Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Class C 3200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 33 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Cara Kunnemann11:56.8NEChase CountyClass C State MeetFri, May 16
2.12Hannah Johnson12:29.14aNEAinsworthClass C State MeetFri, May 16
3.10Elizabeth Eberle12:39.4NEDavid CityC-4 District Thu, May 8
4.12Lauren Stengel12:44.7NEDeshlerFranklin InvitationalTue, Apr 1
5.9Baily Wood12:55.5NEHemingfordChadron InviteSat, Apr 19
6.12Emily Ringelman13:01.5NEChase CountySPVA Conference Fri, Apr 25
7.10Karissa Austin13:05.0NEMorrillBayard C-DSat, Mar 29
8.11Megan Haahr13:14.2NELaurel Public Dist 54C-6 DistrictThu, May 8
9.9Kylie Betten13:18.9NEDeshlerTom White InvitationalMon, Apr 21
10.9Ashley Sjogren13:29.0NELouisvilleC-1 DistrictThu, May 8
11.10Jessica Toscano13:29.6NEBridgeportMitchell-Morrill InvitationalFri, Apr 18
12.10Becca Koch13:31.3NELaurel Public Dist 54C-6 DistrictThu, May 8
13.10Hayley Pilcher13:40.3NELouisvilleECNCSat, Apr 26
14.10Stephanie Eller13:49.20NEAquinas CatholicFred Arnold InvitationalThu, Apr 17
15.11Alex Stobbe13:53.6NELoup CityRavenna InviteThu, Apr 10
16.12Shaylyn Miller14:01.3NEHersheyE. Lee Todd InviteSat, Apr 5
17.9Ashley Brozek14:05.2NELincoln LutheranThunderbird InviteTue, Apr 1
18.12Rebecka Jensen14:05.5NESt PatrickSutherland Booster Club InviteSat, Mar 29
19.11Jill Stara14:14.00NEAquinas CatholicFred Arnold InvitationalThu, Apr 17
20.10Tessa Jacobsen14:18.4NEAinsworthSandhills InvitationalThu, Apr 3
21.10Rebecca Pokett14:20.4NELouisvilleC-1 DistrictThu, May 8
22.11Irma Morales14:22.0NEMorrillMitchell-Morrill InvitationalFri, Apr 18
23.10Victoria Rosenboom14:29.00NEElmwood-MurdockEM StatsSat, Mar 1
24.12Sierra Ronhovde14:30.80NEElmwood-MurdockEM StatsSat, Mar 1
25.9Kori Peters14:32.0NELoup CityRavenna InviteThu, Apr 10
26.12Alexa Hopping14:49.0NESutherland PublicIrish Invite Track MeetThu, Mar 20
27.10Emily Hoops14:54.0NEDeshlerThayer Central InvitationalThu, Mar 27
28.9Madison Drake14:58.7NELouisvilleMalcolm Invitational PPDThu, Apr 3
29.11Morgan Wilson15:19.0NEWeeping WaterBennington InviteThu, Apr 17
30.9Makayla Hecht15:39.0NESutherland PublicIrish Invite Track MeetThu, Mar 20
31.11Tara Dudycha15:42.9NELincoln LutheranDoane College Indoor Class CFri, Mar 14
32.10Mayra Acosta15:59.0NEChase CountyCambridge InviteThu, Mar 20
33.12Amie Nardini17:46.5NEHersheyIrish Track InviteThu, Mar 20
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.