Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Gabriel Jones11.54cWAColumbia (Hunters)Apr 22Curlew Hosted Meet in Republic
2.11Tallon Korn11.62WA Eastside PreparatoryMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
3.12Alex McDowell11.63WAWilbur-CrestonMay 12Bi-Co. Qualifier
4.12Travis King11.65WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 12Bi-Co. Qualifier
5.12Brian Young11.73WAGrace AcademyMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
6.12Jared Kilmer11.74cWACrescentApr 09League Meet @ Forks
11Ben Clark11.74cWAWishkah ValleyMay 22District IV 1B Championships
8.11Gabe Earl11.82WAKing's Way ChristianMay 07Nwc, S.b., N.r., Mmk, Wishkah, Kings Way @ Raymond
9.10Dylan Schlatter11.84cWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 06Sea-Tac #5
12Oscar Cabezas11.84cWACrescentApr 21Crescent Intra-squad
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Alex McDowell23.66 (-1.0)WAWilbur-CrestonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.11Ben Clark23.74cWAWishkah ValleyApr 21Naselle Invitational
3.10Dylan Schlatter24.09WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 02BCS Invitational
4.12Travis King24.23WAOdessa-HarringtonApr 25Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster Daniels)
5.12Mikael Dick24.24cWATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
6.12Oscar Cabezas24.44cWACrescentMay 06NOL League Championships
7.12Brian Young24.60WAGrace AcademyApr 25King's Invitational
8.9Lucas King24.61WATrout LakeApr 11Davis Invitational
9.11Josh Conner24.66WAColumbia Basin SecondaryApr 11Ron Vanderholm Invitational
10.10Dylan Christie24.74cWACrescentApr 21Crescent Intra-squad
12Jared Kilmer24.74cWACrescentApr 09League Meet @ Forks
11Paul Larrew24.74cWAColumbia (Hunters)Apr 07Bi-County/Panorama League Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Ben Clark52.35WAWishkah ValleyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.11Josh Conner52.81WAColumbia Basin SecondaryMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Mikael Dick53.04cWATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
4.11Nick Ward53.42WANeah BayMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.10Jake Kornbau54.24cWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 18Crescent Logger Invitational
6.10Emmett Lawrence54.56WALopezMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.9Brandon Eberly55.37WACurlewMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.11Tucker Hoffman55.53WALopezMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
9.9Lucas King55.94WATrout LakeMay 08Connell Invite
10.10Gabriel Jones56.14cWAColumbia (Hunters)May 16Panorama League Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sebastian Lasbo2:02.29WALopezMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.10Jake Kornbau2:03.70WAMt Rainier LutheranApr 25King's Invitational
3.10Dylan Christie2:06.57WACrescentMay 181B Bi-District Championships
4.12Vitaliy Golubkov2:09.45WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 181B Bi-District Championships
5.10Alec England2:09.8hWATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
6.9Lucas King2:10.1hWATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
7.10Patrick Trepanier2:13.4hWAWilson CreekMay 221B Districts 5/6
8.11Ryan Hopkins2:14.57WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 14Sea-Tac League Championships
9.10Dan Hansen2:14.8hWACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 16Concrete Meet
10.11Junior Hernandez2:15.33WABickletonApr 28West Valley JV Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jake Kornbau4:36.31WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 02BCS Invitational
2.12Scott Strang4:39.40WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Sebastian Lasbo4:40.00WALopezMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
4.10Dan Hansen4:45.71WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)Apr 25King's Invitational
5.10Alec England4:49.2hWATrout LakeMay 01Mt Adams Invitational
6.11Junior Hernandez4:51.3hWABickletonMay 221B Districts 5/6
7.11Ryan Hopkins4:53.25WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
8.12Vitaliy Golubkov4:59.10WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 02BCS Invitational
9.10Cody Boling5:00.5hWAMary KnightApr 21Naselle Invitational
10.9Matt Glover5:01.90WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 14ECL Championships-Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Scott Strang10:03.00WAOdessa-HarringtonApr 18Pasco Invitational
2.10Jake Kornbau10:42.9hWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 18Crescent Logger Invitational
3.10Dan Hansen10:44.46WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.11Junior Hernandez10:47.36WABickletonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.10Alec England10:50.4hWATrout LakeApr 25Bruin Invitational
6.11Josh Canode10:58.7hWAWilson CreekMar 27Bridgeport League Meet
7.10Andrew Wolf10:59.9hWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 29Sea-Tac League Meet #4
8.9Derek Fredere11:05.2hWAWilson CreekMay 15NCW 2B League Championships
9.9Tanner Coval11:10.9hWAKing's Way ChristianApr 30WV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South Bend
10.10Cody Boling11:14.3hWAMary KnightApr 30North Beach, Northwest Christian, Raymond, Mary M Knight, Wishkah, Morton
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Joshua Zoellick15.67 (-5.0)WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Tyler Cope15.74cWATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
3.12Andrew Venema15.77WABickletonMay 05Cadet J.V. Invite
4.12Jordan Haber16.24cWALopezMay 15District 1 2B/1B Meet
5.12Jay Lee16.31WAGrace AcademyMay 15District 1 2B/1B Meet
6.11Tallon Korn16.34cWAEastside PreparatoryApr 29Sea-Tac League Meet #4
7.10Andrew Wolf16.54cWAMt Rainier LutheranMay 06Sea-Tac #5
8.11Ben Clark16.84cWAWishkah ValleyApr 21Naselle Invitational
9.10Kennedy Seyler17.47WAWellpinitMay 191B Regionals
10.12Josh Moore18.25WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 16ECL Championships-Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Ben Clark41.41WAWishkah ValleyApr 11G.H. All County Championships
2.12Andrew Venema41.43WABickletonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.12Tyler Cope42.04cWATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
4.12Jay Lee42.67WAGrace AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
12Travis King42.67WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.10Kennedy Seyler42.99WAWellpinitMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.12Jordan Haber43.79WALopezMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.10Andrew Wolf43.81WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 02BCS Invitational
9.11Joshua Zoellick44.27WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 16ECL Championships-Finals
10.12Patrick Maeder45.34cWABickletonMay 01Mt Adams Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Oscar Cabezas
Jared Kilmer
Dylan Christie
Dylen Heaward
46.40WACrescentMay 181B Bi-District Championships
2.-Tucker Hoffman
Tommy Kramer
Emmett Lawrence
Charlie O'Neil
46.83WALopezMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
3.-Andrew Mittelstaedt
Jay Lee
Micah Giordano
Brian Young
46.88WAGrace AcademyMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.-Steven Denison
Melvin Saxton
Gabriel Jones
Paul Larrew
47.16WAColumbia (Hunters)May 191B Regionals
5.-Michael Hall
Alex McDowell
Hayden Herdrick
Cody Johns
47.28WAWilbur-CrestonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.-Jakob Torres
Tanner Mahler
Victor Bayouk
Matt Dumont
47.40WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.-Nick Ward
Evan Bowechop
Andy Pascua
Titus Pascua
47.50WANeah BayMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.-Patrick Maeder
Junior Hernandez
Nic Venema
Craig Osborne
47.79WABickletonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
9.-Tyler Schlatter
Julian Watson
Kyle McLaughlin
Alex Loveless
48.41WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
10.-Austin Reyes
Patrick Trepanier
Doug Murphy
Derek Fredere
48.80WA Wilson CreekMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Mikael Dick
Tyler Cope
Alec England
Lucas King
3:41.96WATrout LakeMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.-Tucker Hoffman
Sebastian Lasbo
Emmett Lawrence
Jordan Haber
3:44.0hWALopezApr 29Mount Vernon Christian Meet
3.-Edgar Molina
Patrick Maeder
Craig Osborne
Junior Hernandez
3:44.90WABickletonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.-Hayden Herdrick
Alex McDowell
Michael Hall
Cody Johns
3:45.90WAWilbur-CrestonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.-Peter Lester
Josh Anderson
Jonathan Waldrip
Dylan Christie
3:49.92WACrescentMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.-Danny Brigman
Dakota Ford
Kennedy Seyler
James Prouty
3:50.46WAWellpinitMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.-Jakob Torres
Max Vaughn
Dan Hansen
Matt Dumont
3:52.70WACedar Park Chr. (MLT)May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.-Nathan Haack
Dylan Schlatter
Jake Kornbau
Vitaliy Golubkov
3:55.2hWAMt Rainier LutheranApr 15Sea-Tac League Meet #2
9.-Relay Team3:58.6hWANorthportMay 16Panorama League Championships
10.-Josh Canode
Patrick Trepanier
Derek Fredere
Sergio Alvarez
4:01.00WAWilson CreekApr 17Tonasket Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Jackson48' 5.5WANorth RiverApr 23WV, NWC, NR, Oakville, Taholah@Raymond
2.11Edgar Molina46' 3.25WABickletonMay 221B Districts 5/6
3.11Zach Lake45' 2WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.12Darek Szura43' 8.5WACrescentMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.11Kent Diimmel43' 3WAClallam BayMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.12Andy Read42' 5WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 05Bi-Co Champ.
7.11Ike Stone41' 7WAWishkah ValleyMay 22District IV 1B Championships
8.12Steven Denison41' 4WAColumbia (Hunters)May 16Panorama League Championships
9.11Nate Taylor40' 8.5WAPaterosMay 15NCW 2B League Championships
10.11Leland Nopson40' 8WALopezMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Alex Fletcher145' 7WANorth RiverMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.10Kyle McLaughlin138' 2WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.11Josh Anderson131' 5WACrescentMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
4.12Ryan Jackson124' 0WANorth RiverMar 26NB, NWC, NR, Tah., Wish. @ South Bend
5.12Andy Read123' 5WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 05Bi-Co Champ.
6.11Ike Stone123' 0WAWishkah ValleyApr 11G.H. All County Championships
7.11Edgar Molina120' 6WABickletonApr 18Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
8.11Kent Diimmel120' 5WAClallam BayMay 181B Bi-District Championships
9.12Steven Denison120' 1.5WAColumbia (Hunters)Apr 22Curlew Hosted Meet in Republic
10.12Trent Ault116' 3WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 23NW 1B Tri-District Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Tommy Miller170' 6WANorth RiverMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Darek Szura166' 4WACrescentMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.10Kyle McLaughlin159' 8WAMt Rainier LutheranMar 21Seattle Academy Relays
4.11Robert Hicks159' 1WAYakama Nation TribalMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.10Phil Johnson157' 8WANorthportMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
6.12Billy Secor157' 4WANeah BayMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.12Tyrone Swan156' 8WAIncheliumMay 191B Regionals
8.11Aaron Bruya153' 7WAOdessa-HarringtonApr 14Bi-County/Panorama
9.10Jacob Treat149' 2WAWilson CreekMay 221B Districts 5/6
10.11Josh Anderson148' 2WACrescentApr 18Crescent Logger Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Brian Young6' 4WAGrace AcademyMay 15District 1 2B/1B Meet
2.12Andrew Venema6' 1WABickletonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.11Aaron Bruya6' 0WAOdessa-HarringtonApr 18Undeberg Invitational
4.12Josh Moore5' 10WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)Apr 07Bill Harris Invite
5.11Nick Ward5' 8WANeah BayMar 19Port Angeles Invitational
9Hayden Herdrick5' 8WAWilbur-CrestonApr 21Bi-County (Reardan)
12Ron Prominski5' 8WAKlickitatApr 18Wahluke Windbreaker Invite
8.10Andrew Trerise5' 7WACrescentMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
9.12Tyler Cope5' 6WATrout LakeMay 05Cadet J.V. Invite
9Brandon Eberly5' 6WACurlewApr 22Curlew Hosted Meet in Republic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Patrick Maeder12' 9WABickletonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.11Joshua Zoellick11' 0WACedar Park Chr. (Bothell)May 14ECL Championships-Prelims
10Nicky Rubesh11' 0WATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
10Harvey Starr11' 0WATrout LakeMay 08Connell Invite
11Tygh Schuster11' 0WATrout LakeApr 11Davis Invitational
6.11Donny Woodruff10' 6WATrout LakeMay 221B Districts 5/6
11Brian Langfield10' 6WATrout LakeMay 01Mt Adams Invitational
9Nic Venema10' 6WABickletonMay 01Mt Adams Invitational
9.12Vitaliy Golubkov9' 6WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 02BCS Invitational
10.9Lucas King9' 0WATrout LakeMay 05Cadet J.V. Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Aaron Bruya21' 1 (1.9)WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
2.12Brian Young19' 9WAGrace AcademyMar 27Lynden Bedlington Twilight
3.11Tallon Korn19' 8WAEastside PreparatoryMay 14Sea-Tac League Championships
4.11Nick Ward19' 7.75WANeah BayMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.11Gabe Earl19' 6.25WAKing's Way ChristianApr 11Onalaska Invitational
6.12Tyler Cope19' 5WATrout LakeApr 25Bruin Invitational
12Jeromie Mason19' 5 (.9)WAKlickitatMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
8.11Paul Larrew19' 1WAColumbia (Hunters)Apr 28Republic League meet
9.11Brennden Hiles18' 10.25 (.4)WAMary KnightMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
10.12Ron Prominski18' 7WAKlickitatApr 11Davis Invitational
9Derek Fredere18' 7WAWilson CreekMay 05K-Valley Rally
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jeromie Mason42' 0.5WAKlickitatMay 221B Districts 5/6
2.11Aaron Bruya41' 1 (-.3)WAOdessa-HarringtonMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
3.10Kennedy Seyler40' 3.75 (1.9)WAWellpinitMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
4.11Brennden Hiles39' 9.75 (-.1)WAMary KnightMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
5.10Dylan Christie39' 7WACrescentMay 06NOL League Championships
6.10Andrew Wolf39' 2.25 (-1.4)WAMt Rainier LutheranMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
7.10Cody Johns38' 10.5WAWilbur-CrestonMay 191B Regionals
8.12Brian Young38' 4WAGrace AcademyApr 03Grace Acad. Meet
9.11Edgar Molina37' 10.5WABickletonMay 01Mt Adams Invitational
10.11Jonathon Waldrip37' 9 (-.7)WACrescentMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.