Women's 4A 3200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 87 Relay Splits Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Emily Nist10:26.92aIDBishop KellyArcadia Invitational - Day TwoSat, Apr 7
2.11Jasmine Nesbitt11:08.19aIDJerome4A state championshipsFri, May 18
3.9Sierra Manzer11:10.13aIDKuna4A state championshipsFri, May 18
4.12Amanda Wisenor11:32.97aIDKunaBandanna Treasure Valley Invitational Fri, Apr 20
5.12Rebecca Lassere11:34.73aIDBishop Kelly4A state championshipsFri, May 18
6.12Karli Lundquist11:36.78aIDRigby4A state championshipsFri, May 18
7.10Jocelyn Barber11:54.07aIDSkyview4A state championshipsFri, May 18
8.10Caitlin Elgan12:00.39aIDPreston4A state championshipsFri, May 18
9.10Lindsey Rayborn12:03.46aIDCentury4A state championshipsFri, May 18
10.10Chandra Smith12:12.35aIDEmmett4A state championshipsFri, May 18
11.10Kayla Green12:14.76aIDJerome4A state championshipsFri, May 18
12.10Sara Powell12:14.93aIDHillcrest4A state championshipsFri, May 18
13.10Cambria Roedel12:22.49aIDHillcrest4A state championshipsFri, May 18
14.11Brittany Thornock12:25.98aIDBonneville4A state championshipsFri, May 18
15.10Haley Montgomery12:29.00IDWood RiverJerome InviteThu, Mar 22
16.11Aimee Crowe12:30.54aIDLakeland4A state championshipsFri, May 18
17.9Erika Schell12:36.80IDMiddleton4A District III MeetFri, May 11
18.9Krista Montierth12:39.00IDNampa4A District III MeetFri, May 11
19.12Mikesell Clegg12:43.10IDJeromeAngie Wyatt InviteFri, Apr 6
20.9Allison Armstrong12:43.40IDNampa4A District III MeetFri, May 11
21.11Elaina Gillespie12:45.50IDSkyview4A District III MeetFri, May 11
22.12Amanda Thompson12:47.70IDBishop Kelly4A District III MeetFri, May 11
23.11Whitney Groll12:48.13aIDPreston4A District V Day 1Thu, May 10
24.10Sydney Foster12:48.44aIDSandpoint4A state championshipsFri, May 18
25.12Erin Gordon12:49.20IDBishop Kelly4A District III MeetFri, May 11
26.11Aubrie Perry12:54.16aIDSandpoint4A-5A District I/II Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 10
27.12Jade Atkinson12:55.28aIDWood River4A state championshipsFri, May 18
28.10Madison Wilson12:55.50IDSkyviewSkyview InvitationalFri, Apr 27
29.11Kylee Hale12:57.90IDSkyviewSkyview InvitationalFri, Apr 27
30.11Kassi Jensen13:01.60IDKuna4A District III MeetFri, May 11
31.11Anna Buchholz13:02.69aIDMoscow4A-5A District I/II Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 10
32.10Kayla Palmer13:04.00IDPrestonElsie Bastian InvitationalFri, May 4
10Sadie Heindel13:04.00IDMiddleton4A District III MeetFri, May 11
34.12Keesha Janis13:05.04aIDMountain HomeMiddleton @ Mountain HomeFri, Mar 16
35.12Rhea Gillespie13:05.70IDSkyviewSkyview InvitationalFri, Apr 27
36.9Sarah Crofts13:08.00IDHillcrestHCC JV INVITETue, May 1
37.10Tori Groll13:09.00IDPrestonElsie Bastian InvitationalFri, May 4
38.10Arisha Karren13:14.60IDMountain Home4A District III MeetFri, May 11
39.9Kristen Brandecker13:18.26aIDBishop KellyBoise City Meet (Boise host)Thu, May 3
40.12Cara Clayton13:19.04aIDMadison4A District VI ChampionshipThu, May 10
41.9Maren Haroldsen13:19.74aIDBonnevilleTiger/Grizz InvitationalFri, Apr 20
42.9Madie Cook13:25.70IDKunaProbst - Walker InvitationalThu, Apr 12
43.10Kassandra Townsend13:30.30IDColumbia4A District III MeetFri, May 11
44.11Megan Nolte13:32.30IDCenturyAmerican Falls InviteFri, Apr 13
45.9Annah Paradis13:32.45aIDMoscowChristina Finney Co-Ed RelaysTue, Apr 10
46.9Jordyn Anderson13:35.19aIDLakeland4A-5A District I/II Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 10
47.9Amee Storer13:37.20IDBonnevilleJerome QuadThu, Mar 15
48.10Dallyce Wheatley13:37.99aIDPocatello4A District V Day 1Thu, May 10
49.10Janel Passey13:39.60IDWood RiverBob Shay InvitationalThu, May 3
50.12Alyssa Jamieson13:40.60IDColumbiaNampa at ColumbiaSat, May 5
51.10Kyla Sheehy13:41.60IDColumbiaNampa at ColumbiaSat, May 5
52.12Kathryn Perry13:42.00IDHillcrestTwin FallsFri, Mar 16
53.11Alyssa Dodge13:46.15aIDLakeland4A-5A District I/II Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 10
54.11Kamberlee Allison13:46.30IDMadisonHCC JV INVITETue, May 1
55.9Raygan Whallon13:50.70IDMiddletonProbst - Walker InvitationalThu, Apr 12
56.12Macy Heck13:50.80IDMiddletonProbst - Walker InvitationalThu, Apr 12
57.12Dani McLaughlin13:55.70IDWood RiverBob Shay InvitationalThu, May 3
58.9Hannah Ray13:59.10IDSkyviewSkyview InvitationalFri, Apr 27
59.11Kelsea Donahue13:59.50IDColumbiaNampa at ColumbiaSat, May 5
60.11Paige Shiner14:00.60aIDMinicoBuhl Rotary InvitationalThu, Apr 12
61.9Myra Vazquez14:05.09aIDMountain HomeMiddleton @ Mountain HomeFri, Mar 16
62.12Jenny Van Ooyen14:10.04aIDSandpoint4A-5A District I/II Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 10
63.9Laramie Coats14:10.15aIDLakeland4A-5A District I/II Regional ChampionshipsThu, May 10
64.9Abilee Manner14:17.00IDMadisonHighlandThu, Mar 15
65.11Marisol Briseno14:17.50IDJerome4A District IV Meet Day 1Wed, May 9
66.9Kennedie Condie14:26.70IDMinico4A District IV Meet Day 1Wed, May 9
67.9Sophia Reis14:26.84aIDRigbyShelley InviteTue, Apr 10
68.10Megan Danell14:32.00IDKunaEmmett,Skyview at KunaFri, Mar 16
69.10Kaitlin Tookey14:35.00IDKunaMiddleton & Columbia @ KunaFri, Apr 6
70.11Miranda Staley14:37.10IDMiddletonMiddleton & Columbia @ KunaFri, Apr 6
71.11Eva Magana14:43.20IDCanyon RidgeBob Shay InvitationalThu, May 3
72.9Shanda Rowley14:49.00aIDEmmettWildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 20
73.9Tamara Satterwhite14:51.00IDCanyon RidgeTwin Falls TriMeetThu, Mar 22
74.10Anysja Manzer14:52.00IDKunaEmmett,Skyview at KunaFri, Mar 16
75.9Bailee Muckleroy15:01.00IDBonnevilleJerome QuadThu, Mar 15
76.12Micaela Merrill15:07.20IDMinicoBob Shay InvitationalThu, May 3
77.12Kayla Eriksen15:10.00IDCaldwellCaldwell & Columbia at Bishop KellyThu, Mar 22
78.11Samantha McCain15:13.20aIDHillcrest4A District VI ChampionshipThu, May 10
79.10Megan Phelps15:25.90aIDPocatello4A District V Day 1Thu, May 10
80.10Grace Hammes15:26.36aIDPocatello4A District V Day 1Thu, May 10
81.9Aleena Quenzer15:33.00aIDEmmettWildcat InvitationalFri, Apr 20
82.10Caitlyn Shankel15:45.00IDKunaEmmett,Skyview at KunaFri, Mar 16
83.10Aurora Ritch15:46.00IDEmmettEmmett,Skyview at KunaFri, Mar 16
84.9Morgan Vanderwall15:52.60IDMoscowJV Meet of ChampionsFri, May 4
85.9Avere Mueller15:57.23aIDBonneville4A District VI ChampionshipThu, May 10
86.11Corinna Esih16:21.00IDHillcrestTwin FallsFri, Mar 16
87.11Brianna Wallen16:25.70IDMoscowKamiahTue, Apr 17
88.9Houda Abdul16:30.00IDCanyon RidgeCanyon Ridge QuadThu, Mar 15
89.10Lacey Scott16:38.10IDMiddletonKuna, Skyview & Nampa @ MiddletonThu, Mar 22
90.10Ashton Hinrichs16:41.20IDMiddletonKuna, Skyview & Nampa @ MiddletonThu, Mar 22
91.10Veronica Fustos16:50.00IDCanyon RidgeCanyon Ridge QuadThu, Mar 15
92.10Talitha Davis16:52.30IDMoscowKamiahTue, Apr 17
93.10Tara Tropea17:08.00IDEmmettEmmett,Skyview at KunaFri, Mar 16
94.9Lizzy Gonzalez18:58.07aIDBonneville4A District VI ChampionshipThu, May 10
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.