Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's AA 110m Hurdles

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
30" 33" 36" 39" - 190 42" Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Marcus Finney14.10aVAHeritage (LC)VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
2.12Richard Robinson14.52aVABroadwayVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
3.12Teddy Murphy14.57aVALoudoun CountyVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
4.11Jermaine Boykins14.90aVAGreensville CountyVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
5.11Azariah Cox14.94aVAHeritage (Lynchburg)VHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
6.10Tavon Andrade14.95aVASkylineMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
7.11Trevis Lightfoot15.04aVAAbingdonVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
8.12Tonda Carter15.06aVAChristiansburgVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
12Xavier Waller15.06aVAHeritage (Lynchburg)VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
10.12John Johnson15.12aVATuscaroraVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
11.10Broderick Stith15.24aVABrunswick SeniorVHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
12.12Dylan Karriker15.27aVAMarionVHSL Southwest District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
13.11Xavier Pannell15.28aVAE C GlassVHSL Seminole District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
12Anthony West15.28aVAAmherst CountyVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
15.11DaQuan Pollard15.32aVACarolineLee Davis InvitationalSat, Apr 21
16.11Kaleel Crawley15.41aVAGreensville CountyVHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
12Devon Drake15.41awVABrentsville DistrictVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
18.12Daquan Hodge15.56aVAMagna VistaVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
19.11Marquis Fitzgerald15.58aVAPrince Edward CountyVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
20.10Marcus Burley15.60aVALouisa CountyGus Lacy Track ClassicSat, Apr 14
12Christian Kinney15.60aVALafayetteVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
22.11Garrette Turner15.68aVASpotsylvaniaVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
11Darryll Gadsden15.68aVABriar WoodsVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
24.12JP Rodriguez15.69aVAFauquierVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
25.12Rueben DeLaRosa15.71aVAKing GeorgeCulpeper 5-Team MeetWed, May 9
26.11Kijana Henley15.76aVASmithfieldVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
27.11Donmanique Hardy15.84aVABrunswick SeniorVHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
28.11Dylan Saunders15.87aVATuscaroraVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
29.12Ben Ragland15.88aVALouisa CountyVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
9Da'Juan Seward15.88aVABrunswick SeniorVHSL Southside District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
31.10Owen Bales15.90aVAJames WoodVHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
32.12Garrett Losty15.91aVALafayetteVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
33.12Ross Dove15.98aVABlacksburgVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
34.10Mackenzie Muldoon16.01aVAChristiansburgVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
35.11Leif Heitzel16.03aVAFauquierVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
36.12Michael Sonnek16.04aVALafayetteVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
11Kenneth Jordan16.04awVASalemVHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
38.12Trevor Anderson16.08aVALoudoun ValleyVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
39.11DeShawn Faltz16.09aVASmithfieldVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
40.12Benjamin Ragland16.11aVALouisa CountyVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
41.12Chris Bell16.15aVAE C GlassVHSL Seminole District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
42.12Joe Grubb16.16aVATazewellVHSL Southwest District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
43.12Eric Mason16.19aVAPowhatanVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
44.11Cameron Holdren16.24aVAStaunton RiverVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
45.12Bryan Kenward16.25aVAFluvanna CountyVHSL Jefferson District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
-Forest Clement16.25aVAAmherst CountyVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
47.12Anthony Budd16.29aVALiberty (Bealeton)VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
48.12Michelangelo Hooker16.31aVAYorkVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
12Kamen Mickens16.31aVACarolineVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
11Aidan Ball16.31aVABlacksburgVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
51.11Sean Paige16.35aVASkylineVHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
52.-Mario Bibbins16.36aVASmithfieldNew Kent Tri Meet (New Kent, Smithfield, Grafton)Wed, May 9
53.10Killian McPartland16.41aVAJohn HandleyVHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
54.11Elijah Gallagher16.42aVAHeritage (Lynchburg)VHSL Seminole District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
55.9Micah Canaday16.45aVALafayetteCNU's 28th Annual HS Captains Classic -Day 1Fri, Apr 6
56.10Aaron Deane16.47aVAE C GlassE.C. Glass Twilight InvitationalFri, May 4
57.12Kenny Christian16.48aVALafayetteVHSL Region I Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 24
58.12Eric Acton16.57aVALoudoun CountyVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
59.12Elon Harris16.63aVACarolineVHSL Battlefield District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
60.12Forrest Clements16.69aVAAmherst CountyJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
61.12Hunter Herwald16.73aVAAlleghanyVHSL Region III Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
62.11Jeremy Ledbetter16.79aVASalemVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
63.10Ryan Sims16.81aVABlacksburgSouthwest Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
64.12Wesley Hauk16.87aVAFauquierGojekian Twilight ClassicFri, Apr 13
10Justin Daniels16.87aVAPowhatanVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
66.11Zach Powers16.89aVAPowhatanVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
67.11Jacob Barnette16.91aVATunstall SeniorVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
68.9Marcellus Fletcher16.92aVAWilliam ByrdVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
69.12Sean Clements16.93aVADominionVHSL Region II Outdoor T&F ChampionshipWed, May 23
70.10Jordan Roach16.94cVATuscaroraOn The Run Sports - Falcon Track ClassicFri, May 4
71.12Cameron Acton16.95aVALoudoun CountyNike Spring InvitationalSat, May 5
72.10Brandon Litten16.96aVASherandoVHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
73.11Kyle George16.99aVAFort DefianceJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
74.10Waylon Reynolds17.07aVAAbingdonVHSL Southwest District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
75.-Collin Sekelsky17.08aVAGraftonVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
76.10Branden Litten17.13aVASherandoMillbrook Last Chance InvitationalFri, May 11
77.11Desmond Jordan17.15aVAKing GeorgeApple Blossom InvitationalSat, Apr 28
78.11Riley Perrin17.18aVAKettle RunVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
79.-Griffin Powers17.21aVAPowhatanCollegiate Meet #1Wed, Mar 28
80.12Zac Long17.31aVAFort DefianceVHSL Valley District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
81.12Wayson Lee17.39aVAHarrisonburgVHSL Valley District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
11Zane Campbell17.39aVAStaunton RiverVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
83.-Deandre Judkins17.45aVASmithfieldNew Kent Tri Meet (New Kent, Smithfield, Grafton)Wed, May 9
84.11Samuel Crawford17.51aVAE C GlassJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
85.10Alex Young17.56aVAMillbrookVHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
86.11Stephen Meier17.59aVALord BotetourtVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
87.12Paul Fyffe17.61aVABrutonCNU's 28th Annual HS Captains Classic -Day 1Fri, Apr 6
88.-DreShaun Burton17.64cVAFluvanna CountyFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
89.10William Ingram17.70aVABlacksburgSouthwest Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
90.11DeAndre Burks17.73aVAAlleghanyVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
91.11Deontre Fenner17.74aVASmithfieldLafayette High Tri Meet (Poquoson/Smithfield)Thu, Mar 22
92.11Brandon Sims17.77aVASkylineVHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
93.12Spencer Pugh17.79aVASalemKnights Track ClassicSat, Mar 31
94.9Hunter Ferrell17.80aVANew KentVHSL Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsThu, May 17
95.11Brandan Stith17.82aVABrunswick SeniorGreensville County Meet #6Tue, May 8
96.9Mark Robertson17.86aVANorthsideVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
97.11Adam Goatley17.92aVABlacksburgJames Earl Jones Last Chance MeetSat, May 12
11Damian Wilson17.92aVATunstall SeniorVHSL Region IV Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 26
99.10Michael Pitzer17.93aVABrentsville DistrictVHSL Evergreen District ChampionshipSat, May 12
100.11LaQuarius Warfield17.94cVACharlottesvilleFluvanna InvitationalSat, May 5
11Derrick Dews17.94cVAE C GlassLCA, Liberty @ E.C. GlassWed, May 9
102.9Timothy Miller17.99aVABroadway2nd Annual 100 Miles of StarsFri, May 11
12Turner Thornberry17.99aVADominionVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
104.11Tanner Shifflett18.05aVATurner Ashby2nd Annual 100 Miles of StarsFri, May 11
105.10Connor Faint18.06aVAMillbrookVHSL Northwestern District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16
106.11Grant Holmes18.14aVAFauquierKnights Track ClassicSat, Mar 31
10Danny Levay18.14cVALoudoun CountyOn The Run Sports - Falcon Track ClassicFri, May 4
108.11Joey Loughlin18.19aVAAlleghanyVHSL Blue Ridge District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsSat, May 19
109.11Ricky Jones18.28aVAJefferson ForestJoe Curcio Track ClassicSat, Apr 28
9Anthony Carino18.28aVABriar WoodsVHSL Dulles District Outdoor T&F ChampionshipsWed, May 16

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 190)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.