Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's United States 4x100 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Standard - 2,070 Throwers - 9 
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Robert Brewer
Bobi Sims
Henry Pham
Marcel Mam
41.60aWAPacificSylvester v. Chinook & Cascade v. PacificWed, May 23
2.-N Hecht
Ryan Patout
Matt Bosker
B Sturgeon
43.81aMIPortage WestPortage West @ Portage CentralThu, May 10
3.-Abraham Chapeyama
Dan Kuchenbuch
Dan Bowditch
Thomas Hatfield
44.31aMIPortage CentralPortage West @ Portage CentralThu, May 10
4.-korey Banks
Kelly Billups
Andre Burrell
Zavier Anderson
44.87aGACedar GroveGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
5.-Trent Terrell
Demarious Owensby
Laquandous Heflin
Jerel Rowe
45.28aGACarrolltonGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
6.-Forrest Jackson
Corey Pryor
Sam Williams
Anthony Owens
46.04cMIParksideJCMS vs Jackson ParksideMon, May 7
7.-Cordell Monroe
Darrien Fleeks
Aaron Clement
Dondre Bobo
46.28aTXKirby (Wichita Falls)Boomtown Middle School Boys RelaysThu, Mar 22
8.-Relay Team 46.31aTXW. H. AtwellDallas Independent School District City ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
-Keion Champion
Aaron Freeman
Quinn Long
Gregtavious Smith
46.31aGAHilsmanGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
10.-Relay Team 46.34cCOWestviewFrank Stenson Memorial Track Meet 2012 Sat, Apr 28
11.-Michael Chavarria
Myles Mazeke
Corey Martin
Deionne Harper
46.35aOHCanton OakwoodFederal League ChampionshipSat, May 5
12.-Jeremiah Miller
Robbie Robinson
Tyree Robinson
JaMaurrie Freeman
46.48aFLAllapattahMiami-Dade MS ChampionshipWed, Feb 22
13.-Relay Team 46.52aTXRobert T HillDallas Independent School District City ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
14.-Nathaniel Adamolekuin
Habron Botts
Tanner Looney
Zachary Skees
46.54cTXLake TravisHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
15.-Josh Peloquin
Dashawn Stevenson
TK Smith
Andrew Aquallo
46.55aTXMcNielWF ISD City JH MeetMon, Apr 2
16.-Demarco Andrew
Andre Tucker
Dalton Strother
Chris Veal
46.58aGAOak HillGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
17.-Jacquez Brown
Tristen Bryant
Patrick Zinnermon
Xavier Bailey
46.59aGACoosaGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
-Jayvonta Tolliver
Bryce Ward
Derrick Reedus
Chris Moone
46.59aOHPickerington LakeviewMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
19.-Rodney Higgins
Darion Minor
Connor Hudson
Luke Bateman
46.60aTXZundelowitzBoomtown Middle School Boys RelaysThu, Mar 22
20.-Relay Team 46.61aFLCrystal LakeBroward MSAA North RegionMon, Apr 2
21.-J.D. Hill
Deante' Gibbons
J.C. Rudd
Kendrick Jordan
46.71aMOWaynesvilleCuba Middle School RelaysMon, Apr 30
22.-Relay Team 46.81aFLPompano BeachBroward MSAA North RegionMon, Apr 2
23.-Jackson Cox
Juan Rodriguez
Christopher Carter
C.J. Childers
46.84cTXMarble FallsHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
24.-Deandre Steelman
Shaquille Quarterman
Chase Mitchell
Keylan Brown
46.89aFLOak LeafClay County MS ChampionshipTue, Apr 3
25.-Relay Team 46.97aFLMatthew W. GilbertFLYRA North Regional MS ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
26.-Relay Team 46.98aFLMayportFLYRA North Regional MS ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
27.-Alfred Aponte
Alex Mathews
Callen Tommasone
Joe Samac
46.99aOHMemorial (Mentor)Middle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
28.-Relay Team 47.02aTXBorgerAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
29.-Relay Team 47.04aFLLake AsburyClay County MS ChampionshipTue, Apr 3
30.-John Hazen
Clayton Hibbert
Maxx Whitney
Sean Barefield
47.13aWACentral KitsapCKJH v. John Sedgwick JHTue, May 29
31.-Charles Reed
Joseph Johnson
Noah Weems
Garry Valadez
47.14cCABarrettSMSSA EAST #2Fri, Apr 20
32.-Ethan Del Toro
Dominique Woodley
Matthew Ma
Ireece Speaks-Edge
47.17aWACurtisCKJH v. Curtis MSThu, May 24
33.-Evan Wallace
Joe Wallace
Jestin Penn
Andres Mujica
47.18aOHDavisMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
34.-Relay Team 47.19aTXBilly Earl DadeDallas Independent School District City ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
35.-Kevin Atchoe
Amani Kaegea
Yohan Plihon
Andy Johnson
47.24cTXTidwellKeller RelaysThu, Mar 29
-Makaleb McInnis
Hudson Keffer
Sedric Crowley
Vaughn Beebe
47.24cWARidgetopRidgetop v. Marcus WhitmanThu, May 24
37.-Jacob Thaut
Kyler Ooley
Chandler Rainwater
Josh Robbins
47.25aWABallouSound Conference MeetTue, May 22
-Relay Team 47.25aWAIllaheeFederal Way Middle Schools District MeetThu, Jun 7
39.-Tim O'Neill
Daniel Volpe
Jonathon Abrams
James Norris
47.26aOHGESU CatholicCYO Wasmer Games - BOYSSun, May 6
-Jonah Henderson
Zackary Chassman-McDonald
Sophann Oum
Lucan Hargraves
47.26aORLeslieSalem MS All-CityThu, May 17
41.-Relay Team 47.27aFLOrange ParkClay County MS ChampionshipTue, Apr 3
42.-Mike Montgomery
Davon Davies
Tobias Haley
Bryan Wyatt
47.32aOHWaggoner RoadMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
43.-Relay Team 47.36aTXAustinAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
44.-Dersan Herd
Caleb Anthony
Vano Crabtree
Nate Richmond
47.39aOHCentervilleMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
45.-Reed Buettner
Jared Hunke
Clayton Hosier
Cooper Rogers
47.42aNEHoldregeNebraska Junior High Track ChampionshipSat, May 12
46.-Clay Montgomery
Matt Paterson
Parker Oliver
Cory McQuilkin
47.43aTXTrinity Christian AddisonTom Landry Relays - Middle SchoolTue, Mar 27
47.-Preston Haire
Gabe Luna
Connor Prado
Chris Osondu
47.44aTXMedlinMeet of ChampionsMon, Apr 9
-Cody Bell
Anthony Nunn
Hunter Antkowiak
Andrew Foster-Weaver
47.44cORCrosslerWhiteaker vs Crossler & ParrishThu, Apr 19
-Relay Team 47.44cOHGroveport MadisonBUCYRUS MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONALSat, May 12
50.-Darrell Breedlove
Cervantez Holt
Maurice Bennett
Reggie Kimani
47.48aGAMariettaGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
-Demetrius Pullie
Ross Armeni
Josh Pierce
Brandon Kitts
47.48aOHSalemMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
52.-Naiki Tsukahara
Damien Duff
Darryl Mcneal
Shane Herbert
47.49aOHSidneyMiddle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
53.-Relay Team 47.51aORSt. Pius XCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
54.-Relay Team 47.53aFLLakesideClay County MS ChampionshipTue, Apr 3
55.-Tucker Clark
Tyler Miller
James Vann
Qualynn Wells
47.54cTXGene PikeZone 2Mon, Apr 2
-Cameron Gay
Joshua Castle
Joe Lindsay
Carson Gay
47.54cILQuincyIllini WestSat, Apr 28
-Stanley Williams
Igli Ndoj
DeShawn Whitman
Stefan Claiborne
47.54cMIWyandotWyandot VS SenecaWed, May 16
58.-Nick Abel
Zach Vaita
Waipa Hoopii
Landon Jones
47.57aWAGlacier ViewSound Conference MeetTue, May 22
59.-Relay Team 47.59aFLMillenniumBroward MSAA North RegionMon, Apr 2
60.-Zach Avery
David Barnett
Alec Bennett
Tyler Tucker
47.61aOHShawnee (Springfield)Middle School State Track MeetSun, May 27
61.-Canaan Clark-Bateman
Max Mangum
Ryan Markus
Alex Chunda
47.64cTXHill CountryHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
-Johnny Bornwin
LaDonald Thrash
Dennis Bell
Grant Walker
47.64aGARenfroeGeorgia Middle School T&F State ChampionshipsFri, Apr 20
63.-Bryon Brown
Corey Lane
Jamal Hudson
Dontral Ivy-Dumas
47.66aFLNorlandDade County Youth Fair MS InvitationalSat, Feb 4
64.-Austin Harvey
Davion Santana
Francois King
Alwin Sacro
47.67aWAStahlSound Conference MeetTue, May 22
65.-Relay Team 47.70aFLWilliam DandyBroward MSAA North Central RegionTue, Apr 3
66.-Relay Team 47.74cSCIrmoDutch Fork C-Team MeetThu, Mar 15
67.-Mike Fuller
Hunter Hamilton
Ben Hanson
Nick Papen
47.75aWAAylenSound Conference MeetTue, May 22
68.-Dominick Braswell
JaShar Turner
Darius Stone
Santonio Wright
47.79aMOPioneer RidgeYeokum Middle School InvitationalThu, Apr 5
69.-Relay Team 47.81aTXPlainview EstacadoAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
70.-Relay Team 47.82aFLEverittBay County MS ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
71.-Kalen Riles
Armunz Matthews
Quinterrious Hill
Maurice Howard
47.84aFLCrossroad Academy Charter School of BusinessJesse Forbes MS InvitationalFri, Mar 2
-Blake Ibarra
Marky Ramos
Willie Callum
Miller Sama
47.84cTXChisholm Trail (Rhome)Meet of ChampionsMon, Apr 9
-Jay Bozalis
Max Wariboko
Alden O'Connor
DJ Richards
47.84cOKCasady SchoolHolland Hall DuelMon, Apr 30
74.-Relay Team 47.85aTXWestover ParkAmarillo Relays March 23-24, 2012Fri, Mar 23
75.-Dalton Waln
Jared Foss
Matt Burkhart
Jaxon Hobbs
47.89aCOEatonNPLMS LEAGUE TRACK MEETFri, May 4
76.-Ethan White
Mason Dow
Shashi Penn
Michael Pruitt
47.90aORAshlandMiddle School State ChampionshipsSat, Jun 2
77.-Eseah Ingram
Nathan Larriuex
Traceten Halley
Brad Johnston
47.93aNEScottsbluffNebraska Junior High Track ChampionshipSat, May 12
78.-Fran Cardenas
John Leija
C j Guerra
Darion Love
47.94aTXVernonIP Middle School MeetThu, Mar 1
-Monte Gales
Montae Gales
Malik Buchanan
Jaime Ramirez
47.94aMIValleywoodTri-Meet Pinewood,Crestwood,ValleywoodThu, May 10
80.-Ricky Johnson
Keshon Cervantes
Chris Doerue
Suade Fisher
47.97aTXHouston (Amarillo)Amarillo Middle School City MeetThu, Apr 19
-Relay Team 47.97aWAMeekerKent-Tahoma Conference Meet FinalsWed, Jun 6
-Relay Team 47.97aWASacajaweaFederal Way Middle Schools District MeetThu, Jun 7
83.-Kyle Loney
Thomas Redle
Joe Penna
Vincent D'Abrosca
47.98aOHImmaculate Heart of MaryDioc of Cleve Div 2 ChampThu, May 24
84.-Haro Crispin
Brandon Mondragon
Derek Wert
Austin Vieyra
48.02aCOPlatte ValleyNPLMS LEAGUE TRACK MEETFri, May 4
-Darian Alston
Richie Norman
Parker Curtis
Julius Robinson
48.02aMIMattawanKalPortMatt ConferenceThu, May 24
86.-Reginald Hogan
Jevante Collins
Tredarious Williams
Linzer JaCeiry
48.04cLAAndersonBelle Place Middle Cardinal RelaysWed, Mar 7
-Austin Brown
Yishai Meas
Dylan Putnam
Bryson Canchela
48.04cORWhiteakerSalem MS All-CityThu, May 17
88.-Relay Team 48.05aOROur Lady of the LakeCYO Meet of Champions (2 day)Sat, May 19
-Relay Team 48.05aWATahoma - Gold (CRMS)Kent-Tahoma Conference Meet FinalsWed, Jun 6
90.-Relay Team 48.07aFLThe BollesFLYRA North Regional MS ChampionshipSat, Apr 21
91.-Brandon Reese
Antawn Johnson
Terrell Wilkins
Tyler Irby
48.14cNCCedar CreekAll County MeetMon, Apr 2
-Luke Trevino
Angel Castro
Justin Grigg
Miguel Rocha
48.14cTXHudson BendHighland Lakes Middle School DistrictMon, Apr 2
-Trevor Marshek
Chaz Luttrell
Austin Parkes
Gavyn Batchelor
48.14aINMitchellPLAC ChampionshipSat, May 5
-Relay Team 48.14cORLincolnCoffenberry & Fremont @ Lincoln 6/7/8Tue, May 15
-Tony Petrich
Trevon Bradford
Marcus Schwab
Nathan Welch
48.14cORGardinerWillamette River League District ChampionshipsThu, May 24
96.-Diamond Haynes
Michael Carrigan
Jalen Gee
Willie Williams
48.17aFLFairviewJesse Forbes MS InvitationalFri, Mar 2
-Relay Team 48.17aTXMann (Amarillo)Amarillo Middle School City MeetThu, Apr 19
98.-Relay Team 48.19aFLLyons CreekBroward MSAA North RegionMon, Apr 2
99.-Relay Team 48.21aFLSilver LakesBroward MSAA North RegionMon, Apr 2
100.-Relay Team 48.22aFLMerritt BrownBay County MS ChampionshipTue, Apr 10
-Jordan Atkinson
Javion Estrada
Ezequeil Tennorio
Jerrod Rosendez
48.22aTXBowie (Amarillo)Amarillo Middle School City MeetThu, Apr 19
102.-Relay Team 48.23aTXFrancisco F. Pancho MedranoDallas Independent School District City ChampionshipThu, Apr 5
103.-Matt Hamm
Josh Waechter
Zachary Wander
Alex Matalon
48.24cTXSan Antonio ChristianISAL District MeetThu, Apr 26
104.-Relay Team 48.25aINAvon SouthNSCFri, May 4
105.-Javari Williams
William Footman
Ryan Smith
Jujuan Willis
48.28aFLSwift CreekJesse Forbes MS InvitationalFri, Mar 2
-Relay Team 48.28aFLLauderdale LakesBroward MSAA North Central RegionTue, Apr 3
107.-Sheridan Schanamann
Tom Pfeiffer
Braden Schuppan
Reid Schultz
48.29aNEDoniphan-TrumbullNebraska Junior High Track ChampionshipSat, May 12
108.-Sam Hughes
Noah Mele
Eli Hart-Johnson
Cole Baker
48.31aTXSt Andrews EpiscopalAIPL Track and Field MeetFri, May 4
109.-Relay Team 48.33aFLYoung Florida State UnivFlorida High Titus Sports MS InvitationalFri, Mar 9
-Relay Team 48.33aOHLicking HeightsHamilton Middle School BoosterThu, Mar 29

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 2,070)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.