Women's 2012 Outdoor 1000 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.JrErin Nixon2:57.61aFLNorth FloridaEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
2.SoAshley Hamilton2:58.62aMILansingGrand Rapids OpenSat, Mar 31
3.SoEllie Staker2:59.91aFLEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
4.11Emily Waligurski3:00.85aNYOnteoraLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
5.SoDiandra Carstensen3:00.87aCAAzusa PacificAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
6.JrKarina Coelho3:01.19aFLEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle Last ChanceSat, Feb 18
7.SrKaitlin Diemer3:01.98aMICalvinGrand Rapids OpenSat, Mar 31
8.SoOlivia Warren3:03.00aCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
9.9Kaylee Scott3:04.40aNYAcademy Of The Holy NamesLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
10.SrBrooke Baumann3:07.43aFLNorth FloridaEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
11.JrDanica Rosendale3:07.44aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
12.10Danika Jensen3:07.59aNYBethlehem CentralLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
13.SrClarissa Kenney3:07.72aCABiolaAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
14.JrLaura Pluemer3:08.26aCAConcordia-IrvineWestmont Sunshine Indoor OpenSat, Feb 4
15.SoTaylor Knoll3:09.85aMILansingGrand Rapids OpenSat, Mar 31
16.SrChelsea Van Cott3:11.39aCAVanguardAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
17.12Anna Pickett3:11.78aNYGuilderlandLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
18.FrIliana Velazquez3:12.44aCAAzusa PacificAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
19.12Mayra Chavez3:12.58aWAEisenhowerEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
20.FrHeidi Nicholls3:12.88aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
21.SrMelissa McGregor3:13.79aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
22.SoAshley Workman3:13.89aAZParadise ValleyPVCC "Indoor"Sat, Jan 28
23.11Sarah Hackbarth3:15.00WILakeside LutheranBorg InvitationalFri, May 11
24.JrElise Yoshida3:15.62aCAClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
25.FrLauren Nygren3:16.08aFLWebber InternationalEmbry-Riddle Last ChanceSat, Feb 18
26.SoAmber Collier3:16.29aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
27.SrJordan Baker3:16.30aCAConcordia-IrvineWestmont Sunshine Indoor OpenSat, Feb 4
28.11Lindsay Cheu3:16.66aNYBethlehem CentralLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
29.SrStephanie Lucas3:17.73aFLWebber InternationalEmbry-Riddle Last ChanceSat, Feb 18
30.JrBrooklin Brummund3:18.06aCABiolaAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
31.SrAngelina Gonzalez3:18.49aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
32.11Kacy Smith3:18.80aFLEsteroBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
33.10Makayla Hohn3:19.66aMNLuverneNorm Herren Invitational (JV/V)Sat, Mar 24
34.FrAdriana Woletz3:20.23aAZCentral ArizonaAztec IndoorSat, Feb 4
35.FrShelby Jones3:20.67aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
36.10Courtney Sherick3:21.46aWAUniversityEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
37.11Katy Gladis Solis3:21.65aFLEsteroBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
38.FrKelsey Montano3:21.82aAZPimaPVCC "Indoor"Sat, Jan 28
39.11Kendra Everts3:23.00WIKenosha BradfordBorg InvitationalFri, May 11
40.JrSarah Haydock3:23.06aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
41.SrKira Ball3:23.20aFLEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
42.11Brianna Weir3:23.48aNYRome Free AcademyLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
43.FrEmily Dall3:23.52aCAWestmontAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
44.12Leandra Munson3:23.54aFLIda S. BakerBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
45.11Chelsea Manning3:24.14aFLCypress LakeBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
46.10Kacey Kemper3:25.00WAKing'sKing's Intersquad MeetWed, Feb 29
47.12Amanda Sacca3:25.02aNYShakerLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
48.12Lauren Gillespy3:26.90aFLFather LopezEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
49.FrAudrey Kremers3:26.92aMICalvinGrand Rapids OpenSat, Mar 31
50.10Dylan Zinszer3:28.20aNEPapillion-La Vista SouthNorm Herren Invitational (JV/V)Sat, Mar 24
51.FrRaven Owens3:29.27aAZCentral ArizonaAztec IndoorSat, Feb 4
52.FrCindy Lopez3:29.39aCAAzusa PacificAPU Indoor Events QualifierSat, Feb 11
53.12Quinn Carolan3:29.59aWAEllensburgEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
54.-Evelynne Pallard3:30.88aBCNanaimo Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
55.11Hannah Klopf3:31.38aFLNaplesBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
56.12Sydney Gress3:31.59aNEPapillion-La Vista SouthNorm Herren Invitational (JV/V)Sat, Mar 24
57.9Erin Warren3:31.64aNEPapillion-La Vista SouthNorm Herren Invitational (JV/V)Sat, Mar 24
58.12Sidney Davis3:34.00ORRedmondMaroon vs Gold Icebreaker Thu, Mar 15
59.9Josie Davis3:34.20aFLFlagler Palm CoastEmbry-Riddle Last ChanceSat, Feb 18
60.12Katrina Radach3:34.98aWAEast Valley-YakimaEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
61.11Kylee Johnson3:35.00ORRedmondMaroon vs Gold Icebreaker Thu, Mar 15
62.-Kaitlyn Watson3:35.66aBCNanaimo Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
63.-Yannick Truter3:36.63aBCPeninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
64.10Tori Green3:37.82aFLHaines CityEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
65.11Lydia Gildehaus3:38.04aORHood River ValleyHRV Blue vs Gold Intrasquad MeetThu, Mar 8
66.12Elissa Brouillard3:39.00ORRedmondMaroon vs Gold Icebreaker Thu, Mar 15
67.10Rhue Buddendeck3:39.28aORHood River ValleyHRV Blue vs Gold Intrasquad MeetThu, Mar 8
68.SoLeanna Morrison3:39.62aAZParadise ValleyPVCC "Indoor"Sat, Jan 28
69.FrCallie Clark3:40.54aAZParadise ValleyGCC IndoorSat, Feb 11
70.-Karly Dickenson3:41.35aBCNanaimo Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
71.9Lauren Fox3:41.36aFLFather LopezEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
72.10Tristan Burfield3:41.50aFLCommunity SchoolBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
73.11Kira Johnston3:41.51aWAUniversityEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
74.9Darien Halliday3:46.98aFLFlagler Palm CoastEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
75.SrAudryanna Fernandez3:47.01aFLFlorida TechEmbry-Riddle Last ChanceSat, Feb 18
76.11Marie Weber3:49.01aWATrout LakeEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
77.11Sarah Hill3:49.39aFLEast Lee CountyBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
78.-Marilyn Mullan-Fraser3:49.48aBCComox Valley CougarsElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
79.10Evyn Graefe3:49.53aFLNaplesBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
80.11Jess Dunning3:50.15aWAUniversityEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
81.12Marilyn Valentino3:50.97aNYAlbanyLady Eagles InviteSat, Apr 21
82.-Jacqueline Whitson3:51.07aBCAlberni Valley Track ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
83.10Savannah Heigl3:53.00WIPulaski/ArtsBorg InvitationalFri, May 11
84.-Annika Schmunk3:54.65aBCPowell River Track ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
85.-Kristin Naude3:54.79aBCPowell River Track ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
86.9Caitlyn Fick3:55.21aORHood River ValleyHRV Blue vs Gold Intrasquad MeetThu, Mar 8
87.9McKenna Smith3:56.00WAKing'sKing's Intersquad MeetWed, Feb 29
88.-Olivia Williams3:56.61aBCOceanside Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
89.11Angie Simon3:57.29aFLHaines CityEmbry-Riddle ChallengeSat, Jan 28
90.12Julia Morse3:57.96aFLCommunity SchoolBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
91.11Ruby Church3:58.34aFLCypress LakeBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
92.-Lauren Randell-Guy3:59.07aBCVictoria Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
93.-Makayla Mitchell3:59.52aBCNanaimo Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
94.11Jesse Stevens4:01.00ORRedmondMaroon vs Gold Icebreaker Thu, Mar 15
95.-Anitia Truter4:02.37aBCPeninsula Track & Field Club Elwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
96.9Kristin Mittl4:02.71aFLNorth Fort MyersBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
97.FrLynatara Attakai4:03.62aAZScottsdaleAztec IndoorSat, Feb 4
98.10Kaitlyn Elliston4:05.00ORRedmondMaroon vs Gold Icebreaker Thu, Mar 15
99.9Antonella Valencia4:05.64aFLEsteroBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
100.9Michaela Drougas4:05.78aWANaches ValleyEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
101.10Betsy Reynoso4:05.93aWASunnysideEisenhower JamboreeSat, Mar 10
102.9Emily Cosgrove4:09.56aFLCommunity SchoolBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
103.-Catalina Magana4:09.73aBCOceanside Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
104.11Jordan Taylor4:09.85aFLLabelleBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
105.-Sydney Chase4:09.93aBCAlberni Valley Track ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
106.-Mackenzie Larkin4:10.29aBCVictoria Track & Field ClubElwood Wylie Memorial Track & Field MeetFri, May 25
107.9Bianca Labra4:11.50aFLNaplesBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
108.12Melinda Mumme4:12.63aMNLuverneNorm Herren Invitational (JV/V)Sat, Mar 24
109.9Alexandria MccAfrey4:12.77aFLEast Lee CountyBaker Indoor/Outdoor ChallengeSat, Mar 3
110.12Becca Richards4:13.00WAKing'sKing's Intersquad MeetWed, Feb 29

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 129)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.