Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Nick Nysewander11.70AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
2.10William Vealy11.99 (.1)AKAndersonMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3.10Wade Jones12.08AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
4.12Cody Presley12.27AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
5.11Dillon Covey12.38AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
6.11Jonathan Talerico12.58AKTri-ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
7.9Josh Olt12.65AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
8.10Nick Shook12.76AKCantwellMay 15Region II Championships
9.11Bill Kelly12.81AKSu ValleyApr 03Big C Relays
10.11Josh Holly12.88AKCook Inlet AcademyApr 03Big C Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Nick Nysewander24.05AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
2.12Rocky Burbank24.77 (.7)AKTri-ValleyMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3.11Bill Kelly24.95AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
4.12Cody Presley25.14cAKNinilchikMay 05Seward Invitational
5.11Gideon Vreeman25.54cAKHeritage ChristianMay 05Seward Invitational
6.11Jonathan Talerico25.59AKTri-ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
7.10Wade Jones25.64AKKenny LakeApr 25Skyview Invitational
8.10Nick Shook25.95AKCantwellMay 15Region II Championships
9.11Pete Hanks25.96AKHeritage ChristianMay 012009 Palmer Invitational
10.9Josh Olt26.07AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Pete Hanks54.73AKHeritage ChristianMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.11Bill Kelly57.45AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
3.11Jesse Brady58.42AKHeritage ChristianMay 09Su Valley Invitational
4.11Gideon Vreeman59.18AKHeritage ChristianMay 09Su Valley Invitational
5.11Jonathan Talerico59.23AKTri-ValleyApr 25Region VI All Schools Meet #3 Day 2
6.11Jeremiah Ridgeway59.40AKHeritage ChristianMay 012009 Palmer Invitational
10Tyler Solie59.40AKCook Inlet AcademyMay 15Region II Championships
8.11Nate Miller59.75AKHeritage ChristianMar 28Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
9.9Josh Olt1:00.01AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
10.10Wade Jones1:00.84AKKenny LakeApr 25Skyview Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Josh Holly2:04.94AKCook Inlet AcademyMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.11Nate Miller2:07.21AKHeritage ChristianApr 11Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
3.11Pete Hanks2:09.6hAKHeritage ChristianMay 05Seward Invitational
4.11Andrew Talerico2:15.61AKTri-ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
5.11Keaton Shepherd2:16.17AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
6.11Sean McKenzie2:17.56AKAndersonMay 15Region II Championships
7.10Jake Carter2:18.44AKTri-ValleyMay 09Su Valley Invitational
8.11Jesse Brady2:18.45AKHeritage ChristianMay 012009 Palmer Invitational
9.10Tyler Solie2:19.25AKCook Inlet AcademyMay 15Region II Championships
10.11Jefferson Klapak2:19.43AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nate Miller4:39.60AKHeritage ChristianMay 15Region II Championships
2.11Josh Holly4:42.78AKCook Inlet AcademyMay 15Region II Championships
3.10Jake Carter4:53.24AKTri-ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
4.11Andrew Talerico4:58.19AKTri-ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
5.11Jefferson Klapak4:59.63AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
6.11Sean McKenzie5:05.84AKAndersonMay 15Region II Championships
7.11Alex VanWyhe5:05.87AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
8.9Daniel Leahy5:07.92AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
9.10Eli Morse5:18.99AKKenny LakeMay 09Su Valley Invitational
10.10Tyler Solie5:19.22AKCook Inlet AcademyMay 08Kenai Peninsula Borough Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Josh Holly10:12.48AKCook Inlet AcademyMay 22ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
2.11Jefferson Klapak10:33.02AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
3.10Jake Carter10:52.31AKTri-ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
4.11Alex VanWyhe10:59.92AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
5.11Andrew Talerico11:06.02AKTri-ValleyMay 02Region VI All-Schools Meet #4 Day 2
6.10Tyler Solie11:06.46AKCook Inlet AcademyApr 03Big C Relays
7.9Christian Beier11:24.85AKHeritage ChristianMay 15Region II Championships
8.11Jonathan Talerico11:35.55AKTri-ValleyMay 02Region VI All-Schools Meet #4 Day 2
9.9Daniel Leahy11:40.54AKKenny LakeApr 25Skyview Invitational
10.11Keaton Shepherd12:02.54AKKenny LakeMay 15Region II Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Dillon Covey17.73 (1.1)AKNinilchikMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.12Jordan Schlegel18.31AKHeritage ChristianMay 15Region II Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordan Schlegel44.09AKHeritage ChristianMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.11Josh Holly46.44AKCook Inlet AcademyApr 03Big C Relays
3.11Alex VanWyhe51.11AKKenny LakeApr 25Skyview Invitational
4.10Sam Bennett57.26AKNinilchikApr 03Big C Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Taku Kobayashi
Lee Bloczynski
Bill Kelly
Nick Nysewander-Kellard
47.93AKSu ValleyMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.-Cody Presley
Dillon Covey
Forrest Garrison
Scott Goins
49.96AKNinilchikApr 03Big C Relays
3.-Jesse Brady
Jeremiah Ridgeway
Amos Vreeman
Gideon Vreeman
50.04cAKHeritage ChristianMay 05Seward Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Jesse Brady
Gideon Vreeman
Jordan Schlegel
Pete Hanks
1:41.63AKHeritage ChristianMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.-Taku Kobayashi
Saber Kidd
Bill Kelly
Nick Nysewander-Kellard
1:41.75AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
3.-Cody Presley
Scott Goins
Forrest Garrison
Dillon Covey
1:46.82AKNinilchikApr 25Skyview Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Jesse Brady
Nate Miller
Jordan Schlegel
Pete Hanks
3:44.99AKHeritage ChristianMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.-Rocky Burbank
Jonathan Talerico
Andrew Talerico
Jake Carter
3:49.46AKTri-ValleyMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3.-Wade Jones
Josh Olt
Daniel Leahy
Keaton Shepherd
4:15.24AKKenny LakeApr 25Skyview Invitational
4.-Forrest Garrison
Byler Matt
Justin Klapak
Jefferson Klapak
4:26.54AKNinilchikMay 08Kenai Peninsula Borough Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Jesse Brady
Gideon Vreeman
Pete Hanks
Nate Miller
8:42.20AKHeritage ChristianMay 23ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
2.-Rocky Burbank
Jonathan Talerico
Andrew Talerico
Jake Carter
9:15.68AKTri-ValleyMay 09Su Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Rocky Burbank41' 5AKTri-ValleyMay 22ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
2.11Amos Vreeman34' 3AKHeritage ChristianMay 022009 Palmer Relays
3.11Pete Hanks33' 4.5AKHeritage ChristianMay 022009 Palmer Relays
4.11Gideon Vreeman32' 6.5AKHeritage ChristianMay 022009 Palmer Relays
10Patrick Fitzgerald32' 6.5AKSu ValleyMay 012009 Palmer Invitational
6.11Jeremiah Ridgeway32' 2AKHeritage ChristianMay 022009 Palmer Relays
7.11Josh Holly31' 3.25AKCook Inlet AcademyApr 03Big C Relays
8.10Tim Worley30' 4.5AKAndersonApr 25Region VI All Schools Meet #3 Day 2
9.11Byler Matt30' 3.25AKNinilchikMay 05Seward Invitational
10.12Nico Ward29' 5.5AKCantwellApr 03Big C Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Gideon Vreeman99' 5AKHeritage ChristianMay 15Region II Championships
2.11Taku Kobayashi93' 3AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
3.11Amos Vreeman92' 0AKHeritage ChristianMay 15Region II Championships
4.10Patrick Fitzgerald90' 4AKSu ValleyMay 09Su Valley Invitational
5.10Sam Bennett88' 5AKNinilchikMay 08Kenai Peninsula Borough Championships
6.10Tim Worley87' 11AKAndersonApr 25Region VI All Schools Meet #3 Day 2
7.12Tylor Sutherland83' 8AKNinilchikApr 03Big C Relays
8.10Cole Davidson79' 7AKCook Inlet AcademyMay 08Kenai Peninsula Borough Championships
9.11Lee Bloczynski78' 9AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
10.11Byler Matt78' 6AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Pete Hanks5' 8AKHeritage ChristianMay 05Seward Invitational
10William Vealy5' 8AKAndersonMay 01Region VI All-Schools Meet #4
3.11Sean McKenzie5' 6AKAndersonMay 01Region VI All-Schools Meet #4
4.12Tylor Sutherland5' 4AKNinilchikApr 03Big C Relays
5.11Bill Kelly5' 2AKSu ValleyApr 03Big C Relays
11Jefferson Klapak5' 2AKNinilchikMay 02Homer Invite
7.9Saber Kidd5' 0AKSu ValleyMay 09Su Valley Invitational
10Forest Shreeve5' 0AKTri-ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
9.11Josh Holly4' 10AKCook Inlet AcademyApr 03Big C Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cody Presley18' 1.25AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
2.10Nick Nysewander17' 6.75AKSu ValleyMay 06Mat-su Boroughs Day 2
3.11Taku Kobayashi17' 5.75AKSu ValleyMay 012009 Palmer Invitational
4.10Eli Morse16' 5.75AKKenny LakeMay 09Su Valley Invitational
5.11Bill Kelly16' 4.5AKSu ValleyApr 03Big C Relays
6.9Bryce Nichols16' 0.75AKCantwellMay 09Su Valley Invitational
7.9Jordan Railing15' 11.5AKHeritage ChristianMay 15Region II Championships
8.12Jordan Schlegel15' 4AKHeritage ChristianApr 03Big C Relays
9.10Hunter Rud14' 6.75AKBirchwood ChristianMay 02Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
10.11Jeremiah Ridgeway14' 4.25AKHeritage ChristianMar 28Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jordan Schlegel37' 7AKHeritage ChristianMay 15Region II Championships
2.11Pete Hanks37' 0.25AKHeritage ChristianMay 022009 Palmer Relays
3.10Scott Goins36' 4AKNinilchikMay 08Kenai Peninsula Borough Championships
4.11Bill Kelly34' 3AKSu ValleyApr 25Skyview Invitational
5.11Taku Kobayashi33' 11.5AKSu ValleyMay 05Mat-su Boroughs Day 1
6.10Sam Bennett30' 9.75AKNinilchikMay 15Region II Championships
7.9Saber Kidd29' 11AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
8.10Davin Lathem29' 3AKSu ValleyMay 15Region II Championships
9.11Andrew Manwiller25' 10.5AKHeritage ChristianMay 022009 Palmer Relays
10.9Jason Harvey25' 8AKNinilchikMay 02Homer Invite
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.