Athletic.net Team Results Management

Florida Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Dentarius Locke10.31aFLChamberlain
2.12Andre Debose10.46aFLSanford Seminole
3.12Adrion Archer10.49aFLVenice
4.12John Little10.53aFLEastside
12Jaruez Wynn10.53aFLNortheast
6.12Denard Robinson10.56aFLDeerfield Beach
7.10Michael Bellamy10.60aFLCharlotte
8.11Angelo Cabrera10.61aFLDunnellon
9.11Joseph Byrd10.62aFLIda S. Baker
10.12Derrick Hopkins10.64aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
200 Meters
1.12Dentarius Locke20.58aFLChamberlain
2.12Quincy McDuffie21.14aFLEdgewater
3.12Andre Debose21.31awFLSanford Seminole
4.11Ryan Smith21.38aFLCoral Springs
5.12Derrick Hopkins21.39aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
6.12Adrion Archer21.46aFLVenice
7.11Kevin Bell21.49aFLMandarin
8.11Benjamen McRoy21.51aFLLakeland
12Keith Reaser21.51aFLMiami Killian
10.10Michael Bellamy21.52aFLCharlotte
400 Meters
1.12Quincy McDuffie46.02aFLEdgewater
2.12Tony McQuay46.84aFLSuncoast Community
3.12Charles (CJ) Lockhart47.00aFLFlagler Palm Coast
4.10Hugh Graham Jr.47.59aFLMiami Northwestern
5.12Joshua Edmonds47.95aFLRobert E Lee Senior
6.12Pascal Orelus48.09aFLNortheast (Oakland Park)
7.11Jamaine Cole48.11aFLFort Myers
8.12Timothy O'Dell48.23aFLFlagler Palm Coast
9.12Akeem Williams48.29aFLMiami Carol City Sr
10.12Sterling Griffin48.34aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
800 Meters
1.12Darrin Gibson1:52.6FLRobinson
2.12John Mitchell1:52.93aFLDurant
3.12Sean Obinwa1:53.56aFLWharton
4.11Matthew Bevil1:53.66aFLFort Walton Beach
5.12Connor Revord1:54.25aFLTampa Jesuit
6.12Kurt Samuel1:54.60aFLUniversity (Orlando)
7.12Whitney Strickland1:54.7FLNorth Florida Christian
8.10Tyler Cardillo1:54.73aFLCharlotte
9.12Daniel Wehunt1:54.78aFLSickles
10.12Stephan Chung1:54.90aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
1600 Meters
1.12Connor Revord4:11.5FLTampa Jesuit
2.10Armando Del Valle4:17.44aFLChristopher Columbus
3.11Matt Mizereck4:17.71aFLLeon
4.11Ron Gleaton4:18.16aFLOrange Park
5.12Derek Wehunt4:18.19aFLSickles
6.11Erick Montoya4:19.90aFLEstero
7.12James Post4:20.23aFLMelbourne
8.10Alex Foss4:20.63aFLGeorge Jenkins
9.12Daniel Wehunt4:20.80aFLSickles
10.12Edward Artz4:21.19aFLSatellite
3200 Meters
1.12Derek Wehunt9:06.78aFLSickles
2.11Matt Mizereck9:09.24aFLLeon
3.11Colin Barker9:11.20aFLBishop Kenny
4.12Connor Revord9:14.94aFLTampa Jesuit
5.11Brian Atkinson9:15.01aFLMelbourne
6.10Will Stanford9:15.58aFLLeon
7.12Jordan Schilit9:22.3FLTampa Jesuit
8.11Michael Wallace9:22.46aFLBishop Kenny
9.12Christian Ritacco9:35.02aFLNiceville Senior
10.10Phil Duncan9:35.59aFLBoone
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Andre Booker13.98aFLRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11Eddie Lovett14.01aFLPalm Beach Lakes
3.11Poblo Alvarez14.16aFLBelen Jesuit Prep
11Neamen Wise14.16aFLLake Brantley
5.12Courtney Thompson14.19aFLEverglades
6.12Junior Cadet14.20aFLDwyer
7.12Tremaine Grant14.27aFLDillard
11Cody Riggs14.27aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12Jamie Turner14.29aFLEscambia
10.11Kelvin White14.33aFLLakewood
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Neamen Wise36.49aFLLake Brantley
2.11Cody Riggs36.60aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Junior Cadet37.02aFLDwyer
4.12Andre Booker37.05aFLRiverview (Sarasota)
10Emarkis Gunn37.05aFLPalm Beach Lakes
6.11Poblo Alvarez37.26aFLBelen Jesuit Prep
7.12Tremaine Grant37.28aFLDillard
8.11Roy Smith37.46aFLMiami Northwestern
9.11Michaelee Harris37.72aFLMiami Northwestern
10.11Phillip Young37.83aFLKey West
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team40.54aFLMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Dauntia Dotson
Adrian Witty
Cassius Mcdowell
Denard Robinson
40.64aFLDeerfield Beach
3.-Stanton House
Jarmal Jones
Jean Charlot
Ryan Smith
41.32aFLCoral Springs
4.-Ricardo Harper
Xavier Lewis
Victor Chin, Jr,
Keith Pickett
41.54aFLOak Ridge
5.-Relay Team41.56aFLSouth Broward
6.-Relay Team41.63aFLCape Coral
7.-Derrington Abnar
Javoris Allen
Davonte Graham
Pat Olschlager
41.72aFLLincoln
8.-Relay Team41.75aFLPahokee
9.-Justin Phillips
Gilbert Absolu
Cyril Stubbs
Corey Shellings
41.79aFLFlagler Palm Coast
10.-Relay Team41.81aFLBlanche Ely
4x400 Relay
1.-Shaquille Braham
Hugh Graham Jr.
Michaelee Harris
Corvin Lamb
3:13.17aFLMiami Northwestern
2.-Reggie Woods
Timothy O'Dell
Ashdon Mills
Charles (Cj) Lockhart
3:14.56aFLFlagler Palm Coast
3.-Jason Cameron
Travis Laurent
Isaac Gafferd
Pascal Orelus
3:14.73aFLNortheast (Oakland Park)
4.-Timothy Bostic
Tremaine Grant
Conrad Kelly
Adika Smith
3:15.76aFLDillard
5.-Relay Team3:16.85aFLEdgewater
6.-Brian King
Xavier Lewis
Devauris Hill
Ricardo Harper
3:17.07aFLOak Ridge
7.-Relay Team3:18.14aFLCoral Springs
8.-Christopher Watson
Nick Swain
Sean Obinwa
Kevin Williams
3:18.50aFLWharton
9.-Khiry McQuay
Richard Jules
Treyon Hankerson
Markais Neal
3:18.60aFLArmwood
10.-Cody Riggs
Phillp Dorsett
Arman Hall
Jeremy Tatham
3:18.63aFLSt Thomas Aquinas
4x800 Relay
1.-Marc Dejute
Daniel Wehunt
Julian Gines
Derek Wehunt
7:46.87aFLSickles
2.-Brandon Earle
Reggie Woods
Willie Williams
Charles (Cj) Lockhart
7:47.03aFLFlagler Palm Coast
3.-Relay Team7:47.87aFLTampa Jesuit
4.-John Grellner
Gilbert Rodriquez
Nick Swain
Sean Obinwa
7:49.24aFLWharton
5.-Jason Cameron
Dieusel Jeannot
Claude Alexandre
Pascal Orelus
7:55.34aFLNortheast (Oakland Park)
6.-Relay Team7:56.48aFLGodby
7.-Kyle Cox
Charief Lewis
Daniel Millay
Novian Middleton
7:57.81aFLDr Phillips
8.-Chris Ventura
Armando Del Valle
Eduardo Arechabala
Chris Ackemjack
7:57.97aFLChristopher Columbus
9.-Relay Team7:58.79aFLArchbishop McCarthy
10.-Martinique Sykes
Dominique Sykes
Trenton Blair
Ron Gleaton
7:59.30aFLOrange Park
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kamran Joyer59' 7.5FLWesley Chapel
2.11Demetre Baker57' 6.25FLOrange Park
3.10Justin Osking56' 7FLJohn Carroll
4.12Tyson Kemp55' 7.25FLColonial
5.12Austin Gamble55' 5.5FLCypress Bay
6.11DeAndre Johnson54' 10FLMonsignor Edward Pace
7.11Darius Cummings54' 0.5FLAstronaut
8.12Christopher Lickfield53' 7.75FLSpruce Creek
12Dylan Trotsek53' 7.75FLViera (Melbourne)
10.12Brandon Harkeli53' 3FLLemon Bay
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Austin Gamble193' 0FLCypress Bay
2.12Christopher Lickfield183' 7FLSpruce Creek
3.10Justin Osking182' 3.5FLJohn Carroll
4.11Demetre Baker178' 5FLOrange Park
5.12Nate Donley174' 7FLHarmony
6.12Robert Lynn174' 4FLMilton
7.10Devin Screen173' 6FLGodby
8.12Auston Chen171' 0FLBerkeley Prep
9.12Shawn Chapman170' 0FLRockledge
10.11Charlie Tidwell163' 0FLNiceville Senior
High Jump
1.11Antron Jackson7' 0FLMiami Carol City Sr
2.11Sharif Hudson6' 10FLBooker T. Washington (Pensacola)
3.12Fred Miller6' 9FLRaines
4.11Lyndon Trail6' 8FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)
12Brandon Bassett6' 8FLLawton Chiles
12Donnie Jennert6' 8FLSt Cloud
11Bryan Kilts6' 8FLMt Dora Bible
10Jordan Clark6' 8FLWekiva
10Jarvis Davis6' 8FLGolden Gate
10.12Dorian Barrs6' 6FLClay
11Edwin Richburg6' 6FLTate
12Justin Johnson6' 6FLChipley
11D'M Hollingsworth6' 6FLCocoa
11Eddie Shelton6' 6FLDeltona
10Willie Bromell6' 6FLAmerican
12Zavaan Brown6' 6FLTitusville
12Juan Washington6' 6FLHillsborough
11Derrick Wood6' 6FLRoyal Palm Beach
12Cedrick Johnson6' 6FLMiami Carol City Sr
11Ricky Nieto6' 6FLOkeechobee
12Gamy Cilien6' 6FLMonsignor Edward Pace
10Cyrus Johnson6' 6FLBlanche Ely
11Jonas Elusme6' 6FLPark Vista Community
12Raymond Johnson6' 6FLKissimmee-Osceola
12Shamari Holland6' 6FLUnion County
11Kumaine Osborne6' 6FLFlorida Air Academy
11Mario Hooks6' 6FLMelbourne
11Vontraviou Harris6' 6FLSebastian River
Pole Vault
1.12Mike Vani16' 8FLMerritt Island
2.12Sean Zuppke15' 0FLPark Vista Community
11John Kennedy15' 0FLBoone
12Drew Marcello15' 0FLTaravella
5.11Anthony Amodio14' 7FLArchbishop McCarthy
6.11David Shepherd14' 6FLSt Thomas Aquinas
12Brandon Bassett14' 6FLLawton Chiles
11Wyatt Metzger14' 6FLTimber Creek
9.11Logan Van Houtteghem14' 4FLCoral Springs Christian
12Grant Woodruff14' 4FLLake Mary
Long Jump
1.12Javian Battle24' 6.5FLDunbar
11Ryan Lankford24' 6.5FLPaxon
3.11Darion Williams24' 5.75FLCocoa
4.11Lavorrie Johnson24' 2.75FLGodby
5.11Terrence Mitchell24' 2.5FLHillsborough
6.11Nickell Robey24' 0FLFrostproof
7.11Neamen Wise23' 10.25FLLake Brantley
8.11Kentrell Sanders23' 10FLSouth Dade
9.11Dorian Guy23' 9FLAndrew Jackson
10.11Marquel Wade23' 8FLAndrew Jackson
Triple Jump
1.10Quayshun Smith49' 1.75FLGodby
2.11Phillip Young48' 11.75FLKey West
3.12Fred Miller48' 1.5FLRaines
4.11Kentrell Sanders47' 10.5FLSouth Dade
5.11Terrence Mitchell47' 8.75FLHillsborough
6.12Junior Cadet47' 5.25FLDwyer
7.12Javian Battle46' 10.75FLDunbar
8.11Marquel Wade46' 10FLAndrew Jackson
9.12Howie Williams46' 8.5FLNature Coast Technical
10.11Albert Wilson46' 5.75FLPort St Lucie

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.10Octavious Freeman11.09aFLLake Wales
2.9Robbin Reynolds11.56aFLMiami Jackson
3.11Albreynia Walker11.80awFLPalm Beach Lakes
10Tynia Gaither11.80aFLKissimmee-Osceola
12Tatianna Fisher11.80aFLOak Ridge
6.10Camree Jackson11.84awFLSouth Broward
7.11Kayla Parker11.91awFLPort Saint Joe
8.9Kyri Tabor11.95aFLHallandale
9.12Alexis Love11.96aFLPalmetto
10.11Darshay Davis11.97aFLMiami Norland
200 Meters
1.10Octavious Freeman23.66aFLLake Wales
2.9Robbin Reynolds23.67aFLMiami Jackson
3.11Ebony Eutsey24.00aFLMiami Southridge Sr
4.11Albreynia Walker24.19aFLPalm Beach Lakes
5.12Tatianna Fisher24.25aFLOak Ridge
6.12Danielle McDuffie24.31aFLMiami Jackson
11Darshay Davis24.31aFLMiami Norland
8.10Tynia Gaither24.34aFLKissimmee-Osceola
9.11Brianna Frazier24.35aFLRaines
10.9Kyri Tabor24.60aFLHallandale
400 Meters
1.11Ebony Eutsey52.68aFLMiami Southridge Sr
2.11Brianna Frazier53.92aFLRaines
3.9Robbin Reynolds54.71aFLMiami Jackson
4.12Eva Pierce55.52aFLBoyd Anderson
5.12Brittney Pringley55.56aFLMiami Northwestern
6.11Julie Nunn55.66aFLSouth Lake (Groveland)
7.11Dacia Mays55.79aFLPine Forest
11Christine Poole-Trice55.79aFLGodby
9.10Jakeira Hall56.01aFLImmokalee
10.9Allison Richmond56.12aFLEverglades
800 Meters
1.12Skyler Wallen2:09.44aFLMiami Northwestern
2.12Ana Groff2:12.57aFLWinter Park
3.12Joane Pierre2:14.10aFLImmokalee
4.10Stephanie Schappert2:14.55aFLPope John Paul II
5.9Ebony Rose2:14.64aFLDr. Michael M. Krop
6.8Stefanie Kurgatt2:14.93aFLMaclay
7.12Rachael James2:15.12aFLBoyd Anderson
8.11Amanda Petrozelli2:15.37aFLDreyfoos Of The Arts
9.11Imani Sudlow2:15.49aFLBoyd Anderson
10.8Mallory Bane2:16.04aFLSt Johns Country Day
1600 Meters
1.11Shelby Hayes4:55.11aFLWinter Park
2.12Joane Pierre4:56.36aFLImmokalee
3.12Ashley Shiver4:56.91aFLSatellite
4.10Stephanie Schappert4:57.87aFLPope John Paul II
5.11Stephani Strasser5:00.01aFLFernandina Beach
6.11Brittany Koziara5:01.74aFLBoone
7.12Kayla Hale5:02.0FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.12Mandy Perkins5:03.77aFLSpruce Creek
9.12Skyler Wallen5:04.10aFLMiami Northwestern
10.9Lily Williams5:06.29aFLLawton Chiles
3200 Meters
1.12Kayla Hale10:41.25aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.10Kathryn Fluehr10:57.13aFLCommunity School
3.12Mariana Lucena10:59.66aFLCypress Bay
4.11Jana Stolting11:01.43aFLMaclay
5.12Tori Lawson11:02.32aFLVanguard
6.11Stephani Strasser11:04.84aFLFernandina Beach
7.12Callie Cooper11:05.1FLBartram Trail
8.9Lily Williams11:08.50aFLLawton Chiles
9.12Juliana Stern11:12.70aFLSatellite
10.12Ashley Shiver11:16.30aFLSatellite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Briana Rollins13.95aFLMiami Northwestern
2.12Sharprecia Anderson14.28awFLEastside
3.11Kayla Parker14.33aFLPort Saint Joe
4.12Shantrell Atkins14.47aFLEverglades
5.10Jatavia Wright14.55aFLMiami Central
6.11Danille Avery14.62aFLEverglades
7.12Jasmine Jackson14.66aFLVero Beach Senior
8.11Amani Bryant14.73aFLWharton
12Naquia Williams14.73aFLMiami Northwestern
10.12Anntoinette Dudley14.74awFLTerry Parker
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Briana Rollins42.56aFLMiami Northwestern
2.11Amani Bryant42.80aFLWharton
3.10Erica Jenkins43.32aFLWolfson
4.12Juliette Normil43.47aFLMiami Jackson
5.12Ena Johnson43.76aFLFlorida State University/Florida High
6.11Dazia Tucker44.04aFLPalm Beach Lakes
7.11Sandy Jean44.10aFLMiami Northwestern
8.12Vanessa Anthony44.17aFLGlades Central
9.11Lauren Walton44.18aFLEscambia
10.11Brittany Jones44.31aFLJames S Rickards
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team46.36aFLOak Ridge
2.-Shannon Spence
Kededra Middleton
Alphedeilli Harris
Brittney McCord
46.94aFLMiami Northwestern
3.-Vanisha Gulley
Alexis Jackson
Laporshia Gould
Natoree McMillan
46.96aFLPine Forest
4.-Tiana Edwards
Tricia Carriere
Briana Emanuel
Tynia Gaither
47.02aFLKissimmee-Osceola
5.-Jasmine Gary
Kinnesha Jones
Racquel Service
Shayla Sanders
47.38aFLBoyd Anderson
6.-Relay Team47.47aFLRaines
7.-Melissa Romelus
Ervanile Bazile
Marjorie Eldira
Naomi Andre
47.64aFLGolden Gate
8.-Tisha Jewell
LaShawn Covington
Brittany Watson
Dariel Jackson
47.69aFLSatellite
9.-Jahneel Tyrell
Vernetia Irving
Ramone Watson
Bianca Smith
47.76aFLFort Lauderdale
10.-Kenneisha Shuman
Latorria Grier
Iesha Payne
Alexis Grier
47.79aFLSouth Dade
4x400 Relay
1.-Eva Pierce
Sharniece Supal
Imani Sudlow
Rachael James
3:44.85aFLBoyd Anderson
2.-Marcia Williams
Ebony Eutsey
De'Leeatrice Moore
Kaneesha Knowles
3:46.56aFLMiami Southridge Sr
3.-Brittney Pringley
Brittney McCord
Briana Rollins
Roshelle Florence
3:46.81aFLMiami Northwestern
4.-Relay Team3:49.73aFLRaines
5.-Camille Hurley
Nia Anderson
Alexis Taylor
Ayerial Rouse
3:50.51aFLLake Mary
6.-Alexis Jackson
Laporshia Gould
Natoree McMillan
Dacia Mays
3:50.74aFLPine Forest
7.-Yamilet Ortiz
Juliette Normil
Adriene Smith
Danielle McDuffie
3:51.19aFLMiami Jackson
8.-Gelela Cooley
Sarena Humphrey
Tiaunshe Brown
Marla Collins
3:52.59aFLGainesville
9.-Ywkema Jackson
Kenneisha Shuman
Latorria Grier
Alexis Grier
3:52.90aFLSouth Dade
10.-Allison Richmond
Aryel Vulccin
Tasmin Bain
Brookelyn Johnson
3:53.75aFLEverglades
4x800 Relay
1.-Eva Pierce
Imani Sudlow
Philimina Louis
Rachael James
9:13.60aFLBoyd Anderson
2.-Relay Team9:21.66aFLBishop Kenny
3.-Crystal Wachob
Daronisha Lott
Altelisha Taylor
Dacia Mays
9:21.70aFLPine Forest
4.-Mollie Hibbard
Juliana Stern
Nicole Shiver
Ashley Shiver
9:24.57aFLSatellite
5.-Skyler Wallen
Roshelle Florence
Keisha Richburg
Brittney Pringley
9:29.43aFLMiami Northwestern
6.-Relay Team9:29.75aFLCommunity School
7.-Tianeisha Bogan
Ywkema Jackson
Chenique McCall
Michelange Charles
9:31.04aFLSouth Dade
8.-Kathrena Regnier
D'Yolanda Pineda
Virginia Limage
Berline Oswald
9:32.96aFLNorth Miami Beach Sr
9.-Brittany Sanchez
Elsamary Figueroa
Yolanda Migoyo
Ileis Figueroa
9:33.01aFLKissimmee-Osceola
10.-Relay Team9:33.20aFLBishop Moore
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Wilamena Hopkins46' 1FLBuchholz
2.11Jessica Ramsey44' 5FLBoynton Beach Community
3.11Janee Mickens42' 5FLMiami Southridge Sr
4.11Destinee Romain41' 9FLMiami Northwestern
5.10Brynn Forsythe41' 6FLWest Orange
6.12Melissa Romelus41' 1.5FLGolden Gate
7.11Briana Cherry-Bronson39' 7FLNaples
12Ashley Gonzalez39' 7FLLake Howell
9.10Sasha-Ann Lebert39' 6FLFort Lauderdale
10.9Miriam Pierre39' 5.5FLSantaluces Community
Discus - 1kg
1.12Wilamena Hopkins142' 9FLBuchholz
2.11Ashley Evans141' 5FLWinter Springs
3.11Shamona Haughton133' 4FLBoyd Anderson
4.12Tachira Charles133' 2FLOak Ridge
5.12Jocelyn Rice132' 9FLCocoa Beach
6.9Brittany Jackson132' 6FLSebastian River
7.11Erin Walker132' 2FLPaxton
8.11Satrina Oliveria129' 5FLDunbar
9.10Mia Mike128' 11FLMonsignor Edward Pace
10.11T'Keya Parker127' 11FLPine Forest
High Jump
1.12Suhailah Abdulhaleem5' 10FLTerry Parker
12Maya Pressley5' 10FLCoconut Creek
12Alexis Muniz5' 10FLMonarch
12Courtney Anderson5' 10FLMariner
5.12Anntoinette Dudley5' 8FLTerry Parker
12Sonnisha Williams5' 8FLRaines
7.10Paige Cooke5' 6FLLecanto
11Jahneel Tyrell5' 6FLFort Lauderdale
10Tikiera Relaford5' 6FLCentral (Brooksville)
12Mary Nixon5' 6FLPine Forest
10Anastasi Gabor5' 6FLVero Beach Senior
Pole Vault
1.12Caitlin Schuessler11' 10FLPine Crest
2.12Morgan Scherschel11' 7FLGaither
3.9Brianna Arellano11' 6FLBishop Moore
11Paige Shirley11' 6FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)
5.10London Enos11' 0FLWharton
6.11Erica Weiss10' 6FLBoone
12Samantha Beckham10' 6FLCedar Key
11Emily Cook10' 6FLEast Ridge
10Cara Elyea10' 6FLLake Region
10Kylee Skidmore10' 6FLP.K. Yonge
10Brittney Wagoner10' 6FLKey West
10Lindsey Enders10' 6FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
11Caleigh Boyington10' 6FLCitrus
12Nicole Smith10' 6FLSickles
9Megan Walker10' 6FLPort Saint Joe
10Mallory Johnson10' 6FLSouth Fork
11Alessandra Cassidy10' 6FLArchbishop McCarthy
Long Jump
1.12Sonnisha Williams19' 9.75FLRaines
2.9Robbin Reynolds19' 4.75FLMiami Jackson
3.12Marissa McEleveen19' 1.75FLBlake
4.11Britany Brown18' 11.5wFLEustis
5.12Monique Williams18' 11FLOlympic Heights
6.10Kayla Gammie18' 9.75wFLLincoln Park Academy
7.12Ervanile Bazile18' 8.5wFLGolden Gate
8.11Kayla Parker18' 7.5FLPort Saint Joe
9.12Maya Pressley18' 6FLCoconut Creek
10.11Amanda Powell18' 5.25FLTrinity Prep
Triple Jump
1.11Gissell Warner40' 10FLChaminade-Madonna College Prep
2.12Marissa McEleveen39' 9.5FLBlake
3.12Briana Rollins39' 1.75FLMiami Northwestern
4.12Monique Williams39' 1.5FLOlympic Heights
5.11Marqueshia Stallworth39' 1.25FLSeminole Ridge
6.11Brianna Frazier39' 0FLRaines
7.11Juna Esperance38' 6FLOak Ridge
8.12Courtney Gilmore38' 1.5FLGainesville
9.10Shannon Spence38' 0FLMiami Northwestern
10.12Jennifer Smyth37' 11.75wFLBradford
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.