Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Duell Petsch11.37WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
2.12Wylie Brooks11.44cWYPine BluffsApr 07Bayard CD Invite
3.10Jerit Degering11.65WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
4.12Cory Sutherland11.70WYBurnsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
5.10Cole Ponce11.79WYBig HornMay 08Bulldog - Bobcat Invite
6.11Clay Cundall12.04WYGuernsey-SunriseMay 151A/2A East Regional
7.10Derek Smith12.07WYNiobrara CountyApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
8.11Andrew Orchard12.11WYTongue RiverApr 28Dan Hansen Invitational
9.12Chad Trautman12.18WYNiobrara CountyApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
10Josh Chalfant12.18WYMoorcroftMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Wylie Brooks22.66WYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC Conference
2.12Duell Petsch23.29WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
3.10Jerit Degering23.45WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
4.12Travis Werner23.74cWYPine BluffsApr 17Storm Invite
5.12Cory Sutherland23.96WYBurnsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
6.11DeeJay Hacklin24.16WYMoorcroftMay 151A/2A East Regional
7.11Frank Vossler24.27WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
8.11Dakota Forkner24.29WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 151A/2A East Regional
9.12Noah Strong24.34cWYLingle-Fort LaramieApr 21Mitchell Invitational
10.10Cole Ponce24.43WYBig HornMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Jerit Degering51.86WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
2.12Wylie Brooks52.18WYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC Conference
3.12Noah Strong52.42WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.12Chad Trautman52.81WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.10Ryan May53.36WYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC Conference
6.11Dakota Forkner53.68WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 151A/2A East Regional
7.11DeeJay Hacklin54.05WYMoorcroftMay 151A/2A East Regional
8.11Clay Cundall54.35WYGuernsey-SunriseApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
9.10Taylor Heaps54.57WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
10.12Cory Sutherland54.70WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Noah Strong1:58.24WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.10Taylor Heaps2:03.92WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
3.12Nathan Hayden2:04.10WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.12Chris Maze2:04.90WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.11Lance Berry2:08.03WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 23Wyoming State Championships
6.12Skyler Lashley2:08.53WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 23Wyoming State Championships
7.10Lukas Romsa2:09.24WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
8.12Chris Hull2:09.37WYGuernsey-SunriseApr 24Douglas Twilight
9.12Josh Skelton2:14.48WYBurnsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
10.10Cole Jolovich2:16.69WYTongue RiverMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Cole Jolovich4:50.46WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.11Lance Pierce4:51.15WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
3.9Thomas O'Connor4:59.04WYSundanceMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.11Taylor Kerns5:11.45WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.10Derek Smith5:17.44WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
6.9Alejandro Garcia5:22.25WYPine BluffsMay 151A/2A East Regional
7.10Nolan Jeffres5:22.46WYPine BluffsMay 151A/2A East Regional
8.10Brandon Miner5:24.05WYMoorcroftMay 151A/2A East Regional
9.12Stetson Montgomery5:25.00WYPine BluffsMay 151A/2A East Regional
10.10James Keiper5:29.61WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Cole Jolovich10:39.75WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.11Lance Pierce10:47.01WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
3.9Thomas O'Connor11:12.90WYSundanceMay 09Black Hills Track Classic
4.11Taylor Kerns11:15.98WYTongue RiverMay 151A/2A East Regional
5.9Alejandro Garcia11:43.45WYPine BluffsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
12Stetson Montgomery11:43.45WYPine BluffsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
7.9Jeremy Adams11:44.61WYSundanceMay 151A/2A East Regional
8.10Hugh Cook11:48.47WYMoorcroftMay 23Wyoming State Championships
9.10James Keiper12:06.55WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
10.9Nate Plymell12:20.38WYTongue RiverMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ryan Dunn15.72WYTongue RiverApr 28Dan Hansen Invitational
2.12Taylor Pyle15.78WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
3.11Chris Gorman15.94cWYPine BluffsApr 28Best in the West
4.12Hayden Hester16.22WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.10Wyatt Mirich16.29WYBig HornMay 151A/2A East Regional
6.10Trent Johnson16.36WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
7.11Andy Georgen16.83WYBig HornMay 08Bulldog - Bobcat Invite
8.12Cory Sutherland17.49WYBurnsApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
9.9Aaron Kreuzer17.52WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
10.10Michael Klepperich17.84WYBig HornApr 28Dan Hansen Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cory Sutherland40.91WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.12Taylor Pyle41.09WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
3.11Chris Gorman41.93WYPine BluffsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.12Ryan Dunn42.80WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.12Rage Geringer42.82WYGuernsey-SunriseApr 24Douglas Twilight
6.11Andy Georgen43.23WYBig HornMay 23Wyoming State Championships
7.10Kyler Copsey43.57WYGuernsey-SunriseMay 23Wyoming State Championships
8.12Hayden Hester45.17WYNiobrara CountyApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
9.10Trent Johnson45.82WYNiobrara CountyApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
10.10Matt Stoeger46.74cWYLingle-Fort LaramieApr 07Bayard CD Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Duell Petsch
Frank Vossler
Nathan Hayden
Cory Sutherland
44.44WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.-Ryan May
Chris Gorman
Travis Werner
Wylie Brooks
45.03WYPine BluffsApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
3.-Relay Team46.96WYNiobrara CountyApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
4.-Ryan Dunn
Eli Hammett
Tanner Tippets
Andrew Orchard
47.14WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.-Cole Ponce
Michael Klepperich
Andy Georgen
Devin Rougeau
47.32WYBig HornMay 23Wyoming State Championships
6.-Skyler Lashley
Noah Strong
Lance Berry
Dakota Forkner
47.44cWYLingle-Fort LaramieMar 28Morrill Early Bird Invite
7.-Relay Team49.00WYMoorcroftMay 08Bulldog - Bobcat Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Travis Werner
Chris Gorman
Ryan May
Wylie Brooks
3:30.98WYPine BluffsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.-Duell Petsch
Nathan Hayden
Frank Vossler
Taylor Pyle
3:33.62WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
3.-Dakota Forkner
Skyler Lashley
Lance Berry
Noah Strong
3:33.64WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.-Ryan Dunn
Taylor Heaps
Chris Maze
Andrew Orchard
3:38.78WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.-Chad Trautman
Jerit Degering
Trent Johnson
Zach Gill
3:40.63WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
6.-Aaron Stone
Ian Humes
Brandon Miner
DeeJay Hacklin
4:03.13WYMoorcroftMay 08Bulldog - Bobcat Invite
7.-Relay Team4:03.91WYBig HornMay 151A/2A East Regional
8.-Relay Team4:10.17WYSundanceMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Skyler Lashley
Dakota Forkner
Lance Berry
Noah Strong
8:29.44WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.-Nathan Hayden
Josh Skelton
Lukas Romsa
Lance Pierce
8:47.70WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
3.-Taylor Heaps
Taylor Kerns
Cole Jolovich
Chris Maze
8:48.90WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.-Relay Team9:24.90WYMoorcroftMay 151A/2A East Regional
5.-Nolan Jeffres
Alejandro Garcia
Stetson Montgomery
Derek Bacon
9:58.43WYPine BluffsMay 151A/2A East Regional
6.-Thomas O'Connor
Reed Moore
Albert Lenerville
Jeremy Adams
10:00.09WYSundanceMay 08Bulldog - Bobcat Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Phillip Fall47' 4.5WYMoorcroftMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.12Timothy Mendoza44' 0WYBig HornMay 151A/2A East Regional
3.12CJ Risley43' 0.25WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.10Thomas Mason41' 8WYNiobrara CountyApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
5.11Shane McDonald41' 7.5WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
6.11Zach Gill41' 6.75WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
7.12Jordan Neal38' 2WYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC Conference
8.10Adan Gandara37' 10.25WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
9.11Tim Rowe37' 4WYTongue RiverMay 151A/2A East Regional
10.11Zack Ellis36' 3.25WYLingle-Fort LaramieApr 21Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Timothy Mendoza138' 2WYBig HornMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.10Blayne Gilbert134' 10WYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC Conference
3.11Zack Ellis134' 8WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 151A/2A East Regional
4.11Shane McDonald134' 3WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.10Thomas Mason127' 1WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
6.10Reed Moore118' 3WYSundanceMay 151A/2A East Regional
7.11Zach Gill117' 3WYNiobrara CountyApr 24Douglas Twilight
8.12Phillip Fall116' 4WYMoorcroftMay 23Wyoming State Championships
9.12Jordan Neal114' 1WYPine BluffsApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
10.9Dalton Petsch108' 3WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Trent Johnson6' 2WYNiobrara CountyApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
2.10Blayne Gilbert6' 0WYPine BluffsMay 09SEWAC Conference
3.12Taylor Pyle5' 10WYBurnsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
10Tanner Tippets5' 10WYTongue RiverMay 151A/2A East Regional
10Wyatt Mirich5' 10WYBig HornMay 23Wyoming State Championships
6.12Rage Geringer5' 8.75WYGuernsey-SunriseApr 24Douglas Twilight
7.12Cory Sutherland5' 8WYBurnsMay 151A/2A East Regional
8.10Michael Klepperich5' 6WYBig HornMay 151A/2A East Regional
11Travis Robbins5' 6WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
10.9Brodie Eklund5' 4WYBurnsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jesse Duncan13' 0WYLingle-Fort LaramieMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.10Austin Lang12' 6WYPine BluffsMay 151A/2A East Regional
3.10Nolan Jeffres12' 0WYPine BluffsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
4.9Brodie Eklund11' 6WYBurnsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.11Travis Gaukel10' 0WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
6.10Aaron Stone9' 6WYMoorcroftMay 151A/2A East Regional
11Zack Ellis9' 6WYLingle-Fort LaramieApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
8.9Rory Fichtner9' 0WYBurnsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
12Troy Himes9' 0WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
9Devin Rougeau9' 0WYBig HornMay 151A/2A East Regional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Ryan May20' 2.75WYPine BluffsMay 23Wyoming State Championships
2.12Rage Geringer20' 1.75WYGuernsey-SunriseApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
3.12Chad Trautman20' 0.75WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.12Travis Werner19' 6WYPine BluffsApr 07Bayard CD Invite
5.10Michael Klepperich19' 0WYBig HornApr 28Dan Hansen Invitational
6.11Travis Robbins18' 1.75WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
7.10Hugh Cook17' 7.25WYMoorcroftMay 23Wyoming State Championships
8.10Jerit Degering17' 5.75WYNiobrara CountyApr 24Douglas Twilight
9.9Rorey Cowden17' 5.25WYBurnsApr 30Goshen Co. Invite
10.10Derek Smith17' 4WYNiobrara CountyApr 24Douglas Twilight
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Chad Trautman43' 2WYNiobrara CountyMay 151A/2A East Regional
2.12Travis Werner43' 0.25WYPine BluffsApr 01PBHS
3.12Rage Geringer42' 10WYGuernsey-SunriseMay 23Wyoming State Championships
4.10Trent Johnson40' 1.75WYNiobrara CountyMay 23Wyoming State Championships
5.10Tanner Tippets39' 11.75WYTongue RiverMay 151A/2A East Regional
6.12Nathan Hayden39' 3.75WYBurnsApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
7.11Andrew Orchard39' 1WYTongue RiverMay 23Wyoming State Championships
8.10Ryan May38' 5WYPine BluffsApr 07Bayard CD Invite
9.10Michael Klepperich38' 2WYBig HornApr 28Dan Hansen Invitational
10.10Jerit Degering37' 10.5WYNiobrara CountyApr 25Pine Bluffs Invite
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.