Women's KSHSAA 4x800 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Michelle Willis
Molly Smith
Chloe McMahan
Alli Cash
9:24.28aKSShawnee Mission WestKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
2.-Paige Kochuyt
Kelsey Glowick
Hannah Holbert
Alyson Youngdoff
9:25.36aKSBlue Valley NorthwestKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
3.-Kaelyn Balch
Sarah Bulloch
Kristen Powell
Katherine Dillard
9:34.13aKSBishop CarrollKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
4.-Mariah Anthony
Cynthia Walpole
Malika Baker
Nashia Baker
9:34.58aKSLansingKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
5.-Brenna McDannold
Riley Gay
Natalie Kopplin
Kelsey Quiring
9:36.06aKSOlathe EastKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
6.-Carol Whaley
Elizabeth Sigvaldson
Hannah Hutton
Kaitlyn Barnes
9:39.28aKSBaldwinKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
7.-Keiryn Swenson
Kassidy Watkins
Danielle Bever
MacKenzie Wedman
9:42.56aKSMaizeKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
8.-Relay Team 9:43.00KSLawrence Free StateSM North RelaysFri, May 4
9.-Courtney Monzon
Page Reed
Katie Lambert
Ashlynn Lambert
9:45.16aKSConcordiaKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
10.-Amanda Hedges
Kirk Katie Jo
Rebecca Wright
Kaylee Farmer
9:45.18aKSPaolaKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11.-Annie Kuklenski
Kellie Johnson
Abby Dunn
Grace Quinlan
9:45.62aKSShawnee Mission EastKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12.-Taylor Walters
Loretta Achoki
Libby Friesen
Emily Hines
9:45.65aKSOlathe NorthKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
13.-Alex Miller
Neysa Harman
Katy Doll
Kayla Doll
9:50.52aKSGarden CityKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
14.-Relay Team 9:52.30KSSt Thomas AquinasSM North RelaysFri, May 4
15.-Lauren Harrell
Taylor Morrow
Katherine Smith
Hope Manning
9:52.44aKSMaranatha AcademyKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
16.-Relay Team 9:52.71aKSBlue Valley WestEastern Kansas League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
17.-Cheyenne Becker
Nichole Moreland
Adele Loomis
Dominique Staats
9:53.00aKSPrattKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
18.-Savannah Wright
Cassie Hollenback
Suzie Wright
Sarah Wright
9:58.43aKSDouglassKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
19.-Kylie Stoecklein
Taylor Gabel
Jessie Rubottom
Kenzie Stoecklein
9:59.06aKSNess CityKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
20.-Hannah Kovarik
Katheryn Pamperin
Ariane Wright
Jaidan Royal
10:00.96aKSOlathe NorthwestKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
21.-Mary Kate Franklin
Maria Doyle
Peyton Finley
Sarah Pimentel
10:01.40aKSHaydenKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
22.-Kayla Walker
Annie Mindrup
Allison Pfeifer
Heather Ruder
10:02.74aKSThomas More Prep-MarianKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
23.-Madison Caffrey
Betty Ausherman
Mikaela Wells
Hailey Davis
10:04.61aKSHavenKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
24.-Caitlyn Heldt
Rachel Beach
Jessica Smith
Emily Liebe
10:04.64aKSManhattanKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
25.-Mallory Kramer
Laramie Leakey
Jordan Kramer
Kimberly Cooper
10:05.18aKSJefferson County NKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
26.-Relay Team 10:05.27aKSBlue ValleyEastern Kansas League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
27.-Emilee Holloway
Tierra Lundgren
Briawana Sunderlin
Megan Holloway
10:05.99aKSSalina SouthKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
28.-Leah Gabler
Riley Shook
Monica Howard
Michala Ruder
10:06.16aKSLawrenceKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
29.-Lucy Giles
Ashlyn Macy
Grace Peters
Anna Trahan
10:06.40KSMinneapolis3A Regional MeetFri, May 18
30.-Magdalena Sundstrom
Hannah Schnacker
Bre Waters
Alyssa Golz
10:06.84aKSWashburn RuralKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
31.-Lauren Montgomery
Madison Wolf
Taryn Glissman
Sarah Stratman
10:07.20aKSBenningtonKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
-Layne Gilliland
Makaela Willis
Macy Carbajo
Ashley Schoenhofer
10:07.20aKSSpring HillKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
33.-Allison Seufert
Keara Lenard
Alexis Pettay
Daniele Wilson
10:07.58aKSWamegoKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
34.-Carly Heim
Ellie Heim
Marlee McKenna
Shelby Heim
10:08.36aKSHoxieKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
35.-Relay Team 10:08.60KSShawnee Mission NorthSM North RelaysFri, May 4
36.-Relay Team 10:10.44aKSEudoraFrontier League ChampionshipsThu, May 10
37.-Winter Polivka
Caitlin Shields
Morgan Jansonius
Darbi Rouse
10:11.74aKSDecatur CommunityKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
38.-Katelyn Entz
Lydia Newby
Wendy Busenitz
Meredith Burkhart
10:12.74aKSBerean AcademyKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
39.-Brooke Panning
Omeila Thomas
Jenna Snell
Becca Strecker
10:13.28aKSEllinwoodKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
40.-Sydney Pralle
Ramona Weber
Claire Bruna
Courtney Jueneman
10:13.62aKSHanoverKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
41.-Sierra Griffith
Bailey Ambrosier
Kamilla Jones
Katelyn Engelbert
10:14.20KSNorton Community3A Regional MeetFri, May 18
42.-Cajsa Larson
Abbi Collins
Emily Collins
Stacy Pachta
10:14.49aKSRiley CountyKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
43.-Morgan Hood
Janae Price
Sammy Kreutzer
Abbi Price
10:15.83aKSBucklinKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
44.-Aubrey Smading
Savana Cross
Anna Collins
Cierra Devore
10:17.39aKSWichita East6A RegionalFri, May 18
45.-Jennifer Calderwood
Angelica Corral
Jessi Arnold
Chisolm Branscum
10:17.47aKSUlyssesHolcomb InvitationalFri, Apr 20
46.-Rachelle Harman
Hanah Suarez
Macy Wallisch
Connor Strader
10:17.75aKSHoltonKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
47.-Priscilla King
Brooke Zimmerman
Cara Simon
Caitlyn Hollinger
10:17.77aKSEisenhower-GoddardKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
48.-Christa Skinner
Saige Muir
Emilee Strecker
Bridgette Valliere
10:17.80aKSKapaun Mount CarmelKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
49.-Jordan Kline
Taylor Saucerman
Meredith Wolfe
Shelby Stephens
10:20.29aKSDe SotoKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
50.-Stephanie Lichtenauer
Holly Peterman
Devin Ristau
Josie Hanson
10:20.68aKSMill ValleyKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
51.-Kari Blattner
Chelsea Dupree
Joisan Smith
Morgan Ediger
10:21.09aKSCimarronKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
52.-Relay Team 10:21.11aKSRose HillGoddard InvitationalFri, May 4
53.-Mariah Stein
Mary Williams
Kaitlynn Tuey
Hannah Wondra
10:21.79aKSGreat BendKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
54.-Holly Kuckelman
MiKayla Peterson
Kennedy McKernan
Ashley Rottinghaus
10:22.14aKSNemaha ValleyKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
55.-Kaittlin Cabrin
Tiffany Nielson
Katharine Doerksen
Amber Green
10:22.70aKSDerbyKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
56.-Sarah Ingram
Colleen Russel
Rachel Nowak
Anna Church
10:23.21aKSBishop MiegeEastern Kansas League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
57.-Hannah Hadnot
Shaelyn Martin
Madison Shetlar
Calla Hill
10:23.24aKSSalina CentralKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
58.-Nichole Kolarik
Cori Koehn
Rachel Farmer
Moira Myers
10:23.88aKSSt Marys ColganKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
59.-Mercy Perez
Kim Francis
Holly Hinkle
Destyni Lucero
10:24.41aKSLiberalKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
60.-Miranda Wolke
Melissa Olson
Lora Bebermeyer
Baylie Francis
10:25.50aKSSedgwickKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
61.-Megan French
Sarah Moyer
Kimberly Smith
Lakin Preisner
10:26.17aKSNorthern HeightsKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
62.-Taylor Randall
Lauren Maisberger
Maeson Ballou
Emily Siess
10:28.43aKSShawnee HeightsKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
63.-McKenna Seiler
Cecilia Lane
Katy Spencer
Sarah Zurkee
10:28.58aKSAndaleKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
64.-Kelsey Lampe
Kelsey Cohoon
Shania Liggett
Crystal Bradshaw
10:29.57aKSHodgeman County (Jetmore)KSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
65.-McKenzie Miller
Megan Thurston
Maddie Page
Katlyn Meggers
10:29.91aKSHutchinson SeniorKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
66.-Relay Team 10:30.26aKSBlue Valley Southwest5A Regional #7 Fri, May 18
67.-Regan Wertz
Andi Buffington
Michelle Henry
Huntre Graham
10:30.74aKSLouisburgKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
68.-Stacy Sones
Chelsea Ebenkamp
Heather Koester
Bernadette Drouhard
10:31.02aKSConway SpringsWSU Pre-StateFri, Apr 13
69.-Abby Gales
Brena Alexander
Laura Holler
Kilee Harris
10:31.34aKSSouth CentralKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
70.-Taylor Ochsner
Kaylee Gunzelman
Hayley Flanigan
Mackenzie Wills
10:31.43aKSAndover CentralKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
71.-Lauren Ouderkirk
Sarah Jewett
Chelsea Baker
McKenzie Spresser
10:31.75aKSPittsburgKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
72.-Lacey Ostmeyer
Kylie Wood
Taylor Tustin
Hannah Gillespie
10:31.81aKSWheatlandKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsSat, May 26
73.-Relay Team 10:33.91aKSSt James AcademyRed Bud ClassicFri, May 4
74.-Relay Team 10:34.21aKSGardner EdgertonEastern Kansas League ChampionshipsFri, May 11
75.-Kayla Barton
Katie Martini
Dianna Reyes
Shelby Marten
10:34.29aKSValley CenterAV-CTL D1&2 LeagueThu, May 10
76.-Abby Trimble
Brecken Brown
Jackie O'Connor
Makaya Spillman
10:34.40aKSBurlingtonKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
77.-Taylor Woodward
Tia Smith
Ashlynn Fisher
Jamie Waters
10:34.89aKSSt. John-HudsonKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
78.-Katie Trumble
Grace Aitken
Morgan Schaefer
McKenna Poynter
10:35.86aKSMaize SouthDerby InvitationalFri, May 4
79.-Chelsie Detimore
Liz Manley
Cheyenne Seematter
Maggie Leonard
10:38.90KSMarysvilleWillis Jones InviteTue, Apr 24
80.-Relay Team 10:41.89aKSWellsvilleRed Bud ClassicFri, May 4
81.-Bryn Hobelmann
LaShae Hedstrom
Jaclyn Sheets
Saren Hobelmann
10:41.96aKSRepublic CountyKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
82.-Bridget Koch
Susan Peschel
Laura Heiman
Audrey Schmitz
10:43.55aKSAxtellKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
83.-Amy Wells
Madelaine Keller
Brooke Rothwell
Meredith Short
10:43.74aKSWichita NorthwestGWAL MeetFri, May 11
84.-Maggie Doll
Kira Rutherford
Kate Schieferecke
Courtney Sturgeon
10:44.10KSSacred Heart3A Regional MeetFri, May 18
85.-Paige Barnard
Krista Vogts
Emily Samuels
Katie Barnhart
10:44.20aKSOlpeKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
86.-Relay Team 10:45.00KSLeavenworthTopeka West Midwinter RelaysThu, Mar 15
87.-Ashlyn Glann
Kasey Stucky
Lauren Guhr
Alina Petith
10:45.21aKSNewtonDerby InvitationalFri, May 4
88.-Miranda Huettner
Jessica Romines
Lindsey Aberle
Ashley Annan
10:45.46aKSSabethaKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
89.-Kayla Schmitz
Sammy Zeller
Cierra Bauer
Mandy Michaelis
10:50.69aKSWabaunseeKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
90.-Latreece Patterson
McKayla Crawford
Cheyenne Cheek
Sidney Kniep
10:50.96aKSWichita NorthKSHSAA 6A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
91.-Meg Talbott
Rebekah Johns
Hannah Robinson
Alyssa Talbott
10:52.28aKSHalsteadKSHAA 3A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
92.-Rhianne Taylor
Kandie Voorhees
Michaela O'Brien
Allie Maffei
10:52.57aKSLabette CountyKSHSAA 4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
93.-Kristin Huser
Maegan Karlin
Audra Nowak
Amanda Braun
10:53.95aKSVictoriaWSU Pre-StateFri, Apr 13
94.-Kaelyn Van Eaton
Hayley Ribordy
Joni Weber
Kaylen Rath
10:55.36aKSOakleyKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
95.-Emily Chestnut
Nicole DeMars
Macy Franson
Stephanie Littrel
10:55.44aKSClay Center CommunityWSU Pre-StateFri, Apr 13
96.-Relay Team 10:56.32aKSBlue Valley NorthEastern Kansas League JV MeetTue, May 8
97.-Laurin Wagner
Alex Herrmann
Alisen Habiger
Brittany Gleason
10:56.82aKSKinsleyKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
98.-Kennedy Korpi
Malori Koch
Blair Burdiek
Amaris Jones
10:59.28aKSCentraliaKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
99.-Megan Thornburg
Shanaya Hoeme
Aubrey Davis
Chelsi Hess
10:59.83aKSScott CityHolcomb InvitationalFri, Apr 20
100.-Jaden Bolmer
Alex Martinez
Sheyenne Perez
Rachel White
11:00.10KSLakin3A Regional MeetFri, May 18
101.-Relay Team 11:00.46aKSOsage CityRed Bud ClassicFri, May 4
102.-Addie Johnson
Kylie Werth
Jaci Crist
Sadie Corwin
11:00.60aKSQuinterKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
103.-Kayla Dewey
Sydney Peitz
McKenzie Wulf
Taylor Needham
11:01.80aKSCheneyWSU Pre-StateFri, Apr 13
104.-Katelyn Lampson
Jasmine Coble
Ashley Harrod
Miranda Silvey
11:03.52aKSWest ElkKSHSAA 2A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
105.-BayLee Hoskinson
Aubrey Hamlin
Estefani Armendariz
Ana Pena
11:03.70KSHugotonHugoton InvitationalFri, Apr 27
106.-Relay Team 11:03.74aKSSeamanKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsFri, May 25
107.-Kelli Holthaus
Megan Reding
Kennedy Schneider
Coraima Yanez
11:04.30KSGreeley CountyTriplains InvitationalTue, Apr 10
108.-Morgan Beougher
Kacey Scott
Christina Bedore
Hannah Lindsey
11:06.12aKSStocktonKSHSAA Track ChampionshipsSat, May 26
109.-Siarra Taylor
Bri Fowler
Katie Yarrow
Lindsay Adams
11:10.76aKSWakefield SchoolKSHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
110.-Relay Team 11:12.09aKSPleasant RidgeRed Bud ClassicFri, May 4

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 148)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.