Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's Oregon 100m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" - 1 33" - 790 36" 39" 42" Relay Splits - 6 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Rochelle Pappel14.36aORChurchillMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
2.12Mackenzie Mathews14.37aORJesuitMetro League Championships - Day 2Fri, May 18
3.11Haley Crouser14.52aORGreshamOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
4.11Claire Thomas14.62awORMolallaOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
5.12Kara Hallock14.77aORLebanonOSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
6.11Madi Greenleaf14.86aORLakeridgeLakeridge @ Oregon CityWed, May 9
11Kara Wood14.86aORMarshfieldMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
8.10Lindsey Rosette14.99awORTigardOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
9.11Madison Whitfield15.03aORSouth Eugene 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
10.12Amber Black15.14aORNorth Medford 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
11.9Anna Dean15.24aORHillsboroOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
12.12Madison Cavens15.31aORRoseburg 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
13.11Courtney Atteberry15.32aORCentennial48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28
14.12Kristan Holding15.34aORDamascus ChristianMeet of ChampionsSat, Apr 28
15.12Emily Thompson15.38aORHood River ValleyOSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
12Mandie Maddux15.38awORBarlowOSAA 6A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
17.11Mariah Gibbs15.42aORJesuitMetro League Championships - Day 2Fri, May 18
18.10Willow Charlton15.44cORHenleyHenley, Mazama @ Klamath UnionWed, May 2
19.12Michele Turney15.48aORCrescent ValleyMid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 1Wed, May 16
20.12Brittni Rogers15.57aORSouth AlbanyMid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 2Thu, May 17
21.11Mary Savoy15.63aORWest SalemSpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
22.10Ellie Logan15.64aORCondon/WheelerBowerman ClassicSat, Apr 28
9Brianna Stoppa15.64aORTigardPacific District Meet Day 1Thu, May 17
24.12Heather Perry15.70aORGrants Pass6A District 1 Championships Day 1Thu, May 17
12Ciana Baron15.70aORWestside ChristianTrack City ClassicSat, Jul 14
26.11Katie Osterlund15.74aORLincolnMetro League Championships - Day 2Fri, May 18
27.12Monika Koehler15.75aORRedmondSpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
28.11Emily Moe15.77aORMarshfieldMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
29.12Jessica Lautenbach15.78aORWestviewOregon Relays Day 2Sat, Apr 21
30.10Elizabeth Pecsok15.82aORLibertyNWOC Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 17
11Josie Kinney15.82aORSummitOSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
32.12Chelsea Reifschneider15.86aORSistersOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
33.11Lauren McGowne15.87aORMarshfieldMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
34.11Kayla Rasmussen15.88aORLa GrandeBaker InviteFri, May 11
10Riley Knebes15.88aORNorth SalemSpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
36.10Mitra LeBuhn15.99aORLake OswegoBorderDuel Track Classic - ORSat, Jun 2
37.12Taylor Gill16.11aORMazamaGrants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and Field MeetSat, May 5
11Cherilyn Bunker16.11awORNewportOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
39.12Natasha Rowland16.12aORClackamasThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
40.10Marta Burchett16.13aORNewbergPacific District Meet Day 1Thu, May 17
41.11Hannah Leatham16.14cORSheldonThurston @ SheldonWed, May 2
42.11Margaret Hering16.15aORSpragueSpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
43.12Morgan Rennekamp16.16aORBeavertonMetro League Championships - Day 1Wed, May 16
44.11Janessa Dyk16.17aORDavid DouglasMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 16
12Cammy Edwards16.17aORCatlin GabelOSAA 3A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
46.10Lindsey Dorsey16.18aORSpragueSpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
47.11Jikuesiah Jones16.20aORCentury48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12Bridget Garlinghouse16.20aORSilvertonWoodburn @ SilvertonWed, May 9
11Matija McLaughlin16.20aORCentral CatholicMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 16
50.11Courtney Andre'16.22aORReynolds48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28
51.12Whitney Pitalo16.23aORSouth SalemSpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
52.9Alexa Evert16.28aORBend5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
53.11Shelby Vasconcellos Mattocks16.29aORClackamasGrant/Clackamas at Lake OswegoTue, May 8
11Sierra Robertson16.29aORPortland ChristianOSAA 2A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
55.9Sydnee Hale16.30aORSheldonRoseburg's Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight InvitationalSat, Apr 14
56.10Stacy Kozlowski16.33aORPortland Christian1A-1 & 2A-1 District Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
57.9Halley Folsom16.34aORNorth MedfordCrater ClassicSat, Apr 21
58.9Chaquinn Cook16.36aORBensonPIL 5A District Championship PrelimsWed, May 16
12Danielle Crivellone16.36aORPutnamNWOC Conference ChampionshipsFri, May 18
60.9Allison Kilday16.38aORSeasideCowapa League District Meet Day 2Fri, May 18
11Abby Johnston16.38aORHermiston5A Columbia River Conference District Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
62.10Hannah Lautenbach16.39aORWestviewMetro League Championships - Day 1Wed, May 16
63.10Katie Jensen16.40aORDouglasFar West League District Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
64.9Madison Johnson16.41aORValeOntario JVThu, Apr 5
12Michelle Ellis16.41aORHillsboroElden Kellar InvitationalFri, Apr 27
66.9Kaylie Boschma16.43aORYamhill-CarltonCowapa League District Meet Day 2Fri, May 18
67.12Anne Burnham16.44cORSouth SalemSouth Salem @ McKayWed, May 2
10Shelby Thompson16.44aORGlideSpecial District 1 (3a) Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 12
10Halle Ward16.44aOROregon CityThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
70.12Shelby Owen16.50aORCrater6A District 1 Championships Day 1Thu, May 17
71.12Alexa Mull16.51aORAlohaLincoln @ AlohaWed, May 9
72.10Andrea Theriau16.52aORGrants Pass 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
73.11Alisha Haken16.54awORSistersOSAA 4A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
74.11Elana Hampton16.55aORHosanna ChristianOSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
75.12Madelyn Bernard16.56aORValley CatholicLewis & Clark League Districts Day 2Sat, May 12
76.10Peyton Lewis16.57aORBarlowMt. Hood Conference Championships Day 2Wed, May 16
77.12Dannika Sullivan16.58aORFranklinPIL 5A District Championship FinalsThu, May 17
78.10Haley White16.61aORLa GrandeLa Grande InvitationalFri, Apr 13
12Claire Lawson16.61aORMcMinnvillePacific District Meet Day 1Thu, May 17
80.10Kristi Workman16.64aORTualatinCanby InvitationalFri, Apr 20
12Elle Morgan16.64cORHenleyKU @ HenleyTue, Apr 24
82.10Darryll Buckley16.68aORCenturyPacific District Meet Day 1Thu, May 17
12Anna Hauck16.68aORWest SalemSpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
12Makayla Sanders16.68aORNorth ValleySkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
12Hannah Doughty16.68aORKlamath UnionSkyline Conference ChampionshipSat, May 19
11Amber Jensen16.68aORGladstoneTri-Valley DistrictsSat, May 19
87.11Allie Hartley16.71aORNyssaNew Plymouth meet (full)Thu, Mar 15
11Annaleise Kuenzi16.71aORSilvertonSilverton @ West AlbanyWed, May 2
89.11Courtney Dehlin16.75aORLibertyNWOC Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 17
90.12Hannah Schoenborn16.81aORGladstoneTri-Valley DistrictsSat, May 19
91.12Miriam Schmucker16.82aORNorth BendDick Baker InvitationalSat, May 5
92.12Elli Manoogian-O'Dell16.83aORCrescent ValleyMid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 1Wed, May 16
93.11Gracie Bevan16.84cORCascade ChristianSCL Hybrid (3a/2a) League ChampionshipsTue, May 1
12Olivia Kantor16.84aORJesuitJesuit @ SunsetWed, May 9
9Amelia Grosjacques16.84aORKennedyTRC District Meet Day 2Sat, May 12
96.9McKenna Streed16.87aORGladstoneTriValley Gladston, NM and EstacadaWed, May 9
11Caroline Smith16.87aORSouthwest ChristianOSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
98.10Liana Patton16.88aORMcNarySpecial Dist 6-6A Championships-Day 2Fri, May 18
99.11Sarah Curl16.89aORWestviewMetro League Championships - Day 1Wed, May 16
100.11Courtney MacInnes16.92aORCondon/WheelerBowerman ClassicSat, Apr 28
101.9Stevie Miller16.93aORSiuslawOregon Relays Day 2Sat, Apr 21
12Dana Cardenas16.93aORUmatillaE. O. L. District Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
103.9Danielle Willyard16.94cORSeasideLongview Rotary RelaysSat, Mar 17
12Lily Mayko16.94aORSouthridgeAloha @ SouthridgeWed, Apr 25
10Kelsey Skinner16.94cORHenleyHenley, Mazama @ Klamath UnionWed, May 2
12Shannon Boatright16.94cORMarshfieldMarshfield @ WillametteTue, May 8
11Alyssa Rolen16.94aORCorvallisMid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 1Wed, May 16
108.9Ally Ridling16.95aORSpragueSprague vs. North Salem & Sweet HomeWed, May 9
109.10Simone Ballard16.96aORCorbettLewis & Clark League Districts Day 2Sat, May 12
110.12Jasmine Taylor16.97aORCentennial48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 790)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.