Athletic.net Team Results Management

Region 3 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Antwan Story10.70aFLNature Coast Technical
2.11Darion Williams10.79aFLCocoa
3.-Rojay Johnson10.92aFLGolden Gate
4.11Marcus Hicks10.97aFLPasco
5.10Miles Bennett11.01aFLTampa Jesuit
6.12Jerrell Thomas11.05aFLDesoto County
7.12Kevin Buescher11.09aFLViera (Melbourne)
11Darius DeLoach11.09aFLDunbar
9.10Sammy Watkins11.15aFLSouth Fort Myers
10.12Murphy Lene11.16aFLGolden Gate
200 Meters
1.12Antwan Story21.75aFLNature Coast Technical
2.10Chevelle Buie22.10aFLCocoa
3.10Sammy Watkins22.14aFLSouth Fort Myers
8Anthony Scott22.14aFLLincoln Park Academy
5.11Darion Williams22.24aFLCocoa
6.12Dantrell Horne22.28aFLSpace Coast
7.12Kevin Buescher22.31aFLViera (Melbourne)
8.-Rojay Johnson22.42aFLGolden Gate
9.11Ej Johnson22.44aFLCocoa
10.11Andre Jones22.53aFLSpoto
400 Meters
1.11Mackenson Timothee49.42aFLGolden Gate
2.12Jake Colton49.44aFLRiverdale
3.11Ej Johnson49.78aFLCocoa
4.10Chris Calloway49.81aFLBraden River
5.11Rickey Martinez50.20aFLClewiston
6.12Corey Hickson50.36aFLGateway Charter
7.11Lawrence Ware50.38aFLLincoln Park Academy
8.12Kevin Coe50.85aFLViera (Melbourne)
9.11Evan Rubinson51.22aFLTampa Jesuit
10.-Dorian Deas51.35aFLLabelle
800 Meters
1.12Darrin Gibson1:52.6FLRobinson
2.12Connor Revord1:54.25aFLTampa Jesuit
3.12Mike McEnany1:55.4FLTampa Jesuit
4.11Aaron Myler1:58.57aFLViera (Melbourne)
5.12Lazaro Landeiro1:58.65aFLGateway Charter
6.11Tyler Harrison1:59.78aFLNature Coast Technical
12Logan Trimble1:59.78aFLTampa Jesuit
8.12Tobais Probst2:00.2FLClearwater Central Catholic
9.12Joe Parker2:00.6FLTampa Jesuit
10.11Evan Rubinson2:01.8FLTampa Jesuit
1600 Meters
1.12Connor Revord4:11.5FLTampa Jesuit
2.12Jordan Schilit4:22.89aFLTampa Jesuit
3.11Bruce Federico4:25.98aFLNature Coast Technical
4.10Tyler Davidson4:26.67aFLCocoa Beach
5.12Patrick Ryan4:28.06aFLSouth Fort Myers
6.11Argeo Cruz4:28.37aFLImmokalee
7.10Blake Lopez4:33.38aFLTampa Jesuit
8.10Tyler Bridges4:34.78aFLAstronaut
9.12Sean Quinn4:37.05aFLBishop Verot
10.10Mike Shuey4:37.1FLRobinson
3200 Meters
1.12Connor Revord9:14.94aFLTampa Jesuit
2.12Jordan Schilit9:22.3FLTampa Jesuit
3.12Sean Quinn9:47.99aFLBishop Verot
4.11Argeo Cruz9:49.66aFLImmokalee
5.11Tyler Greathouse9:52.06aFLBerkeley Prep
6.10Tyler Davidson9:52.69aFLCocoa Beach
7.12Matt Lambert10:02.06aFLNature Coast Technical
8.10Gabriel Barron10:03.67aFLLabelle
9.12Ben Martin10:04.13aFLTampa Jesuit
10.10Ryan Pulsifer10:09.25aFLWiregrass Ranch
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chuckie Sulick14.40aFLAstronaut
2.12TJ Jackson14.48aFLViera (Melbourne)
3.12Broderick Jenkins14.64aFLSouth Fort Myers
4.12Patrick Bastien14.80aFLImmokalee
5.12Alex Xavier14.94aFLGolden Gate
6.11Eric Rice14.98aFLAstronaut
7.12Javian Battle14.99aFLDunbar
8.11Hugo Delapenah15.15aFLBishop Verot
9.12Alex Klug15.21aFLBerkeley Prep
10.11Lentwan Taylor15.30aFLAstronaut
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Chuckie Sulick38.13aFLAstronaut
2.12Sadath Jean-Pierre39.58aFLImmokalee
3.12Broderick Jenkins39.63aFLSouth Fort Myers
4.12Kemoye Samual39.68aFLAstronaut
5.12TJ Jackson39.89aFLViera (Melbourne)
6.12Virgil Loiseau40.13aFLSouth Fort Myers
7.12Alex Klug40.39aFLBerkeley Prep
8.12Alex Xavier41.15aFLGolden Gate
9.12Michael Muldoon41.52aFLViera (Melbourne)
10.11Lentwan Taylor41.57aFLAstronaut
4x100 Relay
1.-Ej Johnson
Chevelle Buie
Marquise Dixon
Darion Williams
42.73aFLCocoa
2.-Murphy Lene
Claudias Knowles
Peterson Janvier
Rojay Johnson
42.79aFLGolden Gate
3.-Demario Strozier
Kemoye Samual
Michael Smith
Chuckie Sulick
42.83aFLAstronaut
4.-Jerrell Thomas
Marcus Shaw
Robert Craggette
Darryl Summerset
43.18aFLDesoto County
5.-Ben Rowly
Kevin Buescher
TJ Jackson
Tyrell Jackson
43.27aFLViera (Melbourne)
6.-Relay Team43.37aFLNature Coast Technical
7.-Relay Team43.53aFLDunbar
8.-Jarvis Bryant
Sammy Watkins
Broderick Jenkins
Tronic Williams
43.69aFLSouth Fort Myers
9.-Relay Team43.78aFLTampa Jesuit
10.-Tevin Mosely
Deviaun Diggins
Willie Baskin
Broderick Sherrod
43.87aFLRiverdale
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:21.78aFLViera (Melbourne)
2.-Relay Team3:23.15aFLGolden Gate
3.-Relay Team3:25.74aFLTampa Jesuit
4.-Broderick Sherrod
Christian Harney
Deviaun Diggins
Jake Colton
3:28.38aFLRiverdale
5.-Terril Gibson
Vincent Osborne
Jakees Wheeler
Darrin Gibson
3:28.46aFLRobinson
6.-Relay Team3:28.80aFLAstronaut
7.-Damion Smith
Tavares Tolbert
Rickey Martinez
Anthony Taylor
3:29.01aFLClewiston
8.-Relay Team3:29.83aFLSouth Fort Myers
9.-Relay Team3:30.51aFLCocoa
10.-Kiam Olan
Larenz Johnson
Yemi Adetutu
Gabriel Burgos
3:30.61aFLWiregrass Ranch
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:47.87aFLTampa Jesuit
2.-Bryan Garcia
Terril Gibson
Mike Shuey
Darrin Gibson
8:02.35aFLRobinson
3.-Relay Team8:07.26aFLAstronaut
4.-Relay Team8:08.00aFLNature Coast Technical
5.-Bobby Thomas
Andrew Palumbo
Sean Quinn
Jeremy Ploplis
8:20.04aFLBishop Verot
6.-Relay Team8:22.01aFLGolden Gate
7.-Relay Team8:24.64aFLWiregrass Ranch
8.-Conner Livingston
Tyler Greathouse
Michael Rosenbach
Brett Campbell
8:27.26aFLBerkeley Prep
9.-Relay Team8:31.45aFLViera (Melbourne)
10.-Jared Beekman
Kyle Carr
Cyle Smallwood
Shawn Buxton
8:36.51aFLHarmony
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Justin Osking56' 7FLJohn Carroll
2.11Darius Cummings54' 0.5FLAstronaut
3.12Dylan Trotsek53' 7.75FLViera (Melbourne)
4.12Brandon Harkeli53' 3FLLemon Bay
5.12David Hodgson51' 9.25FLLincoln Park Academy
6.11Ronald Patrick50' 1FLCocoa
7.12Auston Chen48' 5.5FLBerkeley Prep
8.11Rashard Meyer47' 11FLCocoa
9.9Isaac Edwards45' 7FLTampa Jesuit
10.11James McHugh44' 10FLJohn Carroll
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Justin Osking182' 3.5FLJohn Carroll
2.12Nate Donley174' 7FLHarmony
3.12Auston Chen171' 0FLBerkeley Prep
4.11Darius Cummings161' 0FLAstronaut
5.12Brandon Harkeli157' 6.5FLLemon Bay
6.12Dylan Trotsek153' 3.5FLViera (Melbourne)
7.12Justin Taylor148' 8.5FLTampa Jesuit
8.11Chris Bolinger147' 0FLHarmony
9.12Mike Newman140' 0FLRobinson
10.12Tyler Hisamoto139' 3FLSunlake
High Jump
1.10Jarvis Davis6' 8FLGolden Gate
2.11D'M Hollingsworth6' 6FLCocoa
3.10Stephen Krupa6' 4FLLemon Bay
12Winfred Strickland6' 4FLCocoa
5.12Darryl Summerset6' 3.98FLDesoto County
6.11Andrew Rogers6' 2FLLincoln Park Academy
7.11Chaise Dunn6' 0FLPasco
11Zachary Loest6' 0FLLincoln Park Academy
-Jordan Farrell6' 0FLBishop Verot
-Junior Destine6' 0FLImmokalee
12Sam Dillon6' 0FLCocoa
12Howie Williams6' 0FLNature Coast Technical
Pole Vault
1.12Jordan Romecki14' 0FLCardinal Mooney
2.11Ryan Gilroy13' 6FLWest Shore Jr./Sr.
3.11Pat Beane12' 6FLTampa Jesuit
11Cole Delano12' 6FLAstronaut
11Alex Perez12' 6FLHarmony
6.11Luke Zippi12' 0FLViera (Melbourne)
12Micheal Davalos12' 0FLHernando
11Seth Brooks12' 0FLViera (Melbourne)
9.12James Castellanos11' 6FLRobinson
12Kyle Catlett11' 6FLTampa Jesuit
Long Jump
1.12Javian Battle24' 6.5FLDunbar
2.11Darion Williams24' 5.75FLCocoa
3.12Howie Williams23' 5FLNature Coast Technical
4.11Claudias Knowles23' 2FLGolden Gate
5.11Damion Smith23' 1.5FLClewiston
6.10Daterius Allen22' 6FLCocoa
7.12Dantrell Horne22' 4FLSpace Coast
8.11Marcus Hicks21' 4.5FLPasco
11Tyrell Jackson21' 4.5FLViera (Melbourne)
12Tronic Williams21' 4.5FLSouth Fort Myers
Triple Jump
1.12Javian Battle46' 10.75FLDunbar
2.12Howie Williams46' 8.5FLNature Coast Technical
3.10Daterius Allen45' 8FLCocoa
4.11Claudias Knowles45' 1.5FLGolden Gate
5.11Andrew Rogers45' 1FLLincoln Park Academy
11Chaise Dunn45' 1FLPasco
7.10Hakeeme Ishmar43' 5.75FLPasco
8.12Aramis Calloway43' 5FLDunbar
9.10Donnardo Fields43' 2.5FLTampa Jesuit
10.12TJ Jackson43' 2FLViera (Melbourne)

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Naomi Andre12.02aFLGolden Gate
2.10Jamieshia Parker12.30aFLZephyrhills
3.12Latrice Williams12.38aFLDunbar
4.10Jokira Jiles12.40aFLDunbar
5.9Ronisha Newton12.53aFLDunbar
6.12Ervanile Bazile12.59aFLGolden Gate
12Ryane Ledington12.59aFLHernando
11Jessica Green12.59aFLMelbourne Central Catholic
9.9Lateisha Willis12.63aFLCocoa
10.12Elyse Houston12.69aFLWiregrass Ranch
200 Meters
1.12Naomi Andre24.77aFLGolden Gate
2.10Jakeira Hall25.51aFLImmokalee
3.10Jamieshia Parker25.58aFLZephyrhills
4.12Ryane Ledington25.68aFLHernando
5.12Marjorie Eldira25.80aFLGolden Gate
6.9Nattina Mortimer26.07aFLAstronaut
7.10Akia Davis26.08aFLAstronaut
8.9Ronisha Newton26.14aFLDunbar
9.10Lindsay Cooper26.21aFLClearwater Central Catholic
10.12Elyse Houston26.22aFLWiregrass Ranch
400 Meters
1.10Jakeira Hall56.01aFLImmokalee
2.11Danielle Doucet57.30aFLNature Coast Technical
3.10Lindsay Cooper57.35aFLClearwater Central Catholic
4.10Kelsey Sturman60.04aFLWiregrass Ranch
5.11Kim Francisco60.30aFLNature Coast Technical
6.12Aissia Lee60.89aFLDunbar
7.11Megan McCurdy61.18aFLCardinal Mooney
8.11Teena Pierre61.19aFLLincoln Park Academy
9.9Asia Olds61.23aFLSt Petersburg Catholic
10.9Bria Henry61.98aFLZephyrhills
800 Meters
1.12Joane Pierre2:14.10aFLImmokalee
2.12Amy Myler2:19.69aFLViera (Melbourne)
3.12Manuella Riguad2:20.88aFLDunbar
4.11Danielle Doucet2:22.0FLNature Coast Technical
5.9Kayla Greeson2:22.71aFLCocoa Beach
6.9Amanda McWilliams2:24.7FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
7.12Jillian Palmer2:25.49aFLBishop Verot
8.12Rachel Sheppard2:25.7FLBerkeley Prep
9.12Megan Ibison2:25.92aFLWiregrass Ranch
10.-Becky Reynolds2:28.42aFLSunlake
1600 Meters
1.12Joane Pierre4:56.36aFLImmokalee
2.12Jillian Palmer5:20.05aFLBishop Verot
3.10Ariel Grey5:25.07aFLWiregrass Ranch
4.9Kelly Hensley5:25.24aFLLincoln Park Academy
5.10Katherine Dove5:26.05aFLJohn Carroll
6.12Jacqueline Friscia5:29.55aFLTampa Catholic
7.10Jodi Wright5:32.84aFLAstronaut
8.11Alyssa Saltsman5:33.52aFLSpace Coast
9.9Sarah Day5:34.95aFLWest Shore Jr./Sr.
10.10Tiffany Trevino5:35.81aFLViera (Melbourne)
3200 Meters
1.12Joane Pierre11:33.48aFLImmokalee
2.9Kelly Hensley11:53.59aFLLincoln Park Academy
3.9Shelby Hitsman11:55.10aFLLincoln Park Academy
4.10Ariel Grey12:08.81aFLWiregrass Ranch
5.10Chelsea Connor12:08.88aFLHarmony
6.12Michelle Pruitt12:11.11aFLLincoln Park Academy
7.9Haley Gethin12:17.75aFLViera (Melbourne)
8.12Olivia D'Angelo12:21.48aFLBerkeley Prep
9.11Selena Castillo12:33.4FLAcademy Of The Holy Names
10.10Lindsey Hahn12:33.81aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Christina Johnson15.01aFLViera (Melbourne)
2.11Lindsay Arnold15.41aFLZephyrhills
3.12Ernisha Freeman15.90aFLImmokalee
12Amy Myler15.90aFLViera (Melbourne)
5.11Maddie Schmidt15.92aFLTampa Catholic
6.11Jasmine Taylor16.34aFLAstronaut
7.10Shayla Smith16.72aFLDunbar
8.11Jolisa Smith16.89aFLAstronaut
9.11Jantzeen Wright16.93aFLViera (Melbourne)
10.9Brooke Marra17.12aFLBishop Verot
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Christina Johnson45.90aFLViera (Melbourne)
2.10Amir Davis46.85aFLAstronaut
3.12Marie Mendez Frants47.76aFLImmokalee
4.11Kim Lopez48.08aFLJohn Carroll
5.11Jolisa Smith48.65aFLAstronaut
6.11Saree Moreno49.05aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
7.12Ciara Ward49.11aFLBishop Verot
8.10Melanie Dean49.14aFLWiregrass Ranch
9.-Genevieve Mosich49.92aFLSunlake
10.12Allisha Croker50.22aFLImmokalee
4x100 Relay
1.-Melissa Romelus
Ervanile Bazile
Marjorie Eldira
Naomi Andre
47.64aFLGolden Gate
2.-Relay Team47.88aFLDunbar
3.-Relay Team48.95aFLZephyrhills
4.-Ericia Clarington
Akia Davis
Amir Davis
Nattina Mortimer
49.42aFLAstronaut
5.-Madaline Charles
Evenly Dorcely
Kameisha Thomas
Fednard Jean
50.29aFLImmokalee
6.-Shakayla King
Kayla Gammie
Kiawanna Morrison
Shadia Blair
50.90aFLLincoln Park Academy
7.-Kadejha Baxter
Robnitia Weekley
Rayneisha Whitaker
Shaniqua Pass
51.59aFLClewiston
8.-Relay Team51.89aFLSunlake
9.-Deanna McLean
Kareemah Kinslow
Angel Conner
Lateisha Willis
52.09aFLCocoa
10.-Asia Olds
Alexis Brasseur
Kelsey Dougherty-Howard
Morgan Paul
52.23aFLSt Petersburg Catholic
4x400 Relay
1.-Allisha Croker
Evenly Dorcely
Kameisha Thomas
Jakeira Hall
4:01.99aFLImmokalee
2.-Relay Team4:03.24aFLNature Coast Technical
3.-Aissia Lee
Terricka Dubose
Manuella Riguad
Jokira Jiles
4:03.79aFLDunbar
4.-Marissa Tomei
Toni Tomei
Melanie Dean
Kelsey Sturman
4:08.80aFLWiregrass Ranch
5.-Jodi Wright
Akia Davis
Amir Davis
Nattina Mortimer
4:08.89aFLAstronaut
6.-Relay Team4:09.74aFLLincoln Park Academy
7.-Nikeera Chandler
Ellie Piersall
Christina Johnson
Daniella Alvarez
4:14.31aFLViera (Melbourne)
8.-Robnitia Weekley
Shaniqua Pass
Kadejha Baxter
Erica Hegley
4:17.93aFLClewiston
9.-Saree Moreno
Ryann Mcenany
Amanda McWilliams
Gina Barbato
4:18.35aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
10.-Haylie Gutierrez
Taylor Waldrop
Chelsea Romer
Jane Daniel
4:20.32aFLRiverdale
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:35.48aFLLincoln Park Academy
2.-Relay Team9:41.31aFLViera (Melbourne)
3.-Ariel Grey
Marissa Tomei
Megan Ibison
Kelsey Sturman
9:55.35aFLWiregrass Ranch
4.-Relay Team9:55.99aFLBerkeley Prep
5.-Gina Barbato
Katie Martin
Lindsey Hahn
Selena Castillo
10:03.19aFLAcademy Of The Holy Names
6.-Kayla Greeson
Meagan Bunting
Ashley Bunting
Lindsey Burton
10:26.63aFLCocoa Beach
7.-Ali Lamens
Corin Casario
Rachel Greer
Kate Crowley
10:37.40aFLWest Shore Jr./Sr.
8.-Chelsea Connor
Brittany Connor
Sara Spence
Gabby Schlumbohm
10:39.12aFLHarmony
9.-Allisha Croker
Marie Mendez
Evelyn Joseph
Marie Deceus
10:39.31aFLImmokalee
10.-Chelsea Romer
Taylor Waldrop
Nikki Whaley
Haylie Gutierrez
10:43.32aFLRiverdale
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Melissa Romelus41' 1.5FLGolden Gate
2.11Deaundra Young38' 2FLAstronaut
3.11Satrina Oliveria37' 6.25FLDunbar
4.12Shakea Kindred36' 9FLSpoto
5.10Tamara Donaldson36' 7FLDunbar
6.12Jocelyn Rice36' 0.75FLCocoa Beach
7.12Ava Baylor35' 5.5FLHernando
8.12Christa Creech35' 1FLCocoa Beach
9.12Crystal Rogers33' 8FLMelbourne Central Catholic
10.12Cheryl Edwards33' 1FLWiregrass Ranch
Discus - 1kg
1.12Jocelyn Rice132' 9FLCocoa Beach
2.11Satrina Oliveria129' 5FLDunbar
3.12Christa Creech120' 5FLCocoa Beach
4.12Melissa Romelus113' 2FLGolden Gate
5.11Hentayzia Harris107' 4.5FLClewiston
6.12Heather Coffman106' 10FLHarmony
7.11I'Mesha Branch105' 8.5FLSouth Fort Myers
8.11Kameisha Thomas104' 1.00FLImmokalee
9.11Jasmine Sharpe103' 3FLHernando
10.12Lara Loschiavo100' 9FLMelbourne Central Catholic
High Jump
1.12Naomi Andre5' 4FLGolden Gate
2.10Gabriel Amarchand5' 2FLNature Coast Technical
3.9India Adams5' 0FLCocoa Beach
12Ciara Ward5' 0FLBishop Verot
12Marjorie Eldira5' 0FLGolden Gate
11Stacy Nowicki5' 0FLSouth Fort Myers
7.12Melinda Blount4' 10FLHernando
11Maddie Schmidt4' 10FLTampa Catholic
12Allisha Croker4' 10FLImmokalee
12Amy Myler4' 10FLViera (Melbourne)
11Nikeera Chandler4' 10FLViera (Melbourne)
11Jessica Plummer4' 10FLZephyrhills
11Mallory Wesley4' 10FLHarmony
12Mackenzie Danielson4' 10FLClearwater Central Catholic
9Sandria Dixon4' 10FLLincoln Park Academy
12Brianna Dowling4' 10FLBraden River
10Olivia Moore4' 10FLBraden River
Pole Vault
1.11Julia Liccini9' 0FLBishop Verot
10Mari Ostrenko9' 0FLTampa Catholic
10Hannah Bolin9' 0FLHarmony
4.10Kelsey Sturman8' 6FLWiregrass Ranch
10Alyssa Bundy8' 6FLAstronaut
6.10Jillian Koenig8' 5.97FLBraden River
7.12Anna-kay Taylor8' 0FLGolden Gate
12Lucy Walter8' 0FLAstronaut
9Caroline Patton8' 0FLZephyrhills
10.10Sara Akram7' 6FLViera (Melbourne)
12Christine Pollard7' 6FLAstronaut
10Gabriel Amarchand7' 6FLNature Coast Technical
12Angel Mason7' 6FLLemon Bay
10Amber Cizmar7' 6FLLemon Bay
Long Jump
1.10Kayla Gammie18' 9.75wFLLincoln Park Academy
2.12Ervanile Bazile18' 8.5wFLGolden Gate
3.12Elyse Houston17' 6.5wFLWiregrass Ranch
4.10Jamieshia Parker17' 1.5FLZephyrhills
5.10Ellen Toneff16' 10FLWiregrass Ranch
6.12Ciara Ward16' 6.5FLBishop Verot
7.11Kenyaria Noble16' 5.5FLLincoln Park Academy
8.11Raye Salkey16' 2.75FLWest Shore Jr./Sr.
9.12Latrice Williams16' 1.5FLDunbar
10.12Brittany Jordan16' 0FLZephyrhills
Triple Jump
1.12Ervanile Bazile36' 5wFLGolden Gate
2.11Maddie Schmidt35' 8.5FLTampa Catholic
3.11Kenyaria Noble35' 3FLLincoln Park Academy
4.12Ciara Ward34' 8FLBishop Verot
5.11Courtney Snowden34' 4FLSouth Fort Myers
6.12Shareka Maner33' 11FLNature Coast Technical
7.11Mallory Wesley33' 9.51FLHarmony
8.10Ellen Toneff33' 8.5FLWiregrass Ranch
9.11Christina Johnson33' 7FLViera (Melbourne)
10.12Latrice Williams33' 4.5FLDunbar
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.