Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Josh Moore10.84 (3.5)WAFranklin PierceMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
2.12Anthony Wright10.86 (2.6)WALakesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Michael Okoro11.08WAClover ParkMay 07Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park
4.11Cameron Black11.25WALakesApr 30Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes
5.9Jarey Suiter11.41WAAuburn MountainviewMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
12John Taufa11.41WALakesApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
7.12Ryan Halvorsen11.48WASumnerApr 23Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw
8.10Emani Lamusitele11.54cWAFranklin PierceMar 26Franklin Pierce vs Yelm
9.12Kyle Foerster11.63WAEnumclawMar 14SPSL 3A Jamboree
10.11Anthony Lee11.64cWAClover ParkApr 23Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover Park
11Collin Green11.64WAWhite RiverApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Josh Moore22.00 (3.3)WAFranklin PierceMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.12Anthony Wright22.07 (2.7)WALakesMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.11Michael Okoro22.12WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
4.11Cameron Black22.61 (2.6)WALakesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
5.9Jarey Suiter22.67WAAuburn MountainviewMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
6.12Chris Pokorny22.77 (2.7)WABonney LakeMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
7.12Matt Gayman23.14cWAAuburn MountainviewApr 23Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover Park
8.12Ryan Halvorsen23.17WASumnerApr 23Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw
9.11Collin Green23.28WAWhite RiverApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
12Amandla Gregory23.28WALakesApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Michael Okoro48.95WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
2.12Josh Moore49.05WAFranklin PierceMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
3.12Chris Pokorny49.89WABonney LakeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.11Collin Green50.33WAWhite RiverMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
5.12Cale Snider50.50WABonney LakeMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
6.12Seth Rumbaugh51.38WAAuburn MountainviewApr 30Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes
7.12Taylor Hughes51.48WAAuburn MountainviewMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
8.12Amandla Gregory51.99WALakesApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
9.11Alex Benzegala52.01WAPeninsulaMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
10.12Matt Gayman52.15WAAuburn MountainviewMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Seth Rumbaugh1:54.35WAAuburn MountainviewMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Braden Timpe1:56.45WAEnumclawMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.11Brandon Baumchen1:56.88WABonney LakeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.10Larry Calvert1:57.25WAEnumclawMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
5.11Keegan Hall1:58.10WAPeninsulaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
6.12Taylor Hughes2:00.65WAAuburn MountainviewMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.11Josh Otto2:01.53WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
8.11Mat Dickson2:01.85WAWhite RiverApr 18South Kitsap Invitational
9.11Jon Maurins2:02.41WAPeninsulaMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.10Christopher Stokes2:03.28WAFranklin PierceApr 23Franklin Pierce, White Rive, Peninsula
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Marcus Dickson4:25.94WAWhite RiverMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
2.12Seth Rumbaugh4:26.44WAAuburn MountainviewMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.10Larry Calvert4:30.5hWAEnumclawApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
4.11Brandon Baumchen4:30.98WABonney LakeApr 11Tacoma Invitational
5.11Chris Borg4:31.70WAPeninsulaMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
6.12Zak Barry4:32.0hWASumnerApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
7.11Keegan Hall4:33.54WAPeninsulaApr 11Tacoma Invitational
8.11David Lee4:36.40WAPeninsulaMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
9.12Joe Berger4:39.27WAEnumclawMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
10.11Jon Maurins4:39.8hWAPeninsulaApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Chris Borg9:33.30WAPeninsulaMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11David Lee9:57.83WAPeninsulaMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.12Ian Hash9:59.92WAPeninsulaApr 25Bellevue Invitational
4.12Joe Berger10:07.31WAEnumclawMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
5.12Matt Link10:13.3hWAAuburn MountainviewMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
6.9Nick Borg10:13.79WAPeninsulaApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
7.11Sterling Frye10:14.8hWAWhite RiverMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
8.9Marcus Dickson10:15.12WAWhite RiverMar 28Kent-Meridian Invitational
9.11Jon Maurins10:17.10WAPeninsulaApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
10.12Zak Barry10:21.57WASumnerMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Abe Kellogg15.55WAEnumclawMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
2.11Travis Brooks15.90WAClover ParkMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.12Corey LiaBraaten15.91WAAuburn MountainviewMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
4.11Kramer Green16.25WAWhite RiverMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
5.12Andrew Keum16.45WAFranklin PierceMay 02Shoreline Invitational
6.11Tyler Rogers16.52WALakesMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
7.11Jordin Andrade16.64WABonney LakeMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
8.11Jacob Clawson16.64cWAPeninsulaApr 11Tacoma Invitational
9.11Branden Russell17.17WAEnumclawMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
10.11Michael Madden17.30WAWhite RiverMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Abe Kellogg39.07WAEnumclawMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.11Kramer Green39.49WAWhite RiverMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
3.12Andrew Keum41.48WAFranklin PierceMay 07Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, Sumner
4.12Corey LiaBraaten41.63WAAuburn MountainviewMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
5.11Travis Brooks41.78WAClover ParkMay 0249th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.11Jordin Andrade42.29WABonney LakeMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
7.11Michael Madden43.25WAWhite RiverApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
8.12Ben Hansen43.74WABonney LakeApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
9.10Jacob Novak44.07WAPeninsulaMay 07Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park
10.10Austin Shirey44.27WAWhite RiverMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Anthony Wright
Nnadozie Okoroafor
Cameron Black
John Taufa
42.81WALakesMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.-Hunter Colegrove
Cale Snider
Eric Schroeder
Brandon Barnett
44.10WABonney LakeMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.-Relay Team44.13WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
4.-Josh Moore
Emani Lamusitele
Christopher Stokes
Andrew Keum
44.24cWAFranklin PierceMar 26Franklin Pierce vs Yelm
5.-Vince Wagner
Jarey Suiter
Matt Gayman
Taylor Hughes
44.64cWAAuburn MountainviewApr 23Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover Park
6.-Kyle Foerster
Robby Johnson
Abe Kellogg
Jake Christiansen
45.08WAEnumclawMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
7.-Blake Tidwell
Hunter Chadwick
Collin Green
Kramer Green
46.04cWAWhite RiverApr 09Yelm vs Enumclaw & White River
8.-Christian Doucett
Charles Menkens
Jake Peterson
Geoffrey Grant
46.37WAPeninsulaMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
9.-Relay Team46.54cWASumnerApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Cale Snider
Brandon Barnett
Chris Pokorny
Brandon Baumchen
3:22.03WABonney LakeMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
2.-Matt Gayman
Taylor Hughes
Jarey Suiter
Seth Rumbaugh
3:23.12WAAuburn MountainviewMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
3.-Marcus Dickson
Matt Dickson
Collin Green
Kramer Green
3:24.27WAWhite RiverMay 30Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
4.-Abe Kellogg
Braden Timpe
Darek Goch
Branden Russell
3:28.33WAEnumclawMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
5.-Alex Benzegala
Chris Borg
Keegan Hall
JR Grosshans
3:28.51WAPeninsulaMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
6.-James Powell
Jonathan Wegner
Michael Okoro
Travis Brooks
3:29.00WAClover ParkApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
7.-Amandla Gregory
Cameron Black
Jack Wilson
Mataio Manaea
3:32.22WALakesMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
8.-Andrew Keum
Chuck McElhanon
Christopher Stokes
Josh Moore
3:38.84WAFranklin PierceMay 07Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, Sumner
9.-Relay Team3:43.5hWASumnerApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alex Carter48' 0.75WASumnerMar 14SPSL 3A Jamboree
2.11Chris Mose47' 5WAPeninsulaApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
3.11John Goldwire47' 3.25WALakesMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
4.12Tuiasosopo Niusulu47' 1WALakesMar 26Lakes vs Capital
5.12Chance Olson46' 10.5WAEnumclawMar 28Kent-Meridian Invitational
6.12Grant Peckham46' 9WAWhite RiverApr 09Yelm vs Enumclaw & White River
7.11Alex Griffith45' 8.75WASumnerMay 07Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, Sumner
8.12Ethan Shackleford45' 7.25WAFranklin PierceMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
9.10Jeffrey Jordan45' 6.5WAPeninsulaMay 07Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park
10.11Martin Smitherman45' 6WALakesMar 14SPSL 3A Jamboree
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Darrien Creamer168' 5WAPeninsulaApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
2.11Alex Griffith151' 0WASumnerApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
3.12Grant Peckham143' 9WAWhite RiverApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
4.9Phuong Truong137' 4WAFranklin PierceMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
5.12Tuiasosopo Niusulu134' 2WALakesMar 26Lakes vs Capital
6.11Sione Potoa'e129' 6WALakesApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
7.9Truong Phuong127' 9WAFranklin PierceApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet
8.10Bronson Ward124' 11WAPeninsulaApr 23Franklin Pierce, White Rive, Peninsula
9.9John Andrews124' 10WAPeninsulaApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
10.12Chance Olson124' 7.5WAEnumclawApr 09Yelm vs Enumclaw & White River
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Seth Rodriquez175' 10WASumnerApr 17Mountain Invitational
2.11JR Grosshans173' 8WAPeninsulaApr 25Bellevue Invitational
3.12Kevin Olsen167' 6WAEnumclawMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
4.12Shawn McDonald153' 7.25WAAuburn MountainviewApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
5.12Dain Dreyer151' 1WAPeninsulaApr 25Bellevue Invitational
6.-Faalasiga Tusi150' 4WAFranklin PierceApr 16Franklin Pierce & Clover Park @ Enumclaw
7.11Chris Mose149' 3WAPeninsulaMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
8.12Ethan Shackleford148' 6WAFranklin PierceApr 30Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes
9.12Grant Peckham144' 8WAWhite RiverMar 18White River vs. Fife
10.11Todd Paine-Walsh144' 4WAWhite RiverApr 09Yelm vs Enumclaw & White River
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11JR Grosshans6' 2WAPeninsulaApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
9Jacob Gilman6' 2WAPeninsulaApr 16Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula
12Devin Davis6' 2WALakesMar 28Kent-Meridian Invitational
4.11Tyler Rogers6' 0WALakesApr 23Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw
11Darrien Creamer6' 0WAPeninsulaMar 19North Thurston @ Peninsula
6.11Nathan Braun5' 10WABonney LakeMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
12Ethan Shackleford5' 10WAFranklin PierceMar 26Franklin Pierce vs Yelm
11Josh Zahnow5' 10WABonney LakeMay 07Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, Sumner
11Blake Halvorson5' 10WAWhite RiverApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
10.9Keegan Love5' 8WALakesApr 23Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw
9Marcell Williams5' 8WALakesApr 23Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw
11Kramer Green5' 8WAWhite RiverApr 23Franklin Pierce, White Rive, Peninsula
11Spencer Marr5' 8WAClover ParkApr 10Timberline vs Clover Park
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Clifford Newman13' 0WAEnumclawMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
11Kevyn Johnson13' 0WASumnerMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.10Austin Shirey12' 6WAWhite RiverMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
4.11Aaron Toman12' 0WAWhite RiverApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
11Grant Stevens12' 0WASumnerMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
6.10David Brazier11' 6WAEnumclawApr 04Arnie Young Invitational
7.11Sean M Smith11' 0WABonney LakeApr 23Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover Park
10Evan Mays-Scriven11' 0WAWhite RiverApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
11Zach Schimon11' 0WAFranklin PierceApr 11Eastlake Invitational
12Tyler Hill11' 0WAEnumclawApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Spencer Marr21' 8WAClover ParkApr 17Mountain Invitational
2.11Darrien Creamer20' 9.25WAPeninsulaMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.9Luke Plummer20' 3.5WAPeninsulaMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
4.12John Taufa20' 2WALakesApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
5.11Blake Tidwell19' 10.5WAWhite RiverMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
11Josh Melu19' 10.5WAAuburn MountainviewMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
7.10Lee Boggan19' 10WABonney LakeMay 01All-Conference Frosh/Soph
8.12Devin Davis19' 9WALakesMar 14SPSL 3A Jamboree
9.12Banks Wilson19' 7WAPeninsulaMar 14Curtis Jamboree
10.10Emani Lamusitele19' 6.5WAFranklin PierceMay 07Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, Sumner
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Spencer Marr45' 8WAClover ParkMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
2.11Darrien Creamer43' 0.75WAPeninsulaMay 22West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
3.11Josh Melu42' 2WAAuburn MountainviewMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
4.11Cedric Fillmore41' 6WAClover ParkApr 07Bill Harris Invite
5.10Lee Boggan41' 3.5WABonney LakeMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District
6.11Jamaal Kearse41' 0.5WALakesApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes
7.11Trulan Rockwood40' 10.5WAEnumclawMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
8.11Nathan Braun40' 5WABonney LakeApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
9.11Hunter Chadwick39' 10.5WAWhite RiverApr 30White River/Clover Park/Sumner
10.11Blake Tidwell39' 5WAWhite RiverMay 07Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.