Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Class C Long Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 235 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Kale Wolken22' 8.75NEJohnson-BrockFalls City Sacred Heart InviteTue, Apr 17
2.12Levi Gipson22' 3.50NELincoln ChristianWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
3.10Derek Zimmerman22' 2.25NEFreeman PublicFreeman InvitationalTue, May 1
4.11Gregory Dightman21' 9.50NEThayer CentralClass C State MeetSat, May 19
5.12Caleb Timm21' 5.00NEElmwood-MurdockC-1 DistrictThu, May 10
6.12Kale Wietfeld21' 2.00NENorth Bend CentralConcordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field ChallengeTue, Mar 20
7.11Austin Havlena20' 11.50NEDavid CityClass C State MeetSat, May 19
8.12Ty Betka20' 11.00NESuperiorConcordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field ChallengeTue, Mar 20
9.12Kyle Meyer20' 10.50NELutheran NortheastClass C State MeetSat, May 19
10.10Cameron Asche20' 10.00NEThayer CentralWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
11.10Josh Coyle20' 9.50NEWest HoltC-7 District MeetThu, May 10
12Austin Erickson20' 9.50NEBattle CreekClass C State MeetSat, May 19
13.-Eric Francois20' 9.00NELourdes Central CatholicFalls City Sacred Heart InviteTue, Apr 17
12Spencer Morris20' 9.00NETwin RiverClass C State MeetSat, May 19
15.11Jesse Hickey20' 7.50NEConestogaC-1 DistrictThu, May 10
16.12Michael Moeller20' 6.75NEPlainviewC-7 District MeetThu, May 10
17.12Trevor Wright20' 6.25NENeligh-OakdaleC-7 District MeetThu, May 10
18.10Logan Clonce20' 5.75NECentennialCentennial StatsThu, Mar 1
19.11Nolan Dethlefs20' 5.50NESt. PaulClass C State MeetSat, May 19
20.9Ethan Skinner20' 5.25NEHemingfordKimball InviteSat, Mar 24
21.10Jaime Gonzalez20' 4.88NEBridgeportTri-State InviteThu, Apr 5
22.8Simon Wiedel20' 4.00NEThayer CentralDragon InviteThu, Apr 19
23.12John Meyer20' 2.75NEShelton PublicTwin Valley Conference MeetSat, Apr 28
24.12Dylon Grantski20' 2.25NECentennialDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
25.11Matt Aten20' 2.00NEOvertonFKCFri, Apr 27
26.12Nathan Weatherby20' 1.75NEConestogaCougar InviteTue, Apr 24
27.12Jacob Zyla20' 1.50NELouisvilleUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
28.10Arlie Myers20' 1.00NEBrownell-TalbotThunderbird InviteTue, Apr 3
29.11Elliot Carlson20' 0.50NEPerkins CountyEd Moore InviteSat, Mar 31
30.12Jon Frink20' 0.00NELogan ViewEast Husker ConferenceSat, Apr 28
31.12Kyle Olson19' 11.00NETekamah-HermanTiger InviteTue, Apr 17
11Hakeem Freeman19' 11.00NEPalmyraCougar InviteTue, Apr 24
33.11Hunter Garrison19' 10.00NETri CountyFreeman InvitationalTue, May 1
34.11Taylor Lackey19' 9.00NEMorrillBayard B-C-DFri, May 4
35.12Nathan Hilligas19' 8.00NEBlue HillKenesaw InvitationalTue, Mar 27
36.10Kyler Beck19' 7.50NEElm CreekUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
11Scott Hild19' 7.50NESandy CreekConcordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field ChallengeTue, Mar 20
12Matt Woitalewicz19' 7.50NEWood RiverClass C State MeetSat, May 19
39.11Mitch Hiemstra19' 6.75NEKearney CatholicDutch Zorn InvitationalFri, Apr 13
40.12Austin Hyke19' 6.50NEArapahoeRPACFri, Apr 27
10Landon Welke19' 6.50NEAinsworthC-7 District MeetThu, May 10
42.11Luke Glenn19' 5.75NEShelton PublicTwin Valley Conference MeetSat, Apr 28
43.10David Jimenez19' 5.25NEShelton PublicShelton InvitationalThu, Apr 12
44.11Nate Nelson19' 5.00NEBurwell SeniorC-7 District MeetThu, May 10
45.9Wyatt Cole19' 4.50NEAinsworthAinsworth RelaysFri, Mar 23
12Brady Renter19' 4.50NENorth Bend CentralLogan View InvitationalTue, Apr 10
47.11Nathaniel Armon19' 4.00NEDoniphan-TrumbullKenesaw InvitationalTue, Mar 27
12Austin. Kester19' 4.00NEMalcolmYutan InviteTue, Apr 10
49.12Logan Weinandt19' 3.75NECedar CatholicClass C State MeetSat, May 19
50.10Skyler Deloske19' 3.25NELouisvillePlatteview InviteThu, Mar 29
51.12Andrew Allen19' 3.00NEPalmyraCougar InviteTue, Apr 24
52.10Cody Campbell19' 2.50NEGordon-RushvilleGordon-Rushville QuadTue, Mar 20
12Eric Blake19' 2.50NEOakland-CraigCougar InvitationalTue, Apr 10
54.12Jesse Walsh19' 1.75NEPoncaClass C State MeetSat, May 19
55.10Colton Brdicko19' 1.00NEArchbishop BerganYutan InviteTue, Apr 10
56.12Kalen Coats19' 0.00NEGordon-RushvilleSidney InviteSat, Mar 24
12Justice Hahlbeck19' 0.00NEStanton Comm SchoolsEast Husker ConferenceSat, Apr 28
58.10Hayden Cahoy18' 11.00NEOvertonAxtell InvitationalThu, Apr 5
-Kyle Thernes18' 11.00NETri CountyFreeman InvitationalTue, May 1
60.9Noah Johnson18' 10.75NESuttonDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
61.10Nick Valla18' 10.25NEOrdAinsworth 9/10/JV InviteMon, Apr 16
62.9Justin Hodgson18' 10.00NEOvertonPleasanton InviteFri, Mar 30
9Colton Stull18' 10.00NEKimballWTC Track MeetSat, Apr 14
64.12Daniele Marozzi18' 9.50NEGordon-RushvilleValentine InvitationalFri, May 4
65.12Dylan Busskohl18' 9.25NEBridgeportGoshen County InviteSat, Apr 28
66.-Austin Nacke18' 9.00NESandy CreekConcordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field ChallengeTue, Mar 20
11Nick Hayes18' 9.00NEFillmore CentralFairbury InviteSat, Mar 24
68.11Cole Gibbens18' 8.75NEWest HoltC-7 District MeetThu, May 10
69.12Nathan Kreikemeier18' 8.50NELogan ViewMadison RelaysTue, Mar 27
70.12Blake Arant18' 8.00NETekamah-HermanTiger InviteTue, Apr 17
71.12Neil Emeigh18' 7.75NEWilber-ClatoniaCougar InviteTue, Apr 24
11Justin Daffer18' 7.75NESouthwest PublicAlma Dale Harsin TwilightThu, May 3
73.11Jordan Anderson18' 7.50NECross CountyDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
74.10Terence Whiting18' 6.75NEHersheySutherland Booster MeetFri, Mar 30
75.10Shay Eidson18' 6.00NEChase CountyMcCook JV InviteMon, Apr 23
76.12Blake Micek18' 5.50NESt CeciliaUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
77.9Weston Labelle18' 5.25NEArchbishop BerganYutan InviteTue, Apr 10
10Tyler Webster18' 5.25NEMalcolmECNCSat, Apr 28
11Heath Wurst18' 5.25NEBurwell SeniorC-7 District MeetThu, May 10
80.9Gaige Marshall18' 5.00NEHersheySutherland Booster MeetFri, Mar 30
10Trent Monahan18' 5.00NEAlmaFreshman-Sophomore QUADMon, Apr 23
82.10Dillon Graham18' 4.50NEFillmore CentralConcordia Bulldog Indoor Track & Field ChallengeTue, Mar 20
9Garrett Cacek18' 4.50NEFreeman PublicFreeman InvitationalTue, May 1
84.11Dylan White18' 4.00NEOvertonWilcox-Hildreth InvitationalSat, Mar 24
85.10Rugby Miller18' 3.75NEBayardMorrill Early BirdFri, Mar 23
86.10Kaleb DeCora18' 3.50NEBridgeportMorrill Early BirdFri, Mar 23
87.12Justin Hatcher18' 2.50NEPerkins CountyHershey InviteSat, Apr 21
88.12Philipp Wohler18' 2.25NEWilber-ClatoniaCougar InviteTue, Apr 24
89.10Thomas Sieczkowski18' 1.75NERavennaUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
10Jarrod Bantam18' 1.75NEAlmaCambridge InvitationalSat, Mar 24
10Trev Mumm18' 1.75NEThayer CentralWaverly InviteThu, Apr 5
92.9Jeremiah Perkins18' 1.00NESouthern ValleyUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
11Brandon Schipman18' 1.00NELincoln ChristianSyracuse InviteFri, Apr 13
10Elijah Simmons18' 1.00NEBayardWTC Track MeetSat, Apr 14
11Kenny McNeil18' 1.00NEKimballGeorge Calvert Morrill InviteFri, Apr 20
9Jackson Grasz18' 1.00NEConcordiaC-1 DistrictThu, May 10
97.-Tanner Mickey18' 0.00NECross CountyDoane Indoor - Class CFri, Mar 16
11Tyler. Thomsen18' 0.00NEPenderEast Husker ConferenceSat, Apr 28
99.10Jon Blazer17' 11.50NESt CeciliaUNK Class C IndoorSat, Mar 17
11Taylor Wenzl17' 11.50NEJohnson-BrockFalls City Sacred Heart InviteTue, Apr 17
101.12Brent Bussinger17' 11.00NEKimballKimball InviteSat, Mar 24
9Dylan Burkley17' 11.00NEBrownell-TalbotThunderbird InviteTue, Apr 3
103.12Michael Brodd17' 10.50NESouthwest PublicElwood InviteFri, Mar 30
12Andrew Vinton17' 10.50NESt PatrickE. Lee Todd InviteThu, Apr 5
105.11Alex Liess17' 10.00NEKearney CatholicLexington InviteFri, Apr 20
106.12Titus Hamilton17' 9.75NEOmaha Christian AcademyNebraska Wesleyan Indoor Track Inv.Sat, Mar 17
107.12Craig Schutt17' 9.25NEShelton PublicKearney Catholic RelaysFri, Mar 23
108.10David Almanza17' 9.00NEChase CountyCambridge InvitationalSat, Mar 24
11Braydon Finecy17' 9.00NEDoniphan-TrumbullKenesaw InvitationalTue, Mar 27
110.10Cole Beaver17' 8.00NEGordon-RushvilleGordon-Rushville QuadTue, Mar 20

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 235)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.