Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's New York 400 Meters

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 907 Relay Splits - 59 Wheelchair Ambulatory 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.12Strymar Livingston47.44aNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)PSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
2.11Steven Gayle47.57aNYMt VernonNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
3.9Izaiah Brown47.80aNYAmsterdamEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
4.12Taariq Jones48.11aNYKingstonNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
5.12Tresean Goodwin48.16aNYUniondaleNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
6.11Harvey Smith48.25aNYFranklin Academy (Malone)New York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
7.12Robert Rhodes48.41aNYBoys & GirlsPSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
8.12Jason Tomlinson48.42aNYHarry S TrumanDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
9.12Andy Nicolas48.97aNYMidwoodPSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
10.12Kirk Staine49.04aNYBaldwinNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
11.12Kevin Hunter49.08aNYPawlingNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
12.12Edward Wagner49.12aNYXavierGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
13.12Vincent Battaglia49.13aNYWard MelvilleSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
14.12Alex Daniels49.18aNYMedgar Evers College PrepGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
15.11Vincent Jackson49.29aNYAmityville MemorialSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
16.12Jerel Williams49.33aNYEast IslipSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
17.12Brian Cummiskey49.56aNYClarenceE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
18.10Matt Murray49.59aNYNorwich City SchoolsNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
19.12Jobe Momodue49.63aNYYonkersNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
20.10TJ Santiago49.64aNYWashingtonvilleOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
21.9Darnell Lubin49.73aNYWashingtonvilleOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
22.12Joel Johnson49.76aNYBoys & GirlsGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
23.12Taylor Vippolis49.79aNYNorth RocklandGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
24.12TJ Moade49.81aNYDeruyter CentralEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
25.12Adrian Climer49.84cNYNew Paltz2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
26.12John Somerville49.87aNYMaple HillEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
27.9Richard Rose49.91aNYBoys & GirlsPSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
28.12Donnell Avery Taylor49.96aNYMt VernonGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
29.12Tom Papazicos49.97aNYMonroe-WoodburySection IX, Class A/D ChampionshipThu, May 24
30.11Ian Parnell50.03aNYHackleyGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
11Jon Alkins50.03aNYEastchesterGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
12Morgan Genoino50.03aNYSachem EastSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
33.12Kwesi Williams50.05aNYSheepshead BayGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
34.10Dan Kelly50.21aNYWarwick ValleySection IX, Class A/D ChampionshipThu, May 24
35.11Delroy Davis50.23aNYMedgar Evers College PrepPSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
36.11Ian Weykamp50.24aNYShakerEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
12T.J. Moade50.24aNYDeruyter CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
38.-Benjamin Fairweather50.31aNYGeorge W WingatePSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
39.11Isaiah Lawson50.35aNYWilliam FloydSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
12Dom Morgan50.35aNYWest IslipSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
41.12Kevin Frasor50.41aNYChristian Brothers - SyracuseNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
42.12Marco DiBella50.44cNYJohn A Coleman Catholic2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Erza Nwachukwu50.44cNYLockportVARSITY NFLWed, May 23
12Tevin Foster50.44aNYBrentwoodSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
45.11Kalen Sullivan50.48aNYWest Seneca WestE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
46.12Griffen Kelly50.52aNYWatervlietNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
47.10Khari Harris50.54aNYValley CentralSection IX, Class A/D ChampionshipThu, May 24
48.9Isreal Squires50.55aNYShoreham-Wading RiverSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
49.10Robert Kirsty50.59aNYBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake CentQueensbury InvitationalSat, May 12
50.12Terrell Moore50.60aNYNewburgh FreeOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
51.12Nate Andres50.61aNYPioneer CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
52.12Onique Taylor50.62aNYMonticelloOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
53.12Anthony Djerdjaj50.63aNYJohn F Kennedy CatholicGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
54.12Gerard Benfield50.65aNYSt John The BaptistGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
55.12Jon Anderson50.68aNYPolytechnic Prep Co DayGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
56.11Dorwin Mitchell50.69aNYMt Saint MichaelGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
57.10Bobby Liebel50.72aNYTonawandaKEN WEST INVITESat, May 19
12Dallas Taylor50.72aNYCheektowaga CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
59.12Curtly Renwick50.73aNYBoys & GirlsPSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
60.9Kimani Anderson50.74aNYMedgar Evers College PrepGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
61.12Thomas DuPlessis50.75aNYSt John The BaptistGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
12Zach Vanderzee50.75aNYQueensburyNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
63.12Tom Mayo-Smith50.81aNYRyeGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
12Trevor Wilkes50.81aNYHoneoye Falls-Lima CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
65.12Cody Engelsen50.86aNYMarion CentralNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
66.11Sean Fitzgerald50.88aNYLa Salle InstituteNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
67.12Darian Edwards50.94cNYWallkill2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
68.12Joshua Gali50.97aNYNewfield (Middle Country)Section XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
69.12Micah Patterson50.98aNYSaranac CentralGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
70.12Adrian Simioni50.99aNYSouthamptonSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
71.12Justin Durland51.04aNYWarwick ValleyOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
72.12Max Seiler51.06aNYBethlehem CentralNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
73.12Clayton Roker51.07aNYClarkstown SouthGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
74.12Adekola Adegbite51.08aNYSt Anthony'sTaco Bell invitationalSat, Apr 14
11Chad Barker51.08aNYElmont MemorialGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
11Frederic Fils Aime51.08aNYHalf Hollow Hills WestSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
77.11Michael Houston51.09aNYBishop Ford CentralGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
78.12Jamie Lopez51.13aNYSt EdmundsNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
79.12Javaun Grant51.14aNYBoys & GirlsPSAL Season OpenerSat, Mar 24
80.12Lucas Keefer51.15aNYFordham PrepGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
81.12Rob Miller51.17aNYLancaster CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
82.12Talon Watson51.29aNYMonticelloOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
83.12Micheal Hanson51.32aNYUniondaleEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
84.12James Montegomery51.39aNYJohn F Kennedy (Cheektowaga)E.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
85.12Billy Whitbeck51.42aNYChathamNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
86.11Jonathan Argueta51.44aNYWg Oconnell-CopiagueGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
12Colin Chateau51.44cNYWallkill2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
12Shane Lopez51.44aNYMinisink ValleySection IX, Class A/D ChampionshipThu, May 24
89.12Anthony Schwartz51.48aNYRandolphNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
90.11Myles Santiago51.52aNYKingstonOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
11Dennis Walsh51.52aNYPort Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)Section XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
92.12Alex Colarte51.53aNYLancaster CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
93.12Logan Phillips51.54cNYGenesee ValleyGV, Scio @ BRTue, May 15
12Seth Odari51.54cNYNew Paltz2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
95.11Ryan Forte51.56aNYPine Bush Central DistOCIAA Championship Day 2Sat, May 19
11Lawrence Williams51.56aNYSt Josephs Collegiate InstNew York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
97.11Eric Gindele51.59aNYChaminadeGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
98.12Jon Marrero51.60aNYBriarcliffGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
99.12Jonathan-Phillip Anderson51.61aNYPolytechnic Prep Co DayWalt Disney World InvitationalFri, Mar 23
100.12James Boney51.63aNYNorth BabylonGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
11Caelum Maloney51.63aNYChaminadeGlenn D. Loucks GamesSat, May 12
102.11Daniel Stern51.68aNYNewfield (Middle Country)Section XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
103.11Lloyd Morris51.73aNYAmherst CentralE.C.I.C. Track & Field ChampionshipsFri, May 25
104.12Andrew Haber51.74aNYNiskayunaQueensbury InvitationalSat, May 12
12Christopher Lofaro51.74cNYMarlboro Central2012 MHAL ChampionshipsSat, May 19
106.12Aidan O'Malley51.75aNYChristian Brothers-AlbanyEddyInvitational MeetSat, May 19
107.12Rob Sweeney51.76aNYRoosevelt (LI)New York State Track & Field ChampionshipsSat, Jun 9
108.11Tom Lyons51.78aNYFonda-FultonvilleNYSPHSAA Section II State QualifierFri, Jun 1
109.12Jason Given51.80aNYChittenango CentralChittenango InvitationalSat, Apr 28
110.12David Delong51.81aNYCenter MorichesSection XI Individual ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 907)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.