Athletic.net Team Results Management

Men's Washington 4x400 Relay

   Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Record types Grade

Measurement
Help
1.-Ezekiel McNeal
Jeremiah McNeal
Aaron Persinger
Michael Tate
3:19.08aWAFederal Way4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
2.-Woody Butler
Myles Jack
Will Sheeran
Budda Baker
3:19.71aWABellevue3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
3.-Jacob Green
Micah Ohl
Kyle Charles
Jonathan Green
3:20.25aWAEphrata2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
4.-Drew Matthews
Jamon Rogers
Trevon Clark
Andrew Millett
3:20.39aWASkyline4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
5.-Sammie Long
Alex Caba
KeyShawn Lee
Marquin Russell
3:20.50aWALakes3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
6.-Joseph Bergmann
Hamilton Noel
Hiron Redman
Joshua Gordon
3:21.38aWALiberty-Issaquah3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
7.-Danny Wilson
Trent Sewell
Cooper Brandt
Nick Anthony
3:22.47aWABothellKingCo 4A ChampionshipsWed, May 9
8.-Marcus Dickson
Kody Gould
Austin May
Devin Liebel
3:22.65aWAWhite River2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
9.-Evan Freeman
Luke Sparks
Roman Kirkov
Tanner Sork
3:22.81aWAUnion4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
10.-Jason Pfannenstiel
Chris Fredlund
Joey Malloy
Kyler Reed
3:22.91aWASqualicum2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
11.-Reid Lovercamp
Jack Dunley
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Nick Boersma
3:23.05aWAWenatcheeCBBN-Richland, WW, Davis @ WenatcheeWed, May 2
12.-Aaron Schlossman
Jamala Myres II
William Jefferson
Byron Howell
3:23.27aWAGarfield4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
13.-Andrew Bosket
Blake McPherson
John Decker
Jared Alskog
3:23.44aWAArlington4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
14.-R Caleb Dvorak
Garret Steuk
Zachary Parker
Lucas Strong
3:23.55aWAGig Harbor4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
15.-Adam Gascoyne
Dan Schulte
LaForrest Church
Nick Sleigh
3:23.64aWASouth Kitsap4A WIAA State Championships- All DaysSat, May 26
16.-Sterling Clark
Miguel Pedroza
Ethan Hibbs
James Wildman
3:24.08aWAProsserDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
17.-Brandon Vargas
Caleb Newman
Jalani Phelps
Paulin Fleishman
3:24.12aWALynden2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
18.-Relay Team 3:24.27aWAHenry JacksonWESCO 4A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
19.-Matthew Fry
Daniel Brunner
Adrian Bonner
Austin Upmeyer
3:24.52aWAUniversityCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
20.-Brent Siegfried
Trenton Lawton
Daniel Zmuda
Ryan Flynn
3:24.54aWASteilacoom2A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
21.-Conner McCorkle
Sebastion Ford
Kristian Hagerup
Daniel Mitchell
3:24.70aWANorth Kitsap2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
22.-Quincy Carter
Jarey Suiter
Raven Hilegas
Cartez Green
3:25.14aWAKent MeridianSPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1Wed, May 9
23.-Nicholas Sinclair
Eric Schulz
Daniel Mayer
Jeff Lindquist
3:25.29aWAMercer Island3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
24.-Max Axtell
Austin Fish
Connor Rubright
Quinn Robinson
3:25.33aWAFreeman2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
25.-Kyle Jameson
Greggory Heller
Jonah Hoe
Blake Gerling
3:25.40aWAWalla WallaCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
26.-Parker Moore
Wesley Love
Nicholas Llera
Michael Goodsell
3:25.41aWAWoodinville4A District I/II ChampionshipsFri, May 18
27.-DeVon Dansby
Sawyer Hardebeck
Javon Watson
Rashon Smith
3:25.50aWATimberlineWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
28.-Relay Team 3:25.55aWALake StevensWESCO 4A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
29.-Cole McFadden
Malachi Dunbar
Austin Tarvin
Andrew Prentice
3:26.04aWAGlacier PeakNike/Jesuit Twilight RelaysFri, May 4
30.-Michael Corr
Brett Frank-Looney
Joe Hardy
Michael Phillips
3:26.10aWASeattle Prep3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1Wed, May 16
31.-Gunnar Kayser
Andrew Gardner
Aj Layton
Wes Bailey
3:26.14aWAMead48th Centennial InvitationalSat, Apr 28
32.-Zach Williams
Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
Gregory Martin
3:26.25aWAYelm3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
33.-Kyle Caviezel
Derrick Jones
Jacob Petersen
Eric Simpson
3:26.37aWARogers-PuyallupSPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1Wed, May 9
34.-Alex Wallin
Santos Zaid
Travis Marshall
Kendrick Murphy
3:26.42aWAJuanita3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1Wed, May 16
35.-Markeith Harris
Max Leach
Noah Heidenreich
Aedan Roberts
3:26.43aWANathan Hale3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1Wed, May 16
36.-Ben Kelly
Josh Finger
Noel Hathaway
Joseph Collett
3:26.45aWAHanfordCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
37.-Mark Milloy
Connor Dorsey
Ryan Lewis
Jordan Oldenburg
3:26.51aWAEastlakeKingCo 4A ChampionshipsWed, May 9
38.-Kiel Rhodes
Jake Hoffman
David Blue
Keith Williams
3:26.63aWANorth CentralGSL 3A/4A District Meet Day 1Thu, May 10
39.-Matt Carralez
Trevor Love
Eduard Yakimchuk
Korey Krotzer
3:26.67aWAAuburn RiversideWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
40.-Corey McLean
Spencer Ballo
Tyler Perrins
Anthony Armstrong
3:26.75aWAKamiakinCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
41.-Natoine Lively
Austin Hatten
Grayson Sykes
Adam Chamberlain
3:27.06aWACentral ValleyCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
42.-Relay Team 3:27.12aWABellingham2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
43.-Relay Team 3:27.23aWABlaine2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
44.-Modou Janneh
Corey Newman
Ryan McArthur
Tyler McArthur
3:27.24aWALynnwood3A WIAA State Championships - All DaysSat, May 26
45.-Relay Team 3:27.28aWASehome2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
46.-Austin Franklin
Mitchell Hughey
Evan Lamb
Aaron Arzaga
3:27.32aWALindbergh2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
47.-Relay Team 3:27.78aWAOak HarborWESCO 3A FinalsFri, May 11
48.-Bryce Kehn
Noah Cassidy
Chris Jarrett
Mason Fletcher
3:27.79aWAPuyallupWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
49.-Jaric Dehart
Dan Amann
Brad Hall
Jade Wilson
3:27.87aWADeer ParkDISTRICT 7 TRACK AND FIELD MEETFri, May 11
50.-Blake Wedekind
Allen Su
Kyle Farmer
Jorrell Dorsey
3:28.00WAIssaquahTomahawk T&F ClassicSat, Apr 28
51.-Coleton Fitzgerald
Alex Fruci
Sumner Goodwin
Alex McClendon
3:28.03aWALewis and ClarkMooberry RelaysSat, Apr 21
-Relay Team 3:28.03aWALakewood2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
53.-Myles Gaskin
Sean Johnston
Jonathon Wells
Justus Ross
3:28.27aWAO'Dea3A Sea-King District Championships Day 1Wed, May 16
54.-Austin Lutterloh
Ryan Lutterloh
Trevor Talen
Keaton Cruver
3:28.32aWATacoma Baptist2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
55.-Jacob Austin
Colton Prestwich
Garrett Baltazar
Ja Mariay McDonald
3:28.55aWAPrairieGSHL 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
56.-Marcus Gaylor
Darius Raiford
Dennis Henderson Eberhart
Heath Meler
3:28.80aWAColumbia RiverGSHL 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
57.-Austin Telford
Joey Gunning
Cole Evers
Ryan Zeller
3:28.83aWADavenport2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
58.-Devin Nguyen
Daniel Huie
David Phan
Travis Lilly
3:28.88aWAHazenWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
59.-Shaddye Melu
Elliott Pelfrey
Chris Scharer
Dylan Summerlin
3:29.02aWAAuburn MountainviewWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
-Tanner Heinz
Bailey Paladin
Robin Cheema
Danny Lunder
3:29.02aWAKentwoodWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
61.-Reggie Collins
Grant Wilson
Kevin Hall
Kaid Tipton
3:29.03aWAKentridgeWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
62.-Jaziel Rodriguez
Santos Vargas
Adam Kang
Drew Schreiber
3:29.10aWAEisenhowerCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
63.-Tae Tae Fondue
Shawn Dixon
Johnnie Brown
Victor Gamboa
3:29.29aWAWashington2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
64.-Dylan Moore
Jake Scourey
Kosey Smith
Sidney Ankrah
3:29.34aWAPullmanDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
65.-Devon Phillips
Larry Hall
James Sivonen
Daviyonta Booth
3:29.50aWAWoodrow WilsonWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
66.-Casey Pedersen
Jeremy Young
Cade Hartshorn
Luke Nalder
3:29.51aWAEast Valley-SpokaneDISTRICT 7 TRACK AND FIELD MEETFri, May 11
67.-Jared Smith
Zachary Eagle
Joshua Golden
Kyle Schrader
3:29.57aWACamasWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
68.-Eddy Wilcox
Logan Owens
Jordan Yaws
Brayden Proctor
3:29.77aWARiverside2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
69.-David Brown
Hayden Snell
Joshua Munter
Cole Jensen
3:29.83aWAShadle ParkMooberry RelaysSat, Apr 21
-Jordan Bowens
Adriel Paine IV
Tyler Pascual
Latrell Knox
3:29.83aWARenton2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
71.-Joseph Knox
Austin Lynn
Rogelio Bahena
Jan Eymer
3:29.92aWAA.C. DavisCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
72.-Oliver Orr
Julius Colwash
Rayshaun Miller
Quadelle Satterwhite
3:29.98aWALincolnNarrows League Championships 3AFri, May 11
73.-Ray Stark
Erick Atkins
Chance Bremer
Joel Stark
3:30.26aWAElma2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
74.-Lane Russell
Taylor Wood
Dominique Brown
Andrew Brown
3:30.29aWATumwater48th Shaner InvitationalFri, May 4
75.-Robert Ellsworth
Clay Gonzales
Brenden Kelley
Isaac Lugenbeal
3:30.40WASouthridgeCBBN 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
76.-Relay Team 3:30.52aWASnohomishWESCO 4A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
77.-Zachary Smith
Samuel Gesicki
Matthew Lutz
Ian Goldizen
3:30.53aWAOlympic2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
78.-Tyler Morris
Cortez Ruiz
Austin Sparks
Matthew Gilbert
3:30.78aWAChiawanaCBBN 4A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
79.-Julian Avalos
Robert Barnhart
Tyler McIrvin
Ty Poole
3:30.83aWAKittitas2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1Fri, May 25
80.-Allen Malone
Kyle Morriss
Ryan Ball
Lincoln Burt
3:30.94aWAAuburnSPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1Wed, May 9
81.-Rudy Mataya
Jannik Zamboni
Tommy Zabelka
Darren Arndt
3:31.25aWABurlington-Edison2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2Fri, May 18
82.-Jacob Whittaker
Jesse Styner
Johnathon Miller
Nate Dalton
3:31.28aWAAsotinMeet of ChampionsThu, May 3
83.-Peter Kesting
Austin Roth
Drew Shanafelt
Colby Hill
3:31.38aWAOlympia48th Shaner InvitationalFri, May 4
84.-Calvin Chandler
Marcus Fielder
Isaac Swillie
Isaiah Flynn
3:31.60aWABellarmine PrepWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
85.-Blake Greene
Anthony Wohns
Jordan Epistola
Alexander Moore
3:31.78aWACharles Wright Academy2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
86.-Isaac Estrada
Cortes Hernandez
Diego Hernandez
Angel Rodriguez
3:31.81aWAZillah2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
87.-Todd Hoagland
Mitchell Grant
Jamall James
Dahlton Zavala
3:31.83aWALa Conner2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
88.-Jose Irizarry
Jacob Kraus
Josh Williamson
Greg Whitaker
3:32.16aWAMarinerWESCO 4A PrelimsWed, May 9
89.-Daniel McNabb
Ali Al-Azadi
Jesse Pavilando
Eugene Marcus
3:32.36aWAMarysville GetchellNW District 3A FinalsFri, May 18
90.-Hunter Jones
Dallas Snider
Danny Robertson
Joe Rothlin
3:32.37aWAW F West52nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field MeetSat, Apr 28
91.-Jordan Conner
Merritt Kropelnicki
Jacob Larsen
Brennan Toomey
3:32.38aWATahomaSPSL Sub-District Meet - Day 1Wed, May 9
92.-Brandon Beauprey
Rene Miguel
Joshua Hosier
Craig Allen
3:32.43aWANorth Mason2A WCD III Olympic-SPSL-SeamontSat, May 19
93.-Max Dunn
Johnathan Stevens
Brady Anderson
Michael Gilroy
3:32.45aWARedmond4A District I/II ChampionshipsWed, May 16
94.-Austin Huber
Kade Eppich
Tanner Casper
Matt Hadley
3:32.67aWAConnell2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
95.-Amjed Horieh
Benito Rodriguez
Marco Moreno
Chase Mears
3:32.79aWAWest Valley-YakimaCBBN/GSL Regional ChampionshipsSat, May 19
96.-Joey Cooper
James Breen
Keaton Spiller
Victor Duran
3:32.86aWAHeritageWest Central District Meet Day 1&2Sat, May 19
97.-Juan Cortes
Hank Strom
Hector Mendoza
Nacho Ibarra
3:32.88aWAWapatoDistrict 5/6/7 2A Regional ChampionshipsFri, May 18
98.-Jared Dick
Quinnell Mason
Duane Dahl
Yohanis Tewolde
3:32.98aWAMountlake TerraceNW District 3A prelimsWed, May 16
99.-Rotimi Bolonduro
Nathan Gniffke
Michael Doquilo
Carter Osborne
3:33.04aWAShorecrestShoreline InvitationalSat, Apr 28
100.-Ben Ahlin
Justice Schenk
Brandon Malmstadt
Corbin Sutherland
3:33.09aWAIlwaco1A District IV ChampionshipsFri, May 18
101.-Josh Hazen
Tate Razor
Bryce Oldham
Lucas Baker
3:33.36aWABellevue Christian1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 PrelimsThu, May 17
102.-Relay Team 3:33.50aWACascade-EverettWESCO 4A ChampionshipsFri, May 11
103.-Eason Everett
Sam Unsell
Te'Kwon Wallace
Ramon Ortiz
3:33.59aWAEvergreen-VancouverGSHL 4A District ChampionshipsThu, May 10
104.-Joseph Siegwald
Niles McClure
Jacob Guitheil
Kyle Cole
3:33.62aWACedar Park Christian1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 FinalsSat, May 19
105.-Brian Robles
Garrett Jones
Ryan Hite
Hunter Davies
3:33.67aWAMountain ViewGSHL 3A District ChampionshipsFri, May 11
106.-Dylan Guilmette
Brian Burt
Michael Ballard
Trenton Osborn
3:33.81aWAEastmontCBBN-Sunnyside, Pasco @ EastmontThu, May 3
107.-Juan Biddix
Juan Herrera
Dashun Salgado
Quinte Harris
3:33.88aWAFranklin PierceMountain InviteFri, Apr 20
108.-Luke Fisher
Slater Stambaugh
Nick Brockman
Roy Walser
3:33.89aWAReardan2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2Sat, May 26
109.-Taylor Rollins
Taylor Morton
Ben Shannon
Aaron Pogue
3:33.90aWAWest Valley-SpokaneDISTRICT 7 TRACK AND FIELD MEETFri, May 11
110.-Samuel Andrews
Alex Cluff
John Corey
Jakub Morton
3:33.93aWAPeninsulaSPSL/SEA/BREM 2A/3A Sub-District-Day 2Sat, May 12

View Next Page -> (Total stats: 321)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.