Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brett Blanshan10.60 (3.3)WASelahMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Zach Meyers10.74cWAClarkstonMay 14Clarkston/Colville/Medical Lake
3.11Blair Bomber10.99WALyndenMay 202A District 1 Prelims
4.12Greg Herd11.01WASteilacoomMay 152A Nisqually League Meet Fri/ 5/15 Sat/5/16
5.12London Vessey11.04WATumwaterMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
6.12Junior Clizbe11.04cWABellinghamApr 29Bellingham, Lynden, MtVernon
7.12Justin Thomsen11.05 (1.5)WASehomeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Colton Dunn11.08WAHockinsonMay 152A GSHL Finals
9.12Jaron Hodge11.10WAPullmanApr 07Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Potlatch
10.12Jordan Weeks11.11WALyndenMay 202A District 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brett Blanshan21.70 (2.5)WASelahMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Thomas Kassa22.03 (3.3)WAAnacortesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Blair Bomber22.04WALyndenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Colton Dunn22.08 (3.3)WAHockinsonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.12London Vessey22.11WATumwaterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
12Greg Herd22.11 (3.3)WASteilacoomMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.12Jordan Weeks22.31 (3.3)WALyndenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Zach Meyers22.38 (2.5)WAClarkstonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
9.11Justin Santos22.64WASehomeMay 202A District 1 Prelims
10.12Scott Morrison22.64cWAHoquiamApr 29Hoquiam, Tumwater vs. River Ridge
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Adam Candland49.25WACedarcrestMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Colton Dunn49.52WAHockinsonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Alex Allison49.54cWAWest Valley (Spokane)May 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
4.11Eric Walsh49.72WABlack HillsMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.11Dusty Duncan49.79WALyndenMay 222A District 1 Finals
6.12Jaron Hodge50.04cWAPullmanMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
7.12Scott Morrison50.39WAHoquiamMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.11Blair Bomber50.64cWALyndenApr 15MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden
9.12Jacob Rogers50.90WABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
10.12Greg Herd50.94WASteilacoomMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Dakota Parker1:55.88WAW F WestMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou1:56.87WASqualicumMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Tyler Williams1:56.97WABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
4.12TJ Hesselgesser1:57.37WASelahMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.11Zach Bryan1:57.7hWASteilacoomMay 202A West Central District Championships
6.10Chase Bussing1:58.02WAMark MorrisMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.11Andrew Crain1:58.51WANorth MasonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.10Andy Robertson1:58.65WAW F WestMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
9.11Eduardo Torres1:59.02WAWapatoMay 22CWAC District Meet
10.12Clinton Overman1:59.05WASehomeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tyler Williams4:19.12WABurlington-EdisonMay 02Shoreline Invitational
2.11Tim Bradley4:20.72WABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Kevin Aubol4:22.58WAEllensburgMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Taylor Guske4:25.46WALakewoodMay 202A District 1 Prelims
5.12Nathan Duray4:25.96WATumwaterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.12Justin Degenhardt4:26.13WAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 18Pasco Invitational
7.12Dzmitry Ryzhkou4:26.28WASqualicumMay 202A District 1 Prelims
8.12TJ Hesselgesser4:26.73WASelahMay 22CWAC District Meet
9.12Micah Adams4:27.50WAPullmanApr 18Pasco Invitational
10.11Connor Whan4:28.13WABurlington-EdisonMay 13District 1 SubDistrict Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Micah Adams9:31.21WAPullmanApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.11Tim Bradley9:31.35WABlaineApr 11Birger Solberg Invitational
3.12Kevin Aubol9:32.45WAEllensburgMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Tyler Williams9:32.83WABurlington-EdisonApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
5.11Taylor Guske9:36.84WALakewoodMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.12Nathan Duray9:38.32WATumwaterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.10Todd Jackson9:40.30WAElmaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Marc Fuhrmeister9:40.79WASqualicumMay 15District 1 SubDistrict Finals
9.12Tyler Van Dooren9:44.91WASehomeMay 15District 1 SubDistrict Finals
10.11Connor Whan9:45.53WABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jeff Adams14.51WABurlington-EdisonApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
2.12Shayne Moore14.61 (2.5)WABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Cody Peterson14.68 (2.5)WABlack HillsMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Nick Cassleman14.91 (1.2)WAPullmanMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.10Diondre' Moore-Young14.93 (2.5)WACheneyMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.11Phillip Puccino15.04cWASteilacoomMay 07Seattle C., Steilacoom, Chim @ Washington
7.12Mike Mandeville15.13WAEphrataMay 08Connell Invite
8.12Austin Pfeifer15.19 (1.2)WAWashougalMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
9.12Cole Sager15.36WABurlington-EdisonMar 25Sedro-Woolley VS. B-E, Squal
10.12Josh Fodge15.58WASequimMay 202A West Central District Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nick Cassleman38.68WAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
2.12Shayne Moore38.89WABlaineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Cody Peterson39.29WABlack HillsMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Mike Mandeville39.33WAEphrataMay 15North Cwac Sub-Districts
5.12Rand Montermini40.33WATumwaterMay 22District 4 2A Championships
6.12Jeff Adams40.36WABurlington-EdisonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.10Connor Anderson40.44WALyndenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.10Diondre' Moore-Young40.46WACheneyMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
9.12Cole Sager40.88WABurlington-EdisonMay 15District 1 SubDistrict Finals
11Andy Bennett40.88WASouth WhidbeyMar 28Don Holder Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jake Christianson
Dusty Duncan
Jordan Weeks
Blair Bomber
42.87WALyndenMay 222A District 1 Finals
2.-Justin Santos
Levi Grudzinski
Matt Fazio
Justin Thomsen
43.10WASehomeMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.-Colin Anyan
Kyle Stone
Brendan Tice
Brett Blanshan
43.27WASelahMay 22CWAC District Meet
4.-Diondre Ross
Kingston Simon
Alex Allison
David Gilman
43.51WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.-Phillip Puccino
Kris Ortiz
Gabriel Sterling
Greg Herd
43.54WASteilacoomMay 152A Nisqually League Meet Fri/ 5/15 Sat/5/16
6.-Daniel Codd
Caranza Farrell
James No
Thomas Kassa
43.76WAAnacortesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.-Ben Erhart
Casey McCoy
Jerid Ronquillo
Scott Morrison
43.79WAHoquiamMay 22District 4 2A Championships
8.-Chris Truong
Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Cody Peterson
43.81WABlack HillsMay 22District 4 2A Championships
-Mike Mandeville
Travis Mather
Austin Gillespie
Cody Mann
43.81WAEphrataMay 22CWAC District Meet
10.-Jeff Adams
Jammarick Cavitt
Achilles Wynn
Cole Sager
43.82WABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Colby Beisheuvel
Blair Bomber
Jordan Weeks
Dusty Duncan
3:20.98WALyndenMay 222A District 1 Finals
2.-Tyler Erickson
Clay Hammontree
Hernan Farias
Adam Candland
3:22.50WACedarcrestMay 222A District 1 Finals
3.-Logan Barnett
Levi Grudzinski
Clinton Overman
Justin Santos
3:24.05WASehomeMay 222A District 1 Finals
4.-Relay Team3:24.67WABlaineMay 222A District 1 Finals
5.-Ryan Spilsbury
Jammarick Cavitt
Tyler Williams
Achilles Wynn
3:24.77WABurlington-EdisonMay 222A District 1 Finals
6.-Relay Team3:24.95WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
7.-Relay Team3:25.56WAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
8.-James Mattson
Chad Skiles
Sam Johnston
Devon Smith
3:27.97WALakewoodMay 222A District 1 Finals
9.-Jesse Cummins
Josh Miller
Dakota Parker
Andy Robertson
3:30.21WAW F WestMay 22District 4 2A Championships
10.-Isaac Sanders
Deshae Tharpe
Howie Harper
Bjornar Riley
3:30.47WARiver RidgeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jonathan Buchanan60' 1.25WAEast Valley (Yakima)May 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Nelson Westlin58' 8WASehomeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Jesse Grable56' 1.5WARiver RidgeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Freddie Stevens56' 1WACedarcrestMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
5.12Arie Cottrell56' 0.5WAR A LongMay 152A GSHL Finals
6.12Cody Rollins53' 7.75WAWest Valley (Spokane)May 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
7.12Logan Powell53' 5.5WAElmaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.12Jon Quisenberry52' 9WACheneyMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
9.12Jacob Gilbert52' 8WASehomeMay 202A District 1 Prelims
10.11Marquee Adams50' 9WARiver RidgeMay 01Washougal Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nelson Westlin175' 11WASehomeMay 222A District 1 Finals
2.12Jonathan Buchanan172' 6WAEast Valley (Yakima)May 02Keith Jewett Invitational
3.12Jeff Rodgers165' 2WACheneyApr 30Cheney vs. Clarkston vs. Deer Park
4.11Ben Westrum161' 11WABlack HillsMay 16Evergreen League Championships
5.11Alvaro Barajas158' 5WAOthelloApr 25Prosser Rotary Invite
6.12Freddie Stevens158' 4WACedarcrestMay 222A District 1 Finals
7.11Angelo Folz-Edwards157' 2WAR A LongMay 01Washougal Twilight Invitational
8.11Ryan Macdonald155' 5WASehomeMay 222A District 1 Finals
9.12Sam Bloomfield151' 4WAPullmanMar 21Lewiston Invitational
10.11Evan Koering150' 1WAWoodlandMay 08S.W. Washington Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Anthony Galaviz182' 6WAToppenishMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Payden Butler179' 9WALakewoodApr 09Cascade Conference Meet-AMHS Home Meet-vs Lakewood
3.12Cameron Hess177' 1WALakewoodMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.10Brad Miller176' 2WASqualicumMar 27Lynden Bedlington Twilight
5.11Hovhannes Melkonyan174' 10WAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 22Clarkston vs West Valley vs Riverside
6.12Anthony Player174' 1WATumwaterMay 16Evergreen League Championships
7.11Zach Jones174' 0WAGranite FallsApr 09Hall of Fame Meet-Lynnwood,Jackson@Lake Stevens
8.12Cole Christensen173' 11WAEphrataMay 08Connell Invite
9.12Erik Rose173' 10WAEatonvilleApr 09Eatonville VS Washington
10.10Dakota Condos173' 4WACheneyMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Colby Lee6' 6.5WAPullmanApr 30Medical Lake vs Pullman vs Riverside
2.12Miles Coats6' 6WARiver RidgeMay 22District 4 2A Championships
11Thomas Kassa6' 6WAAnacortesMay 202A District 1 Prelims
4.11Jerome Prescod6' 5WAEphrataMay 22CWAC District Meet
5.11Andrew Galloway6' 4.5WAR A LongApr 23Woodland, RA Long at Washougal
6.11Jackson Pleis6' 4WACedarcrestMay 15Cascade Conference Championships Day 2
12Rand Montermini6' 4WATumwaterMar 20Polar Bear Jamboree
8.12Logan Sharma6' 3WAAberdeenApr 22River Ridge vs Aberdeen & Centralia
9.12Wes Chamberlain6' 2.25WAEphrataMay 08Connell Invite
10.12Mike Haupert6' 2WABlack HillsMay 22District 4 2A Championships
12Austin Pfeifer6' 2WAWashougalMay 22District 4 2A Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Wes Chamberlain15' 8WAEphrataMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Kody Cassidy14' 9WAR A LongMay 22District 4 2A Championships
3.12Spencer Hulslander14' 7WALakewoodMay 01Sultan, Coupeville, Archbishop Murphy, Lakewood Twilight
4.12Kyle Stone14' 6WASelahMay 22CWAC District Meet
5.12Brandon Kennedy14' 0WAQuincyMay 22CWAC District Meet
11Andrew Galloway14' 0WAR A LongMay 152A GSHL Finals
12Lance Keithley14' 0WAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
8.10Brett Mattson13' 9WABlaineMay 202A District 1 Prelims
12Nate Miller13' 9WASqualicumMay 06Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker
10.12Casey McCoy13' 6WAHoquiamApr 22Hoquiam, Elma vs. WF West
10Brian Jackson13' 6WAR A LongMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
12Travis Keithley13' 6WAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
12Storm Shea13' 6WAGrandviewMar 21Papa Wells Invitational
12Kyle Schuetze13' 6WAProsserApr 11Davis Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ben Ternan23' 3 (2.5)WAW F WestMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.10Jerid Ronquillo22' 0.75WAHoquiamMay 16Evergreen League Championships
3.11Nathaniel Youmans21' 11WACheneyMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
4.12Colby Lee21' 10.5WAPullmanMay 21Great Northern League Districts Day 1
5.11DeAngelo Jones21' 10WACheneyApr 18Big Red Classic
6.11Phillip Puccino21' 7WASteilacoomMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.11Achilles Wynn21' 6.25WABurlington-EdisonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.11Andy Bennett21' 5.5WASouth WhidbeyApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
9.12Jordan Shaw21' 5.25WAWoodlandMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
10.12Miles Coats21' 4.5WARiver RidgeMay 16Evergreen League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Miles Coats49' 8.5WARiver RidgeMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
2.11Jerome Prescod48' 0.75WAEphrataMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Joel King45' 10.75WARiver RidgeApr 29Hoquiam, Tumwater vs. River Ridge
4.11Thomas Kassa45' 4.5WAAnacortesApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
5.11DeAngelo Jones45' 2.5WACheneyMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.12Joseph Babcock44' 10.75WAGrandviewMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.11Nathaniel Youmans44' 4WACheneyMay 14West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney
8.11Brett Bajema44' 0.5WALyndenMay 202A District 1 Prelims
9.12Jordan Shaw44' 0WAWoodlandMay 08S.W. Washington Invitational
10.11Harrison Finley43' 7.25WASehomeMay 202A District 1 Prelims
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Logan Powell120' 8.43WAElmaApr 25Oregon Relays
2.11Hovhannes Melkonyan76' 5WAWest Valley (Spokane)Apr 11Mooberry Relays
3.10Matt Mellott64' 10WAMedical LakeApr 11Mooberry Relays
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.