Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Florida 4x800 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Jonothan O'Brien
Raul Ramirez
Moise Diodonet
Andres Arroyo
7:40.15aFLColonialFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
2.-Derek Cannone
Rohan McDaniel
Hunter Morgan
Otniel Teixeira
7:41.49aFLLake BrantleyFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
3.-Brylan Slay
Josh Williams
John Lindsey
Billy Anguish
7:42.47aFLWinter ParkFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
4.-Angelous Serna
Sneyder Crespo
Carl Fede Janvier
Daniel Camous
7:47.97aFLFelix VarelaFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
5.-Anthony Jackson
Marcus Smith
Carlylian Lewis
Juan Paul Green
7:52.23aFLMiami Carol City SrFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
6.-Francisco Tejidor
Avery Lopez
Fabian Tomas
Diego Rojo
7:54.98aFLBelen Jesuit PrepFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
7.-Daniel Dey
Mitchell Moore
Ishmael Goyco
Justin Zagra
7:55.54aFLOlympiaFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
8.-George Velez
Angelos Peralta
Manuel Gonzalez
Joseph Loyack
7:56.79aFLLake NonaFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
9.-Brandon Ballard
Brandon Carver
Scott Carpenter
Marcus Taylor
7:57.07aFLBartram TrailFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
10.-Tyler Bess-Lima
Zach Bess-Lima
Tanner Biles
Matt Magee
7:57.82aFLGeorge SteinbrennerFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
11.-Vaquan Small
Samuel Durham
Charlie Williams- Harris
Larry Mathis
7:58.48aFLBooker T. Washington (Miami)FHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
12.-Raynard McPhee
Terrence Aikens
Tyrin Chenault
Joshua Simpkins
7:58.60aFLJonesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
13.-Joseph Ault
Josh Wainwright
Sam Jamerson
Jakin Foster
7:58.72aFLCircle ChristianFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
14.-Yephnick Adelphonse
Joseph Fermo
Jordan Kincaide
Edens Thermidor
7:59.36aFLPark Vista CommunityFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
15.-Matthew Gargiulo
Peter Licari
Hunter Menning
Joshua Enot
7:59.60aFLHagertyFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
16.-Uguens Decius
Jean Cambry
Antonio Cotton
Allen Searaphin
8:00.19aFLMiami CentralFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
-Ryan Chadderton
Kevin Heron
Matthew LeBlanc
Andrew LeBlanc
8:00.19aFLBloomingdale SeniorFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
18.-Germaine Johnson
Javon Patterson
Lloyd Beckford
Ashly Durosier
8:01.07aFLBoyd AndersonFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
19.-Jacob Krell
William Spiers
Christian Buzzard
Avery Bartlett
8:01.17aFLLawton ChilesFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
20.-Emon Nasajpour
Alex Hoffman
Alex Brown
Cole Oliver
8:01.54aFLHoly Trinity EpiscopalFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
21.-Mario Ojeda
Lucio Ojeda
Matthew Montanari
Joseph Chapman
8:01.66aFLNorthside ChristianFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
22.-Tahrell Jones
Tim Holmes
Shai Brown
Devontae Persha
8:01.83aFLLakewoodFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
23.-Andrew Carpenter
Kyler Kathman
Ryan Patton
James Armor
8:01.89aFLSpruce CreekFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
24.-Zach Rochette
Brent Scott
Alex Montgomery
Alex Fogg
8:02.29aFLCommunity SchoolFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
25.-Jan Bergengruen
Bert Irigoyen
Gabby Correa
Billy Scola
8:02.72aFLRansom-EvergladesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
26.-Jacob Yoder
Kolin Ashbacher
Carlos Miranda
Joshua Pelletier
8:03.01aFLPalmetto RidgeFHSAA Class 3A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
27.-Ryan Schnulle
Andrew Pollizzi
Connor Quinn
Matthew Barnhart
8:03.73aFLCharlotteTarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
28.-Tyai Jackson
Tim Allen
Travis McHale
Christian Moore
8:04.14aFLJensen BeachFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
29.-Torrance Gibson
Khari Herbert
Joseph Rodriguez
Jonathan Barrettt
8:04.40aFLAmerican HeritageFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
30.-Relay Team 8:04.82aFLWest FloridaMobile Challenge of ChampionsSat, Apr 7
31.-Tremaine Harvey
Joshua Thompkins
Wells Jeudi
Antonio Ferguson
8:05.19aFLSouth DadeFerguson InvitationalSat, Mar 10
32.-Oscar Skjaerpe
Sam Wall
Chris Carnes
Miller Judge
8:06.05aFLTampa PreparatoryFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
33.-Nichoas Bauer
Blair Barrow
Christian Grenet
Matthew Butler
8:06.39aFLSt Thomas AquinasFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
34.-Jonathan Grisiaffi
Jessie Close
Jacob Slupecki
Trevor Touchton
8:06.81aFLLincolnFSU RelaysFri, Mar 23
35.-Jacob Pacifici
Jesse Wear
Timothy Henderson
James Wear
8:06.84aFLForestFHSAA 3A District 4 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
36.-Fransico Trujillo
Victor Montreuil
Kyle Lampkin
Thomas Gaskins
8:07.07aFLDr. Michael M. KropFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
37.-Relay Team 8:07.39aFLEastsideFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
38.-Brian Graham
Rayford James
Dwayne Edwards
Michael Jones
8:07.61aFLRobert E Lee SeniorFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
39.-Jose Cartagena
Adam Sommer
Aaron Rojas
Steven Briner
8:07.68aFLEsteroFHSAA Class 3A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
40.-Kendrick Mention
Danial Fasani
Peter Martinez
Nathan Nammour
8:07.76aFLTampa CatholicFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
41.-Jean Deceus
Frandy Cherilus
Leonel Delacruz
Dukernse Augustin
8:08.00aFLImmokaleeCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
42.-Michael Barr
Zachary Perry
Patrick Maher
David Yarborough
8:08.43aFLBishop KennyFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
43.-Robert Brashear
Torian Brown
Andrew Smith
Benjami Ledbetter
8:08.63aFLRidgeviewFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
44.-Britton Lewis
Jaylin Dinnard
Jayren Barginere
Eddie Gleason
8:08.71aFLWhartonFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
45.-Marcus Green
James Shannon
Amos Jouquin
Luke Bickerstaff
8:09.01aFLMandarinFHSAA 4A District 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
46.-Matthew Martinez
Morgan Arnold
Jaquan Betancourt
Buddy Gates
8:09.46aFLNaplesCollier County Athletic ChampionshipsFri, Mar 30
47.-Jake Burton
Hunter Brown
Jon Gonzalez
Zach Garland
8:09.56aFLMartin CountyFHSAA 3A District 14 ChampionshipTue, Apr 17
48.-Jordan Brown
David Dolan
Garrett Westlake
Derek Bolser
8:09.60aFLP.K. YongeFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
49.-Todd Jackson
Liam Manville
Lars Benner
Justin Martinez
8:09.65aFLNewsomeFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
50.-Kadeem Williams
Alex Garrett
Kevin Duffy
Eddie Mutungu
8:10.11aFLFlagler Palm CoastFHSAA 4A District 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
51.-Ecclesiaste Andre
Brandon Bejarano
Karl Etilien
Perry Tony
8:10.32aFLDeerfield BeachFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
52.-Isaac Cenescar
Brennan Schmick
Jaime Robles
Edgar Castillo
8:12.29aFLCypress CreekFHSAA Class 4A Region 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
53.-Relay Team 8:12.61aFLMonsignor Edward PaceFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
54.-Bailey Morgan
Antonio Montalvo
Austin Jandrew
Matt Cole
8:13.98aFLSt CloudFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
55.-Jonathan Moore
Deondre Porter
James Wilson
Tanilious Walton
8:14.98aFLThomas JeffersonFHSAA Class 3A State ChampionshipFri, May 4
56.-Eric Kreider
John Cokley
Marcus Laurin
David Enander
8:15.06aFLVeniceFHSAA Class 3A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
57.-Corey Burns
Sam Millson
Stephen Schelling
Gordon Pace
8:15.42aFLTrinity PrepFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
58.-Deyon Tucker
Mel Stack
Marcus Bullard
Austin Cline
8:15.56aFLSeabreezeFHSAA 3A District 4 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
59.-Francis Gelormini
George Taylor
John Taylor
Matt Yates
8:15.78aFLGulf BreezeFHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
60.-Jacob Fiske
Tripp Davis
Thomas Howell
Nicholas Morken
8:16.18aFLNiceville SeniorFHSAA 3A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
61.-Cornelius Wesley
Max Furgeson
Jacob Hardiman
Daniel Marinelli
8:16.42aFLWinter SpringsFHSAA 3A District 5 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
62.-Andre Ernest
Adavian McDonald
Christopher Laurama
Dexter Lewis
8:16.50aFLMiramarFHSAA 4A District 12 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
63.-John Drawdy
Sam Powers
Jacob Montgomery
Kyle Groh
8:16.56aFLH B PlantFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
64.-Nate Sagul
Kyeem Wilson
Adam Barner
Will Turner
8:16.60aFLGainesvilleAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
65.-James Harkless
Wyatt Hessler
Tyler Moore
Kevin Ciccone
8:16.87aFLNature Coast TechnicalFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
66.-Dalton Kelly
Christoph Westfall
Coner Reed
Desmond Robb
8:16.98aFLOrange City UniversityFHSAA 4A District 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
67.-Josh Costa
David Ferman
Matthew Morris
James Cherry
8:17.65aFLThe BollesFHSAA Class 2A State ChampionshipSat, Apr 28
68.-Tanner Wilcox
David Docarmo
Trent Beck
James Mullin
8:17.84aFLNavarreFHSAA 3A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
69.-Jacob Honadle
Joey Hibbard
Andrew Murphy
Jefferso Packer
8:17.99aFLSatelliteFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
70.-Nathan Orfanedes
Chris Sanchez
Javier Murphy
Eduardo Caballero
8:18.04aFLArchbishop McCarthyFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
71.-Demica Hardee
Earnest Hamilton
Jeffery Hardy
Jimmy Lawson
8:18.19aFLLake WalesFHSAA Class 2A Region 2 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
72.-Mac Reynolds
Kyle Griffey
Tim Roche
Jeremy Abreu
8:18.50aFLNeaseFHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
73.-Brian Sharp
Dylan Jurski
Scott Mitter
Ricky Mills
8:18.85aFLRobinsonFHSAA Class 2A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
74.-Relay Team 8:18.96aFLHillsboroughFHSAA Class 3A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
75.-Cameron Allen
Chris Sousa
Nick Sousa
Nikko Bembry
8:19.46aFLMatanzasFHSAA 3A District 4 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
76.-Christopher Rowe
Brendan Sweeney
Patrick Sweeney
Tom Geier
8:20.19aFLSt John NeumannFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
77.-Connor Cureton
Adrian Snead
Michael Rusnak
Pat Artise
8:20.23aFLSt Petersburg CatholicFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
78.-Seth Venable
Blair Stickland
Luke Strickland
Chris Rolfe
8:20.39aFLNorth Florida ChristianFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
79.-Cameron Sanchez
Tim Bulger
Charles Shackelford
Brian Day
8:20.43aFLFort Walton BeachFHSAA 3A District 1 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
80.-Kevin Petow
Jordan Jenkins
Kevin Pierre-Louis
Cash Tampa
8:20.47aFLCreeksideFHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
-Anderson Charles
Salvador Medrano
Jean Thermidore
Charles Bengtson
8:20.47aFLJohn I LeonardFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
82.-Alexander Artecona
Matt Antworth
Travis Covert
Scott Billings
8:20.53aFLMaclayFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
83.-Hannibal Jones
Ryan Fisher
Purnell Jones
Rashard Brown
8:20.60aFLBuchholzAlachua County ChampionshipWed, Mar 28
84.-Aaron Bethel
Ari Cogdell
Darius Fortune
Anthony Lester
8:20.78aFLAmericanFHSAA Class 4A State ChampionshipSat, May 5
85.-Relay Team 8:21.07aFLWiregrass RanchFHSAA Class 3A Region 2 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
86.-Conner Ferrentino
Chase Galloway
Paul Roberts
Bruce Wachtel
8:22.16aFLFreedom (Orlando)FHSAA 4A District 4 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
87.-Wilsmith Thelus
Stevenson Maurency
Bryan Louissant
Andy Dulcio
8:22.23aFLNorth Miami Beach SrFHSAA 4A District 13 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
88.-Aesop Brown
Robert Roy
Mitchell Mason
Brendan Sherman
8:22.42aFLFort MyersFHSAA Class 3A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
89.-Quintin Wampler
Joshua Napier
Brandon Jones
Evan Dipsiner
8:22.73aFLLakewood RanchFHSAA Class 3A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
90.-Marckenson Voltaire
Ronald Fraser
Gerald Hamilton
Demetric Davis
8:23.38aFLMaynard EvansFHSAA 3A District 5 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
91.-Lucas Goncalves
Eduardo Cerdeiras
Tomas Cerdeiras
Jamie Garcia-Montes
8:23.62aFLLasalleDisney's Track and Field ShowcaseSat, Mar 17
92.-Jean baptiste Davidson
Elgin Oates
Woldjinny Semion
David Ware
8:23.71aFLDillardFHSAA 3A District 15 ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
93.-Caleb Mallory
Iverson Williams
Cebassian Severe
Adam Ramos
8:23.75aFLDade ChristianFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
94.-Relay Team 8:23.89aFLMiami EdisonFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
95.-Relay Team 8:23.91aFLArchbishop Coleman F. CarrollFHSAA 2A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 18
96.-Jack Dunn
Aaron Stoll
Alex Auchey
Tim Barnett
8:23.92aFLRiverview (Sarasota)Tarpon InviteFri, Mar 23
97.-Alex Krush
Pablo Gavillan
Derek Lowe
Traivon Smith
8:23.96aFLTimber CreekFHSAA 4A District 4 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
98.-Relay Team 8:24.37aFLPaceCrusader InvitationalSat, Mar 10
99.-Caleb Walz
Nicholas Sexton
Luke Albert
Scott Simpson
8:24.40aFLKings AcademyFHSAA 1A State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 27
100.-Alex Charles
Joseph Sydney
Stewart Paul
Martin Felix
8:24.73aFLCoral SpringsFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
101.-Ulises Vivar
Ryan Davidson
Tony Porter
Kevin Layva
8:25.22aFLLelyClass 3A District 12 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
102.-Avonte Boykins
Juan Acosta
Edward Romero
Jeffery McCoy
8:25.60aFLFlanaganFHSAA Class 4A Region 3 ChampionshipThu, Apr 26
103.-Edris Berry
Francisco Baglieri
Sean Gervil
Elijah Baxter
8:25.79aFLMonarchFHSAA 4A District 10 ChampionshipThu, Apr 19
104.-Relay Team 8:25.94aFLMiami NorthwesternFHSAA 3A District 16 ChampionshipTue, Apr 17
105.-James Amodie
Josh Page
Richard Toth
Zackary Romblad
8:26.01aFLSpringsteadFHSAA 3A District 6 ChampionshipFri, Apr 20
106.-Relay Team 8:26.23aFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFHSAA Class 4A Region 4 ChampionshipWed, Apr 25
107.-Relay Team 8:27.24aFLPalm Beach CentralPalm Beach County Track ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
108.-Relay Team 8:27.97aFLHallandaleSam Burley Hall of Fame InvitationalFri, Mar 2
109.-Nate Carr
Evan Amato
Brian Gentry
Camron Tally
8:28.00aFLSt Stephens EpiscopalFHSAA Class 1A Region 3 ChampionshipsThu, Apr 19
110.-Jordan Hopes
Jason Pryor
Robert Jackson
Ryan Fiveland
8:28.06aFLAlonsoUSF/George M. Steinbrenner InvitationalSat, Mar 17

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 462)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.