiny Turmon | 49.59 | GA | Greenbrier | Apr 21 | GA 5A Region 2 | |||
95. | Relay Team | 49.61 | GA | Marist | Apr 01 | Friday Night Lights at Panther Stadium | |||
Relay Team | 49.61 | GA | Eagle's Landing Christian | Apr 16 | Eagle's Landing Region Tuneup | ||||
97. | Kechona Dale Alivyah Floyd Riketa Granville Bria McGirth | 49.62 | GA | Glynn Academy | Apr 20 | Region Meet 3AAAAA | |||
Nia Elmore Kiara Edwards Tiffany Walker Alyshia Anderson | 49.62 | GA | Liberty County | Apr 21 | GA 4A Region 3 | ||||
99. | Melissa Brown Kai Hunt Dayanna Lebron Jada Morgan | 49.67 | GA | Midtown | Apr 19 | GA 4A Region 6 | |||
Summer Anderson Alexis Kitchens Brittany Pace Jazmin Scott | 49.67 | GA | North Gwinnett | Apr 22 | GA 6A Region 7 | ||||
View Next Page (Total stats: 396) |
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 25 rankings in each category are free.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.