Athletic.net Team Results Management

Missouri Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Kenneth Roach10.08aMOCenter
2.11Anthony Hall III10.22aMOCenter
3.12Arick Ridgell10.28aMOCenter
4.12Damonte Bell10.58aMOMc Cluer North
5.12Ronnie Wingo10.59awMOSt Louis University
6.12Fred Taylor10.63aMOMaplewood Richmond Heights
7.11Marquis White10.67aMONorth County Tech
8.12Jordon Henderson10.75aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
9.12Dario Termini10.77aMOPark Hill South
11Chris Henry10.77aMOLiberty
200 Meters
1.12Ronnie Wingo21.39aMOSt Louis University
2.11Joey Meyer21.44cMOWest Plains
3.11Marquis White21.50awMONorth County Tech
4.12Damonte Bell21.71aMOMc Cluer North
5.11Dominique Wright21.79awMOBlue Springs South
6.12Fred Taylor21.87aMOMaplewood Richmond Heights
7.11Spencer Davis21.88aMOHazelwood Central
8.12Terranc Johnson21.89aMOMarquette
9.10Lawrence Scott21.91awMOParkway South
10.11Maurice Sneed21.93aMOHogan Prep
400 Meters
1.12Josh Scott48.35aMOPark Hill South
2.12Robbie Haden48.41aMORockhurst
3.12Andy Helmick48.45aMOWinnetonka
4.12Roland Denson48.52aMORuskin
5.12Tarell Downing48.68aMOHazelwood East
6.12Terranc Johnson48.71aMOMarquette
7.10Michael Hester48.76aMOHazelwood East
8.12Tylor Brock49.01aMOParkway North
9.12Fred Taylor49.08aMOMaplewood Richmond Heights
10.12Tanner Edwards49.14aMOTipton
800 Meters
1.12Samuel Jones1:53.37aMOOzark
2.11Nicholas Seckfort1:53.74aMOSt Louis University
3.12Charles Johnson1:54.00aMOHazelwood East
4.12Jake Whillock1:55.14aMOLebanon
5.11Huns Pitia1:55.93aMOStaley
6.12Banjo Jaiyesimi1:55.99aMOHazelwood East
7.12Antiono Massey1:56.41aMONormandy
8.11Jon Hughes1:56.44aMOMark Twain
9.12Nick Barron1:56.52aMOPrincipia
10.11Kevin Krumrey1:56.75aMOParkway Central
1600 Meters
1.12Nick Happe4:13.07aMOFrancis Howell North
2.12Jacob Swearingen4:13.45aMOPotosi
3.10Daniel Everett4:14.01aMOWestminster Christian
4.10Caleb Hoover4:15.07aMOCollege Heights Christian
5.12Nick Niggemann4:15.94aMOPotosi
6.12Austin Cookson4:16.03aMOSt Louis University
7.12Michael Weis4:16.58aMOLebanon
8.11Maksim Korolev4:16.95aMOHarrisonville
9.12Max Storms4:17.12aMOO'Hara
10.12Estlund Matt4:18.06aMOChaminade College Prep
3200 Meters
1.12Nick Happe9:11.69aMOFrancis Howell North
2.11Danny Thater9:17.29aMOKickapoo
3.12Austin Cookson9:20.65aMOSt Louis University
4.12Nick Niggemann9:21.00aMOPotosi
5.12Jacob Swearingen9:22.48aMOPotosi
6.12Max Storms9:22.74aMOO'Hara
7.12John Clohisy9:27.82aMOSt Louis University
8.11Maksim Korolev9:28.61aMOHarrisonville
9.10Caleb Hoover9:29.13aMOCollege Heights Christian
10.12Connor Callahan9:29.18aMODe Smet Jesuit
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Solomon Williams13.93awMOWaynesville
2.12Ralph Watson13.98aMOMc Cluer North
3.12Prentice Ivy14.27aMOChaminade College Prep
4.12Cory Beenken14.30aMOPark Hill South
5.12Preston Phillips14.41aMOClinton
6.12Richard York14.52aMOSt Clair
7.11Spencer Dudley14.54aMOSt Charles
8.11Zach Ferguson14.57awMOPoplar Bluff Senior
9.11Nic Ford14.62aMOCentralia
10.12Austin Luecke14.63aMORock Bridge
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cory Beenken38.06aMOPark Hill South
2.12Jeremy Bankston38.11aMOParkway North
3.12Bryant Allen38.23aMOMaplewood Richmond Heights
4.12Chris Weaver38.47aMOHazelwood East
5.12Richard York38.52aMOSt Clair
6.12Prentice Ivy38.53aMOChaminade College Prep
7.11Walter Powell38.66aMOHazelwood East
8.11Zach Ferguson38.77aMOPoplar Bluff Senior
9.11Zach Gray38.84cMOLee's Summit West
10.12Luke Hibbeler38.92aMOBishop Dubourg
4x100 Relay
1.-Damonte Bell
Ralph Watson
Anthony Kirkwood-Addison
Terrance Williams
41.75aMOMc Cluer North
2.-Laron Cook
Duron Daloney
Hassan Hamilton
Ty Slaton
41.88aMOHazelwood East
3.-Relay Team42.13aMOLee's Summit West
4.-Trevor Brothers
Carter DaMariyah
Dawan Ferguson
Antawan Harris
42.29aMORiverview Gardens
5.-Relay Team42.31aMOLiberty
6.-Robert Adams
Kevon McGrew
Alphonso Scott
Lawrence Scott
42.33aMOParkway South
7.-Ira Dominic
Bayo Oladapo
John Lawson
Dillon Holliam
42.47aMOHazelwood West
8.-Arick Ridgell
Kenneth Roach
Deron Kirkwood
Anthony Hall III
42.50aMOCenter
9.-Relay Team42.59aMOEureka
10.-Relay Team42.63aMOBlue Springs South
4x200 Relay
1.-Laron Cook
Michael Hester
Chris Weaver
Tarell Downing
86.98aMOHazelwood East
2.-Marcus Buford
Austin Luecke
Chris Walton
Quinn Gray
87.39aMORock Bridge
3.-Relay Team87.47aMORockhurst
4.-Cortez Greene
Khiry Draine
Jeremy Tisdel
Adriel Hawkins
87.82aMOJefferson City
5.-Hartzell Gray
Andrew Westhues
Zach Gray
Donald Wilcox
87.84aMOLee's Summit West
6.-Phil Gibbs
Dwight Finnell
DeMarte Pearson
Roland Denson
87.87aMORuskin
7.-Relay Team88.01aMOParkway South
8.-Seth Haynes
Leon Moore
Sterling Hill
Demerco Williams
88.39aMOGateway
9.-Kadeem McBean
Stevin Armstrong
Spencer Davis
Sean Wills
88.52aMOHazelwood Central
10.-Tim Hamm-Bey
Arlando Walker
Adam Schremp
Tyrice Cole
88.53aMOLindbergh
4x400 Relay
1.-Banjo Jaiyesimi
Tarell Downing
Antione Robinson
Laron Cook
3:14.93aMOHazelwood East
2.-Stevin Armstrong
Damon Byrd
Marc Franks
Kadeem McBean
3:18.34aMOHazelwood Central
3.-Jack Shuss
Michael Williams
Robbie Haden
Nathan Scheelhaase
3:19.37aMORockhurst
4.-Clarence Bledso
Derek Brown
Dexter Jordan
Dionte Moore
3:20.07aMONormandy
5.-Marcus Whitt
Jimmie Garth
Cody Rios
Terrell Shannon
3:20.23aMOHickman
6.-Brandon Haskins
Terranc Johnson
Dante McKinney
Taron Street
3:20.73aMOMarquette
7.-Brennan Curtis
Jordan Gibbs
Wesley Thomas
Jordan Williams
3:21.12aMORitenour
8.-Tyler Tucker
Trent Busenbark
Alex Rhodes
Andrew Huhman
3:21.3MOFarmington
9.-Relay Team3:21.92aMORuskin
10.-Relay Team3:22.28aMOStaley
4x800 Relay
1.-Banjo Jaiyesimi
Michael Hester
Charles Johnson
Antione Robinson
7:51.40aMOHazelwood East
2.-Austin Cookson
David Kuciejczyk-Kernan
Caleb Ford
Nicholas Seckfort
7:51.49aMOSt Louis University
3.-Jordan Fleming
Alex Cade
Jimmie Garth
Terrell Shannon
7:55.55aMOHickman
4.-Relay Team7:57.00aMOKickapoo
5.-Nick Buss
Nick Dunn
Brandon Huck
Eric Trupiano
7:59.38aMOFrancis Howell
6.-Alan Good
Trenton Morris
Alex Moore
Caleb Hoover
8:00.42aMOCollege Heights Christian
7.-Clarence Bledso
Derek Brown
Dexter Jordan
Antiono Massey
8:01.48aMONormandy
8.-Nick Barron
Austin Holmsley
David Kidson
Aean McMullin
8:01.84aMOPrincipia
9.-Relay Team8:02.20aMOLebanon
10.-Calvin Boesch
David Everett
Daniel Everett
Kevin Taylor
8:02.80aMOWestminster Christian
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Corey Jones66' 3MOBoonville
2.12Cody Holland61' 6MONeosho
3.12Brooks Mosier60' 1.75MOLee's Summit West
4.12Josh Harvey59' 0.5MOHickman
5.12Alex McDonald57' 6.25MOTimberland
6.11Jordan Chrisman57' 2.5MOBlue Springs
7.12Anthony Ralph56' 3MOBoonville
8.12Garrett Lieble55' 11MOPerryville
9.11Shon Kyle54' 7.75MOWindsor
10.12Taeshon Agee54' 1.5MOWaynesville
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alex McDonald190' 2MOTimberland
2.12Cody Holland187' 7MONeosho
3.12Corey Jones186' 5MOBoonville
4.12Brooks Mosier183' 0.00MOLee's Summit West
5.12Taeshon Agee181' 11MOWaynesville
6.12Gus Toca176' 11MOBlue Springs
7.12Blake Price174' 9MOSmith-Cotton
8.12Joey Mendel168' 10MOGlendale
9.11Shon Kyle167' 4MOWindsor
10.12Tim Calvin163' 8MORockwood Summit
Javelin - 800g
1.11Alan Ruiz121' 3MOSt Mary's
2.11Josh Twenter88' 0MOSt Mary's
3.10Ian Walter80' 5MOSt Mary's
4.10Frankie Hawkins79' 0MOSt Mary's
5.9Cam Willms67' 2MOSt Mary's
6.9James Thornton49' 3MOKansas City Lutheran
High Jump
1.11James White7' 3.25MOGrandview
2.12Chris Kilgore7' 0MOPoplar Bluff Senior
3.12Cal Lane6' 11MOSikeston
4.11Katro Keels6' 8MOLiberty
11Seth Matlock6' 8MONixa
12Brad Montgomery6' 8MOPattonville
12Matt Brumit6' 8MOHickman
10Zach English6' 8MOFox
12Tory Groover6' 8MOLogan-Rogersville
12Joe Vehige6' 8MODuchesne
Pole Vault
1.12Colbie Snyder16' 4.5MOJoplin
2.12Drew Phoebus15' 9MOLee's Summit West
3.12Taylor Manaco15' 3MOLee's Summit West
4.12Jeff Wilfong15' 2MONorth County
5.12Will Haer15' 0MOCraig R-3
11Matt Codling15' 0MONixa
7.11Seaton Owensby14' 9MONixa
12Tom Bush14' 9MOLee's Summit North
9.11Mike Hudson14' 7MORaymore-Peculiar
10.12Michael Juergens14' 6MOSt Clair
12Richard York14' 6MOSt Clair
10Matt Deishar14' 6MOCape Girardeau Central
Long Jump
1.12Cal Lane24' 9.5MOSikeston
2.10Trace Norfleet23' 3.25wMOPark Hill
3.12Tyrice Cole23' 3wMOLindbergh
4.12Roscoe Robinson23' 2.75MOWestran R-1
5.12DeJuan Beard23' 2MORaytown South
6.12Aaron Bolton23' 1.75MOVersailles
7.11James White23' 1.5MOGrandview
8.12LaRon Harley23' 0.75MOLee's Summit
9.12Solomon Williams22' 9.25wMOWaynesville
10.12Richard York22' 9MOSt Clair
Triple Jump
1.10Marquise Cushon50' 0.5MORaytown South
2.12Cal Lane49' 9wMOSikeston
3.12Cameron Carr48' 4.5wMOKearney
4.12Bobby Carter48' 3MOLee's Summit West
5.11Katro Keels47' 3MOLiberty
6.12Derek Blevins47' 2.75MORaytown South
7.12Solomon Williams47' 2.5MOWaynesville
8.12LaRon Harley47' 0.5MOLee's Summit
9.12Isaac Johnson46' 7.5MOMc Cluer
10.12DeAndre Campbell46' 6.25MORaytown South

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Cara Forte11.56aMOCenter
2.12Olivia Lewis11.75awMOGateway
12Lauren Hollingsworth11.75awMOVilla Duchesne
4.10Shawntanay Johnson11.76awMOFox
5.11Alexis Bates11.77awMOSt Joseph Central
6.10Crystal Harris11.90awMORockwood Summit
7.10Montenea Roye11.98awMOLadue Horton Watkins
8.11Alyx Dull12.04awMOClinton
9.11Lauren Flaker12.06awMORock Bridge
10.10Lauren Cheadle12.07awMOLee's Summit West
200 Meters
1.12Olivia Lewis23.97awMOGateway
2.12Lauren Hollingsworth24.07aMOVilla Duchesne
3.11Cara Forte24.60aMOCenter
4.9Brittany Cobbins24.74cMOLee's Summit West
5.11Bianca Stokes24.77aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
6.12Lynette Atkinson24.85aMOLadue Horton Watkins
7.10Crystal Harris24.87aMORockwood Summit
8.10Lauren Cheadle25.01aMOLee's Summit West
9.10Ekate Lymon25.09awMOWaynesville
10.10Montenea Roye25.12awMOLadue Horton Watkins
400 Meters
1.12Olivia Lewis54.95aMOGateway
2.11Kianna Ruff54.98aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.10Kendra White55.61aMOMc Cluer North
4.12Lynette Atkinson55.72aMOLadue Horton Watkins
5.12Jenna Holland56.12aMOHannibal
6.12Lauren Hollingsworth56.58aMOVilla Duchesne
7.10Montenea Roye56.61aMOLadue Horton Watkins
8.11Stephanie Essner56.73aMOScott City
9.10Samantha Levin57.35aMOLadue Horton Watkins
10.11Hazaria Washington57.40aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
800 Meters
1.10Samantha Levin2:13.43aMOLadue Horton Watkins
2.12Alyssa Allison2:13.93aMOFestus
3.11Emily Sisson2:14.06aMOParkway Central
4.11Liga Blyholder2:14.44aMOLee's Summit West
5.11Kianna Ruff2:14.56aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
6.10Alyssa Rebecca2:14.86aMOEureka
10Jessica Jackson2:14.86aMONeosho
8.11Lauren Collette2:15.25aMOKickapoo
9.11Angel Gannon2:15.83aMOKearney
10.10Colleen Riley2:15.92aMOLindbergh
1600 Meters
1.11Emily Sisson4:49.18aMOParkway Central
2.11Liga Blyholder4:54.36aMOLee's Summit West
3.11Diane Robison4:56.4MOParkway Central
4.10Krista Menghini4:59.68aMOSt Josephs Academy
5.10Megan Yohe5:00.45aMOLiberty
6.12Natalie Becker5:02.1MOParkway West
7.10Courtney Wood5:02.12aMONeosho
8.12Alyssa Allison5:02.48aMOFestus
9.9Samantha Nightingale5:02.55aMOBlue Springs South
10.10Chelsey Phoebus5:03.84aMOLee's Summit West
3200 Meters
1.11Emily Sisson10:24.12aMOParkway Central
2.10Megan Yohe10:31.26aMOLiberty
3.11Diane Robison10:33.91aMOParkway Central
4.10Chelsey Phoebus10:58.00MOLee's Summit West
5.11Liga Blyholder10:58.10MOLee's Summit West
6.10Courtney Wood10:59.12aMONeosho
7.12Erin Edwards11:02.80MORaytown South
8.10Krista Menghini11:02.86aMOSt Josephs Academy
9.10Colleen Quigley11:05.9MONerinx Hall
10.12Christy Owensby11:07.20MORaytown South
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Precious Selmon13.90aMOCrystal City
2.11Tiffani McReynolds14.01awMOPembroke Hill
3.11Jordan Stiens14.10awMOMaryville
4.12Ashli Mosby14.40awMORaytown South
5.10Lindsay Vollmer14.52aMOPenney
6.12TyRisha Chambers14.56aMOCenter
7.12Briana Isom-Brummer14.61aMOVilla Duchesne
8.12Erin Alewine14.74awMOJefferson City
9.12Sarah Noonan14.80aMOKirkwood
10Madison Smith14.80awMOLee's Summit North
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Tiffani McReynolds43.15aMOPembroke Hill
2.12Aleese Pittman43.65aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
3.12Precious Selmon43.82aMOCrystal City
4.12Jamese Williams43.83aMORockwood Summit
5.11Jordan Stiens43.92aMOMaryville
6.12Briana Isom-Brummer44.16aMOVilla Duchesne
7.12Sarah Noonan44.20aMOKirkwood
8.11Sierra Hawkins44.59aMOLee's Summit North
9.11Fiona Brooks44.87aMOFrancis Howell North
10.12Miana Lee44.95aMOParkway Central
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.73aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
2.-Khadijha Beyah
Miana Lee
Raequel Jacobs
Imani Myton
47.98aMOParkway Central
3.-Brianna Evans
Jaquitta Berry
Keidre Wade
Jaronica Owens
48.42aMOMc Cluer
-Paula Bowen
Jordan Daye
Shava Ellis
Joi Townsend
48.42aMOGateway
5.-Ayeshia Ewing
Chelsea Richardson
Alexys Plummer
Hazaria Washington
48.44aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
6.-Relay Team48.47aMORaytown South
7.-Relay Team48.63aMOLadue Horton Watkins
8.-Alicia Brazelton
Nikki Buchheit
Triniece Cooley
Crystal Harris
48.73aMORockwood Summit
9.-Jazmine Johnson
Courtney Mitchell
Tiara Palmer
Tianna Valentine
48.79aMOHazelwood East
10.-Relay Team48.96aMONorth County Tech
4x200 Relay
1.-Adrienne Hart
Montenea Roye
Lauren Atkinson
Lynette Atkinson
1:40.29aMOLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Paula Bowen
Jordan Daye
Olivia Lewis
Shava Ellis
1:40.58aMOGateway
3.-Alicia Brazelton
Nikki Buchheit
Triniece Cooley
Crystal Harris
1:40.66aMORockwood Summit
4.-Traonna Clark
Robyn Jordan
Bria McWoods
Sarah Noonan
1:41.55aMOKirkwood
5.-Relay Team1:41.60aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
6.-Sierra Hawkins
Simone McGautha
Veronica Rollins
Madison Smith
1:41.96aMOLee's Summit North
7.-Relay Team1:42.85aMONorth Kansas City
8.-Michaela Chambers
LaStacy Freeman
Courtney Mitchell
Jazmine Johnson
1:43.22aMOHazelwood East
9.-Unique Hooks
Amiris Warren
Kelsey Harris
Maisha Mitchell
1:43.44aMORaytown South
10.-Relay Team1:43.56aMOLee's Summit
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:50.42aMOLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Gabby Daricek
Cheyenne Adlesich
Aja Palmer
Lynette Hull
3:50.6MOFt Zumwalt East
3.-Erin Cody
Grace Messer
Kara Hoff
Marie Tabora
3:52.0MOSt Dominic
4.-Relay Team3:53.93aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.-Lauren Johnson
Khadijha Beyah
Miana Lee
Raequel Jacobs
3:55.79aMOParkway Central
6.-Callie Blatt
Kristin Dempsey
Meghan Grellner
Haley Russell
3:56.0MOSt Francis Borgia
7.-Relay Team3:57.49aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
8.-Maisha Mitchell
Amiris Warren
Kelsey Harris
Keisha Thompson
3:58.25aMORaytown South
9.-Relay Team3:59.07aMOCape Girardeau Central
10.-Chelsea Chrisman
Jill Rechtein
Kelsey Brown
Alyssa Rebecca
3:59.57aMOEureka
4x800 Relay
1.-Kathleen Thompson
Lauren Johnson
Diane Robison
Emily Sisson
9:06.89aMOParkway Central
2.-Shynnel Bohannon
Dora Eastin
Courtney Wood
Jessica Jackson
9:18.03aMONeosho
3.-Jill Rechtein
Kelsey Brown
Alyssa Rebecca
Chelsea Chrisman
9:19.74aMOEureka
4.-Emily Argotsinger
Liga Blyholder
Chelsey Phoebus
Brittany Tate
9:22.14aMOLee's Summit West
5.-Relay Team9:24.44aMOFestus
6.-Relay Team9:26.75aMOKearney
7.-Molly Behr
Lauren Guasto
Celia Venezia
Rebecca Brown
9:32.09aMOWashington
8.-Connie Bevirt
Laura Hmiel
Colleen Riley
Grace Watt
9:37.30aMOLindbergh
9.-Relay Team9:37.49aMOFt Zumwalt South
10.-Angela Seley
Elizabeth Luciani
Beth King
Erica Dyroff
9:37.60aMOKirkwood
-Briana Watson
Emily Crawford
Elizabeth Collins
Hilary Weaver
9:37.60aMOJefferson City
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Katie Evans47' 8.5MOPutnam County R-1
2.11Jill Rushin47' 4.5MOJackson
3.12Jasmine Boyer43' 8.25MOFt Zumwalt West
4.11Ashlee Shimmin42' 0.75MOJoplin
5.12Susan Brueggemann41' 10MOSullivan
6.11Roxanne Koke41' 6.75MOWaynesville
12Lekiesha Mcknight41' 6.75MORaytown
8.10Sarah Hall41' 5.25MOHickman
9.11Kelly Klusmeyer41' 4.5MOBoonville
10.12Keisha McKnight41' 2.75MORaytown
Discus - 1kg
1.12Katie Evans160' 5MOPutnam County R-1
2.11Jill Rushin146' 3MOJackson
3.12Jasmine Boyer143' 3MOFt Zumwalt West
4.12Kylie Jones141' 6MOWebb City
5.11Sandra Hampton140' 2MOLee's Summit North
6.12Rachel McCarroll140' 0MOExcelsior Springs
7.11Kelly Klusmeyer136' 10MOBoonville
8.12Katie Moorkamp136' 8MOLafayette (Wildwood)
9.12Brittany Brown135' 11MOLee's Summit West
10.10Sarah Hall134' 9MOHickman
Javelin - 600g
1.11Sandra Hampton114' 2MOLee's Summit North
2.9Jennifer Andrews76' 9MOSt Mary's
3.11Maggie ONeal65' 0MOSt Mary's
4.10Marie Mader61' 3MOSt Mary's
5.12Carolyn Davis36' 10MOKansas City Lutheran
High Jump
1.11Morgan Whitson5' 8MOMoberly
2.12TyRisha Chambers5' 7MOCenter
12Briana Isom-Brummer5' 7MOVilla Duchesne
10Lindsay Vollmer5' 7MOPenney
5.9Taylor Alumbaugh5' 6MOEl Dorado Springs
12Anessa Alexander5' 6MOStrafford
9Betsy Borgsmiller5' 6MOSikeston
12Rhiannon Kendrick5' 6MOCalifornia
9.12Erin Alewine5' 5MOJefferson City
10Cassandra Carson5' 5MOLogan-Rogersville
11Rosemary Semke5' 5MOOrchard Farm
11Anna Holtermann5' 5MOWashington
10Jasmine Reynolds5' 5MOWaynesville
11Kim Nagy5' 5MOOakville Senior
10Kaitlyn Jaeger5' 5MOWebb City
Pole Vault
1.12Bethany Buell12' 6MORockwood Summit
2.11Sydney Hasse12' 4MOKearney
3.12Molly Barnes11' 6MOFarmington
12Nikki Buchheit11' 6MORockwood Summit
11Maggie Givens11' 6MOBranson
11Shelby Franklin11' 6MOMonroe City
7.12Heather Green11' 3MOJefferson City
8.11Rachel Ederle11' 0MOAffton
9.11Samantha Figg10' 6MOChillicothe
10Galit Rudelson10' 6MOHickman
12Jill Schnurbusch10' 6MONotre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
11MacKensee Roberts10' 6MOJoplin
11Cailey Wilkinson10' 6MOJefferson City
Long Jump
1.12Precious Selmon19' 3.25MOCrystal City
2.11Jordan Stiens18' 9.25MOMaryville
3.10Lauren Waterbury18' 8.5MOMary Institute-Country Day
4.9Sean Wiley18' 8.00MORaytown South
5.12Jamese Williams18' 2.75MORockwood Summit
10Lindsay Vollmer18' 2.75MOPenney
7.12Jalexis Peterson18' 2MOLincoln College Prep
12Erin Alewine18' 2MOJefferson City
9.11Morgan Reid18' 0.5MONorth Kansas City
10.10Victoria Jackson17' 9.5MOHickman
Triple Jump
1.12Jenna Holland40' 2MOHannibal
2.11Morgan Reid39' 0wMONorth Kansas City
3.12Jalexis Peterson38' 11wMOLincoln College Prep
4.11Ahshane Johnson38' 10.5MOMoberly
5.11Jackie Mesh38' 2.5MOGrain Valley
6.12Sarah Noonan37' 11.5wMOKirkwood
7.10Brynn Williamson37' 8wMOStaley
8.12Erin Alewine37' 5.25MOJefferson City
9.12Kelly Wente37' 3.5wMOSt Josephs Academy
10Lauren Waterbury37' 3.5MOMary Institute-Country Day
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.