Men's 2B Long Jump

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 259 Relay Splits 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Jamall James22' 0.00WALa Conner2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
2.12Nate Graham21' 9.75WASt George's2B District 7 MeetSat, May 19
3.12Nate VanTuinen21' 8.50WARiverside ChristianCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
4.10Austin Watson21' 1.50WALiberty BellCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
5.12Adam Strohbehn20' 8.75WADaytonDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Apr 25
6.12Nick Wales20' 8.50WADeSalesDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, May 2
7.11Ty Poole20' 6.50WAKittitasCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
8.11Kaleb Simon20' 6.00WASt. John-EndicottCDA INVITESat, Apr 21
9.10Alex Delgado20' 5.50WAEntiat2B 5/6 Subdistrict SouthSat, May 12
10.12Mike Cryderman20' 5.00WAToutle LakeGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
12Rob Baker20' 5.00WANaselle2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
12.11Brandon Bissell20' 4.50WAWalla Walla ValleyDistrict 9 2B - Sub DistrictWed, May 9
13.12Austin Telford20' 2.75WADavenportNE District 7 1B/2B Team Championships and League QualifierTue, May 8
14.10Tyler McIrvin20' 2.50WAKittitasCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
15.10Darcy Stamper20' 2.25WASt. John-EndicottDistrict 9 1B/2BThu, Apr 19
16.12CJ Mathews20' 1.25WAOrovilleCentral Washington 2B DistrictsSat, May 19
17.12Grant Bakken19' 11.50WANW Christian-Colbert7th Annual Dan Birdsell InviteFri, Mar 30
18.12Daniel Park19' 11.00WAMorton White PassSub-DistrictFri, May 11
19.10Ally Phansisay19' 10.00WARaymondChehalis Activators InviteSat, Apr 21
20.12Micheal Neumeyer19' 9.50WAWillapa ValleyPacific County InviteTue, May 1
21.11Anthony Stedham19' 8.50WANapavineSub-DistrictFri, May 11
22.12Gunnar Doggett19' 7.50WALiberty BellWahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/CashFri, Mar 30
23.12Nate Nobbs19' 7.00WARiverside ChristianDavis InvitationalSat, Apr 7
24.9Isaiah Scheel19' 3.00WADeSalesUndeberg InvitationalSat, Apr 14
25.12Matt Wetterauer19' 1.75WASouth Bend2B District IV ChampionshipsThu, May 17
26.12Marq Samplawski19' 1.50WASouth BendGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
27.11John Koffel19' 1.25WARepublicRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
28.9Adam Soelberg19' 1.00WARiverside ChristianPapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
29.11Alec Oatfield19' 0.50WARaymondPacific County InviteTue, May 1
30.9Rayce Newman19' 0.00WARaymond2B District IV ChampionshipsThu, May 17
9Rayce Newman19' 0.00WARaymond2B District IV ChampionshipsThu, May 17
32.10Robert Parcells18' 11.75WAWatervilleEastmont J.V. InviteTue, Apr 17
33.12Dylan Graedel18' 11.25WADavenportMooberry RelaysSat, Apr 21
10Chris Boring18' 11.25WAKettle Falls2B District 7 MeetSat, May 19
35.9Jonathan Magee18' 11.00WABear CreekKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 21
11Aldair Escalante18' 11.00WAWaitsburg-PrescottDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, May 2
37.10Kirk Gartrell18' 10.75WARiverside ChristianRay Cross InviteSat, Mar 24
12Andy Aiken18' 10.75WAConcrete2B Bi-District Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
39.9Owen Lanning18' 10.50WAWaitsburg-PrescottMoscow TwilightFri, Apr 13
10Jonathan Halstensen18' 10.50WATacoma BaptistSea Tac Meet #4Thu, May 3
41.12Jesse Adkins18' 10.25WALake RooseveltWest Valley InvitationalSat, Mar 17
42.11Brandon Hughey18' 10.00WATacoma BaptistBCS INVITESat, Apr 28
43.12Tyler Harding18' 9.00WAMansonQuincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen Sat, Apr 21
12Cory Ramberg18' 9.00WAOcostaRaymond, SB, Ocosta, Ilwaco, Wahkiakum,NaselleThu, Apr 26
45.10Josh Squires18' 8.75WABrewsterPapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
46.10Landon Willson18' 7.50WAColfaxMoscow TwilightFri, Apr 13
12Kevin Moseley18' 7.50WASeattle LutheranSea Tac Meet #4Thu, May 3
12Brandon Clark18' 7.50WADaytonDistrict 9 2B - Sub DistrictWed, May 9
49.11Anthony Floyd18' 6.50WAGarfield-Palouse/ColtonDistrict 9 1B/2BThu, Apr 19
50.10Ben Cooksley18' 5.00WATacoma BaptistKing's Invitational Sat, Apr 21
10Dennis Johnson18' 5.00WASouth BendGary Swanson InvitationalSat, Apr 28
11Dan Slagle18' 5.00WARepublic2B District 7 MeetSat, May 19
53.11Dalton Jacobs18' 4.75WATO-GPDistrict 9 2B Championships Day 1Thu, May 17
54.12Justin Smith18' 4.50WASeattle Lutheran2B Bi-District Championships Day 2Fri, May 18
55.12Danny Kelley18' 4.00WAVancouver Christian (CLOSED 2012)Sub-DistrictFri, May 11
56.12Josiah Martin18' 3.00WAConcreteNW B League PreviewThu, Mar 15
12Jet Lawrence18' 3.00WAWinlockSub-DistrictFri, May 11
58.12Nate Dalton18' 2.00WAAsotinDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, Apr 25
59.10Zach Stevens18' 1.75WAReardanRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
60.12Coy Hanger18' 1.25WAMorton White PassLouise Rota Co-Ed RelaysWed, Mar 28
61.12Damian Loucks18' 0.50WATO-GPDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, May 2
12Amos Jackson18' 0.50WATacoma BaptistSea Tac Meet #4Thu, May 3
63.12Brian Stefanoff17' 11.50WASeattle LutheranSea Tac Meet #4Thu, May 3
64.11Jake Lamb17' 10.75WASeattle LutheranSea Tac Meet #4Thu, May 3
65.11Yannik Krutter17' 10.50WAWahkiakumMMK, North Beach, Taholah, WV @South BendThu, Mar 29
66.12Austin Hoffman17' 10.00WAToutle LakeKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
67.9Jesse Meyer17' 9.50WANW Christian-Colbert2B District 7 MeetSat, May 19
68.9Andrew Elmenhurst17' 9.00WADeSalesDistrict 9 1B / 2BFri, Mar 30
69.10Alex Herrera17' 8.00WAOcostaOcosta, North Beach, Taholah, WV, Wishkah Valley Thu, Mar 22
70.10Jaymis Hanson17' 7.50WALiberty BellSub District Championships Thu, May 10
11Sean Ross17' 7.50WAToutle LakeSub-DistrictFri, May 11
72.11Aaron Awai17' 7.25WAWalla Walla ValleyCarnival of SpeedFri, Apr 6
73.12Jesse Dodson17' 7.00WAKettle FallsDistrict 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)Tue, Apr 17
74.12Derek Thurman17' 6.00WAToutle LakeLeague Meet @ Toutle LakeThu, Mar 22
12Christian Meyer17' 6.00WANW Christian-ColbertDeer Park InviteSat, Mar 24
12Paul Ebreo17' 6.00WABridgeportBridgeport InviteTue, May 1
77.10Jimmy Garcia-Brooks17' 5.50WALa Conner1B/2B District Championships Fri, May 11
78.12Mitch Davis17' 5.25WACedar Park Christian/MLT1B/2B District Championships Fri, May 11
79.12John Chambers17' 5.00WAWahkiakumMMK, North Beach, Taholah, WV @South BendThu, Mar 29
11Katyn Newcomb17' 5.00WANapavineSub-DistrictFri, May 11
81.9Rylen Hurd17' 4.75WAMossyrockKalama Twilight InviteFri, Apr 20
12Daniel Oakland17' 4.75WACedar Park Christian/MLT1B/2B District Championships Fri, May 11
83.10Danny Marquez17' 4.50WAPaterosPapa Wells InvitationalSat, Mar 17
84.10Ruben Renfro17' 4.25WAOrovilleEagle Home Mortgage InvitationalSat, Mar 31
85.10Tyler Johnson17' 4.00WAKettle FallsRiverside InvitationalSat, Apr 28
86.10Dakota Salcido17' 3.25WAPaterosBridgeport MeetThu, Mar 22
12Justin Turnbough17' 3.25WALiberty-SpangleDist. 7 League MeetTue, Apr 17
88.11Cohen Hanson17' 2.50WASouth BendPacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
89.11Daniel Hall17' 2.25WAShoreline ChristianNW 2B/1A League MeetThu, Mar 29
90.11David Zhou17' 2.00WANW Christian-LaceyMMK, North River, NWC, WV, @South BendThu, May 3
91.11Zoltan Talaber17' 1.25WANW Christian-LaceyPacific League Sub DistrictWed, May 9
92.10Caine Carr17' 1.00WANorth BeachGrays Harbor ChampionshipsSat, Apr 14
11Tyler Osborn17' 1.00WAMary WalkerDistrict 7 MeetTue, May 1
94.11Israel Rivas17' 0.50WAEntiatWahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/CashFri, Mar 30
95.12Lars Wagenbach17' 0.00WADavenportDistrict 7 League Meet Tue, Apr 24
11Kameren Dworak17' 0.00WAKittitasCadet J.V. InviteTue, May 1
97.12David Eisenrich16' 11.75WANW Christian-ColbertDeer Park InviteSat, Mar 24
98.12Robert Warner16' 10.50WATO-GPDistrict 9 1B / 2BFri, Mar 30
9Kevin Woodlridge16' 10.50WAEntiatEastmont J.V. InviteTue, Apr 17
100.12Jonathan McMillan16' 10.00WALiberty BellBridgeport InviteTue, May 1
101.11Grant Wilcox16' 9.75WAMt Vernon ChristianLynden Christian InvitationalTue, Apr 17
10Kyle Hyde16' 9.75WAKettle FallsDistrict 7 League Meet (Panorama Relapse)Tue, Apr 17
103.9Arin Engle16' 9.00WAAdnaTenino vs Rochester, Rainier, ForksThu, Apr 12
9Jacob Swearingen16' 9.00WAAsotinDistrict 9 1B/2BWed, May 2
105.9Adam Worley16' 8.50WABear CreekSea Tac League ChampionshipsThu, May 10
106.10Isaac Speer16' 8.00WAPe EllNaselle, Ocosta, WV @South BendThu, Mar 15
10Calvin Goudy16' 8.00WAWhite SwanRon Vanderholm InvitationalFri, Apr 13
10Douglas Wall16' 8.00WAColfaxMoscow TwilightFri, Apr 13
11Fernando Torres16' 8.00WAWaitsburg-PrescottRiver's EdgeFri, Apr 20
10Logan Weber16' 8.00WAKittitas2B 5/6 Subdistrict SouthSat, May 12

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 259)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.