Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's San Diego 4x400 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Nikki Larch-Miller
Taylor Larch-Miller
Aly Carter
Taylor Seamans
3:50.66aCATorrey PinesCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
2.-Jenna Harmeyer
Vanora Guerard
Karly Zlatic
Kelli Hancock
3:51.75aCALa JollaCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
3.-Emily Oetting
Lauren Lopez
Kaitlin Large
Brianna Wood
3:52.28aCACarlsbadCIF State Meet PrelimsFri, Jun 1
4.-Elyssa Schall
Valerie Bednarski
Sabrina Seay
Alexis Hernandez
3:56.58aCAMt CarmelCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
5.-Alexandra Hernandez
Kori Gilley
Haley Corlett-Dose
Devin Collins
3:57.55aCAGranite HillsCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
6.-Holly Neshat
Natalie Neshat
Shanise Clark
Samantha Staabb
3:58.98aCAScripps RanchCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
7.-Kaylee Hudson
Vinessa Perryman
Melina Heredia
Vanessa Heredia
3:59.30aCAValley CenterCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
8.-Ashley Hauke
Amanda Barvinchak
Katie Sammer
Jessica Garcia
4:00.21aCARancho BernardoMt. Sac RelaysSat, Apr 21
9.-Relay Team 4:00.33aCASan PasqualEscondido InviteFri, Apr 27
10.-Anne Charles
Lauren Adams
Paniz Mikanik
Charlotte Kuzminsky
4:00.79aCACanyon Crest AcademyCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
11.-Relay Team 4:01.01aCAUniversity CityCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
12.-Caitlin Krol
Kaylee Fitzgerald
Sarah Phillips
Katharine Redoglia
4:01.90aCACathedral CatholicCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
13.-Kiera Williams
Alyssa Chang
Carina Gillespie
Briana Patricio
4:02.72aCAOtay RanchCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
14.-Relay Team 4:02.95aCAClairemontCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
15.-Deja Curtis
Mechelle Negrete
Monique Van
Angelique Carrillo
4:03.20aCASteele CanyonGrossmont League FinalsFri, May 11
16.-Relay Team 4:03.23aCADel NorteCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
17.-Gabbie Fleming
Emily Lopez
Patrice Velez
Dionna Mercer
4:03.48aCAMonte VistaCIF San Diego Section FinalsSat, May 26
18.-Kristina Brown
Ralaina LiDrazzah
Sydney Magdalena
Nirelle Davis
4:04.00CAOlympianOlympian vs EastlakeThu, Apr 26
19.-Bianca Littleton
Mariah Slack
Emily Cameron
Mirna Morreal
4:04.08aCAVistaAvocado East FinalsFri, May 11
20.-Lexy Wetzel
Hunter Gibbs
Cecily Gilson
Tiffany Tate
4:06.36aCAPowayPoway DualWed, Apr 18
21.-Relay Team 4:06.51aCAChula VistaCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
22.-Allyson Evans
Chante Butler
Alex Shade
Kira Goode
4:06.86aCAPatrick HenryCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
23.-Relay Team 4:07.19aCAEastlakeCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
24.-Bree Harmel
Catherine Cuthrell
Taylor Sorilla
Myha Castro
4:07.69aCAValhallaGrossmont League FinalsFri, May 11
25.-Relay Team 4:07.83aCAMira MesaCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
26.-Breanna Jones
Charity Lyons
Talisha Dozier
Kazejah Thomas
4:08.05aCAMt MiguelGrossmont League FinalsFri, May 11
27.-Relay Team 4:09.43aCAMission HillsEscondido InviteFri, Apr 27
28.-Relay Team 4:09.69aCASan DiegoCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
29.-Haley Wall
Jasmine Gibbs
Taylor Williams
Tamika Brazzel
4:09.70CAEl CaminoEl Camino vs Orange GlenWed, Apr 18
30.-Relay Team 4:09.88aCARancho Buena VistaCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
31.-Relay Team 4:10.86aCAOceansideCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
32.-Alyssabeth De Jerez
Sayeh Kemp
Pascale Dumesnil
Christen Johnson
4:11.64aCABonita VistaMESA LEAGUE VARSITY PRELIMSTue, May 8
33.-Julia Yang
Amanda Weber
Christa Kloha
Kaelyn Harbison
4:11.71aCAWestviewWestview vs. Del NorteWed, Mar 14
34.-Relay Team 4:12.24aCAKearnyCity Conference FinalsFri, May 11
35.-Claudia Peinado
Rachel Johnston
Jaida Scott
Melissa Mongiovi
4:12.60aCAWest HillsGrossmont League FinalsFri, May 11
36.-Relay Team 4:13.00CAHelixHelix @ Steele CanyonWed, Apr 25
37.-Kassidy Harper
Janaysha Lyons-Walker
Jasmine Oliver
Sherri Samson
4:13.90CAMorseMorse vs Scripps RanchThu, Apr 26
38.-Darlin Kumay
Venessa Brown
Alijah Kennedy
Zykeisha Dewberry
4:15.05aCASerraMUSTANG/EAST HILLS REALTY T&F RELAYSSat, Apr 21
39.-Kayden Carpenter
Miranda Fisher
Samantha Olsen
Taylor Towne
4:15.86aCAEl CapitanGrossmont League FinalsFri, May 11
40.-Jazmine Tyler
Anita Chadwick
Alexis Beery
Katie Riis
4:16.00CALa Costa CanyonLa Costa Canyon @ San PasqualWed, Mar 21
41.-Sarah Grantham
Jamie Garcia
Danica Hooper
Briana Rothert
4:16.30CAFallbrookFallbrook vs. VistaWed, May 2
42.-trinity Marquez
Lisa Haight
Micaela Krumweide
Melinda Lopez
4:17.35aCAEscondidoAvocado East FinalsFri, May 11
43.-Relay Team 4:17.61aCASan Dieguito AcademyAsics Mt Carmel InvitationalSat, Mar 24
44.-Caitlin Choy
Amy Jordan
Kendall Kohler
Kelly Helman
4:18.50CARamonaPalomar League FinalsFri, May 11
45.-Chantelle Gerardo
Sara Salas
Alexis Rosas
Melissa Lopez
4:18.82aCACalexicoIVL Running FinalsFri, May 11
46.-Maggie Payne
Raniqua Prince
Andrea Garcia
Samantha Koenig
4:19.67aCAOrange GlenValley Center @ Orange GlenWed, May 2
47.-Relay Team 4:21.45aCACalvin ChristianCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
48.-Relay Team 4:22.11aCAOur Lady of PeaceCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
49.-Keeshawna Jackson
Kalicia Jackson
Stephanie Legault
Genesis Perez
4:22.82aCACastle ParkSOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMSTue, May 8
50.-Relay Team 4:25.00CAMadisonMadison vs SerraThu, Apr 12
51.-Valeria Newcomb
Michelle Garcia
Iliana Guirant
Simone Federici
4:26.25aCAHigh Tech HighFrontier League FinalsThu, May 10
52.-Gloria Alatorre
Lithuania Parra
Kimberly Arellano
Rosario Huerta
4:26.32aCASweetwaterSOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMSTue, May 8
53.-Relay Team 4:27.22aCACentral UnionCalexico Vs CentralThu, Apr 19
54.-Angelica Morse
Alexandra Cordova
Jazmin Aguilar
Mariana Madrigal
4:28.44aCASouthwest (I.V.)IVL Running FinalsFri, May 11
55.-Relay Team 4:28.71aCASan MarcosSan Marcos @ Valley CenterWed, Mar 28
56.-Lane Griffith
Sonia Scott
Gabriella Sierra
Alondra Hernandez
4:29.00CAGrossmontGrossmont vs Grante HillsThu, Mar 29
57.-Andrea Elser
Alex Sanchez
Kathy Torres
Cindy Orozco
4:29.59aCAHealth Sciences High and Middle CollegeFrontier League FinalsThu, May 10
58.-Ella Verhees
Sara Bagnell
Hallie Pullum
Hannah Olson
4:29.66aCAPoint LomaPoint Loma vs. Mira MesaThu, Apr 19
59.-Maya Allen
Vivian Casillas
Katharine Kimmel
Sarah Chase
4:31.18aCABishopsCoastal Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 9
60.-Amanda Ruiz
Tiahna Gillon
Erica Gonzalez
Ashley Keeline
4:31.22aCAHilltopOtay Ranch vs HilltopThu, Mar 29
61.-Jacquel Quest
Kristine Sellona
Nelly Quevedo
Leslie Bustillo
4:31.77aCAMater Dei CatholicCIF San Diego Section PrelimsSat, May 19
62.-Relay Team 4:32.92aCAMountain EmpireEscondido InviteFri, Apr 27
63.-Christina Clark
Nishon Tyler
Madison Gerace
Maya Jackson
4:32.94aCAFrancis ParkerCoastal Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 9
64.-Delaney Miller
Emily Chong
Gabrielle Clarke
Katilyn Perry
4:35.70aCAPacific RidgeCalvin Small Schools InvitationalSat, Mar 24
65.-Rebekah Aguilar
Merriah Macias
Allison Main
Imani Blincoe
4:35.77aCAImperialImperial Vs SouthwestThu, Apr 26
66.-Samantha Rauch
Amber Gokey
Sophia Ledbetter
Natalie Nicodemus
4:36.83aCASanta Fe ChristianCoastal Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 9
67.-Adriana Amanonce
Sulani Lawley
dulce Carrillo
Malesha Bell
4:40.68aCAMar VistaSOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMSTue, May 8
68.-Mariana Claustro
Inez Rodriguez
Sarina Guerra
Kalynn Gutierrez
4:43.11aCABrawleyIVL Running FinalsFri, May 11
69.-Brooke Downey
Audrey Taylor
Brook Yarbor
Eva Moreno
4:44.70CAChristianDual Christian at CoronadoThu, May 3
70.-Bianca Botha
Meghan Moser
Dalena Cozakos
Sydney Daniel
4:45.20aCARock AcademyCalvin Small Schools InvitationalSat, Mar 24
71.-Charrion Perkins
Kristine Jiao
Rusdee Wittmann
Brandi Sanchez
4:45.30CAMontgomeryMar Vista vs MontgomeryThu, Mar 22
72.-Deazhane Bankhead
Nashaya Ross
Qwutaria Rogers
Sheree Collins
4:46.60CALincolnLincoln vs KearnyThu, Apr 12
73.-Katarina Buenviaje
Haley Alderete
Brittney Aceron
Grace Fregoso
4:47.26aCAHigh Tech (CV)Frontier League FinalsThu, May 10
74.-Katie Newgard
Jasmine Madeyski
Katelynn Jasper
Eden Tunnell
4:47.60CAJulian HighSouthern Conference #1Fri, Mar 23
75.-Relay Team 4:49.88aCAEl Cajon ValleyGrossmont JV League FinalsFri, May 4
76.-Madison Neidermyer
Carissa Nelson
Joanne Lee
Hailey Harper
4:52.80CAMaranatha ChristianFrontier League #1 Plus SantanaWed, Mar 14
77.-Relay Team 4:53a.0CAPalo VerdeCentral VS Palo VerdeThu, May 3
78.-Kenzie Horn
Olivia Myatt
Kaylin Hicks
Sydney Pettaway
4:53.55aCATri-City ChristianCalvin Small Schools InvitationalSat, Mar 24
79.-Relay Team 4:55.40CASouthwest (SD)Southwest vs MontgomeryThu, Apr 26
80.-Relay Team 5:01.00CACrawfordCrawford vs MadisonThu, May 3
81.-Bailey Jackson
Bridget Oxford
Veronica Tischer
Jennifer Cruz
5:02.00CASantanaGrossmont vs SantanaThu, Mar 8
82.-Moore Stephanie
Vurbeff India
Monica Soberon
Grace Agyan
5:12.50CAClassical AcademyFrontier plus Patrick henryThu, Mar 22
83.-Mason Vivian
Helena Brikis
Erina Chavez
Sydney Titcomb
5:18.00aCAHigh Tech High NCFrontier League FinalsThu, May 10
84.-Briana Carino-Navin
Shannon Mattix
Abigail Kineston
Jari Lewis
5:20.50aCAHorizonCalvin Small Schools InvitationalSat, Mar 24
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.