Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kinsley Ojukwu10.72 (1.2)WAUnionMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Josh Moore10.84 (3.5)WAFranklin PierceMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.12Anthony Wright10.86 (2.6)WALakesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Rashaun Johnson11.04cWAFosterMay 08Kennedy vs. Foster
5.11Michael Okoro11.08WAClover ParkMay 07Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park
6.11Stanley Ojukwu11.09WAUnionMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.12Chris Hayes11.12 (3.5)WACamasMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
8.11Darrious Walker11.14cWAOlympicApr 17North Kitsap, Olympic @ North Mason
9.11Adam Freed11.16 (3.5)WALindberghMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
11Duncan Mackay11.16WAHazenMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Kinsley Ojukwu21.44 (2.6)WAUnionMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Rashaun Johnson21.78 (2.5)WAFosterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Josh Moore22.00 (3.3)WAFranklin PierceMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Anthony Wright22.07 (2.7)WALakesMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
5.11Michael Okoro22.12WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
6.12Chris Hayes22.32 (3.3)WACamasMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.11Duncan Mackay22.37WAHazenMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
8.11Frank Cange22.40WALindberghMar 20Renton Stadium Jamboree
9.11Cameron Black22.61 (2.6)WALakesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
10.12Ronnielle Kelly-Battles22.64WARentonMay 08Lindbergh vs. Hazen vs. Renton
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Michael Okoro48.95WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
2.12Josh Moore49.05WAFranklin PierceMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
3.11Jarell Flora49.81WABremertonMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
4.12Chris Pokorny49.89WABonney LakeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.11Collin Green50.33WAWhite RiverMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
6.12Cale Snider50.50WABonney LakeMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
7.12Ryan Putman50.69WAColumbia RiverMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
8.11Stanley Ojukwu50.91WAUnionMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
9.11Frank Cange50.94WALindberghApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
10.11Michael McGillivrary51.25WAHazenMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michael Miller1:54.12WAMt RainierMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Seth Rumbaugh1:54.35WAAuburn MountainviewMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Braden Timpe1:56.45WAEnumclawMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Brandon Baumchen1:56.88WABonney LakeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.10Larry Calvert1:57.25WAEnumclawMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
6.10Tyler Spear1:57.53WANorth KitsapApr 25Tomahawk Classic Track & Field
7.11Keegan Hall1:58.10WAPeninsulaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.11Nathan Huynh1:58.49WACapitalMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
9.11Trevor Thompson1:59.41WALindberghApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
10.12Taylor Hughes2:00.65WAAuburn MountainviewMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Michael Miller4:15.55WAMt RainierMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Trevor Thompson4:20.90WALindberghApr 04Arnie Young Invitational
3.11Josh Reiter4:23.31WACamasMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Matt Miland4:24.70WALindberghMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
5.9Marcus Dickson4:25.94WAWhite RiverMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
6.12Joseph Patti4:25.98WALindberghMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.12Seth Rumbaugh4:26.44WAAuburn MountainviewMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
8.12Brenden Schruhl4:27.15WAOlympicMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
9.11Tabor Reedy4:27.38WANorth KitsapMay 07Olympic League Championships Day 1
10.12Tanner Boyd4:28.03WACamasMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Trevor Thompson9:19.27WALindberghMay 02Shoreline Invitational
2.11Josh Reiter9:26.83WACamasMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Matt Miland9:30.18WALindberghMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Kyle Boe9:30.50WAColumbia RiverMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.11Chris Borg9:33.30WAPeninsulaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.11Tabor Reedy9:38.58WANorth KitsapMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.12Tanner Boyd9:38.98WACamasApr 17Mountain Invitational
8.11John Christian9:39.57WAPort AngelesMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
9.12Michael Miller9:40.0hWAMt RainierApr 09Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen
10.12Wesley Blundell9:41.7hWAPrairieApr 10Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Taylor Schmidt14.41 (.8)WAPrairieMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
2.11Rashaun Johnson14.48 (3.1)WAFosterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Tevin Ponders14.63WARentonMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
4.11James Holland14.85WAHazenMay 08Lindbergh vs. Hazen vs. Renton
5.11Mikey Lauritzen15.02WACamasApr 17Mountain Invitational
6.12Jesse Elvrom15.11WAYelmApr 17Mountain Invitational
7.11Guyson Jaramillo King15.15WAHighlineMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
8.12Marc Jackson15.24cWAHudson's BayApr 28Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
9.12Adriel Johnson15.31WAHazenMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
10.12D'mario Carter15.34cWAKennedy CatholicApr 23Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier
12Anthony Palfrey15.34WAMt RainierMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Rashaun Johnson38.54cWAFosterMay 08Kennedy vs. Foster
2.11Abe Kellogg39.07WAEnumclawMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Taylor Schmidt39.14WAPrairieMay 153A GSHL District Meet
4.12Marc Jackson39.15WAHudson's BayMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.12Jesse Elvrom39.21WAYelmMay 0845th Bob Shaner Invitational
6.12Tevin Ponders39.28WARentonMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
7.11Kramer Green39.49WAWhite RiverMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.12D'mario Carter39.88WAKennedy CatholicMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
9.12Collin Milligan40.15WACapitalApr 11Tacoma Invitational
10.12Adriel Johnson40.38WAHazenApr 30Lindbergh vs. Evergreen vs. Kennedy, Hazen vs. Highline
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-George Le
Sharrod Cradle
Devonte Green
Taylor Gustman
42.51WAFosterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.-Kinsley Ojukwu
Stanley Ojukwu
Nathaniel Peneranda
Ryan Stanford
42.62WAUnionMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.-Anthony Wright
Nnadozie Okoroafor
Cameron Black
John Taufa
42.81WALakesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.-Relay Team43.43WAYelmMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
5.-Tevin Ponders
Ronnielle Kelly-Battles
Robert Reeves III
Marcus Clinton
43.54WARentonMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
6.-Oscar Eason
Kyle Ehlers
Anthony Palfrey
Monroe Jones
43.58WAMt RainierMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
7.-Chris Hayes
Joshua Hayes
Zack Marshall
Zak Valenter
43.82WACamasMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.-Adam Freed
Frank Cange
Devan Bickham
Willie Creear
43.98WALindberghApr 23Lindbergh vs. Foster vs. Highline
9.-Hunter Colegrove
Cale Snider
Eric Schroeder
Brandon Barnett
44.10WABonney LakeMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
10.-Relay Team44.13WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Cale Snider
Brandon Barnett
Chris Pokorny
Brandon Baumchen
3:22.03WABonney LakeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.-Matt Gayman
Taylor Hughes
Jarey Suiter
Seth Rumbaugh
3:23.12WAAuburn MountainviewMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.-Marcus Dickson
Matt Dickson
Collin Green
Kramer Green
3:24.27WAWhite RiverMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.-Jesse Elvrom
Greg Hudik
Michael Herlinger-Hopkins
Michael Maloney
3:28.08WAYelmMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
5.-Abe Kellogg
Braden Timpe
Darek Goch
Branden Russell
3:28.33WAEnumclawMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
6.-Alex Benzegala
Chris Borg
Keegan Hall
JR Grosshans
3:28.51WAPeninsulaMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
7.-James Powell
Jonathan Wegner
Michael Okoro
Travis Brooks
3:29.00WAClover ParkApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
8.-Gary Hay
Ronnielle Kelly-Battles
PJ Benedictus
Tevin Ponders
3:29.13WARentonMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
9.-Joshua Hayes
Nicholas Lim
Zak Valenter
Chris Hayes
3:29.4hWACamasMay 153A GSHL District Meet
10.-Tyler Coad
Stanley Ojukwu
Brock Sparks
Zach Sparks
3:29.6hWAUnionMay 153A GSHL District Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Andrey Levkiv62' 2WAHazenApr 18Pasco Invitational
2.12Armin Basic57' 4.25WARentonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.12Courtney Sanders54' 3.5WAHazenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Immanuel Garraway54' 0WATimberlineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.10Jon Lawson53' 10.5WAPrairieMay 06Prairie vs Union
6.12Zach Uskoski53' 0WAPrairieApr 10Twilight Meet
7.11Matthew Lloyd52' 10WACamasApr 14Columbia River v. Camas
8.11Larry Dixon52' 8WAOlympicApr 04Arnie Young Invitational
9.11Spencer Moorman52' 4.25WAPort AngelesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
10.12Zack Nielsen51' 0WALindberghMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Armin Basic179' 8WARentonJun 03Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series
2.12Andrey Levkiv174' 5.7WAHazenApr 11Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.12Zack Nielsen168' 9WALindberghApr 16Lindbergh vs Highline & Evergreen vs Foster
4.11Darrien Creamer168' 5WAPeninsulaApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
5.10Jon Lawson156' 9WAPrairieMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
6.11Matthew Lloyd156' 7WACamasMay 05Camas vs Fort Vancouver
12Jacob Allie156' 7WALindberghMar 27Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee
8.11Alex Griffith151' 0WASumnerApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
9.12Zach Uskoski150' 0WAPrairieApr 21Prairie vs Camas
10.11Jordan Arakawa149' 2WACapitalMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jesse Elvrom194' 0WAYelmApr 25Viking Classic
2.10Kyle Kennedy187' 8WABremertonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Mikey Lauritzen187' 5WACamasMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
4.12Joseph Ingman184' 10WACapitalApr 17Mountain Invitational
5.12Zach Uskoski181' 0WAPrairieApr 14Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
6.11Mitch Saylor179' 4WAUnionMay 153A GSHL District Meet
7.11Seth Rodriquez175' 10WASumnerApr 17Mountain Invitational
8.11JR Grosshans173' 8WAPeninsulaApr 25Bellevue Invitational
12John Ingman173' 8WACapitalMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.12Justin Hansen168' 2WAColumbia RiverMay 153A GSHL District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Joshua Armstrong6' 7WAMt RainierMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.10Logan Myers6' 6WACapitalMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.10Jacob Troupe6' 5WAUnionMay 153A GSHL District Meet
12Tory Petry6' 5WAColumbia RiverMay 153A GSHL District Meet
5.12Sharrod Cradle6' 4WAFosterMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
12Nathan Isaacs6' 4WACamasMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
12Kelly Morris6' 4WAUnionMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
8.10Jon Lawson6' 3WAPrairieApr 28Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
9.12Michael Hazel6' 2WANorth ThurstonMay 07North Thurston @ Timberline
11Derek Roseboro6' 2WALindberghApr 02Lindbergh vs. Kennedy
12Devin Davis6' 2WALakesMar 28Kent-Meridian Invitational
9Kaben Humphrey Butler6' 2WAUnionApr 28Union vs Camas
11JR Grosshans6' 2WAPeninsulaApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
9Jacob Gilman6' 2WAPeninsulaApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Taylor Schmidt14' 8WAPrairieMay 153A GSHL District Meet
2.12Gabe Cadero-Smith14' 6WAYelmMay 02Shoreline Invitational
12Jeff Hinckley14' 6WAHazenMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Bogdan Goncharuk14' 0WAFort VancouverApr 21Hudson's Bay vs. Fort Vancouver
5.11Blake Bier13' 6WAPrairieApr 21Prairie vs Camas
6.11Gunnar Christensen13' 3WACapitalMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
7.11Kevyn Johnson13' 0WASumnerMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
10Vidal Hillard13' 0WAFosterMay 08Kennedy vs. Foster
12Clifford Newman13' 0WAEnumclawMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
11Glenn Runnels13' 0WANorth KitsapMay 07Olympic League Championships Day 1
11Phillip Sundal13' 0WAPrairieMay 06Prairie vs Union
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ronnielle Kelly-Battles23' 3.25 (1.9)WARentonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Chris Hayes22' 5.5WACamasMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
12Kevin Reddington22' 5.5WAUnionMay 153A GSHL District Meet
4.12Anthony Palfrey21' 11WAMt RainierMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.11Spencer Marr21' 8WAClover ParkApr 17Mountain Invitational
6.12Kyle Ehlers21' 7.75WAMt RainierMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
7.12John Ingman20' 11.5WACapitalApr 17Mountain Invitational
8.9Quinton Sison20' 10.5WATimberlineMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
9.12Willie Creear20' 10WALindberghApr 04Arnie Young Invitational
10.10PJ Benedictus20' 9.75WARentonMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kinsley Ojukwu46' 9.75WAUnionMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
2.11Spencer Marr45' 8WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
3.10Darian Brooks45' 7WAKennedy CatholicMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.12Ronnielle Kelly-Battles45' 3.5WARentonMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.12Taylor Warner44' 11WANorth ThurstonApr 23Capital @ North Thurston
6.12Kevin Reddington44' 8WAUnionMay 153A GSHL District Meet
7.10PJ Benedictus44' 5.5WARentonMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
8.12Anthony Palfrey44' 3WAMt RainierMay 13Seamount League Meet, Day 1
9.12Kyle Ehlers44' 2WAMt RainierMay 02Shoreline Invitational
10.12Justin Hansen43' 9WAColumbia RiverMay 153A GSHL District Meet
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Matthew Lloyd181' 0WACamasMar 14Wilkins Concordia hammer meet
2.10Jon Lawson174' 4WAPrairieApr 11Mooberry Relays
3.12Chris Gage139' 11WACapitalApr 25Oregon Relays
4.9Scott Feather137' 7.97WACamasApr 25Oregon Relays
5.9Hank Midles130' 7WACamasMay 17Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships
6.12David Prince126' 0WAPort AngelesMar 13PAHS Inter-squad
7.11Stuart Des Rochers118' 5WAPort AngelesMar 13PAHS Inter-squad
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.