Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's 2007 High School Outdoor 100 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 15,111 Relay Splits - 424 Wheelchair - 2 Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Maurice Mitchell10.26awMORaytown SouthKansas Relays 2007Sat, Apr 21
2.12Jahvid Best10.31awCASalesianCIF State Championship FinalsSat, Jun 2
3.10Jeremy Rankin10.32aCOOverland4A & 5A Colorado State ChapionshipsSat, May 19
4.10Rynell Parson10.34awTXNorthside StevensTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
5.11Jeff Demps10.40aFLSouth Lake (Groveland)Bishop Moore InvitationalFri, Mar 16
11Lamaar Thomas10.40aMDFriendly Senior3A South Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
7.11Terrell Mc Neil10.41awTXGalveston BallTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
8.12Terrell Wilks10.42awCTHillhouseState Open ChampionshipsWed, Jun 6
9.10Charles Saseun10.45awCARancho CucamongaCIF State Championship FinalsSat, Jun 2
12Ryan Bailey10.45awORMcKayJunior Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, Jun 21
11.12Aldrick Robinson10.49awTXWaxahachieTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
11Trenton Guy10.49awNCWest Charlotte4A North Carolina State Track MeetSat, May 19
13.11Kenard Harris10.50aMDWestlake3A South Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
14.12Shane Crawford10.51aINWinamac CommunityIHSAA State Finals - BoysFri, Jun 1
-Mason Robinson10.51awNJSomervilleNJSIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, Jun 6
16.10Randall Carroll10.52awCACathedralCIF State Championship FinalsSat, Jun 2
17.12Taiwan Jones10.53aCADeer ValleyCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
18.12Whitney Prevost10.55aTXTexas CityTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
11Marcus Wright10.55awTXSan Antonio ReaganTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
20.11T.J. Graham10.56awNCWakefieldDogwood Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
21.12Deondre' McDonald10.58aCAInglewoodArcadia InvitationalFri, Apr 6
12Maurice Patterson10.58aCAOceansideCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
23.12Deonte Thompson10.59aFLGlades CentralFHSAA Class 2A Region 4 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
12Sean Holston10.59awVARobert E Lee (Springfield)Dogwood Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
25.12Eman Fondren10.60awTXConverse JudsonTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Marcus Boyd10.60aTXNorth CrowleyTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
-Derrick Locke10.60aOKHugoOklahoma 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 5
11Justin Murdock10.60aMDGlen BurnieAnne Arundel County Championships Thu, May 10
11Steven Geloneck10.60aTXHouston Christian2007 season recordsSat, May 19
11Jesse Mitchell10.60aMDWestlake3A South Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Stanley Arukwe10.60aCAMerrill WestCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
32.12Terrance McGaughy10.61aCOGeorge Washington4A & 5A Colorado State ChapionshipsSat, May 19
11Ryan Lacy10.61aCAOakmontCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
12Andy White10.61awCAMission ViejoCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
35.11Chris Givens10.62awTXWylieTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Kelvin Hardesty10.62aNCNew Bern4A North Carolina State Track MeetSat, May 19
11Jacob Mitchell10.62aILSpringfield (Lanphier)IHSA State BoysFri, May 25
12Kashif Moore10.62awNJBurlington TownshipNJSIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, Jun 6
39.12Bill Lawhorn10.63awTXGiddingsTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Edward Alexander10.63aNCWest Charlotte4A North Carolina State Track MeetSat, May 19
12Alston Kyle10.63awCARooseveltCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
42.11Thomas Trujillo10.64cNMRio RanchoSeason StatsThu, Mar 1
11Jamal Alston10.64cCARancho Buena VistaPoway vs. RBVThu, Mar 15
11Demarcus Brooks10.64cILSpringfield (Southeast)Springfield AA City MeetTue, May 1
12Zach Atkins10.64cILDuQuoinNashville InvitationalTue, May 1
12Chris Rucker10.64cMIBeverly Hills Detroit Country DayOakland County MeetFri, May 25
-J Smith10.64aMIAnn Arbor PioneerAll-Time ListFri, Jun 1
48.11Evan Pierson10.65aKSOlathe SouthKansas Relays 2007Sat, Apr 21
49.11Travis Gibson10.66aGARiverdaleRegion 4-AAAA Boys Track MeetSat, Apr 28
11Leonardo Seymore10.66aFLDwyerFHSAA 3A Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 4
12Jestin Blackmon10.66awCAOakmontSac Joaquin Masters FinalsFri, May 25
52.12Melvin Green10.67aTXPflugervilleTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Corryl Boyd10.67aMDWestlakeSMAC ChampionshipThu, May 10
11Robert Page10.67awNJKingsway RegionalNJSIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, Jun 6
11Dean McCleese10.67awNJTrenton CentralNJSIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, Jun 6
12Sabli Gonnet10.67awNJEastern SeniorNJSIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, Jun 6
57.12Zach Brown10.68aMDWilde LakeMPSSAA State Meet - FinalSat, May 26
58.10Rodney Storrs10.69aCASantiago (Corona)California State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
59.12Ontorio Shaw10.70awTXWichita FallsTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Bryan Miller10.70aTXEpiscopalSPC ChampionshipsThu, May 3
11Dennis Thomas10.70aMDBowiePG County ChampionshipsSat, May 12
10Wayne Henry10.70aMDHenry E. Lackey3A South Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
11Robert Watley10.70aMDLa Plata3A South Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Ryan Curry10.70aMDGwynn Park3A South Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
65.11Donald Monroe10.71aTXAngletonTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Thomas Brown10.71aMOFultonKansas Relays 2007Sat, Apr 21
12Ryan Hamilton10.71aWAEvergreen-VancouverShoreline Invitational(Boys)Sat, Apr 28
12Darius Walker10.71aMALexingtonMassachusetts All-StateMeetSat, Jun 2
12Marquis Bonds10.71awNJMillville SeniorNJSIAA Meet of ChampionsWed, Jun 6
12Nana Ocran10.71awCTManchesterState Open ChampionshipsWed, Jun 6
71.11Daris Recard10.72aMISwartz CreekLinden/OxfordWed, Apr 18
12Willie Geter10.72aFLMonsignor Edward PaceFHSAA Class 2A Region 4 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
11Philip Pierre-Louis10.72aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA 3A Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 4
11Davis Burl10.72aCOGrandview4A & 5A Colorado State ChapionshipsSat, May 19
75.11Lance Willis10.73aCOOverland4A & 5A Colorado State ChapionshipsSat, May 19
9Anthony Riggins10.73aCASt Patrick/St VincentCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
77.-B Bradshaw10.74cOHArchbishop HobanAll-Time RecordsThu, Mar 1
12Mike Brown10.74cGABainbridgeCairo-Tommy Taylor RelaysSat, Mar 10
11Anthony Riley10.74cGABainbridgeL.C. Smith and Winfred Benson RelaysSat, Mar 24
12Chidozie Osuala10.74cCOGreen MountainBear Creek InvitationalSat, Apr 14
11Adam Long10.74aCASt. BernardCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
12Ryan Masters10.74aINClarksvilleIHSAA State Finals - BoysFri, Jun 1
11Rashad White10.74aNJTeaneckNJSIAA Group 1,2,&3 MeetFri, Jun 1
11Trevardo Williams10.74awCTBridgeport CentralState Open ChampionshipsWed, Jun 6
85.12Jesse Lewis10.75aCOLoveland4A & 5A Colorado State ChapionshipsSat, May 19
11Keenan Ballage10.75aCOFalcon4A & 5A Colorado State ChapionshipsSat, May 19
12Derrick Stallworth10.75aKYFort CampbellKHSAA Class 1A Region 1 ChampionshipsSat, May 26
11Traquincey Wilson10.75aINLawrence NorthIHSAA State Finals - BoysFri, Jun 1
89.-Nick Fowler10.76aOKMillwoodOklahoma 3A State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 5
12Kendall Sutton10.76aMDDeMatha CatholicWCAC ChampionshipSat, May 19
12Michael Avila10.76aCASeasideCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
10Shawney Kersey10.76aNJWoodburyNJSIAA Group 1,2,&3 MeetFri, Jun 1
12Quentin Luttrell10.76aWIMilwaukee Morse-MarshallWIAA State Championships Div ISat, Jun 2
94.12Troy Woolfolk10.77aTXFort Bend DullesTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
11Marcus Rowland10.77aSCDormanSCHSL State ChampionshipsSat, May 5
11Jason Duchscherer10.77aNDBismarckNorth Dakota State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, May 26
10Joe Cooks10.77aCAMission HillsCalifornia State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
12Maurice Bougard10.77aOHSteubenvilleOHSAA - State ChampionshipSat, Jun 2
99.12Broderick Meekings10.78aTXWinonaTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Curenski Gilleylen10.78awTXLeanderTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
12Prince Amukamara10.78aAZApollo4A I State MeetSat, May 12
12Bohannan Cole10.78aWIMilwaukee CusterWIAA SectionalThu, May 24
12Curtis Shaw10.78awCALincoln (S)California State T&F Championship PrelimsFri, Jun 1
12Isiah Gyasi10.78aVAI C NorcomVHSL AAA State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
105.11Darryl Morris10.79awTXNorthside WarrenTexas RelaysFri, Apr 6
10Kayvon Webster10.79aFLMonsignor Edward PaceFHSAA Class 2A Region 4 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
12Gabe Flores10.79awORSouth Umpqua4A State ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Jarell Hasan10.79aMDNorth HagerstownMPSSAA State Meet - FinalSat, May 26
109.12Gabriel Aguilar10.80aORGlencoeMike Kostrba InvitationalSat, Apr 14
12Jose Navarro10.80aCAEagle RockNorthern League PrelimsThu, May 3

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 15,111)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.