Athletic.net Team Results Management

4A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Devin St. Clair10.73aWAKentwood
2.12Duran Ward10.81aWATodd Beamer
11Trenton Pinson10.81aWAFederal Way
4.12Wesley McCann10.82aWARogers-Puyallup
5.11Alex Lee10.87aWASkyline
6.11Marques Avery10.90aWAPasco
12Zach Smith10.90awWAKentlake
8.12Justin Veltung10.94aWAPuyallup
9.12Zach Robinson10.95aWALewis and Clark
10.12Christian Blanks10.98aWAGarfield
200 Meters
1.12Devin St. Clair21.40aWAKentwood
2.12Duran Ward21.58awWATodd Beamer
3.11Trenton Pinson21.81awWAFederal Way
4.10BJ Arceneaux21.89awWAKent Meridian
5.12Josh DeVaughn21.91awWACentral Kitsap
6.11Marques Avery21.95awWAPasco
7.12Wesley McCann22.17awWARogers-Puyallup
8.12Ron Baines22.19awWAMt Tahoma
11Anthony Rathbun22.19aWASpanaway Lake
10.12Christian Blanks22.25aWAGarfield
400 Meters
1.11Jacob Sealby49.01aWAWenatchee
2.10Derrick Daigre49.04aWAKent Meridian
3.11Dimitri Mandapat49.27aWAA.C. Davis
4.10Rahmel Dockery49.34c16WACurtis
11Jesse Jorgensen49.34aWAPuyallup
6.10Austin Thummel-Gravitt49.43aWARogers-Puyallup
7.12Devin St. Clair49.45aWAKentwood
8.12Jordan Ness49.51aWAWalla Walla
9.12Jimmy Ramos49.56aWAEastmont
10.11Brandon Cole49.81aWAEastlake
800 Meters
1.11Justin Zimmerman1:51.69aWAJoel Ferris
2.12Jordan Curnutt1:52.46aWAMead
3.10Derrick Daigre1:52.57aWAKent Meridian
4.12Brad Whitley1:52.95aWACentral Valley
5.11Tim Pettit1:53.29aWAKentwood
6.11Jesse Jorgensen1:53.58aWAPuyallup
12Trey Parry1:53.58aWABothell
8.11Kenny Krotzer1:53.63aWAAuburn Riverside
9.12Simon Sorensen1:54.81aWASkyline
10.12Jon Phillips1:55.19aWASouth Kitsap
1600 Meters
1.11Shane Moskowitz4:11.75aWACentral Kitsap
2.11Kenny Krotzer4:12.48aWAAuburn Riverside
3.12Emmanuel Contreras4:13.46aWAA.C. Davis
4.12Steven Kutsch4:14.58aWAMead
5.11Adam Thorne4:14.67aWAJoel Ferris
6.11Mack Young4:14.97aWARedmond
7.12Trey Parry4:16.50aWABothell
8.12Jon Phillips4:16.80aWASouth Kitsap
9.12Andrew Gonzales4:17.02aWASouthridge
10.11Conner Peloquin4:18.78aWAGig Harbor
11Jesse Jorgensen4:18.78aWAPuyallup
3200 Meters
1.11Shane Moskowitz8:59.53aWACentral Kitsap
2.11Conner Peloquin9:05.37aWAGig Harbor
3.12Kevin Rosaaen9:05.85aWAWoodrow Wilson
4.12Andrew Gonzales9:10.59aWASouthridge
5.11Adam Thorne9:10.65aWAJoel Ferris
6.12Julian-Blake Cowan9:15.70aWAAuburn Riverside
7.12Ben Lance9:16.17aWAHenry Jackson
8.11Evan Fiske9:16.63aWAKamiakin
9.12Chip Jackson9:20.11aWAShorewood
10.11Bryan Simison9:20.55aWAEisenhower
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Steven Warner14.23awWAKentwood
2.12Anthony Hogan14.41awWATodd Beamer
3.11Cory Okazaki14.51awWAEmerald Ridge
4.10Alec Fellows14.60awWAEdmonds-Woodway
5.11Adam Scalesse14.64cWAKelso
6.12Darrius Coleman14.69awWAKentwood
7.11Robert Shelby14.70aWAFederal Way
8.11Robert Hanke14.74aWAStanwood
9.11Mark Pangilinan14.81aWAMarysville-Pilchuck
10.11Casey Monahan14.89awWAMead
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Adam Scalesse38.37aWAKelso
2.11Robert Hanke38.57aWAStanwood
3.12Anthony Hogan38.63aWATodd Beamer
4.11Robert Shelby38.79aWAFederal Way
5.11Leon La Deaux39.04aWASouth Kitsap
6.12Devon Neary39.21aWAStadium
7.12Zach Pattison39.26aWAInglemoor
8.12Steven Warner39.28aWAKentwood
9.12Ricardo Tucker39.35aWAKentwood
10.11Kale Schmidt39.39aWAStanwood
4x100 Relay
1.-Anthony Hogan
Travis Koch
Dominique Maxie
Josh Seals
42.17aWATodd Beamer
2.-Phillip Thomas
Harion Gaulden
Josh DeVaughn
Kevin Lacanlale
42.29aWACentral Kitsap
3.-Relay Team42.71aWAJoel Ferris
4.-Tayler Angevine
Matthew Cowan
Zach Smith
Cody Arp
42.76aWAKentlake
5.-Relay Team42.77aWAWoodrow Wilson
6.-Relay Team42.78aWAKamiakin
-Jacob Sealby
Chaese Sewell
Garrett Smith
Lucas Sealby
42.78aWAWenatchee
8.-BJ Arceneaux
Brandon Harris
Andrew Smith
David Jones
42.90aWAKent Meridian
9.-Jeffrey Forbes
Robert Shelby
Jamal Forbes
JaJuan Davis
42.96aWAFederal Way
-Ronnie Dudley II
Rahmel Dockery
Jamiel Lowery
Christian Porter
42.96aWACurtis
4x400 Relay
1.-Cooper Helm
Chaese Sewell
Lucas Sealby
Jacob Sealby
3:19.36aWAWenatchee
2.-Anthony Arena
Austin Terry
Zach Pattison
Paul Ena
3:20.77aWAInglemoor
3.-Relay Team3:20.94aWAMead
4.-Jon Phillips
Corey Galligan
Dan Nadeau
Leon La Deaux
3:22.03aWASouth Kitsap
5.-Andrew Smith
David Jones
BJ Arceneaux
Derrick Daigre
3:22.26aWAKent Meridian
6.-Relay Team3:22.44aWARichland
7.-Eliot Lee
Keenan Clinch
Paul Kupcis
Brandon Cole
3:22.80aWAEastlake
8.-Autin Thummel
Ronelle McGraw
Carl Spencer
Will Brauneis
3:23.26aWARogers-Puyallup
9.-Nico Curran
Trenton Pinson
Robert Shelby
Jeffrey Forbes
3:23.31aWAFederal Way
10.-IV Reeves
Clint Montague
Kyle Tylor
Jesse Jorgensen
3:23.64aWAPuyallup
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Marlyn Anderson59' 4.75WASnohomish
2.11Kjelby Oiland57' 1.25WAJoel Ferris
3.10Danny Shelton55' 3.5WAAuburn
4.12Marlowe Brim54' 1WAKent Meridian
5.12Robert Henderson53' 9.75WALincoln
6.12Casey Fields53' 1.25WASkyview
7.12Eric Huswick53' 0WALake Stevens
8.12Andru Pulu52' 11WAFederal Way
12Michael Banta52' 11WAMead
10.10Billy Rowell52' 10WACentral Valley
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Marlyn Anderson168' 10WASnohomish
2.12Steven Forgette163' 11WAHeritage
3.11Sam Wright160' 0WAMead
4.12Pita Unga156' 2WAWoodrow Wilson
5.12Michael Banta155' 11WAMead
6.12Andru Pulu155' 10WAFederal Way
7.12Eric Huswick155' 0WALake Stevens
8.12William Broadlick153' 8WAEdmonds-Woodway
9.12Eric Murrell153' 5WAGig Harbor
10.12Robert Henderson153' 4WALincoln
Javelin - 800g
1.12Joe Zimmerman208' 4WALewis and Clark
2.12Jimmy Brookman204' 0WARedmond
3.12Jacob Wilson203' 10WAHeritage
4.11Derek Eager203' 7WATahoma
5.12Justin Graff203' 1WAMead
6.11Levi Taylor201' 8WALewis and Clark
7.12Steven Forgette194' 9WAHeritage
8.12Sean Allison191' 5WASouth Kitsap
9.10Cody Melnrick186' 7WAMonroe
10.12Ethan Morgan185' 4WAKamiakin
High Jump
1.11AJ Maricich7' 0WAMead
10Rahmel Dockery7' 016WACurtis
3.10Kasen Williams6' 10WASkyline
4.12Brennan Boyes6' 8WAPuyallup
12Tyler Lane6' 8WASkyview
12Anthony Johnson6' 8WAGarfield
12Adrien Black6' 8WAMariner
11CJ Wright6' 8WALincoln
9.10Isaiah Davis6' 7WASouth Kitsap
9Max Bryson6' 7WAArlington
Pole Vault
1.12Kyle Brown15' 6WACentral Valley
12Keith Webber15' 6WAMead
3.12John Brenteson15' 3WAMountain View
4.12Scott Kolb15' 0WAJoel Ferris
5.12Justin Hurtubise14' 6WAMead
6.12Robert Jessop14' 3WAKennewick
7.10Marcus Schooley14' 0WAA.C. Davis
11Curtis Flolid14' 0WAWoodinville
11Ross Quarre14' 0WANewport-Bellevue
10.12Chris Terronez13' 9WABellarmine Prep
Long Jump
1.12Julian Bardwell24' 7WAMt Tahoma
2.12Justin Veltung24' 5WAPuyallup
3.12Zach Smith24' 1.5WAKentlake
4.10Rahmel Dockery23' 6.7516WACurtis
5.10Kasen Williams23' 5WASkyline
6.12Andre Barrington23' 2.25WAFederal Way
7.12Thomas Hartwell22' 11WAAuburn Riverside
8.12Desmond Trufant22' 8WAWoodrow Wilson
9.11Kale Schmidt22' 6.47WAStanwood
10.12Shannon Winnant22' 5WAJoel Ferris
Triple Jump
1.12Zach Smith48' 1WAKentlake
2.10Kasen Williams47' 10.25WASkyline
3.12Andre Barrington47' 2.75WAFederal Way
4.11Levi Taylor46' 9.5WALewis and Clark
5.11CJ Wright45' 9.5WALincoln
6.12Julian Bardwell45' 7.5WAMt Tahoma
7.12Desmond Trufant45' 7WAWoodrow Wilson
8.12Dan Truong45' 1WAHenry Jackson
9.12IV Reeves45' 0.5WAPuyallup
10Alec Fellows45' 0.5WAEdmonds-Woodway
Hammer - 12lb
1.11Andrew Jowett135' 9WADecatur
2.12Eddie Crossen134' 9WACentral Valley
3.10Michael Barnhart116' 0WACentral Valley
4.11Andre Monton104' 10.00WAOlympia
5.12Sam Taylor90' 9.75WAUniversity
6.12Michael Banta90' 7.5WAMead
7.12Trey Heck84' 11.00WAOlympia
8.10Griffin Boudia72' 11.00WAOlympia
9.11Quinn Reilly58' 3.5WAOlympia

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Andrea Geubelle11.75awWACurtis
2.12Kelly Jacka11.88awWABellarmine Prep
3.11Shealee O'Donnell12.03awWASkyline
4.10Haley Jacobson12.04awWAIssaquah
5.12Johanna Carr12.07awWAIssaquah
6.12Kasey McNeill12.24cWASouthridge
7.11Kelsey Lin12.25aWAJoel Ferris
8.11Kayla Stueckle12.34cWAEmerald Ridge
9.11Lauren Hoskie12.36aWABethel
10.11Katie Tougas12.39aWAEdmonds-Woodway
200 Meters
1.12Kelly Jacka24.24awWABellarmine Prep
2.10Haley Jacobson24.64awWAIssaquah
3.11Kayla Stueckle24.71awWAEmerald Ridge
4.11Shealee O'Donnell24.92aWASkyline
5.12Savannah Johnson25.00awWATahoma
6.12Johanna Carr25.03aWAIssaquah
7.11Kishia Mitchell25.05aWARogers-Puyallup
8.11Kelsey Lin25.13aWAJoel Ferris
9.10Holly DeHart25.15aWAKentwood
10.12Andrea Geubelle25.32aWACurtis
400 Meters
1.12Jasmine Cho56.56aWANewport-Bellevue
2.12Andrea Geubelle57.03aWACurtis
3.11McKenzie Luth57.19aWAWoodinville
4.11Kishia Mitchell57.27aWARogers-Puyallup
5.12Yesenia Ortiz57.36aWAPasco
6.10Baylee Mires57.44cWAMead
7.10Brenna Thompson57.47aWAShelton
8.12Midori Starks57.63aWABellarmine Prep
9.12Brittany Schroeder57.82aWAGig Harbor
10.11Alisha Oden58.14aWAMarysville-Pilchuck
800 Meters
1.10Baylee Mires2:11.37aWAMead
2.11Anna Dailey2:12.45aWAGarfield
3.12Sarah Lord2:12.75aWARedmond
4.12Nikki Dotter2:13.48aWAEastmont
5.12Erika Martin2:14.01aWACurtis
6.9Lynelle Decker2:14.68aWAMountain View
7.11Shannon Moskowitz2:15.52aWACentral Kitsap
8.10Erin Johnson2:16.58aWAShorewood
9.11Taylor Kartes2:16.65aWATodd Beamer
10.12Michelle Ireland2:16.91aWASkyline
1600 Meters
1.10Baylee Mires4:56.35aWAMead
2.12Sarah Lord4:57.03aWARedmond
3.12Sandra Martinez4:57.59aWAA.C. Davis
4.12Annie Dear4:59.15aWAOlympia
5.11Anna Dailey5:00.80aWAGarfield
6.12Chloe Treleven5:00.98aWACurtis
7.12Alison Ponce5:02.83aWAHenry Jackson
8.12Erika Martin5:03.29aWACurtis
9.11Micheal Paulston5:04.74aWAAuburn
10.12Jillian Jaccard5:04.78aWARedmond
3200 Meters
1.12Sarah Lord10:30.47aWARedmond
2.12Chloe Treleven10:37.04aWACurtis
3.12Sandra Martinez10:41.36aWAA.C. Davis
4.12Annie Dear10:49.95aWAOlympia
5.12Alison Ponce10:53.81aWAHenry Jackson
6.10Minna Fields11:01.38aWAStanwood
7.12Breanna Huschka11:06.57aWACascade-Everett
8.10Priscilla Timmons11:07.98aWASkyview
9.11Anna Dailey11:12.47aWAGarfield
10.12Jillian Jaccard11:13.79aWARedmond
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Shaquana Logan14.19awWABellarmine Prep
2.11Kayla Stueckle14.26awWAEmerald Ridge
3.11Tate Latimer14.88awWATahoma
4.11Whitney Swenson15.04aWABattle Ground
5.12Melanie Vertrees15.05aWAKent Meridian
6.11Chelsea Bourque15.08aWASouthridge
7.10Becca Berge15.13aWAInglemoor
8.12Jacqie Evenson15.22aWAFederal Way
9.11Emily Walters15.31aWAOlympia
10.12Madeline Fuchs15.32awWAUniversity
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Kayla Stueckle42.13aWAEmerald Ridge
2.12Shaquana Logan43.42aWABellarmine Prep
3.10Rachel McQuivey43.91aWASkyview
4.10Becca Berge44.42aWAInglemoor
5.12Madeline Fuchs44.68aWAUniversity
6.11Tate Latimer44.71aWATahoma
7.12Jacqie Evenson44.81aWAFederal Way
8.11Amber Dodd45.16aWASkyline
9.9Mary Carr45.42aWANewport-Bellevue
10.11Martha Sanford45.62aWARichland
4x100 Relay
1.-Sarah Hartwell
Shaquana Logan
Midori Starks
Kelly Jacka
47.40aWABellarmine Prep
2.-Relay Team48.10aWASouthridge
3.-Kiara Williams
Shealee O'Donnell
Kaylyn Berry
Rachael Butenko
48.29aWASkyline
4.-Relay Team48.49aWAMead
5.-Tiara Fuller
Jacqie Evenson
Chantel Dixon
Jaleecia Roland
48.67aWAFederal Way
6.-Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
Elaine Tran
Johanna Carr
48.69aWAIssaquah
7.-Relay Team48.79aWARichland
8.-Katie Tougas
Ruby Herbert
Amia Nash
Victoria Felton
49.02aWAEdmonds-Woodway
9.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
49.04aWASkyview
-Relay Team49.04aWAPasco
4x200 Relay
1.-Midori Starks
Kelly Jacka
Shaquana Logan
Sarah Hartwell
1:40.23aWABellarmine Prep
2.-Relay Team1:41.76aWASouthridge
3.-Michelle Bretl
Kaylyn Berry
Danielle Matthews
Shealee O'Donnell
1:41.81aWASkyline
4.-Johanna Carr
Kaley Allison
Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
1:42.24aWAIssaquah
5.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
1:42.72aWASkyview
6.-Chantel Dixon
Tiara Fuller
Jaleecia Roland
Laneisha Robinson
1:42.90aWAFederal Way
7.-Aiesha Goodlow
Holly DeHart
Quincie Proctor-Guyton
Dana Wareham
1:43.33aWAKentwood
8.-Chynna Dickey
Shaniae Lakes
Shallynn Jackson
Martha Sanford
1:43.35aWARichland
-Lindsy Johanson
McKenna Grimsby
Tess Parent
Hannah Stevenson
1:43.35aWAInglemoor
10.-Savannah Johnson
Tate Latimer
Mande McKinney
Mollie Picha
1:43.42aWATahoma
4x400 Relay
1.-Alexa Banaugh
Krissy Hund
Jazmine Redmon
Baylee Mires
3:54.47aWAMead
2.-Devan Paxton
Alisa Poplawski
Mary Carr
Jasmine Cho
3:57.33aWANewport-Bellevue
3.-Alena Davis
Holly DeHart
Kyra Gaines
Dana Wareham
3:57.86aWAKentwood
4.-Caitlin Padon
Megan Lindsay
Kjirsten Magnuson
Alicia Doohan
3:58.58aWAGonzaga Prep
5.-April Dick
Amanda Coba
Maddie Graham
McKenzie Luth
3:58.62aWAWoodinville
6.-Christina Woldberg
Alanna Flynn
Shannon Moskowitz
Allie Rue
3:58.85aWACentral Kitsap
7.-Hannah Moreland
Taylor Reynolds
Sydney Schwilke
Nikki Dotter
3:59.55aWAEastmont
8.-Annie Dear
Alexis Fesenbek
Tayler Fettig
Jill Lahmann
4:00.09aWAOlympia
9.-Alexandra McDonald
Summer Cull
Dacia Heckendorf
Alisha Oden
4:00.46aWAMarysville-Pilchuck
10.-Katie Lake
Jaclyn Onosko
Molly Shiroishi
Haley Bertelsen
4:00.70aWAKentridge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kayla Adams42' 1.75WAThomas Jefferson
2.12Jackie Brown41' 0WABethel
3.11Jessica Bush40' 8.75WAEisenhower
4.11Krystall Fowler40' 8.5WALincoln
5.12Trista Peterson40' 4WAStanwood
6.12Gabi Dixson40' 1WABattle Ground
7.9Alyx Toeaina39' 2WAKentwood
8.10Brittany Barrington39' 1.5WAFederal Way
9.12Melanie Vertrees38' 10WAKent Meridian
10.10Danielle Tabb38' 3.75WABethel
Discus - 1kg
1.12Brittany Jones135' 9.00WACascade-Everett
2.12Gabi Dixson135' 4WABattle Ground
3.11Alexa Lindseth130' 2WAJoel Ferris
4.11Natalie Kyllo129' 5WAJoel Ferris
11Becky Duhamel129' 5WAWenatchee
6.9Alyx Toeaina127' 11WAKentwood
7.11Jessica Bush127' 2WAEisenhower
8.12Anna-Marie Johnson126' 0WAGonzaga Prep
9.12Trista Peterson125' 6WAStanwood
10.12Kari Bonds123' 8WAKelso
Javelin - 600g
1.12Kenna Ross145' 3WAWalla Walla
2.12Brooke Randall143' 5WAEastmont
3.12Emilee Deishl141' 3WACentral Valley
4.11Shannon Johnson135' 7WACentral Valley
5.11Emma Murillo132' 3WASouthridge
6.12Kayla Smith131' 0WABattle Ground
7.12Ally Mueller129' 1WARedmond
8.11Kendra Ansotigue128' 6WAThomas Jefferson
9.10Stephanie Van Slageren128' 2WAArlington
10.10Caity Cunningham127' 7WALewis and Clark
High Jump
1.12Melanie Vertrees5' 10WAKent Meridian
12Christine Rice5' 10WAMountain View
3.12Maggie Pietka5' 6WAMountain View
4.10Tayler Fettig5' 5WAOlympia
5.11Elise Jones5' 4WAAuburn Riverside
10Jaleecia Roland5' 4WAFederal Way
12Laura Tesch5' 4WAKentridge
11Sarah Stoker5' 4WAOlympia
12Charnele Odingo5' 4WABothell
9Audrey Ketcham5' 414WAWenatchee
Pole Vault
1.12Jessica Christian12' 5WARichland
2.11Tasha Clark12' 1WAMead
3.11Kelsey Bueno11' 9WAKent Meridian
4.12Mackenzie Hall11' 4WASouthridge
5.12Rachel Wirtz11' 3WANewport-Bellevue
6.11Emma Vidmar11' 1WACentral Valley
7.11Rebecca Turnbow11' 017WAAuburn Riverside
8.11Katie Smoot10' 9WASouthridge
9.12Amy Sturdivant10' 7WARedmond
10.11Sarah Clark10' 6WAMarysville-Pilchuck
12Elizabeth Dotson10' 6WARichland
12Christina Lancaster10' 6WAStanwood
12Shelby Johnson10' 6WAEastmont
12Sarah Norman10' 6WAOlympia
Long Jump
1.12Andrea Geubelle20' 0.5WACurtis
2.10Dacia Heckendorf18' 8.75WAMarysville-Pilchuck
3.12Kaylyn Berry18' 2.25WASkyline
4.11Tess Parent18' 1.25WAInglemoor
11Kayla Stueckle18' 1.25WAEmerald Ridge
6.12Kasey McNeill18' 0WASouthridge
7.12Savannah Johnson17' 10.25WATahoma
8.9Michelle Kiss17' 8.75WAMountain View
9.11Shantae Young17' 7WAOak Harbor
10.12Melanie Vertrees17' 6.24WAKent Meridian
Triple Jump
1.12Andrea Geubelle42' 10.25WACurtis
2.12Savannah Johnson40' 4.65WATahoma
3.12Shaniae Lakes39' 0WARichland
4.10Jaleecia Roland38' 0.5WAFederal Way
5.12Chawncy McClenan37' 10WAHeritage
6.11Tess Parent37' 9.75WAInglemoor
7.12Melanie Vertrees37' 4.5WAKent Meridian
8.11Emily Walters37' 3WAOlympia
9.12Kayla Davis37' 0WAKelso
10.11Bianca Walton36' 11.5WATahoma
Hammer - 4kg
1.11Tina Kellogg110' 11WABallard
2.12Kelsey Wardsworth98' 3.25WAUniversity
3.12Jasmine Old Shoes84' 10.25WAUniversity
4.11Kayleen Durant59' 2.00WAOlympia
5.9Rachel Fleener58' 9.00WAOlympia
6.10Erin McCullough56' 9.00WAOlympia
7.11Veronica Franco44' 1.00WAOlympia
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.