Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kenneth Roach10.08MOCenterMay 08West Central Conference Meet
2.11Anthony Hall III10.22MOCenterMay 08West Central Conference Meet
3.12Arick Ridgell10.28MOCenterMay 08West Central Conference Meet
4.12Damonte Bell10.58MOMcCluer NorthApr 25Dale Collier Invitational
5.12Ronnie Wingo10.59 (2.4)MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
6.12Fred Taylor10.63MOMaplewood Richmond HeightsMay 09Class 2 District 1
7.11Marquis White10.67MONorth TechnicalMay 16class 3 district 3
8.12Jordon Henderson10.75MOCardinal Ritter College PrepApr 25Dale Collier Invitational
9.11Chris Henry10.77MOLibertyMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
12Dario Termini10.77MOPark Hill SouthMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ronnie Wingo21.39 (1.6)MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.11Joey Meyer21.44cMOWest PlainsMay 07Ozark Confrence Meet
3.11Marquis White21.50 (2.2)MONorth TechnicalMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
4.12Damonte Bell21.71MOMcCluer NorthMay 06Suburban North Conference Championships
5.11Dominique Wright21.79 (4.1)MOBlue Springs SouthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
6.12Fred Taylor21.87 (1.5)MOMaplewood Richmond HeightsMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
7.11Spencer Davis21.88MOHazelwood CentralApr 25Dale Collier Invitational
8.12Terranc Johnson21.89MOMarquetteApr 25Dale Collier Invitational
9.10Lawrence Scott21.91 (4.1)MOParkway SouthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10.11Maurice Sneed21.93 (1.5)MOHogan PrepMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Josh Scott48.35MOPark Hill SouthMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
2.12Robbie Haden48.41MORockhurstMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
3.12Andy Helmick48.45MOWinnetonkaMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
4.12Roland Denson48.52MORuskinApr 18Kansas Relays
5.12Tarell Downing48.68MOHazelwood EastMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
6.12Terranc Johnson48.71MOMarquetteMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.10Michael Hester48.76MOHazelwood EastMay 06Suburban North Conference Championships
8.12Tylor Brock49.01MOParkway NorthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
9.12Fred Taylor49.08MOMaplewood Richmond HeightsMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
10.12Tanner Edwards49.14MOTiptonMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Samuel Jones1:53.37MOOzarkMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.11Nicholas Seckfort1:53.74MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.12Charles Johnson1:54.00MOHazelwood EastMay 06Suburban North Conference Championships
4.12Jake Whillock1:55.14MOLebanonMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
5.11Huns Pitia1:55.93MOStaleyMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
6.12Banjo Jaiyesimi1:55.99MOHazelwood EastMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.12Antiono Massey1:56.41MONormandyMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
8.11Jon Hughes1:56.44MOMark TwainMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
9.12Nick Barron1:56.52MOPrincipiaMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
10.11Kevin Krumrey1:56.75MOParkway CentralMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nick Happe4:13.07MOFrancis Howell NorthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.12Jacob Swearingen4:13.45MOPotosiMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
3.10Daniel Everett4:14.01MOWestminster ChristianMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
4.10Caleb Hoover4:15.07MOCollege Heights ChristianMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
5.12Nick Niggemann4:15.94MOPotosiMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
6.12Austin Cookson4:16.03MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.12Michael Weis4:16.58MOLebanonMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
8.11Maksim Korolev4:16.95MOHarrisonvilleMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
9.12Max Storms4:17.12MOO'HaraMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
10.12Estlund Matt4:18.06MOChaminade College PrepMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nick Happe9:11.69MOFrancis Howell NorthApr 18Kansas Relays
2.11Danny Thater9:17.29MOKickapooApr 18Kansas Relays
3.12Austin Cookson9:20.65MOSt. Louis UniversityApr 18Kansas Relays
4.12Nick Niggemann9:21.00MOPotosiMay 16MSHSAA Class 3 District 1
5.12Jacob Swearingen9:22.48MOPotosiMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
6.12Max Storms9:22.74MOO'HaraApr 18Kansas Relays
7.12John Clohisy9:27.82MOSt. Louis UniversityApr 18Kansas Relays
8.11Maksim Korolev9:28.61MOHarrisonvilleMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
9.10Caleb Hoover9:29.13MOCollege Heights ChristianMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
10.12Connor Callahan9:29.18MODeSmet JesuitApr 18Kansas Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Solomon Williams13.93 (5.4)MOWaynesvilleMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.12Ralph Watson13.98MOMcCluer NorthApr 25Dale Collier Invitational
3.12Prentice Ivy14.27 (5.4)MOChaminade College PrepMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.12Cory Beenken14.30 (2.0)MOPark Hill SouthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
5.12Preston Phillips14.41 (1.6)MOClintonMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
6.9Dapo Akinmoladun14.48 (5.4)MOGrandviewMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.12Richard York14.52 (1.6)MOSt. ClairMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
8.11Spencer Dudley14.54MOSt. CharlesMay 16class 3 district 3
9.11Zach Ferguson14.57 (2.3)MOPoplar BluffMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10.11Nic Ford14.62 (.3)MOCentraliaMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cory Beenken38.06MOPark Hill SouthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.12Jeremy Bankston38.11MOParkway NorthMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
3.12Bryant Allen38.23MOMaplewood Richmond HeightsMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
4.12Chris Weaver38.47MOHazelwood EastMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
5.12Richard York38.52MOSt. ClairMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
6.12Prentice Ivy38.53MOChaminade College PrepMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.11Walter Powell38.66MOHazelwood EastMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
8.11Zach Ferguson38.77MOPoplar BluffMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
9.11Zach Gray38.84cMOLee's Summit WestMay 07Suburban Conference Meet
10.12Luke Hibbeler38.92MOBishop DuBourgMay 23MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Anthony Kirkwood-Addison
Terrance Williams
41.75MOMcCluer NorthApr 25Dale Collier Invitational
2.-Laron Cook
Duron Daloney
Hassan Hamilton
Ty Slaton
41.88MOHazelwood EastMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.-Relay Team42.13MOLee's Summit WestMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
4.-Trevor Brothers
Carter DaMariyah
Dawan Ferguson
Antawan Harris
42.29MORiverview GardensMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
5.-Relay Team42.31MOLibertyMay 06KC Suburban Big 7 V/JV Conference
6.-Robert Adams
Kevon McGrew
Alphonso Scott
Lawrence Scott
42.33MOParkway SouthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.-Ira Dominic
Bayo Oladapo
John Lawson
Dillon Holliam
42.47MOHazelwood WestMay 06Suburban North Conference Championships
8.-Arick Ridgell
Kenneth Roach
Deron Kirkwood
Anthony Hall III
42.50MOCenterApr 25Lee's Summit
9.-Relay Team42.59MOEurekaMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
10.-Relay Team42.63MOBlue Springs SouthApr 03Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Laron Cook
Michael Hester
Chris Weaver
Tarell Downing
1:26.98MOHazelwood EastMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.-Marcus Buford
Austin Luecke
Chris Walton
Quinn Gray
1:27.39MORock BridgeMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.-Relay Team1:27.47MORockhurstMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
4.-Cortez Greene
Khiry Draine
Jeremy Tisdel
Adriel Hawkins
1:27.82MOJefferson CityMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
5.-Hartzell Gray
Andrew Westhues
Zach Gray
Donald Wilcox
1:27.84MOLee's Summit WestMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
6.-Phil Gibbs
Dwight Finnell
DeMarte Pearson
Roland Denson
1:27.87MORuskinMay 23Class 3, Sectional 4
7.-Relay Team1:28.01MOParkway SouthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
8.-Seth Haynes
Leon Moore
Sterling Hill
Demerco Williams
1:28.39MOGatewayMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
9.-Kadeem McBean
Stevin Armstrong
Spencer Davis
Sean Wills
1:28.52MOHazelwood CentralMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10.-Tim Hamm-Bey
Arlando Walker
Adam Schremp
Tyrice Cole
1:28.53MOLindberghMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Banjo Jaiyesimi
Tarell Downing
Antione Robinson
Laron Cook
3:14.93MOHazelwood EastMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.-Stevin Armstrong
Damon Byrd
Marc Franks
Kadeem McBean
3:18.34MOHazelwood CentralMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.-Jack Shuss
Michael Williams
Robbie Haden
Nathan Scheelhaase
3:19.37MORockhurstMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.-Clarence Bledso
Derek Brown
Dexter Jordan
Dionte Moore
3:20.07MONormandyMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
5.-Marcus Whitt
Jimmie Garth
Cody Rios
Terrell Shannon
3:20.23MOHickmanMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
6.-Brandon Haskins
Terranc Johnson
Dante McKinney
Taron Street
3:20.73MOMarquetteMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
7.-Brennan Curtis
Jordan Gibbs
Wesley Thomas
Jordan Williams
3:21.12MORitenourMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
8.-Tyler Tucker
Trent Busenbark
Alex Rhodes
Andrew Huhman
3:21.3hMOFarmingtonMay 08Hillsboro Invitational
9.-Relay Team3:21.92MORuskinMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
10.-Relay Team3:22.28MOStaleyMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Banjo Jaiyesimi
Michael Hester
Charles Johnson
Antione Robinson
7:51.40MOHazelwood EastMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.-Austin Cookson
David Kuciejczyk-Kernan
Caleb Ford
Nicholas Seckfort
7:51.49MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.-Jordan Fleming
Alex Cade
Jimmie Garth
Terrell Shannon
7:55.55MOHickmanMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.-Relay Team7:57.00MOKickapooMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
5.-Nick Buss
Nick Dunn
Brandon Huck
Eric Trupiano
7:59.38MOFrancis HowellMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
6.-Alan Good
Trenton Morris
Alex Moore
Caleb Hoover
8:00.42MOCollege Heights ChristianMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
7.-Clarence Bledso
Derek Brown
Dexter Jordan
Antiono Massey
8:01.48MONormandyMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
8.-Nick Barron
Austin Holmsley
David Kidson
Aean McMullin
8:01.84MOPrincipiaMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
9.-Relay Team8:02.20MOLebanonMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10.-Calvin Boesch
David Everett
Daniel Everett
Kevin Taylor
8:02.80MOWestminster ChristianMay 23MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Corey Jones66' 3MOBoonvilleApr 28Marshall Relays
2.12Cody Holland61' 6MONeoshoMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
3.12Brooks Mosier60' 1.75MOLee's Summit WestMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.12Josh Harvey59' 0.5MOHickmanMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
5.12Alex McDonald57' 6.25MOTimberlandMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
6.11Jordan Chrisman57' 2.5MOBlue SpringsMay 06KC Suburban Big 7 V/JV Conference
7.12Anthony Ralph56' 3MOBoonvilleApr 24Mineral Water Classic
8.12Garrett Lieble55' 11MOPerryvilleMay 16MSHSAA Class 3 District 1
9.11Shon Kyle54' 7.75MOWindsor (Imperial)May 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
10.12Taeshon Agee54' 1.5MOWaynesvilleMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alex McDonald190' 2MOTimberlandMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.12Cody Holland187' 7MONeoshoMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.12Corey Jones186' 5MOBoonvilleMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
4.12Brooks Mosier183' 0MOLee's Summit WestMay 07Suburban Conference Meet
5.12Taeshon Agee181' 11MOWaynesvilleMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
6.12Gus Toca176' 11MOBlue SpringsApr 03Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
7.12Blake Price174' 9MOSmith-CottonApr 25Clinton Invitational
8.12Joey Mendel168' 10MOGlendaleMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
9.11Shon Kyle167' 4MOWindsor (Imperial)May 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
10.12Tim Calvin163' 8MORockwood SummitMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Alan Ruiz121' 3MOSt. Mary's (Independence)Apr 14Baker Hs Relays
2.11Josh Twenter88' 0MOSt. Mary's (Independence)Apr 08Bishop Miege Inv
3.10Ian Walter80' 5MOSt. Mary's (Independence)Apr 14Baker Hs Relays
4.10Frankie Hawkins79' 0MOSt. Mary's (Independence)Apr 08Bishop Miege Inv
5.9Cam Willms67' 2MOSt. Mary's (Independence)Apr 14Baker Hs Relays
6.9James Thornton49' 3MOLutheran (Kansas City)Apr 21Elwood Mini Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11James White7' 3.25MOGrandviewApr 18Kansas Relays
2.12Chris Kilgore7' 0MOPoplar BluffMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
3.12Cal Lane6' 11MOSikestonMar 26Charleston, New Madrid, and C'Ville
4.11Seth Matlock6' 8MONixaMay 16Class 4A District 6
10Zach English6' 8MOFoxMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
11Katro Keels6' 8MOLibertyMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
12Brad Montgomery6' 8MOPattonvilleMay 06Suburban North Conference Championships
12Joe Vehige6' 8MODuchesneMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
12Matt Brumit6' 8MOHickmanMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
12Tory Groover6' 8MOLogan-RogersvilleMay 16Class 3 District 6
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Colbie Snyder16' 4.5MOJoplinMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
2.12Drew Phoebus15' 9MOLee's Summit WestMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.12Taylor Manaco15' 3MOLee's Summit WestMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.12Jeff Wilfong15' 2MONorth CountyMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
5.11Matt Codling15' 0MONixaMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Will Haer15' 0MOCraigMay 23MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships
7.11Seaton Owensby14' 9MONixaMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Tom Bush14' 9MOLee's Summit NorthMay 06KC Suburban Big 7 V/JV Conference
9.11Mike Hudson14' 7MORaymore-PeculiarMay 01Belton Invitational
10.12Michael Juergens14' 6MOSt. ClairApr 186th Annual Corey Siebert Falcon Invitational
10Matt Deishar14' 6MOCentral (Cape Girardeau)May 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
12Richard York14' 6MOSt. ClairMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cal Lane24' 9.5MOSikestonMay 23MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1
2.10Trace Norfleet23' 3.25 (2.7)MOPark HillMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.12Tyrice Cole23' 3 (4.9)MOLindberghMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.12Roscoe Robinson23' 2.75MOWestranMay 09Class 2 District 4
5.12DeJuan Beard23' 2MORaytown SouthMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
6.12Aaron Bolton23' 1.75MOVersaillesMay 16Class 3 District 5
7.11James White23' 1.5MOGrandviewMay 16MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
8.12LaRon Harley23' 0.75MOLee's SummitApr 03Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
9.12Solomon Williams22' 9.25 (4.3)MOWaynesvilleMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10.12Richard York22' 9MOSt. ClairMay 23Class 3 Sectional 3
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Marquise Cushon50' 0.5MORaytown SouthApr 24Mineral Water Classic
2.12Cal Lane49' 9 (4.7)MOSikestonMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
3.12Cameron Carr48' 4.5 (5.5)MOKearneyMay 30MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships
4.12Bobby Carter48' 3 (-.7)MOLee's Summit WestMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
5.9Dapo Akinmoladun47' 4.75MOGrandviewApr 03Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
6.11Katro Keels47' 3MOLibertyMay 23MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
7.12Derek Blevins47' 2.75MORaytown SouthMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
8.12Solomon Williams47' 2.5 (1.7)MOWaynesvilleMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
9.12LaRon Harley47' 0.5MOLee's SummitApr 03Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational
10.12Isaac Johnson46' 7.5 (1.8)MOMcCluerMay 30MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.