Women's 2A 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 94 Straight Relay Splits - 7 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.9Faith Williams25.92aTXAlpha OmegaTAPPS 3A South Regional MeetSat, Apr 21
2.9Kiana Covington26.62aTXJesus ChapelTAPPS 2A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
3.11Rebekah Vinal26.91aTXNortheast Christian AcademyTAPPS 2A & 3A South RegionalSat, Apr 21
4.10Pearl Kwilosz-Turner26.96aTXAustin WaldorfTAPPS 2A & 3A South RegionalSat, Apr 21
5.11Kentlee Cozby27.27aTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsTAPPS 2A & 3A South RegionalSat, Apr 21
6.11Alexa Schaefer27.33aTXSt PaulLogos Prep 2nd Annual Small School RelaysSat, Mar 31
11Alexis Johnson27.33aTXLakehill PrepTAPPS 2A North Regional MeetThu, Apr 19
8.10Courtney Bancroft27.36aTXCovenant ChristianTAPPS 2A & 3A South RegionalSat, Apr 21
9.11Sara Jackson27.81aTXAustin Hill Country ChristianTAPPS 2A & 3A South RegionalSat, Apr 21
10.9Taylor Nigg28.02aTXLogos PreparatoryLogos Prep 2nd Annual Small School RelaysSat, Mar 31
11.9Kira McBridge28.04cTXCambridge Of DallasMustang RelaysThu, Apr 5
12.9Jaida Lemmons28.06aTXCanterbury EpiscopalTAPPS 2A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
13.11Rebecca Vinal28.22aTXNortheast Christian AcademyWarrior RelaysThu, Mar 8
14.11Toure Manning28.40aTXHarvest ChristianWalston-Panther Relays (Pantego)Fri, Mar 30
15.12Corrie Reeder28.64cTXDenton CalvaryPrinceton InvitationalSat, Mar 3
9Kira McBride28.64cTXCambridge Of Dallas1st Annual High Point Prep InvitationalSat, Mar 24
12Ashley Ackerman28.64cTXBriarwoodFort Bend Quad MeetThu, Apr 5
18.9Phoebe Clyde28.66aTXLogos PreparatoryFort Bend Christian Quad MeetThu, Feb 23
19.11Christi Brigman28.74cTXBrazos ChristianLion RelaysThu, Mar 1
20.12Lu-Cheree de Jager29.01aTXCovenant ChristianEagle Relays InvitationalThu, Mar 8
21.12Savannah Reed29.09aTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsTAPPS 2A & 3A South RegionalSat, Apr 21
22.12Ayana Heard29.14cTXLakehill PrepViking RelaysSat, Mar 31
23.10Kendall Coburn29.34cTXAlpha OmegaAllen Academy Small School InvitationalThu, Mar 29
24.10Symphony Broden29.35aTXFirst BaptistAlbert Tijerina RelaysThu, Apr 5
25.10Olivia Dahl29.52aTXAustin Hill Country ChristianRouse Large School JV, Small School VarsityThu, Mar 29
26.12Brieanna Thomas29.64cTXPine Drive ChristianFort Bend Quad MeetThu, Apr 5
9Kristen Ward29.64cTXChristian HeritageTAPPS 2A - District 2Wed, Apr 11
28.11Tayler Millhollon29.74cTXBrazos ChristianLion RelaysThu, Mar 1
29.9Anne Higginbotham29.77aTXDallas CovenantMustang RelaysThu, Apr 5
30.10Kymberlie Malatek29.79aTXSt PaulLogos Prep 2nd Annual Small School RelaysSat, Mar 31
31.10Emily Wilson29.85aTXDallas Covenant1st Annual Cardinal RelaysFri, Mar 23
32.11Rachel Imperial29.95aTXBrazos ChristianCCS RelaysThu, Apr 5
33.11Jenna Burch30.14cTXLakehill PrepViking RelaysSat, Mar 31
34.12Amy Lyle30.21aTXFellowship AcademyTVS Kick-OffFri, Feb 24
35.9Nikki Prochko30.22aTXThe Atonement AcademyTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
36.11Krista Ortiz30.29aTXFellowship AcademyWalston-Panther Relays (Pantego)Fri, Mar 30
37.10Aimee Mora30.37aTXAustin Hill Country ChristianGeorgetown Large JV Small VarsityThu, Mar 1
38.12Megan Thurman30.44aTXAustin Hill Country ChristianRouse Large JV Small VarsityThu, Feb 23
39.9Gabby Sordelet30.47aTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
40.9Kara Wedgeworth30.59aTXAustin Hill Country ChristianPanther RelaysSat, Mar 24
41.11Shelby Valle30.69aTXFellowship AcademyWalston-Panther Relays (Pantego)Fri, Mar 30
42.12Emily Garret30.75aTXLogos PreparatoryTAPPS 4-2AThu, Apr 12
43.9Carolyn Sheehy30.91aTXHarvest ChristianWalston-Panther Relays (Pantego)Fri, Mar 30
44.12Halley King31.07aTXFellowship AcademyWalston-Panther Relays (Pantego)Fri, Mar 30
45.10Karagan Day31.11aTXBracken ChristianTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
46.10Shelbi Rickwartz31.14cTXHoly Cross CatholicDalhart ClassicFri, Mar 30
47.10Juliette Fisher31.34cTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsTroy Trojan RelaysSat, Mar 3
48.11Cynthia Yeun31.44cTXBrazos ChristianAllen Academy Small School InvitationalThu, Mar 29
9Itzayana Fabela31.44cTXChinquapinFort Bend Quad MeetThu, Apr 5
50.11Stephanie Purnell31.47aTXBrazosport ChristianWarrior RelaysThu, Mar 8
9Thomas Cassidy31.47aTXSt PaulLogos Prep 2nd Annual Small School RelaysSat, Mar 31
52.12Kelsey Fore31.55aTXCovenant ChristianLogos Prep 2nd Annual Small School RelaysSat, Mar 31
53.9Caroline Kirchen31.57aTXCambridge Of DallasWalston-Panther Relays (Pantego)Fri, Mar 30
54.10Alex Glenn31.61aTXBracken ChristianTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
55.9Sarah Herzer31.68aTXAustin Hill Country ChristianPanther RelaysSat, Mar 24
56.12Hannah Parker31.85aTXAustin WaldorfSAC RelaysThu, Apr 5
57.11Richelle Braswell31.94cTXVanguardLorena Leopard RelaysSat, Mar 31
58.10Emily Barnett32.04aTXDallas CovenantTom Landry Relays - HS Fri, Mar 30
59.9Elizabeth Wallace32.08aTXDallas CovenantMustang RelaysThu, Apr 5
60.9Alyssa Schami32.53aTXSummit ChristianSAS RelaysSat, Mar 3
61.10Katie Cohn32.75aTXThe WinstonTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
62.12Ashley Luna33.03aTXNortheast Christian AcademyTAPPS 4-2AThu, Apr 12
63.12Kaki White33.06aTXAustin WaldorfRo-Hawk RelaysSat, Mar 31
64.10Lianne Wallace33.07aTXHoly Cross CatholicAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
65.9Tyler Kenefick33.12aTXPine Drive ChristianEagle Relays InvitationalThu, Mar 8
66.10Kelsey Minwell33.14aTXSummit ChristianTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
12Nicole Ledesma33.14aTXAustin Hill Country ChristianTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
68.12Christina Isaacks33.32aTXBriarwoodHouston Christian HS Mickey Riggs RelaysSat, Mar 24
69.9Danielle Celaya-Alvarez33.36aTXNortheast Christian AcademyHouston Christian HS Mickey Riggs RelaysSat, Mar 24
70.10Megan Whitlock33.44cTXAlpha OmegaAllen Academy Small School InvitationalThu, Mar 29
71.9Ashley Hodges33.52aTXDallas CovenantTAPPS 2A - District 2Wed, Apr 11
72.10Brianna Hernandez33.54cTXHoly Cross CatholicDalhart ClassicFri, Mar 30
73.9Amy Avery33.64cTXTrinity LongviewTAPPS 2A - District 2Wed, Apr 11
74.11Elisa Carretero33.74cTXFirst BaptistRio Hondo JV RelaysThu, Mar 1
75.11Jennifer Hernandez33.84cTXChinquapinQuad Meet Thu, Mar 1
76.10Victoria Greenlee33.97aTXNortheast Christian AcademyCCS RelaysThu, Apr 5
77.9Katelin Correa34.03aTXHoly Cross CatholicAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
78.9Kylie Wittmer34.14cTXGreenville ChristianTAPPS 2A - District 2Wed, Apr 11
79.12Alixandra Lopez34.31aTXFirst BaptistTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
80.10Sarah Heaton34.38aTXAlpha OmegaTAPPS 4-2AThu, Apr 12
10Dimare Farinacci34.38aTXBracken ChristianTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
82.9Regina Phillips34.44cTXHoly Cross CatholicDalhart ClassicFri, Mar 30
83.10Serena Luna34.82aTXHoly Cross CatholicAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
84.9Emili Futagawa34.84cTXFirst Baptist AcademyCarlin Wicker Fredricksburg RelaySat, Mar 3
85.12Alie Zavaletta34.94cTXFirst BaptistRio Hondo JV RelaysThu, Mar 1
86.12Marina Gallop35.22aTXSummit ChristianTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
87.9Jocelyn Payne35.58aTXSummit ChristianTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
88.10Paulina Gomez36.22aTXFirst BaptistTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
89.9Gillian Oldenburg36.71aTXThe WinstonTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
90.11Anjela Palmour36.74cTXBriarwoodFort Bend Christian RelaysSat, Feb 25
91.9Ariel Merin36.97aTXThe WinstonTAPPS District 3-2A MeetThu, Apr 12
92.10Madison Welburn36.98aTXAlpha OmegaTAPPS 4-2AThu, Apr 12
93.12Isabel Grimmer37.64cTXBriarwoodFort Bend Christian RelaysSat, Feb 25
94.9Katelyn Foxworth41.61aTXSummit ChristianSAS RelaysSat, Mar 3
95.9Katie Imperial43.64cTXBrazos ChristianAllen Academy Small School InvitationalThu, Mar 29
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.