Athletic.net Team Results Management

Women's United States Javelin

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
300g TJ - 2 400g TJ 500g TJ 600g TJ 300g 600g - 8,643 700g 800g 600g-1999 600g-2002 Wheelchair 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Haley Crouser181' 2.00ORGreshamAloha RelaysFri, Apr 13
2.11Christine Streisel160' 11.00PATamaqua AreaTamaqua Blue Raider InvitationalFri, Mar 30
3.12Kaylie VanLoo156' 10.00ORGlencoeGlencoe @ Tigard HSWed, Apr 11
4.12Jessie Merckle156' 8.00PAFort CherryPIAA District 7 AA & AAA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
5.12Maria Jiminez154' 6.00NJVinelandPenn Relays (Individual Events)Sat, Apr 28
6.12Katie Johnston152' 9.00NJHaddonfield MemorialNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
7.-Rebekah Wales152' 6.00LAWest MonroeLHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
8.12Justine Rennekamp151' 1.00ORBeavertonMetro League Championships - Day 1Wed, May 16
9.12Taylor Barrus150' 7.00WASkyview4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
10.12Shauntierah Douglas150' 3.00NJGarfieldNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
11.12Olivia Hassler149' 10.00PAParkland SeniorPIAA District 11 AAA and AA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
12.11Megan Glasmann149' 0.25UTPark CityUtah UHSAA T&F State Championships 2012Fri, May 18
13.12Makena Schroder148' 4.00ORSandyOSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 26
14.12Elizabeth Herrs148' 1.00KSRock Creek SeniorKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
15.12Lauren Lubarski147' 9.00PAHickoryPIAA District 10 AA ChampionshipSat, May 19
16.12Stephanie Wells147' 8.00ORSilvertonAloha RelaysFri, Apr 13
17.12Kelsey Carlsen147' 5.00PANortheast BradfordNEB - WyalusingFri, Mar 30
18.12Jamie Weisner146' 9.00WAClarkston2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
19.10Ellie Logan146' 4.00ORCondon/WheelerOSAA 1A State Championships - Day 2Sat, May 19
20.12Tayler Feinauer145' 6.00ORGlencoePacific District Meet Day 1Thu, May 17
21.12Clarrissa Knauer145' 4.00PANorthern Potter PIAA District 9 AA ChampionshipFri, May 18
22.11Sarah Firestone144' 10.00PAThe Mercersburg AcademyPenn Relays (Individual Events)Sat, Apr 28
12Kyleigh Young144' 10.00ORLakeridgeThree Rivers League Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
24.12Bailey Bars144' 9.00ORHidden ValleyWally Ciochetti InvitationalFri, May 11
25.12Katie Loescher144' 2.00KSNewtonDerby InvitationalFri, May 4
12Annie Whitfield144' 2.00ORSweet HomeSprague vs. North Salem & Sweet HomeWed, May 9
27.11Ellie Gravitte144' 1.00CTRidgefieldGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
28.11Ashley Alexander143' 9.00WAMonroe4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
29.11Meagan Williams143' 7.00KSValley CenterKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
30.12Samantha Taylor143' 2.00PAGateway SeniorSouth Hills ClassicSat, Mar 31
31.11Kacie Hargett142' 9.00ORNewportOregon West ChampionshipsFri, May 18
32.12Mira Carrozza141' 5.00PACanon McMillanPIAA District 7 AA & AAA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
33.12Kendall Munoz140' 9.00NMCarlsbadClass 3A-4A-5A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 12
12Elise Rubchinuk140' 9.00NHNewportNHIAA Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 2
35.11Nicolle Murphy140' 5.00KSArk City Christian AcademyKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
36.12Allie Hadley140' 4.00WABothellPasco InvitationalSat, Apr 14
37.12Kerry Wright140' 3.86ORSunsetUSATF Junior Olympic Oregon Association ChampionshipSat, Jun 16
38.12Sierra Rosenau140' 1.00NDCarringtonBeulah Miner ClassicTue, Apr 10
39.12Nicole Genard139' 10.00MASomervilleEmass Div. 1 ChampionshipSun, May 27
40.11Danielle Plank138' 11.00KSGardner EdgertonSM North RelaysFri, May 4
41.12Justine Hice138' 8.00MTRoundupHuntley Project InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Maria Pierce138' 8.00PALaurel HighlandsBaldwin InvitationalFri, May 4
43.11Jamie Rutkowski138' 0.00PASeneca ValleyPIAA District 7 AA & AAA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
44.9Keiryn Swenson137' 11.00KSMaizeKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
45.11Brooke Brown137' 9.00WAEisenhowerCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Hillary Chvatal137' 9.00KSAtwood-Rawlins CoKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
47.-Ali Braswell137' 7.00LARustonLHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
48.10Kelsey Shaw137' 6.00ORElmiraJunction City InvitationalSat, Apr 7
49.12Lindsey Dahl136' 11.00WAThomas JeffersonWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
50.12Kacie Seims136' 9.00WAKentwood4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
51.12Kelly Cruise136' 7.00ORMcKayMcKay @ West SalemWed, May 9
52.12Kaci Jones136' 6.00WAStanwoodWESCO 4A PrelimsWed, May 9
53.11Kelly Yanucil136' 5.00NJBordentown RegionalNew Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Group II Championship Boys and GirlsFri, Jun 1
54.12Jonie Warnick136' 2.50UTRivertonTaylorsville Invitational 2012Sat, Apr 21
55.12Julia Franzosa135' 9.00PAHazleton AreaPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
56.11Maggie Eddings135' 7.00ORNorth EugeneMidwestern League ChampionshipsWed, May 16
57.10Kayla Hochhalter135' 6.00NDCarringtonSouth Central Regional 2012 Sat, May 19
58.12Ashlee Bilhimer135' 2.00KSGardner EdgertonSM North RelaysFri, May 4
59.12Sydney Leliefeld134' 6.00ORBarlowCity Meet: Barlow & Gresham @ CentennialTue, May 8
60.12Haley Pitko134' 5.00KSEurekaKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
61.12Gianna Damiano134' 3.00WAMt SpokaneGSL #2 Mt Spokane vs North CentralThu, Apr 12
62.10Mckenzie Byrd134' 2.00ORHermistonPendleton @ HermistonFri, Apr 27
63.11Cait Mautz133' 11.00PACentral Bucks WestSOL Continental Conference Championships Sat, May 12
64.10Alyssa Olin133' 10.00NDMott Regent PublicBowman County BoosterTue, Apr 24
9Gabrielle Kearney133' 10.00ORRoseburg 6A District 1 Championships Day 2Sat, May 19
66.12Kristin Waters133' 9.00KSLittle RiverKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
67.11Alejandra Willequer133' 8.00PACumberland ValleyBruce Dallas InviteSat, Apr 7
68.12Crystal Schmidt133' 7.00ORHermiston27th Kiwanis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
69.12Jayd Eggert133' 5.00NDMinotWest Regional Meet 2012Sat, May 19
11Courtney Henry133' 5.00MTMaltaNorthern B Divisional Track MeetSat, May 19
11Siaina Campbell133' 5.00MAMilfordCentral MA State MeetSat, May 26
72.10Cheyenne Winkle133' 4.00PASouth SidePIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
73.10Lyndsay Leatherman133' 3.00WAArlingtonBirger Solberg InvitationalSat, Apr 7
12Taylor Statton133' 3.00MTHarrisonWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
75.10Allison Zerbe132' 10.00KSMission ValleyKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
76.12Angelique Whistocken132' 9.00WAKennewick3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
77.12Kelsie Taylor132' 8.00WANaches ValleyNaches/Riverside InvitationalFri, May 4
78.12Katie Hohman132' 6.00PANorth AlleghenyPIAA District 7 AA & AAA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
79.12Kiernan Haggerty132' 4.00MTLoyola-Sacred HeartWestern C and B DivisionalFri, May 18
80.12Britney Chilcott132' 3.00MTStevensvilleDarby/Florence MeetThu, Apr 12
81.10Devon Player132' 2.00PAPope John Paul IIPIAA State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
82.12Laura Grube132' 1.00ORCrow2A District 1 Meet Day 1Fri, May 11
83.10Carlea Holt132' 0.00KSCheneyKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
84.12Angelique Williams131' 11.00WAUnionTiger InviteSat, Mar 24
12Elizabeth Christensen131' 11.00CTGuilfordMiddletown Varsity InviteSat, May 5
86.10Jenna Lucas131' 7.00PAFort CherryPIAA District 7 AA & AAA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
87.12Felicia Chavez131' 5.00NMCubaClass A-AA Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 5
12Madeline Jacobson131' 5.00WAWalla WallaCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
89.12Rebecca Skovira131' 4.00NJPark RidgeNew Jesrey State Interscholastic Athletic Association Meet of Champions - Boys and GirlsThu, Jun 7
90.12Maria Green131' 2.00ORWest Linn48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28
91.12Kelsey Larson131' 0.00KSIolaKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
92.12Anna Lombardo130' 11.00PACanon McMillanPIAA District 7 AA & AAA ChampionshipsThu, May 17
93.11Stacey Titchenal130' 10.00ORMcNaryThe Willamette Falls InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11Shayna Wilson130' 10.00WAAberdeenEvergeen 2A Sub-DistrictsFri, May 11
95.9Nicole Nobbs130' 8.00WARiverside ChristianCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
12Olivia Housholder130' 8.00KSPike ValleyKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
97.12Jemisha Frazier130' 6.00LABonnabelLHSAA Class 5A State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
98.12AnnaMarie Forza130' 5.00WAEnumclaw3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
10Aiko Mizumori-Canfield130' 5.00WAShorecrest3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
100.9Samantha Zelden130' 4.57LASt ScholasticaAAU National Junior OlympicsSat, Aug 4
101.10Deanna Avalos130' 4.00WALaSalle2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
102.11Lauren Kennedy130' 2.00MAEast LongmeadowAll State MeetTue, Jun 5
103.11Natalie Shiffler129' 8.00PAHempfield Area (7)GL 10th Wildcat/HA 21st Lady Spartan Invitational Sat, Apr 14
11Hannah Morris129' 8.00OREagle Point5A Special District 1 ChampionshipsFri, May 18
105.12Megan Loveland129' 7.00UTDixiePine View InvitationalFri, Mar 23
-Alexus Lavan129' 7.00LAKinderLHSAA Class 2A MeetThu, May 3
12Bethany Drake129' 7.00ORSandyNWOC Conference ChampionshipsThu, May 17
108.10Rebecca Wenz129' 4.00ORWilsonvilleWilsonville Rotary InviteSat, Apr 21
12Onalee Collins129' 4.00CTNorth HavenMiddletown Varsity InviteSat, May 5
11Raelyn Lorson129' 4.00KSHopeKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 8,643)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.