Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Region 1 110m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" 33" 36" 39" - 68 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Darious Johnson14.25aFLEast GadsdenFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
2.12Thurston Davis14.34aFLGodbyFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
3.12Dicarian Boyd14.37aFLEastsideAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
4.12Montavious Williams14.46aFLGodbyFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
5.12Francie Emile14.57aFLClayFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
6.12Jacquacy Shaw14.68aFLGodbyFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
7.11Jemarrous Amos14.93aFLRainesFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
8.11Tony Smith15.05aFLRibaultChandra Cheeseborough InvitationalSat, Apr 7
9.12Xavier Smith15.11aFLRibaultChandra Cheeseborough InvitationalSat, Apr 7
10.11Trey Johnson15.16aFLBishop KennyFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
11.11Nathan Jeffers15.74aFLThe BollesFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
12.11Ja'Paul Sinkfield15.83aFLPensacola CatholicFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
13.12Brion Scott15.90aFLTaylor CountyLincoln Home MeetTue, Feb 28
14.12Carlton Yokley15.94cFLRibaultGateway Conference ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
12Tramane Carwise15.94cFLSuwanneeFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
16.12Jon-Keyth Godwin16.04aFLSuwanneeFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
17.10Matthew Donaldson16.22aFLFlorida State University/Florida HighFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
18.12Malchom Ford16.26aFLJames S RickardsFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
19.10Luke Kallschmidt16.28aFLTaylor CountyFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
20.9Jacob Henderson16.29aFLBradfordUNF Spring Break InvitationalFri, Mar 2
21.11Divine Korie16.43aFLJames S RickardsRickards HS MeetTue, Mar 6
22.9Jonathan Dixon16.50aFLThe BollesDale Regan MemorialFri, Mar 30
23.12Kevin Allen16.52aFLPedro MenendezFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
24.12Calib Curl16.56aFLWest FloridaFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
25.11Blane McCranie16.60aFLArnoldFHSAA Class 2A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
26.12Josh Wright16.64cFLSuwanneeFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
27.10Darrel Grandison16.69aFLJames S RickardsRickards Relays MeetThu, Feb 23
28.12Marcus Slade16.72aFLWest FloridaFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
29.10William Mears17.04cFLBaldwinFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
30.12Jalan Jackson17.37aFLTaylor CountyLincoln Home MeetTue, Feb 28
31.11Joseph Bateh17.59aFLBishop KennyNorth Florida InvitationalSat, Feb 25
32.12Christen Devault17.95aFLSanta FeEast Coast ClassicFri, Feb 24
33.11Elisha Gundrum17.96aFLSouth WaltonFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
34.10Quavis Brigham18.03aFLMariannaChiles Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Mar 3
35.9Nathan Brown18.19aFLBaker CountyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
36.10Rashaad Joseph18.53aFLMadison County13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore ChampionshipsThu, Mar 15
37.12Kelsey Kirksey18.54cFLBaldwinFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
38.9Malik Mitchell18.60aFLRutherfordFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
39.9Valdez Jackson18.64cFLBaker CountyFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
40.10Mark Scott18.88aFLPedro MenendezBulldog ClassicFri, Mar 9
41.11Jeremy Powell19.10aFLCrescent CityFather Lopez InvitationalWed, Feb 29
42.12Daryl Wallace19.14cFLBaldwinFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
43.9Brennen Johns19.15aFLRutherfordFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
44.12Reed Coker19.22aFLSouth WaltonPanhandle OpenSat, Feb 25
45.11Andrew Raesemann19.38aFLBishop KennyFriday Knight InviteFri, Mar 16
46.9Caleb Williams19.44cFLBaldwinFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
47.11Ed Maybury19.51aFLBishop KennyDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
11Josh Jones19.51aFLClayFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
49.9Adam McCaffee19.66aFLArnoldFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
50.-Jackie Jordan19.73aFLWalton SeniorFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
51.11Sir Jackson19.74cFLEastsideFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
52.11William London19.94cFLEastsideFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
53.11Jesse Houston19.95aFLEastsideLake Mary Rams InvitationalSat, Mar 31
54.11David Jones20.04aFLEastsideLake Mary Rams InvitationalSat, Mar 31
55.10Kevin Thomas20.24cFLBaker CountyFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
56.12Deantre White20.45aFLMariannaChiles Track and Field ChampionshipSat, Mar 3
57.10Joseph Snyder20.49aFLPensacola CatholicPanhandle ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
58.11John White20.64cFLSanta FeFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
59.10Terry Qualls20.68aFLClayFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
60.11Jerrel Long20.70aFLMariannaFHSAA 2A District 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
61.12Jonathan Avril20.72aFLClayFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
62.-Walter Riley20.93aFLWalton SeniorFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
63.9James Ramsden21.03aFLPedro MenendezSt Johns County River ConferenceWed, Mar 28
8Ari Dixon21.03aFLThe BollesDanny Brown InvitationalTue, Apr 3
65.12Kyle Grinold21.34aFLFernandina BeachFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
66.-Hunter Hamilton21.74cFLSuwanneeFHSAA 2A District 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 11
67.11Galen Grinold22.48aFLFernandina BeachFHSAA 2A District 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
68.11James Dorriety23.15aFLNorthviewFHSAA 2A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 12
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.