Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Michigan 200 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 4,443 Straight Relay Splits - 630 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.11Darnell White21.24cMIDetroit Allen AcademyEcorseThu, Apr 26
2.12Kyle Redwine21.43aMIAuburn Hills AvondaleMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
3.12Marques Webb21.54cMIPontiacPONTIAC VS. WEST BLOOMFIELDTue, Apr 17
4.12Andrew Ellis21.55aMIBenton HarborMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
5.11Gary Jones21.61aMIAlleganMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
6.10Ted Parcher21.64aMILindenMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
7.12Jeff Aririguzo21.74aMIWest BloomfieldOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
8.12Christopher Maye21.77aMIUnion CityMITCA Division 3 Team State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
9.12Austin Sanders21.82aMIYpsilanti CommunityMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
10.12Tony Boyd21.83aMIFlint NorthernDon Lukens / Lady Knight InvitationalFri, Apr 27
11.12Caprice Thomas21.89aMISouth HavenMHSAA Regional 11-2 at VicksburgFri, May 18
12.12Josh Miles21.95aMIBrownstown WoodhavenMidwest Meet of ChampionsSat, Jun 9
13.12Kassius Kelly21.99aMIClarencevilleOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
14.11Ben Seppa22.04cMIJacksonJackson vs Grand Ledge/Lansing SextonTue, Apr 24
15.12Kendall Jackson22.06aMILansing SextonThe Cardinal Twilight ClassicFri, May 11
16.11John Mrosewske22.10aMIThree RiversWolverine Conference Mini-Jamboree - PlainwellTue, May 8
17.12Anthony Goodman22.13aMILansing SextonCAAC Blue DivisionWed, May 23
18.12Damonta' Madden/Warner22.14cMIGrand BlancMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
12Chris Eggenberger22.14cMIRockfordMetro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Track and Field Invitational a MichianaTiming.com EventThu, May 24
20.9Kevin Smith22.15aMIEast KentwoodMHSAA Regional No. 2-1 HoltFri, May 18
21.11Philip Johnson22.17aMIBeverly Hills GrovesMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
22.12Harris Edwards22.19aMIGrand LedgeMHSAA Regional No. 2-1 HoltFri, May 18
23.11Daizoun Oliver22.22aMIMelvindaleNews-Herald ChampionshipsSat, May 12
24.12Juwan Lewis22.24cMIMuskegonOK RED Rockford @ MuskegonTue, Apr 17
11Evan Slawinski22.24cMIManisteeMetro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Track and Field Invitational a MichianaTiming.com EventThu, May 24
26.12Jason Ervin22.25aMINorth FarmingtonMHSAA Region 6-1Sat, May 19
27.12Cedric Lee22.29aMILansing Catholic32nd Annual Stockbridge InvitationalFri, May 4
28.11Jacob Micka22.30aMIOvid-ElsiePewamo-Westphalia InvitationalFri, May 4
29.12Jake McFadden22.32aMIClareClare InvitationalFri, Apr 27
30.12Kenyatta Metoyer22.34cMIPontiacPONTIAC VS. WEST BLOOMFIELDTue, Apr 17
11Darius Phillips22.34cMIDearborn Heights RobichaudFalcons InvitationalWed, Apr 25
12Damian Johnson22.34cMIBattle Creek CentralAll City Fri, Apr 27
12Brandon Love22.34cMINorthvilleMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
11Alton Yarbrough22.34cMIGrand BlancMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
11Mark Chapman22.34cMIPort HuronBWA Meet of ChampionsFri, May 25
36.11TJ Schwannecke22.37aMITraverse City CentralTC Record Eagle Honor RollTue, May 29
10Thais Grays22.37aMIElk RapidsTC Record Eagle Honor RollTue, May 29
38.12John Waller22.40aMIMuskegon Western Mich. ChristianMHSAA Regional 35-4 at GoblesFri, May 18
12Brandon Tyus22.40aMIRochesterOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
40.12Amonta Glasper22.41aMIBattle Creek CentralSMAC Division MeetFri, May 11
41.11Anthony White22.43aMILansing EverettCAAC Blue DivisionWed, May 23
42.10Dreshon Taylor22.44aMIBenton HarborDon Lukens / Lady Knight InvitationalFri, Apr 27
10David Basirico22.44cMIMacomb DakotaMAC RED: Dakota vs. Grosse Pointe NorthWed, May 2
11Jalen Cureton22.44cMIGrand BlancPinckney vs Grand BlancTue, May 8
11Nick Girodat22.44aMIJackson Lumen ChristiMHSAA Regional 22-3Fri, May 18
12Semin Ibranovic22.44cMIFraserMHSAA Region 8-1Fri, May 18
10Dillon Brooks22.44aMIPerryCAAC WHITE: League ChampionshipsWed, May 23
48.12Boone Marois22.46aMITraverse City CentralTC Record Eagle Honor RollTue, May 29
49.12Mike Emig22.47aMIParchmentDon Lukens / Lady Knight InvitationalFri, Apr 27
11Brad Parsons22.47aMIDeWittMHSAA Div. II State FinalsSat, Jun 2
51.12Roger Krum22.53aMISpartaMITCA Division 2 Team State ChampionshipSat, May 26
52.11Gabe Hodge22.54cMIDavisonBig Nine ChampionshipsThu, May 24
53.11Joe Harmon22.55aMIGrand Rapids West CatholicMITCA Division 3 Team State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
54.12Zak Haines22.61aMIVicksburgWolverine Conference Mini-Jamboree - AlleganTue, May 8
12Jake Romeo22.61aMIPontiac Notre Dame PrepCHSL A-B ChampionshipTue, May 22
12Josh Simmons22.61aMISaginaw Swan ValleyTVC Central Conference ChampionshipsWed, May 23
57.11Isaaic Gradeless22.62aMIAdrianMHSAA 13-2 Regional @ Livonia LadywoodFri, May 18
58.11Cedric Patterson22.64cMIDearborn Heights RobichaudFalcons InvitationalWed, Apr 25
11Brett Ambs22.64cMIBattle Creek LakeviewBattle Creek Lakeview Vs. Battle Creek CentralTue, May 1
11Teyland Avery22.64cMIGrand Rapids Ottawa HillsGrand Rapids Ottawa Hills vs. Middleville Thornapple KelloggTue, May 1
11Angelo Johnson22.64cMIDearborn Divine ChildMark Carpenter InvitationalSat, May 5
11Brian Harris22.64cMIWalled Lake WesternWalled Lake City MeetSat, May 5
12Devin Reed22.64cMIWalled Lake WesternWalled Lake Central @ Walled Lake WesternTue, May 8
12Josh Gardner22.64cMIHowellMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
12Connor Vanderhyde22.64aMIHoward City-Tri-CountyMHSAA Regional 17-2 at Houseman FieldFri, May 18
12Jon Strong22.64cMISterling Heights StevensonMHSAA Region 8-1Fri, May 18
10Zach Arnold22.64cMILake OrionMHSAA Division 1 Regional #9Fri, May 18
11Sam Freeman22.64cMIGrand Rapids CrestonRegional 2-17Fri, May 18
11Zach Seddon22.64cMIBathMHSAA Division 3 State FinalSat, Jun 2
70.12Keshawn. Walker22.67aMIDearbornCharger InvitationalSat, Apr 28
71.12Rare Williams22.69aMIYpsilanti LincolnAdrian at LincolnTue, May 1
11Justin Flynn22.69aMIBloomfield Hills Brother RiceCHSL A-B ChampionshipTue, May 22
73.12Cedric Hill22.70aMISouthfieldOakland County ChampionshipFri, May 25
74.12Eric Reed22.71aMIReed CityEvart vs. Reed City dualThu, Apr 12
75.12Jacob Bergey22.73aMISt. LouisTVC WestWed, May 23
12Brandon Watkins22.73aMISouthfieldMHSAA LP D1 State Track and Field FinalSat, Jun 2
77.12Aubrey Moore22.74cMISaginaw Valley LutheranValley/NouvelTue, Apr 3
11Houston Glass22.74aMIEast KentwoodOK Red dual Muskegon at East KentwoodThu, Apr 12
12Ronnie Craft-Bush22.74cMIPontiacPONTIAC VS. WEST BLOOMFIELDTue, Apr 17
9Sam Beal22.74cMIGrand Rapids Ottawa HillsCatholic Central InvitationalSat, Apr 21
12Donte Carey22.74cMIGrand Rapids Ottawa HillsGrand Rapids Ottawa Hills vs. WaylandTue, Apr 24
12Afa Madza22.74cMIComstock ParkOK Blue Double Dual Cedar/Sparta @ CPTue, May 1
12Garrick Roemer22.74aMISalineGolden Triangle InvitationalFri, May 4
9Aaron Watson22.74cMIUnion CityQuincy InvitationalSat, May 5
10Danny Bauder22.74cMIZeeland WestOK Green Conference MeetFri, May 11
10Kyle Schopa22.74cMISouth LyonMHSAA RegionalsFri, May 18
87.12Chris Massey22.75aMIFarmington Hills HarrisonMHSAA Region 6-1Sat, May 19
88.9Bobby Dixon22.76aMIBloomfield Hills Brother RiceCHSL A-B ChampionshipTue, May 22
89.10Demarion Allen22.79aMIFlint Carman-AinsworthThe Cardinal Twilight ClassicFri, May 11
12Chiduo Kanu22.79aMIGrand Rapids Forest Hills CentralMHSAA Regionals 1-1Sat, May 19
11Neil Pippen22.79aMIDetroit Southeastern TechDetroit PSL Championship MeetThu, May 24
11Alex Lodes22.79aMIClimax-ScottsMHSAA Div 4 State FinalsSat, Jun 2
93.12Mike Jocz22.80aMINoviKLAA-Kensington Conference MeetFri, May 11
12Darius Taylor22.80aMISaginaw Valley LutheranTVC WestWed, May 23
95.12Mike Schwartz22.81aMIClarkstonBay City Western InvitationalFri, May 4
11Jshmoz Perry22.81aMIRiver RougeNews-Herald ChampionshipsSat, May 12
97.12Devon Thompson22.82aMIYpsilanti CommunityMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
11Sam Willis22.82aMIJacksonSelby Track ClassicTue, May 29
99.12Thomas Crawford22.84cMISalemLivonia Stevenson @ SalemTue, Apr 3
10Cory Ester22.84cMILake OrionLake Orion vs. RochesterWed, Apr 11
12William Askew II22.84cMIPlymouthPlymouth Vs. FranklinTue, Apr 17
12Seth Brotherton22.84cMIHillsdaleRalph Crume InvitationalSat, Apr 21
11Josh Duggan22.84cMIHartlandHartland @ PinckneyTue, May 1
12Marvin Antwih22.84cMIMonroeBedford vs MonroeTue, May 8
12Tyler Hanks22.84aMIMorley-StanwoodMHSAA Region 27-3 @ Mason County CentralFri, May 18
11Malik Peacock22.84aMIYpsilanti CommunityMHSAA Region 3-1Fri, May 18
12Deonta Wrathell22.84aMICentrevilleMITCA Division 4 Team State ChampionshipsSat, May 26
108.10Antonio Clarke22.86aMIEast LansingJonathan Nugent InvitationalFri, May 11
11Trent Karcher22.86aMIRemus Chippewa HillsMHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa HillsFri, May 18
10Brock Thumm22.86aMIWatervlietSAC ChampionshipsWed, May 23

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 4,443)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.