Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 9 Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Tye Knebel11.24cWAPomeroy
12Morgan Baker11.24cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Justin Armstrong11.44cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Alejandro Battalla11.64cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.11Josh Smith11.74cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.11Tyler Reisdorph11.84cWAPomeroy
7.9Tory Knebel11.94cWAPomeroy
11Zac Alexenko11.94cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
11Jace Zuger11.94cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
10.10Garrett Whitney12.06aWASt. John-Endicott
200 Meters
1.10Justin Armstrong23.24cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
11Tyler Reisdorph23.24cWAPomeroy
3.12Tye Knebel23.44aWAPomeroy
4.12Morgan Baker23.64cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.11Chinonso Opara23.74cWAWalla Walla Valley
6.11Alejandro Battalla24.04cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
7.11Justin Bingman24.24cWAPomeroy
8.11Zac Alexenko24.44cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.9Jeff Kent24.51aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
10.10Garrett Whitney24.84cWASt. John-Endicott
400 Meters
1.11Tyler Reisdorph52.84aWAPomeroy
2.11Chinonso Opara53.10aWAWalla Walla Valley
3.11Jace Zuger53.84cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Dylan Schmick55.00aWASt. John-Endicott
5.12James Jacobs55.33aWAAsotin
6.11Justin Bingman55.44cWAPomeroy
7.11Alejandro Battalla56.14cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
8.10Justin Armstrong56.34cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.9Jacob Whittaker56.50aWAAsotin
10.11Brandon Hovde57.24cWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
800 Meters
1.11Justin Bingman2:04.16aWAPomeroy
2.11Cody Siegel2:07.6WASt. John-Endicott
3.11Jace Zuger2:09.10aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Chinonso Opara2:12.1WAWalla Walla Valley
5.10Jacob Blankenship2:18.37aWASt. John-Endicott
6.11Pat Sharkey2:20.2WADeSales
7.11Nate Heald2:22.2WAAsotin
8.11Matt Ambroson2:22.4WAAsotin
9.10Jamell Allbright2:22.64aWAAsotin
10.9Damian Loucks2:23.9WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
1600 Meters
1.11Cody Siegel4:52.59aWASt. John-Endicott
2.10Nick Carpenter4:59.17aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Jamell Allbright5:02.15aWAAsotin
4.12Chris Carpenter5:08.03aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.11Otis Montgomery5:09.6WAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.9Damian Loucks5:12.5WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
7.11Chinonso Opara5:12.7WAWalla Walla Valley
8.9Chase Teigen5:13.56aWAAsotin
9.12Jesse Radelfinger5:20.5WAWalla Walla Valley
10.11Nick Powell5:20.6WADayton
3200 Meters
1.12Chris Carpenter10:49.69aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Otis Montgomery10:52.42aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.11Cody Siegel10:54.40aWASt. John-Endicott
4.10Nick Carpenter11:09.37aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.9Chase Teigen11:21.10aWAAsotin
6.11Joe Zimmerman11:29.74aWADeSales
7.12Ben Salzman11:30.9WASt. John-Endicott
8.11John Hockersmith11:55.5WAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.10Jamell Allbright11:56.1WAAsotin
10.10Matthew Montgomery11:56.86aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Morgan Baker15.27aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Josh Smith15.60aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.12James Jacobs16.24cWAAsotin
4.10Chad Redman16.64cWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
5.9Nick Wales17.74aWADeSales
6.10Cory Schulz18.84cWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
7.10Alex Keeney18.94aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
8.12David Sackmann20.34aWASt. John-Endicott
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Morgan Baker40.24aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Josh Smith41.66aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.9Nick Wales41.96aWADeSales
4.10Chad Redman43.80aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
5.11Brad Riehle47.04cWASt. John-Endicott
6.10Ben Servatius47.64cWAAsotin
7.10Cory Schulz47.69aWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
8.12Reed Harston51.44cWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
9.9Derrick Bosch51.74cWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
10.12David Sackmann54.54cWASt. John-Endicott
4x100 Relay
1.-Zac Alexenko
Morgan Baker
Jace Zuger
Justin Armstrong
44.94cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.-Justin Bingman
Tye Knebel
Tory Knebel
Tyler Reisdorph
45.74aWAPomeroy
3.-Relay Team47.54aWASt. John-Endicott
4.-Josh Scheel
Derek Kerwin
John Notturno
Michael Matthews
47.94aWADeSales
5.-Max Castle
Dillon Glover
Jordan Styner
Nate Dalton
48.14aWAAsotin
6.-Alex Mueller
Mike Thomas
Steven Trevino
Robert Warner
48.35aWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
7.-Jeff Kent
Derrick Bosch
Alex Keeney
Chad Redman
48.99aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
4x400 Relay
1.-Tye Knebel
Tyler Reisdorph
Justin Bingman
Kevin Curnutt
3:34.97aWAPomeroy
2.-Justin Armstrong
Wyatt Withers
Josh Smith
Jace Zuger
3:38.33aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.-Garrett Whitney
Dylan Schmick
Cody Siegel
Warren Miller
3:40.60aWASt. John-Endicott
4.-Nick Wales
Derek Kerwin
Pat Sharkey
John Notturno
3:43.29aWADeSales
5.-Drake Hinkins
Brandon Hovde
Damian Loucks
Steven Trevino
3:55.00aWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
6.-James Jacobs
Antani Walling
Nate Dalton
Jacob Whittaker
3:55.08aWAAsotin
7.-Jake Jennings
Grant Gustavsen
Jesse Radelfinger
Chinonso Opara
3:59.0WAWalla Walla Valley
8.-Alex Keeney
Chad Redman
Derrick Bosch
Jeff Kent
4:07.7WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11James Lehr50' 11.5WAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Ben Kiefel47' 0.75WAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.11Chance McDaniel46' 11WAWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Brandon Hovde44' 2WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
5.11Zach St. John43' 2.5WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
6.12Bryce Hayunga41' 9WADeSales
7.11Drake Hinkins40' 4WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
8.12Kevin Hurst39' 6WAAsotin
9.11Max Castle38' 3WAAsotin
10.12Seth Weeks37' 3WASt. John-Endicott
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11James Lehr162' 8WAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Chance McDaniel140' 11WAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.9Eshom Estes127' 7WAWaitsburg-Prescott
4.12Kevin Hurst124' 2WAAsotin
5.11Trevor Dobbins118' 1WADeSales
6.12Derek Kerwin116' 2WADeSales
7.10Jordan Styner114' 4WAAsotin
8.11Ben Kiefel113' 3WAWaitsburg-Prescott
10Derek Anderson113' 3WAPomeroy
10.11Drake Hinkins108' 7WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
Javelin - 800g
1.11Ben Kiefel153' 8WAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.12Bryce Hayunga145' 11WADeSales
3.11Quinn Lautenslager140' 2WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
4.11Chance McDaniel138' 7WAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.11Isaac Lueck132' 2WAPomeroy
6.10Justin Ruark131' 2WAPomeroy
7.9Eshom Estes129' 11WAWaitsburg-Prescott
8.11Tyler Wahl128' 3WADeSales
9.12Derek Kerwin122' 0WADeSales
10.10Jordan Styner118' 11WAAsotin
High Jump
1.11Warren Miller6' 5WASt. John-Endicott
2.11Justin Bingman6' 1WAPomeroy
3.11Michael Hanson5' 11WAWalla Walla Valley
4.10Chris Wargo5' 10WASt. John-Endicott
10Justin Ruark5' 10WAPomeroy
10Mike Thomas5' 10WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
12James Jacobs5' 10WAAsotin
8.10Ben Servatius5' 8WAAsotin
10Chad Redman5' 8WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
10.12Steven Trevino5' 6WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
9Nick Wales5' 6WADeSales
Pole Vault
1.12John Notturno12' 0WADeSales
10TJ Hofer12' 0WAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.11Isaac Lueck10' 6WAPomeroy
4.9Jon Atchley10' 0WAPomeroy
11Otis Montgomery10' 0WAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.10Alex Keeney9' 0WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
7.9Tory Knebel8' 6WAPomeroy
8.9Jeff Kent8' 0WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
Long Jump
1.11Warren Miller20' 7WASt. John-Endicott
2.12Steven Trevino20' 1.5WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
3.12Kevin Curnutt19' 8WAPomeroy
4.11Zac Alexenko19' 2WAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.11Dylan Schmick18' 3WASt. John-Endicott
6.9Michael Matthews18' 1WADeSales
7.12Ben Salzman17' 10WASt. John-Endicott
8.9Nick Wales17' 8.75WADeSales
9.11Michael Hanson17' 7WAWalla Walla Valley
10.10Justin Ruark17' 5WAPomeroy
Triple Jump
1.11Warren Miller41' 7WASt. John-Endicott
2.12Steven Trevino41' 2WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
3.10Justin Ruark38' 3.75WAPomeroy
4.12Ben Salzman37' 11WASt. John-Endicott
5.11Zac Alexenko37' 9WAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.11Jason Swannack36' 8WASt. John-Endicott
7.12Marcus Spiess36' 7WADeSales
8.11Brad Riehle36' 5WASt. John-Endicott
9.9Nate Dalton35' 11.75WAAsotin
10.12Trevor Probert35' 9WAAsotin

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Stacy Potter12.64cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.12Leslie Williams13.24cWAPomeroy
3.12Kellisa Owens13.34cWADayton
4.12Taelor Braun13.44cWAPomeroy
5.12Jaclyn Archer13.53aWAWalla Walla Valley
6.10Haley Reiber13.54cWASt. John-Endicott
7.11Shelby Barnes13.59aWAAsotin
8.10Jessie Wilson13.74cWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
12Kelsey Warren13.74cWADayton
10.11Annie Leendertsen13.89aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
200 Meters
1.12Stacy Potter26.84cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Kelsey Simon27.09aWASt. John-Endicott
3.10Haley Reiber28.34cWASt. John-Endicott
4.12Jaclyn Archer28.74cWAWalla Walla Valley
5.10Nadine Huellenhuetter28.84cWAPomeroy
9Kristin Potter28.84cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
7.11Annie Leendertsen28.94cWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
12Kellisa Owens28.94cWADayton
9.10Jessie Wilson29.04cWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
10.10Jessica Hardy29.44cWASt. John-Endicott
400 Meters
1.10Jessie Wilson63.58aWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
2.12Taylor White63.70aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
3.9Jessica Arnzen64.08aWADeSales
4.11Annie Leendertsen65.31aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
5.10Nadine Huellenhuetter65.81aWAPomeroy
6.11Shelby Barnes66.14cWAAsotin
7.10Sadie Slaybaugh67.54cWAPomeroy
8.12Kellisa Owens68.20aWADayton
9.10Casey Roosma68.86aWAWalla Walla Valley
10.11Katie Graffis69.94aWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
800 Meters
1.10Sigourney Gundy2:28.7WAAsotin
2.11Maya Garcia2:31.3WAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.11Laura Fowler2:34.9WAAsotin
4.12Jessi Johnson2:35.8WAAsotin
5.9Megan Roach2:36.85aWAAsotin
6.10Kaylea Newton2:40.54aWASt. John-Endicott
7.9Kristin Potter2:44.7WAWaitsburg-Prescott
8.9Sadie Johnson2:53.8WAAsotin
9.10Megan Moberg2:56.8WADeSales
10.9Sarah Bofenkamp2:58.9WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
1600 Meters
1.12Jessi Johnson5:34.56aWAAsotin
2.9Kristin Potter5:38.14aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Sigourney Gundy5:49.1WAAsotin
4.10Kaylea Newton5:52.4WASt. John-Endicott
5.11Maya Garcia6:01.0WAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.9Sadie Johnson6:03.58aWAAsotin
7.11Laura Fowler6:04.51aWAAsotin
8.10Isabela Benito6:08.78aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.9Megan Roach6:15.12aWAAsotin
10.9Sarah Bofenkamp6:26.9WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
3200 Meters
1.12Jessi Johnson12:22.08aWAAsotin
2.11Laura Fowler12:50.65aWAAsotin
3.10Isabela Benito13:11.83aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Callie Kolb13:27.68aWASt. John-Endicott
5.9Sadie Johnson13:28.66aWAAsotin
6.11Maryalice Potolicchio15:42.0WAWaitsburg-Prescott
7.10Christy Poirier20:59.4WAWaitsburg-Prescott
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kellisa Owens16.05aWADayton
2.9Lauren McCaw18.04cWADeSales
10Casey Roosma18.04cWAWalla Walla Valley
4.9Ronnie Hulce18.30aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.10Iris Batalla19.54cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.9Adrienne Hamilton19.91aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
7.10Brielle Hocking20.04aWAPomeroy
8.10Amanda Melton20.09aWADayton
9.10Molly Bond20.64cWAAsotin
10.9Katelyn Kennedy20.64cWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Ronnie Hulce50.44aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.10Molly Bond50.94cWAAsotin
3.9Lauren McCaw52.45aWADeSales
4.12Kellisa Owens55.44cWADayton
5.10Iris Batalla57.04cWAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.10Brielle Hocking57.54cWAPomeroy
7.10Katherine Groom57.58aWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
8.12Becky Groom57.75aWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
9.10Breanna Bonfield57.82aWAAsotin
10.9Jessica Herres58.32aWAPomeroy
4x100 Relay
1.-Kristin Potter
Ronnie Hulce
Maya Garcia
Stacy Potter
52.23aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.-Kelsey Simon
Jessica Hardy
Della Fleming
Haley Reiber
52.78aWASt. John-Endicott
3.-Taelor Braun
Nadine Huellenhuetter
Kindsey Bott
Leslie Williams
53.73aWAPomeroy
4.-Beth Notturno
Amanda Arceo
Megan Moberg
Stephanie Ferrel
55.44cWADeSales
5.-Emma Akin
Katelyn Kennedy
Annie Leendertsen
Taylor White
55.84cWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
6.-Desiree Chappell
Katherine Groom
Jessie Wilson
Becky Groom
56.04cWAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
7.-Kellisa Owens
Kelsey Warren
Vicki House
Amanda Melton
57.14cWADayton
8.-Shelby Barnes
Molly Bond
Melanie Clarke
Hanna Edens
58.34cWAAsotin
4x200 Relay
1.-Taelor Braun
Nadine Huellenhuetter
Kindsey Bott
Leslie Williams
1:53.22aWAPomeroy
2.-Shelby Barnes
McKayla Swearingen
Hanna Edens
Molly Bond
1:54.29aWAAsotin
3.-Jessica Hardy
Haley Reiber
Della Fleming
Kaylea Newton
1:54.76aWASt. John-Endicott
4.-Emma Akin
Katelyn Kennedy
Annie Leendertsen
Taylor White
1:56.03aWAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
5.-Maya Garcia
Ronnie Hulce
Kayla Huxoll
Kristin Potter
1:58.3WAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.-Amanda Arceo
Megan Moberg
Jessica Arnzen
Stephanie Ferrel
1:58.53aWADeSales
7.-Samara Miller
keisha Phillips
Emily Yeater
Amy Schlenz
2:10.31aWADayton
4x400 Relay
1.-Kristin Potter
Ronnie Hulce
Maya Garcia
Stacy Potter
4:17.55aWAWaitsburg-Prescott
2.-Shelby Barnes
Laura Fowler
Molly Bond
Sigourney Gundy
4:23.00aWAAsotin
3.-Jessica Arnzen
Lauren McCaw
Stephanie Ferrel
Megan Moberg
4:28.01aWADeSales
4.-Erin Bailey
Kaylea Newton
Callie Kolb
Meghan Gfeller
4:56.34aWASt. John-Endicott
5.-Relay Team5:15.1WAPomeroy
6.-Katelyn Kennedy
Emma Akin
Sarah Bofenkamp
Suzanne Keller
5:26.3WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Desiree Chappell35' 3.25WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
2.9Kayla Loop33' 6.5WAAsotin
3.12Taelor Braun32' 1.5WAPomeroy
4.9Kindsey Bott31' 0.5WAPomeroy
5.10Genesis Pearson29' 2WAWaitsburg-Prescott
6.11Della Fleming29' 0WASt. John-Endicott
7.10Maddie Grimm28' 8WAPomeroy
8.9Kayla Huxoll27' 11WAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.11Ellie Bartlow27' 8.25WAWaitsburg-Prescott
10.9Mckayla Swearingen27' 6.5WAAsotin
Discus - 1kg
1.9Kayla Loop120' 4WAAsotin
2.10Genesis Pearson105' 11WAWaitsburg-Prescott
3.11Desiree Chappell94' 7WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
4.10Maddie Grimm90' 3WAPomeroy
5.9Mckayla Swearingen86' 0WAAsotin
6.12Rachelle Ausman85' 1WAAsotin
7.10Ciara White83' 7WASt. John-Endicott
8.11Becca Brown82' 6WAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.11Ellie Bartlow80' 7WAWaitsburg-Prescott
10.10Porsha Gilman78' 2WAAsotin
Javelin - 600g
1.11Desiree Chappell115' 6WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
2.9Kayla Loop106' 9WAAsotin
3.11Roxana Acock105' 2WADeSales
4.11Della Fleming96' 0WASt. John-Endicott
10Maddie Grimm96' 0WAPomeroy
6.10Dani Hall86' 6WADeSales
7.11Allie Wooderchak86' 3WAWaitsburg-Prescott
8.12Angela Berg83' 6WAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.9Kayla Huxoll82' 11WAWaitsburg-Prescott
10.10Vicki House82' 0WADayton
High Jump
1.12Laura Jacobsen5' 0WAWalla Walla Valley
2.9Kindsey Bott4' 10WAPomeroy
11Shelby Barnes4' 10WAAsotin
9Ronnie Hulce4' 10WAWaitsburg-Prescott
5.10Heather Van Vogt4' 9WAPomeroy
6.11Annie Leendertsen4' 6WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
7.9Adrienne Hamilton4' 4WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
11Tessa Brown4' 4WAWaitsburg-Prescott
9.12Becky Groom4' 2WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
Pole Vault
1.10Brielle Hocking8' 9WAPomeroy
2.12Beth Notturno8' 6WADeSales
3.10Megan Moberg7' 9WADeSales
4.10Nadine Huellenhuetter7' 6WAPomeroy
5.9Adrienne Hamilton6' 0WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
Long Jump
1.12Kellisa Owens16' 8.75WADayton
2.10Jessica Hardy15' 3WASt. John-Endicott
3.12Kelsey Warren15' 1WADayton
4.10Jessie Wilson14' 8.75WAGarfield-Palouse-Oakesdale
12Leslie Williams14' 8.75WAPomeroy
6.12Stacy Potter14' 8WAWaitsburg-Prescott
9Stephanie Ferrel14' 8WADeSales
10Hanna Edens14' 8WAAsotin
9.9Emma Akin14' 1.5WAGarfield-Palouse/Colton
10.12Jaclyn Archer14' 0WAWalla Walla Valley
Triple Jump
1.12Kellisa Owens33' 7.25WADayton
2.12Jaclyn Archer33' 7WAWalla Walla Valley
3.11Kelsey Simon32' 6.75WASt. John-Endicott
4.11Shelby Barnes32' 2WAAsotin
5.12Kelsey Warren31' 7WADayton
6.10Haley Reiber31' 0WASt. John-Endicott
7.9Meghan Gfeller27' 8.75WASt. John-Endicott
8.9Lauren McCaw26' 11.5WADeSales
9.12Angela Berg26' 3.5WAWaitsburg-Prescott
10.9Deanna Melvoen25' 0WAPomeroy
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.