Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's United States 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 41,546 Relay Splits - 1,104 Wheelchair - 8 Ambulatory - 1 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Ashton Purvis11.17aCASt ElizabethCalifornia State Meet FinalsSat, Jun 5
2.11Octavious Freeman11.24aFLLake WalesFHSAA 2A District 8 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 15
3.12Chesna Sykes11.34aOHBishop HartleyMarion-Franklin Red Devil RelaysWed, May 5
11Jenna Prandini11.34aCAClovisCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
5.12Kim Coleman11.38aTXTylerDistrict 11-5Thu, Apr 15
6.11Chamique Francis11.40aNYBenjamin CardozoPSAL Queens Borough ChampsThu, May 13
7.10LaQuisha Jackson11.46aTNHowardTSSAA Girls State Track ChampionshipsFri, May 28
8.11Valexsia Droughn11.47aCARio MesaCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
9.10Myasia Jacobs11.48aNJParamus CatholicNew Jersey Meet of Champions, All-GroupThu, Jun 3
10.11Dezerea Bryant11.50aWIMilwaukee Bradley TechnicalWIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 5
11.12Jessica Davis11.53aCAHighlandCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
12.12Collin Groves11.54cMOOrchard FarmBowling Green RelaysMon, Apr 19
13.11Crystal Peterson11.55aVAPhoebusNew Balance NationalsSat, Jun 19
14.12English Gardner11.56aNJEastern SeniorNew Jersey Meet of Champions, All-GroupThu, Jun 3
15.9Aaliyah Brown11.57aILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 22
16.11Nmachi Okoro11.58aTXDeSotoDistrict 11-5Thu, Apr 15
17.12Ashley Collier11.59awTXFt Worth DunbarClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
10Rhenique Williams11.59aTXMesquite HornDistrict 11-5Thu, Apr 15
11Lauren Cheadle11.59aMOLee's Summit WestPark Hill Varsity InvitationalThu, Apr 29
20.10India Daniels11.60aTXSpring WestfieldUIL 5A Region II ChampionshipsTue, May 4
11Ahtyana Johnson11.60aNYBenjamin CardozoPSAL Queens Borough ChampsThu, May 13
22.12Alycia Prior11.620aGAMt. Zion of JonesboroGHSA Girls AAAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 8
23.12Charnell Price11.65aCASt. Mary's AcademyCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
12Teyanna Green11.65awCTDanburyCIAC State Track & Field Open ChampionshipsMon, Jun 7
25.9Jazmin McCoy11.66aMONorth Kansas CityPark Hill Varsity InvitationalThu, Apr 29
11Strangenae Campbell11.66aCAPinole ValleyCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
27.12Veronica Jones11.68awTXMesquite PoteetClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
12Darshay Davis11.68aFLEvergladesFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 22
12Tiffany Hines11.68aTXDallas SkylineUIL 5A Region II ChampionshipsTue, May 4
9Kendall Baisden11.68awMIDetroit Country Day51st Annual Varsity Oakland County ChampionshipsFri, May 28
11Kylie Price11.68aCABishop AmatCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
32.12Jenna Puterbaugh11.69aCASanta FeCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
33.11Kandace Thomas11.71aOHGlenOakOptimist InvitationalSat, May 1
12Breeana Coleman11.71awKSOlathe EastKSHSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 29
35.12Krystal Wynn11.72aTXEuless TrinityDistrict 5-5A ChampionshipsWed, Apr 14
12Tiffany George11.72awLAZacharyLHSAA 3A, 4A & 5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 8
37.12Alexis Bates11.74cMOSt Joseph CentralRusty Hodge / Jaguar Haldex InvitationalThu, Apr 1
10Jennifer Madu11.74aTXPlano EastUIL 5A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 15
9Tikoya Henderson11.74aVALancasterNorthern Neck District Outdoor ChampionshipsWed, May 19
40.11Carisma Lyday11.75aCAPoly (Long Beach)California State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
41.12Jenna Puterbaugh11.76aCASanta Fe ChristianMt. SAC RelaysSat, Apr 17
12Toshika Sylvestor11.76awLAPhoenixLHSAA B & C State Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 7
12Ebony Scott11.76aNCSoutheast Raleigh4A Mid East RegionalsSat, May 15
11Dominique Kimpel11.76aILKankakee (Sr.)IHSA Class AA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 22
11Keilah Tyson11.76aVAWestern BranchVHSL Eastern Region ChampionshipsSat, May 22
46.10Kyri Tabor11.78awFLHallandaleFHSAA 2A District 14 ChampionshipsTue, Apr 13
10Tianna Valentine11.78aMOHazelwood EastSuburban North Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 5
48.12Brianna Frazier11.79aFLRainesBob Hayes InvitationalSat, Mar 20
12Tiffani McReynolds11.79awMOPembroke HillKansas RelaysSat, Apr 17
10Robbin Reynolds11.79aFLMiami JacksonFHSAA 3A Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 7
11Jasmine Smith11.790aGAJacksonGHSA Girls AAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 8
52.11Shakelia Coleman11.80aTXNorthside WarrenDistrict 27-5A ChampionshipThu, Apr 15
10Ariane Jordan11.80awMOBlue SpringsKansas RelaysSat, Apr 17
9Macahla Wesley11.80aKSTopeka-WestSeaman RelaysFri, Apr 30
12Asiah Gooden11.80aCARancho VerdeCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
56.11Craisha Washington11.81awTXKaty Mayde CreekClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
11Chidera Obasih11.81aWIBrookfield CentralWIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 5
58.12Kirsten Nieuwendam11.83aFLSt Thomas AquinasFlorida RelaysFri, Apr 2
10Krista Armstead11.83aNMSandia PrepMarilyn Sepulveda Meet of ChampionsMon, Apr 12
-Pamela Vinson11.83aTXArlingtonUIL 5A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, May 15
11Lydia Ali11.83aPARadnorPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 29
10Jasmine Gibbs11.83aCAEl CaminoCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
63.10Tamera Scott11.84aTXWhite Settlement BrewerJoshua Owl InvitationalThu, Apr 1
10Kyra Jefferson11.84cMIDetroit Cass TechMHSAA Regional 10-1 at Grosse Pointe SouthFri, May 21
11Kaila Barber11.84awOHMidpark (Closed)OHSAA Northeast - Amherst Division I District TrackSat, May 22
11Brea Buchanan11.84aCAAyalaCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
67.11Candace Longino-Thomas11.85aOHGilmour AcademyMaralyn H. West InvitationalSat, Apr 10
10Destinee Gause11.85aOHReynoldsburgMaralyn H. West InvitationalSat, Apr 10
10Shakeela Saunders11.85aVAGreat BridgeLandstown InvitationalSat, May 1
-S'Kayia Hampton11.850aGAJonesboroGHSA Girls AAAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 8
10Atiya Harvey11.85aCAJames LoganCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
72.12Marvellous Iheukwumere11.86awTXAustin JohnsonClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
11Jordan Lavender11.86aTNUniversity Of NashvilleTSSAA Girls State Track ChampionshipsFri, May 28
12Ada Udaya11.86awCTWest HavenCIAC State Track & Field Open ChampionshipsMon, Jun 7
75.12Justin Charbonnet11.87awTXConroe The WoodlandsClyde Littlefield Texas RelaysSat, Apr 3
10Sydney Conley11.87aARFayettevilleArkansas 7A Track & Field State ChampionshipsThu, Apr 29
-Tiara Pritchett11.87awALBob JonesAHSAA 6A Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, May 1
12Franchelle Hill11.87aTXFort Bend HightowerRegion III -5A MeetMon, May 3
10Gianna Lowery11.87aCACapistrano ValleySouth Coast League FinalsFri, May 7
12Aubrey Hale11.87aUTBrightonUtah State ChampionshipsFri, May 14
12Jeronda Womack11.87aILFlossmoor (Homewood-F.)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 22
12Dominique Booker11.87aNJImmaculate ConceptionNJSIAA Groups II, IV, & Non-Public B ChampionshipsSat, May 29
12Jordan Simmons11.87aNJBishop George AhrNew Jersey Meet of Champions, All-GroupThu, Jun 3
84.11Tynia Gaither11.88aFLKissimmee-OsceolaFSU RelaysSat, Mar 27
11Olivia Ekpone11.88aMDNorthwestMontgomery County ChampionshipsWed, May 12
12Brittany Adams11.88aCAInderkumCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
87.10Shayla Sanders11.89aFLBoyd AndersonBCAA ChampionshipsSat, Mar 20
11Omunique Thomas11.89aCACarterCIF-SS Divisional FinalsSat, May 22
12Jasmine Carter11.89aNJColumbiaNew Jersey Meet of Champions, All-GroupThu, Jun 3
12Kortney Ross11.89aCAWestviewCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
91.12Cassie Grandstaff11.90aOHBridgeportBellaire Burger King Girls InvitationalSat, Apr 24
11Kellion Gordon11.90aILSkokie (Niles West)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 22
12Shauniece Steele11.90awOHWalnut HillsOHSAA Division I Track Championships - Region 4 - DaytonFri, May 28
94.12Tania Minkins11.91aVAMenchvilleNorfolk State HS InvitationalSat, Apr 17
11Stephanie Kalu11.91awTXUrsuline AcademyTAPPS State ChampionshipsSat, May 8
12Serene Williams11.91aAZPeoria4A Division 1 State Championships (Day 2 of 2)Sat, May 15
97.12Isis Wilson11.92aTXPasadena MemorialDistrict 22-5A MeetThu, Apr 15
12Ruth ann Kinglocke11.92aFLPahokeeFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipsWed, Apr 21
11Dynasty Harris11.92aMASpringfield CentralMayor's CupSun, May 16
12Maleena Reid11.92aNCNorth Gaston3A NCHSAA State ChampionshipsFri, May 21
12Angela Gradiska11.92awCAPinewoodCCS FinalsFri, May 28
11Cekarri Nixon11.92aCASt FrancisSac-Joaquin Masters FinalsSat, May 29
12Abreanna Parker11.92awKSShawnee HeightsKSHSAA State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 29
11Sashanavian Davis 911.92aMNPark CenterSection 5AA Fri, Jun 4
12Jasmine Woods11.92aCAEl Camino RealCalifornia State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 4
11Taylor Gomez11.92awUTRivertonThe Great Southwest ClassicSat, Jun 5
107.10Cessily Jones11.93aILPlainfield (North)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 22
108.12Shanae Bailey11.94cPASwenson Arts & TechnologyPhiladelphia Public League MeetThu, Apr 1
10Ashley Williams11.94aTXRound Rock Stony Pt.District 16-5ATue, Apr 13
12Vashti Bandy11.94cNCButlerGirls Challenge InvitationalThu, Apr 22

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 41,546)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.