Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's United States High Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 15,048 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Brigetta Barrett6' 0TXDuncanvilleDistrict 7-5A MeetWed, Apr 15
11Shanay Briscoe6' 0TXCypress ChristianTAPPS State ChampionshipsFri, May 8
3.12Pearl Bickersteth5' 11VAPotomac SeniorDogwood Track ClassicSat, Apr 25
11Hannah Willms5' 11IADike-New HartfordIowa State T&F Championships - 2ASat, May 23
11Tara Richmond5' 11CAPoly (Long Beach)CIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 23
6.11Megan Zoller5' 10CAVintageVintage Vs NapaWed, Apr 1
12Bonnie Richardson5' 10TXRochelleHEART OF TEXAS RELAYSSat, Apr 4
12Alexis Muniz5' 10FLMonarchFHSAA 3A District 16Tue, Apr 21
12Suhailah Abdulhaleem5' 10FLTerry ParkerFHSAA 3A District 4Thu, Apr 23
12Maya Pressley5' 10FLCoconut CreekFHSAA 4A District 10Thu, Apr 23
9Jameisha Harris5' 10CABloomingtonBloomington vs. PatriotWed, Apr 29
12Christine Rice5' 10WAMountain ViewCanby InvitationalFri, May 1
12Courtney Anderson5' 10FLMarinerFHSAA 4A Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 9
-Toni Young5' 10OKDel City6A Regional - Edmond Santa FeSat, May 9
12Melanie Vertrees5' 10WAKent MeridianWest Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results) Fri, May 22
12Tynita Butts5' 10VAT C WilliamsVSHL AAA Track & Field ChampionshipSat, May 30
17.10Moira Cronin5' 9.5MAAndoverNike Outdoor NationalsSat, Jun 20
18.11Emily Kianka5' 9.25NJHopewell Valley CentralNJSIAA Track & Field Meet of ChampionsThu, Jun 4
10Sarah Palmer5' 9.25NYSchuylerville CentralSection 2 State QualifierFri, Jun 5
20.10Amber Melville5' 9MDNorth CarrollFSK InviteSat, Apr 25
11Sarah Vaughn5' 9CAOak RidgeOak Ridge vs CordovaWed, Apr 29
11Bria Rice5' 9MSMadison CentralMHSAA 5A State ChampionshipsSat, May 9
11Ashley Smith5' 9CAMillikanCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 23
9Taylor Twedt5' 9IAWest ForkIowa State T&F Championships - 2ASat, May 23
12Ariel Roberts5' 9MIAnn Arbor PioneerLarry Steeb Meet of ChampionsTue, May 26
11Rachel Melum5' 9WIIola-ScandinaviaWIAA D3 Track & Field State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
10Taylor Burke5' 9OHMedina SeniorOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
28.10Khanishah Williams5' 8.25IABurlingtonIowa State T&F Championships - 4ASat, May 23
29.12Kiersten Dolbec5' 8CASaratogaK BELL INVITATIONAL - VG 1st Place, Katie Nelms Athlete of MeetSat, Mar 14
12Samantha Collins5' 8AZWestwoodKellis InvitationalFri, Apr 3
10Taina LaPorte5' 8SCDutch ForkTaco Bell Invitational MeetSat, Apr 11
11Shaquilla Mitchell5' 8SCRidgelandTaco Bell Invitational MeetSat, Apr 11
11Lynnika Pitts5' 8LAEast AscensionBRPT St. Amant InviteThu, Apr 16
12Regina George5' 8ILSt GregoryWindy City RelaysSat, Apr 18
10Jamaad Nash5' 8NJUnion Catholic RegBlue Devil RelaysSat, Apr 18
11Amina Smith5' 8MDPatuxentHawk InvitationalSat, Apr 18
10C. Cierra Burdick5' 8NCButlerProvidence Girls ChallengeWed, Apr 22
12Anntoinette Dudley5' 8FLTerry ParkerFHSAA 3A District 4Thu, Apr 23
12Sonnisha Williams5' 8FLRainesFHSAA 2A Regional 1Fri, Apr 24
11Lacey Shuman5' 8MDMaryvale PrepFSK InviteSat, Apr 25
12Mary Hirst5' 8TNBeardenTSSAA Sectional 1 Class AAA FinalsThu, May 7
12Marin Schweigert5' 8NMRobertsonNew Mexico AAA State ChampoinshipsSat, May 16
11Morgan Whitson5' 8MOMoberlyClass 3 District 4Sat, May 16
12Kristin Smith5' 8PASouderton AreaPIAA District 1 AA & AAA ChampionshipsSat, May 16
11Ellie Tidman5' 8INBatesvilleIHSAA Girls Track & Field SectionalTue, May 19
12Kendra Jennings5' 8ILCamp Point (Central)IHSA Class A State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
12Elaine Patten5' 8.00ILO'FallonIHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
10Jena Hemann5' 8ILBreese (Central)IHSA Class A State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
10Ellen Chapman5' 8.00ILGlenview (Glenbrook South)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
10LaGloria Johnson5' 8TXTyler LeeRegion 2 5A Regional MeetSat, May 23
10Fiona Paladino5' 8NJMontgomeryNJSIAA Group IV ChampionshipsSat, May 30
11Maggie Gilbertson5' 8NJHowellNJSIAA Group IV ChampionshipsSat, May 30
11Andrea White5' 8VALancasterVSHL A Track & Field ChampionshipSat, May 30
9Alexis Broz5' 8.00NYSchuylerville CentralSection 2 Class B SectionalsSat, May 30
12Emelle Mcconney5' 8MIWest BloomfieldMHSAA Division 1 FinalsSat, May 30
11Mary Wirth5' 8SDLincolnSDHSAA Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 30
12My'unikue McNorton5' 8TXChannelviewUIL 5A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
10Kalpana Beach5' 8OHWestlakeOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
12Katie Loberg5' 8MNPrincetonMSHSL State Championships - Class AASat, Jun 6
11Andrea Whitney5' 8MNSt Stephen-SartellMSHSL State Championships - Class AASat, Jun 6
12Abena Achempong5' 8OHPickerington CentralOHSAA Division I State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
11Adrienne Johnson5' 8CACarondeletCIF State Championships -- FinalsSat, Jun 6
10Orlene Parris5' 8TXArlingtonUIL 5A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
64.10Jodi Williams5' 7.75UTEnterprise2009 Utah T&F State ChampionshipsSat, May 16
65.10Khalysia Mayo5' 7.72TXSpring WestfieldTSU RelaysFri, Mar 20
66.11Brittney Harrell5' 7.5MSMcCombMHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsFri, May 8
9Catherine Claywell5' 7.50KYMurrayKHSAA Class 1A Region 1 ChampionshipsSat, May 16
68.12Kristin Rimbach5' 7CALos AltosLos Altos vs. Palo AltoThu, Mar 12
12Lindsey Moore5' 7WAKentwoodKentwood vs. KentridgeThu, Mar 26
11Amy Medina5' 7.00COMountain ViewMustang Invitational 2009Mon, Apr 6
-Lisa Bingham5' 7.00TXComal CanyonDistrict 27-4A MeetThu, Apr 16
12Kelly Millager5' 7ORTualatin45th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 25
12Alison Day5' 7PAWest Chester Rustin6th Annual Unionville InvitationalSat, Apr 25
9Sasha Weber5' 7WATimberlineTimberline @ CapitalThu, Apr 30
12Icelyn Elie5' 7TNLebanonTSSAA Section 2 AAA North Sub SectionalsThu, May 7
12Briana Hudson5' 7VADeep RunSouthern Track ClassicFri, May 8
11Katie Langmeier5' 7.00WICuba CitySparkey ReynoldsFri, May 15
10Abbie Dill5' 7TNBaylorTSSAA Division II EAST Section FinalsFri, May 15
12Chenelle Terry5' 7TNBrentwood AcademyTSSAA Division II MIDDLE Section FinalsFri, May 15
12Angela Shaffer5' 7PASlippery Rock AreaPIAA District 10 AA ChampionshipsSat, May 16
11Eryn Donaldson5' 7MDMount Hebron2A South RegionalsSat, May 16
11Katie Guse5' 7MNWasecaMinnesota True Team State - Class AASat, May 16
11Jillana Scanlan5' 7NEPlattsmouthNebraska Class B State MeetSat, May 23
10Sarah Maxson5' 7ILSpringfieldIHSA Class AA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
11Ashley Henry5' 7CARancho CucamongaCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 23
11Riley Nizdil5' 7CARio MesaCIF-SS Division II FinalsSat, May 23
10Sophia Ederaine5' 7CACanyon SpringsCIF-SS Division I FinalsSat, May 23
9Claire Till5' 7IAWahlertIowa State T&F Championships - 3ASat, May 23
12Megan Glisar5' 7IASergeant Bluff-LutonIowa State T&F Championships - 3ASat, May 23
11Amanda Rafidia5' 7.00ILRoselle (Lake Park)IHSA Class AAA State Championships - GirlsSat, May 23
10Lindsay Vollmer5' 7MOPenneyMSHSAA Class 2 State Track ChampionshipsSat, May 23
12Samantha Balentine5' 7CALodiSJS MastersFri, May 29
12Shelby Demos5' 7WIJanesville ParkerWIAA Burlington Sectionals - D1Fri, May 29
12Mallorie Franco5' 7CAFortunaCIF NCS Meet of ChampionsSat, May 30
12TyRisha Chambers5' 7MOCenterMSHSAA Class 3 State Track ChampionshipsSat, May 30
10Emily Corona5' 7WAShorecrestWashington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)Sat, May 30
12Briana Isom-Brummer5' 7MOVilla DuchesneMSHSAA Class 3 State Track ChampionshipsSat, May 30
12Laura Gehret5' 7OHAnnaOHSAA Division III State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
12Aron Garcia5' 7TXTerrellUIL 4A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
11Camille Hayes5' 7INLawrence CentralIHSAA Girls Track & Field State FinalsSat, Jun 6
9Courtney Davis5' 7TXWhitesboroUIL 3A State Track and Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 6
12Janelle Clayton5' 7NYSuffernNEW YORK STATE CHAMPIONSHIPSat, Jun 13
11Megan Talay5' 7NYIrvingtonNEW YORK STATE CHAMPIONSHIPSat, Jun 13
104.-Alexandra Morgan5' 6.93ALMountain Brook46th Annual Volunteer Track ClassicSat, Apr 18
10Ronea Saunders5' 6.93CTLyman HallNew England ChampionshipSat, Jun 13
106.10Chelsea Strong5' 6.5ORCentennialCentral Catholic, David Douglas vs CentennialWed, Apr 15
12Deairra Goss5' 6.5INBen DavisIHSAA Regionals - WomenTue, May 26
11Juliana Lawniczak5' 6.5NYChurchville-ChiliSection 5 State QualifierFri, Jun 5
109.12Aziza Baker5' 6.14CASt Mary's CollegeStanford Invitational Day 2Sat, Mar 28
110.12Taylor Stapley5' 6AZSinaguaGatorade EliteSat, Mar 7

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 15,048)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.