Women's Oregon 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 2,412 Relay Splits - 6 Wheelchair - 2 Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Dominique Keel11.97awORWestviewOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
2.11Margaret Paul12.13aORBarlowOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
3.10Taylor Coon12.21aORSunsetUSATF Junior Olympic Oregon Association ChampionshipSat, Jun 16
4.12Christy Wood12.25awORLake OswegoOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
5.12Ify Onyima12.32aORGreshamMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 16
6.11Genna Settle12.37aOREstacadaBorderDuel Track Classic - ORSat, Jun 2
7.12Ashante Horsley12.40aORMcMinnvilleBorderDuel Track Classic - ORSat, Jun 2
8.12Alisha Rowlee12.41awORNewportOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
9.9Jestena Mattson12.45aORHood River ValleyOSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
10.9Madelyn Metzler12.49aORMarshfieldMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
11.10Caitlin Anderson12.50aORBeavertonSunset @ BeavertonWed, Mar 21
12Sarah Frazier12.50aORSummitIMC ChampionshipsThu, May 10
13.11Meera Marhoefer12.52aORGrantGrant, Lakeridge @ ClackamasWed, Apr 11
12Mackenzie Mathews12.52aORJesuitJesuit @ SunsetWed, May 9
15.11Taylor Deskins12.53aORSantiam ChristianOSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
12Mona Middeldorf12.53aORDallasOSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
17.10Kiersten Ochsner12.56aORRedmondOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
18.9Anna Dean12.57aORHillsboroOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
19.10Kerissa D'Arpino12.59aORNorth ValleyCrater ClassicSat, Apr 21
10Venessa D'Arpino12.59aORNorth ValleySkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
11Karley Baggerly12.59awORCanbyOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
22.12Hannah Smith12.60aORDallasRob Allen InvitationalFri, May 4
10Riley Hatfield12.60aORLake OswegoThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
24.11Krysta Kroeger12.61aORMountain View (OR)5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
25.9Alexa Dixon12.62aORJesuitJesuit @ SunsetWed, May 9
26.10Ahsha Mootz12.63aORCottage GroveSky-Em League ChampionshipsThu, May 17
27.9Ariana Pumpelly12.65aORTualatinTualatin at TigardWed, May 2
9Danelle Woodcock12.65aORBarlowCity Meet: Barlow & Gresham @ CentennialTue, May 8
29.12Lindsay LeBrun12.66aORPortland LutheranOSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
30.10Ellie Logan12.68aORCondon/WheelerBig Sky 1A District ChampionshipsSat, May 12
31.10Molly Mutz-McCay12.70aORBeavertonSunset @ BeavertonWed, Mar 21
12Rochelle Pappel12.70aORChurchillMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
33.11Mary Grace Roselli12.71aORSunsetJesuit @ SunsetWed, May 9
34.10Megan Morris12.74cORMazamaHenley, KU, Phoenix @ MazamaWed, Apr 11
35.12Caitlyn Safley12.75aORSandyNWOC Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 17
12Haley Guest12.75aORScioOSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
37.10Abby Wachter12.77aORJesuitJesuit @ SunsetWed, May 9
11Kayla Rasmussen12.77aORLa GrandeGOL DistrictFri, May 18
39.10Marissa Miller12.78aORLakeridgeWilsonville Rotary InviteSat, Apr 21
12Lexie Govert12.78aORClackamasOregon City @ ClackamasWed, Apr 25
41.12Krissy Hengesh12.79aORLakeridgeEast County ClassicFri, Apr 6
42.12Karla Gonzalez12.80aORHermiston27th Kiwanis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11Maddie Kath12.80aORSt Mary's AcademyMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 16
10Becca Houk12.80aOROregon CityThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
11Amanda Pease12.80aORBend5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
46.9Justyce Smith12.81aORRiversideBig Sky InvitationalSat, May 5
47.11Godlyne Ulinwa12.82aORReynoldsMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 16
11Jordyn Searle12.82aORSouthridgeMetro League Championships - Day 2Fri, May 18
10Karrin Shriner12.82aOROregon CityThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
50.11Megan Williams12.83aORValeNew Plymouth meet (full)Thu, Mar 15
9Megan Buzzas12.83aORSummit5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
11Allie Sprauer12.83aORLa SalleTri-Valley DistrictsSat, May 19
53.11Jessica Thompson12.84cORCascadecascade, stayton at newportTue, Apr 17
12Whitney Pitalo12.84cORSouth SalemNorth Salem @ South SalemWed, Apr 25
12Anne Porsholdt12.84cORHenleyHenley, Mazama @ Klamath UnionWed, May 2
12Ashton Mann12.84cORReedsport2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
9Katya McKenzie12.84cORClackamasTRL JV District MeetFri, May 11
58.12Zinnia Keyes12.85aORBensonPIL 5A District Championship PrelimsWed, May 16
9Kristi Childers12.85aORMcLoughlinGOL DistrictFri, May 18
10Lissette Gonzalez12.85aORHenleySkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
61.11Claire Thomas12.86aORMolallaTriValley LaSalle/Madras@MolallaMon, May 7
12Taylor Bucy12.86aORNorth EugeneMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
12Taylor Boyer12.86aORThurstonOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
64.11Tierra Barrett12.87aORGrants PassGrants Pass @South MedfordWed, May 2
10MaKenna Burgess12.87aORJunction CitySky-Em League ChampionshipsThu, May 17
10McKenzie Zirbel12.87aORCrook CountyGOL DistrictFri, May 18
67.10Kristen Place12.88aORMountain View (OR)IMC ChampionshipsThu, May 10
10Alexa Thomas12.88aORSummit5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
69.11Madison Leek12.89aORWest Linn48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28
11Kylie Durant12.89aORMazamaSkyline Conference ChampionshipThu, May 17
71.11Svea Bahre12.90aORCraterSouth Medford @ CraterWed, May 9
12Zoie Sheng12.90aORSt Mary's AcademyMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 16
9Briana Bolster12.90aORMountain View (OR)5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
74.12Brittany Gillespie12.92aORCanbyClackamas @ CanbyWed, May 2
75.9Bailey Bascom12.93aORCraterMedford Rotary RelaysSat, Apr 7
12Macaulay Wilson12.93aORMountain View (OR)Summit InvitationalSat, Apr 28
9Jade Weiss12.93aORWilsonvilleNWOC Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 17
78.9Elizabeth Prevedello12.94cORSheldonSouth Eugene @ SheldonFri, Apr 6
12Kate Johnson12.94cORBarlowBarlow @ David DouglasWed, Apr 11
11Aliyah Gallup12.94cORThurstonMarshfield @ ThurstonTue, Apr 17
10Riley Knebes12.94cORNorth SalemNorth Salem @ South SalemWed, Apr 25
11Cara Boucher12.94aORWest Linn48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28
9Amarachi Nwokoma12.94aORClackamasThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
84.10MacKenzie Beeler12.95aORLibertyMilwaukie @ LibertyWed, Apr 25
10Marta Burchett12.95aORNewbergPacific District Meet Day 2Fri, May 18
11Alex Jellison12.95aORDouglasFar West League District Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
87.9Tori Johnson12.98aOREstacadaWilsonville Rotary InviteSat, Apr 21
9Christianne Gilman12.98aORSpragueRob Allen InvitationalFri, May 4
11Cassidy Estep12.98aORHillsboroPacific District Meet Day 2Fri, May 18
90.12Alexis Taylor12.99aORLincolnLincoln @ AlohaWed, May 9
91.11Sadie Manley13.00aORKennedyTRC District Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
11Annaleise Kuenzi13.00aORSilvertonMid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 1Wed, May 16
11Aerial Rice13.00aORMcNarySpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
12Alessandra Hossley13.00aORNorth BendFar West League District Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
10Ryan Conlin13.00awORWestside ChristianOSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
96.10Maddie Thom13.01aORSunsetWestview @ SunsetWed, Apr 18
12Rachael Gernhart13.01aORCleveland (OR)PIL 5A District Championship PrelimsWed, May 16
10Mikaela Bernards13.01aORValley CatholicOSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
99.10Brianna Yeakey13.02aORRedmondSummit, O.City, Redmond Dbl. DualWed, May 2
100.12Carly Januzzi13.03aORSt Mary's AcademyCentral Catholic & St. Mary's @ BarlowWed, Apr 25
9Elsa Harris13.03aORCrook CountySummit InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12Shannelle Cayetano13.03aORPortland Christian1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
9Morgan Reddington13.03aORCove1A District 4 District MeetSat, May 12
11Sarah McDowell13.03aORTualatinPacific District Meet Day 2Fri, May 18
10Ashley Martin13.03aORLibertyNWOC Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 18
12Jordan Luker13.03aORGrants Pass 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
107.9Taylor Petersen13.04cORMcMinnvilleMcMinnville at Forest GroveThu, Apr 5
12Taylor Munson13.04cORMolallaSisters Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 7
11Kendall Current13.04cORRedmondSisters Rotary InvitationalSat, Apr 7
10Hannah Young13.04cORKlamath UnionJV Basin InvitationalFri, May 4

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 2,412)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.