Maryland Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Lamaar Thomas10.40aMDFriendly Senior
2.11Kenard Harris10.50aMDWestlake
3.11Jesse Mitchell10.60aMDWestlake
11Justin Murdock10.60aMDGlen Burnie
5.12Corryl Boyd10.67aMDWestlake
6.12Zach Brown10.68aMDWilde Lake
7.12Salifu Cham10.69aMDAlbert Einstein
8.11Dennis Thomas10.70aMDBowie
12Ryan Curry10.70aMDGwynn Park
10Wayne Henry10.70aMDHenry E. Lackey
11Robert Watley10.70aMDLa Plata
200 Meters
1.11Lamaar Thomas21.30aMDFriendly Senior
2.12Corryl Boyd21.47aMDWestlake
3.12Kwame Johnson21.55aMDParkville
4.10Wayne Henry21.60aMDHenry E. Lackey
5.12William Bailey21.61aMDBowie
6.12Charles Johnson21.67aMDOxon Hill
12Zach Brown21.67aMDWilde Lake
8.11Justin Murdock21.68aMDGlen Burnie
9.12Jarell Hasan21.70aMDNorth Hagerstown
10.11Kenard Harris21.80aMDWestlake
400 Meters
1.12Corryl Boyd47.50aMDWestlake
2.12Donte Holmes47.94aMDEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Charles Johnson48.07aMDOxon Hill
4.11Phillip Moorehead48.37aMDHammond
5.9Taylor Sykes48.53aMDDeMatha Catholic
6.12Jamin Gallman48.59aMDBaltimore Polytechnic Institute
7.12Marcus Miles48.60aMDWashington
8.11Leslie Murray48.71aMDBladensburg
9.11Tyron Carter49.04cMDColonel Richardson
10.12Jordan Sawadogo49.08aMDSpringbrook
800 Meters
1.12Kelli Thibou1:51.98aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.12Jordan Sawadogo1:54.49aMDSpringbrook
3.12Matthew Centrowitz1:54.80aMDBroadneck
4.12Tom Meyer1:55.42aMDMount Saint Joseph
5.11Christopher Moen1:55.44aMDWalter Johnson
6.12Jerod Franklin1:55.46aMDC.H. Flowers
7.10Antonio Palmer1:55.57aMDGaithersburg
8.11Matthew Brinkley1:55.64aMDMeade
9.12Gary Alex1:56.07aMDAlbert Einstein
10.12Chris Wagner1:56.13aMDFallston
1600 Meters
1.12Matthew Centrowitz4:04.09aMDBroadneck
2.12Andrew Revelle4:14.83aMDAtholton
3.12Malik Zafar4:19.60aMDMeade
4.12Chris Barnard4:19.87aMDSherwood
5.12Chris Boyd4:20.44aMDThomas S Wootton
6.12Elias Tousley4:21.03aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Joey Thompson4:21.09aMDHoward
8.12Ryan Stasiowski4:21.56aMDLoyola Blakefield
9.12Robert Wetzel4:21.91aMDArchbishop Spalding
10.11Josh Finkle4:22.69aMDThomas Stone
3200 Meters
1.11Joey Thompson9:19.90aMDHoward
2.10Graham Bazell9:21.21aMDAtholton
3.12Robert Wetzel9:23.60aMDArchbishop Spalding
4.11Neal Darmody9:25.86aMDQuince Orchard
5.12Elias Tousley9:26.89aMDBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.12Malik Zafar9:27.99aMDMeade
7.12Kyle Gaffney9:31.95aMDJames Hubert Blake
8.12Ryan Stasiowski9:32.43aMDLoyola Blakefield
9.12Jp Allera9:32.94aMDWilde Lake
10.12Erik Anderson9:33.75aMDArchbishop Curley
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12John Lopez14.65aMDWestminster
2.12Quentin James14.69aMDReservoir
3.12Jamal Campbell14.70aMDSmithsburg
12Quenton Ferguson14.70aMDFrederick
5.12Chris Hawkins14.74aMDArundel
6.12Justin Thomas14.85aMDDigital Harbor
7.11Tyler Jackson14.86aMDRichard Montgomery
-Donnie Mahone14.86aMDGaithersburg
9.12Christopher Hawkins14.94aMDArundel
10.12Jose Lopez14.95aMDCol. Zadok Magruder
11Dahmar Smiles14.95aMDMeade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Quentin James38.81aMDReservoir
2.12Jose Lopez39.10aMDCol. Zadok Magruder
3.11Matthew Brinkley39.25aMDMeade
4.11Dahmar Smiles39.39aMDMeade
5.-Chris Fletcher39.44aMDMcDonogh
10Nigel Rios39.44cMDEleanor Roosevelt
7.12Quenton Ferguson39.54aMDFrederick
8.12Brady Payne39.64aMDMeade
9.12Anthony Elliot39.70aMDHoward
10.12Justin Thomas39.75aMDDigital Harbor
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.18aMDHoward
2.-Relay Team42.23aMDWestlake
3.-Relay Team42.73aMDGlen Burnie
4.-Relay Team42.74aMDPotomac
5.-Relay Team42.75aMDGaithersburg
6.-Relay Team42.91aMDWilde Lake
7.-Relay Team42.94aMDEleanor Roosevelt
8.-Relay Team43.07aMDParkville
9.-Relay Team43.09aMDPikesville
-Relay Team43.09aMDLa Plata
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team87.78aMDRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team88.01aMDParkville
3.-Relay Team88.12aMDHammond
4.-Relay Team88.30MDEleanor Roosevelt
5.-Relay Team88.31aMDPotomac
6.-Relay Team88.55aMDWestlake
7.-Aaron Conaway
Paul Flagg
David Hill
Mac Reed
88.97aMDDeMatha Catholic
8.-Relay Team89.09aMDWilde Lake
9.-Relay Team89.36aMDHenry E. Lackey
-Relay Team89.36aMDBowie
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:17.72aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team3:19.02aMDBaltimore Polytechnic Institute
3.-Relay Team3:21.45aMDBladensburg
4.-Relay Team3:21.56aMDRichard Montgomery
5.-Relay Team3:22.20aMDDeMatha Catholic
6.-Relay Team3:22.38aMDDuVal
7.-Relay Team3:22.44aMDPotomac
8.-Relay Team3:22.59aMDMeade
9.-Relay Team3:22.67aMDWestlake
10.-Relay Team3:22.75aMDMontgomery Blair
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:57.67aMDBroadneck
2.-Relay Team7:58.15aMDLoyola Blakefield
3.-Relay Team7:58.22aMDQuince Orchard
4.-Relay Team7:59.14aMDMeade
5.-Relay Team7:59.36aMDAtholton
6.-Relay Team7:59.85aMDGaithersburg
7.-Relay Team8:00.30aMDGilman
8.-Relay Team8:01.13aMDOur Lady Of Good Counsel
9.-Relay Team8:01.36aMDSherwood
10.-Relay Team8:02.30MDEleanor Roosevelt
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Trey Jones55' 2.00MDSouth Hagerstown
2.10Sean Stanley54' 2.00MDGaithersburg
3.12Nick Vonella53' 11.00MDMount Saint Joseph
4.12Turner Coggins53' 8.50MDLa Plata
5.12Tyler Wade51' 2.00MDHoward
6.11Ben Horner51' 1.00MDBrunswick
7.-Frank Boyle50' 10.00MDCalvert Hall College
8.12Patrick Moran50' 4.75MDChopticon
9.12Jeff Taylor50' 0.75MDNortheast-AA
10.12Terry Marshall50' 0.25MDMeade
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ben Horner171' 0.00MDBrunswick
2.12Terry Marshall154' 10MDMeade
3.12Stacey Adams152' 11MDPotomac
4.12Turner Coggins150' 5.75MDLa Plata
5.12Robert Moore149' 11.00MDC.H. Flowers
6.10Sean Stanley149' 4MDGaithersburg
7.11Charles Kelly148' 1MDDeMatha Catholic
8.10Neiamia Walker145' 2MDSuitland
9.12Zach Roth144' 8.25MDFranklin
10.12Tyler Wade144' 5.00MDHoward
High Jump
1.12Warren Gray6' 8.00MDOxon Hill
2.12Jamal Currica6' 7MDDamascus
3.12Willie Blaszkiewicz6' 6MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
12Darryl Glass6' 6.00MDPotomac
12Jimmy Harris6' 6.00MDMiddletown
6.11Alex Kachalov6' 4.00MDMiddletown
12Nick Hruch6' 4.00MDLiberty
12Justin Fontanoza6' 4.00MDLansdowne
12WilliamBj Thomas6' 4.00MDEaston
12Kerwin Selby6' 4MDC. Milton Wright
12Denard Drew6' 4MDWoodlawn
12Henry Watts6' 4MDOld Mill Senior
10Tristan Benton6' 4MDNorth Point
11Sean Dixon6' 4MDWilliamsport
12Jabari Hawkins6' 4MDPikesville
12Erik Adami6' 4MDNorth Carroll
12Rayvon Williams6' 4.00MDBishop McNamara
12Kyle Carter6' 4MDColonel Richardson
12Vinny Brown6' 4MDRichard Montgomery
Pole Vault
1.12Erik Adami14' 0MDNorth Carroll
2.12Sam Wilson13' 7.00MDSouth River
3.10Alex Edelmann13' 1.25MDMiddletown
4.10Matt Baum13' 0MDBrunswick
12Cyrus Olsen13' 0MDSouth River
11Shawn Myers13' 0MDPerry Hall
12Matt Kepler13' 0MDMiddletown
12Leon Souders13' 0.00MDSmithsburg
11Jacob Wright13' 0MDLinganore
10.11Matt Cross12' 6MDBel Air
11Tom Kable12' 6MDWestminster
12Robby Ford12' 6.00MDMcDonogh
Long Jump
1.12Corryl Boyd22' 11MDWestlake
2.12William Bailey22' 10.75MDBowie
3.12Jeff Stevenson22' 9MDColonel Richardson
4.11Tyron Carter22' 8MDColonel Richardson
5.11Leslie Murray22' 7.00MDBladensburg
6.12WilliamBj Thomas22' 5MDEaston
7.11Gary Frazier22' 4.5MDRichard Montgomery
8.12Korey Hopkins22' 4.25MDLa Plata
9.12Donovan Mahoney22' 3MDGaithersburg
10.10Tristan Benton22' 2.00MDNorth Point
Triple Jump
1.12Artavius Williams47' 2.75wMDBaltimore Polytechnic Institute
2.12Warren Gray46' 8.75MDOxon Hill
3.10Marcus Smoot46' 6.75MDLa Plata
4.11Corey Fuller46' 4.5wMDWoodlawn
5.12Bj Shaw46' 3.50MDGaithersburg
6.12James Countiss46' 2.00MDChopticon
7.12Farrare Cortez46' 1.5wMDWicomico
8.12Darereis Montgomery45' 10.00MDWoodlawn
9.11Ian 79 Francis45' 9.00MDWalter Johnson
10.11Xyan Rose45' 5.00MDLa Plata

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Takecia Jameson11.59aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.10Cearha Miller11.61aMDOxon Hill
3.11Aunye Boone11.64aMDCalvert
4.11Tanisha Wells-Owens11.76aMDLargo
5.11Jessica Tongue11.82aMDAnnapolis
6.10Funmi Alabi11.83aMDLong Reach
7.11Krystin Lawson11.87aMDHenry A Wise
8.12Letecia Wright11.89aMDWestern
9.12Ashley Decruise11.90aMDRichard Montgomery
10.9Kathryn Wolf11.96aMDWinston Churchill
200 Meters
1.12Takecia Jameson23.95aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Aunye Boone24.17aMDCalvert
3.12Letecia Wright24.26aMDWestern
4.10Jameice Decoster24.43aMDMcDonogh
5.11Jessica Tongue24.45aMDAnnapolis
6.10Doris Anyanwu24.64cMDEleanor Roosevelt
7.10Kellie Christian24.72aMDCatonsville
8.9Kathryn Wolf24.73aMDWinston Churchill
9.11Tasha Stanley24.74cMDEleanor Roosevelt
11Racquel Jones24.74aMDWestern
400 Meters
1.12Takecia Jameson54.49aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.10Kellie Christian54.95aMDCatonsville
3.11Aunye Boone55.21aMDCalvert
4.9Deseree' King55.92aMDOxon Hill
5.12Tameka Jameson55.94cMDEleanor Roosevelt
6.9Ambrosia Iwugo56.08aMDElizabeth Seton
7.10Doris Anyanwu56.09aMDEleanor Roosevelt
8.12Paris Williams56.22aMDAberdeen
9.12Marika Walker56.40aMDEleanor Roosevelt
10.11Tatyana McFadden56.45aMDAtholton
800 Meters
1.11Tasha Stanley2:09.17aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.11Leslie Morrison2:14.02aMDWalt Whitman
3.12Liz Mccarter2:14.71aMDMount Hebron
4.11Morgane Gay2:15.38aMDWalt Whitman
5.12Marika Walker2:15.42aMDEleanor Roosevelt
6.12Monique Ositelu2:15.65aMDJames M Bennett
7.12Alison Smith2:16.06aMDAtholton
8.12Halsey Sinclair2:16.99aMDMontgomery Blair
9.12Ashlyn Sinclair2:17.06aMDMontgomery Blair
10.11Dominique Lockhart2:17.36aMDEleanor Roosevelt
1600 Meters
1.11Cindy Parker4:45.80aMDCatoctin
2.11Morgane Gay4:56.68aMDWalt Whitman
3.12Katie Hursey4:57.44aMDNorth Carroll
4.12Alison Smith4:58.84aMDAtholton
5.12Liz Mccarter4:59.27aMDMount Hebron
6.10Kristen Malloy5:06.53aMDHereford
7.12Marika Walker5:07.72aMDEleanor Roosevelt
8.12Monique Ositelu5:08.73aMDJames M Bennett
9.11Louise Hannallah5:09.66aMDWinston Churchill
10.12Halsey Sinclair5:10.61aMDMontgomery Blair
3200 Meters
1.11Cindy Parker10:34.60aMDCatoctin
2.12Liz Mccarter10:49.02aMDMount Hebron
3.10Kristen Malloy10:51.03aMDHereford
4.12Marika Walker11:06.50aMDEleanor Roosevelt
5.12Halsey Sinclair11:09.06aMDMontgomery Blair
6.11Louise Hannallah11:09.59aMDWinston Churchill
7.11Liya Kasimova11:16.83aMDSeverna Park
8.12Cara Harrison11:19.50aMDQuince Orchard
9.12Katie Ogden11:22.08aMDNorthern
10.12Monique Ositelu11:26.08aMDJames M Bennett
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Audrey Gariepy13.77awMDWinston Churchill
2.12Takecia Jameson13.91awMDEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Letecia Wright14.02aMDWestern
4.11Imani Colbert14.24cMDC.H. Flowers
5.11Christina Manning14.30aMDWestlake
6.11Torrie Saunders14.31aMDAnnapolis
7.12Jasmine Norris14.50aMDLargo
8.11Jessica Tongue14.60aMDAnnapolis
9.9Kristen Brown14.64a14MDMcDonogh
10.12Selena Haggins14.71aMDCentral-PG
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Takecia Jameson41.79aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.12Tameka Jameson42.97aMDEleanor Roosevelt
3.12Audrey Gariepy43.66aMDWinston Churchill
4.12Jasmine Norris44.33aMDLargo
5.12Nykeisha Sewell44.70aMDMergenthaler Voc Tech
6.11Torrie Saunders44.77aMDAnnapolis
7.12Christen Griffin44.94aMDMcDonough
8.11Lauren Campbell45.25aMDWestern Tech
9.12Tara Okusaga45.67aMDNorthwest
10.9Shavon Briscoe45.70aMDNorth Point
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team47.69aMDC.H. Flowers
2.-Relay Team47.95aMDElizabeth Seton
3.-Relay Team48.13aMDLargo
-Relay Team48.13aMDWestern
5.-Relay Team48.16aMDEleanor Roosevelt
-Relay Team48.16aMDRichard Montgomery
7.-Relay Team48.47aMDAnnapolis
8.-Relay Team48.88aMDGaithersburg
9.-Relay Team49.05aMDWestern Tech
10.-Relay Team49.10aMDFriendly Senior
4x200 Relay
1.-Doris Anyanwu
Tameka Jameson
Takecia Jameson
Tasha Stanley
1:38.57aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team1:40.75aMDRichard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team1:41.50aMDLargo
4.-Relay Team1:41.71aMDHenry E. Lackey
5.-Relay Team1:41.95aMDOxon Hill
6.-Relay Team1:41.97aMDC.H. Flowers
7.-Relay Team1:42.24aMDAberdeen
8.-Relay Team1:42.62aMDWestern
9.-Relay Team1:43.46aMDElizabeth Seton
10.-Relay Team1:43.87aMDHammond
4x400 Relay
1.-Doris Anyanwu
Takecia Jameson
Tameka Jameson
Tasha Stanley
3:40.48aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team3:53.45aMDRichard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team3:54.52aMDMergenthaler Voc Tech
4.-Relay Team3:56.59aMDHammond
5.-Relay Team3:58.00aMDOxon Hill
6.-Relay Team3:58.50aMDMeade
7.-Relay Team3:59.36aMDNorthwest
8.-Relay Team3:59.78aMDLargo
9.-Relay Team4:00.98aMDWinston Churchill
10.-Relay Team4:01.36aMDAberdeen
4x800 Relay
1.-Tashima Stephens
Tasha Stanley
Marika Walker
Dominique Lockhart
9:04.98aMDEleanor Roosevelt
2.-Relay Team9:19.36aMDWalt Whitman
3.-Relay Team9:25.40aMDWinston Churchill
4.-Relay Team9:26.24aMDLargo
5.-Relay Team9:33.00aMDNorthwest
6.-Relay Team9:33.01aMDHereford
7.-Relay Team9:34.54aMDQuince Orchard
8.-Relay Team9:38.82aMDMergenthaler Voc Tech
9.-Relay Team9:39.50aMDLoch Raven
10.-Relay Team9:41.62aMDC.H. Flowers
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Emily Vannoy46' 0MDGovernor Thomas Johnson
2.12Rachelle Wright41' 10MDPotomac
3.12Jocelyn Wheeler41' 0.5MDLargo
4.12Chrissy Robinson41' 0.00MDPatuxent
5.12Shannel Shivers40' 4.5MDAberdeen
6.12Chante Sandiford39' 2.00MDMcDonogh
7.12Brittany Moreland39' 1.00MDNorthwest
8.12Davita Miles37' 8.75MDKent Island
9.11Vanessa Henry37' 5.75MDFairmont Heights
10.10Amanda Deller36' 10.5MDAberdeen
Discus - 1kg
1.12Alyce Harrell126' 6.00MDLong Reach
2.12Shannel Shivers123' 8MDAberdeen
3.12Ashley Leigh123' 3.00MDLargo
4.12Chante Sandiford121' 3.00MDMcDonogh
5.11Arleigh Rose119' 7MDSherwood
6.11Alison Clark119' 5MDNorth East
7.11Adrienne Haynes117' 7.00MDOxon Hill
8.12Jacqueline Adcock116' 9.50MDDamascus
9.12Melissa Stansbury116' 2.00MDLiberty
10.11Shianna Smith114' 10MDWilde Lake
High Jump
1.12Audrey Gariepy5' 9.50MDWinston Churchill
2.10Saniel Atkinson5' 7MDBishop McNamara
3.9Evann Slaughter5' 4MDOxon Hill
10Shaunte Boney5' 4MDLargo
9Eryn Donaldson5' 4MDMount Hebron
9Amina Smith5' 4MDPatuxent
7.11Debra Ostrander5' 2MDNorth Caroline
10Tina Dipaola5' 2MDChesapeake-AA
9Terah Mustaf5' 2MDBowie
11Monica Gerald5' 2MDJames Hubert Blake
12Emily Ellis5' 2MDPerry Hall
12Chelsea Reinks5' 2MDDamascus
9Lorraine Graham5' 2MDC.H. Flowers
10Chowan Brightful5' 2.00MDLinganore
9Sarah Wrieden5' 2.00MDMiddletown
10Cayla Broadwater5' 2MDWilliamsport
11Camilla Nichols5' 2MDPikesville
12Nykeisha Sewell5' 2MDMergenthaler Voc Tech
10Ashley Dabney5' 2MDWheaton
10Nikki Koons5' 2MDWinters Mill
11Kate Paczynski5' 2MDLiberty
12Chelsee Rienks5' 2MDDamascus
12Chelsea Neal5' 2MDHenry E. Lackey
12Allison Gehnrich5' 2MDJames M Bennett
Pole Vault
1.12Jessica Stadler10' 7MDPerry Hall
2.11Jessica Huber10' 6MDNorth Carroll
3.12Nadia Pinna10' 0MDFallston
12Jessica Voss10' 0.00MDCatonsville
5.11Katiel Miller9' 6MDJames M Bennett
10Mereddith Watts9' 6MDMiddletown
10Jen Whitfield9' 6.00MDSouth River
10Sarah Lueck9' 6MDUrbana
9.11Sarah Meehan9' 0MDNorth Harford
10Whitney Steg9' 0MDBel Air
11Sophie Thomas9' 0MDNorth Carroll
9Heather Gula9' 0.00MDLinganore
10Ally Hemme9' 0.00MDMiddletown
11Kate Vezza9' 0.00MDUrbana
11Jessica Nazarenius9' 0MDChesapeake-AA
11Elizabeth Calhoun9' 0.00MDThomas S Wootton
12Lauren Zenner9' 0MDFrederick
11Jocelyn Henline9' 0.00MDMarriotts Ridge
11Katie Miller9' 0.00MDJames M Bennett
12Stephanie Caplan9' 0.00MDDulaney
Long Jump
1.9Adenike Pedro18' 8MDElizabeth Seton
2.12Kristen Haley18' 3.75MDMount Hebron
3.12Brooke Staton18' 2.25MDMcDonogh
11Michelle Newman18' 2.25MDEastern Tech
5.10Uju Ofoche18' 2MDParkville
6.9Nyerre Osiomwan18' 0.25MDMcDonogh
7.11Erin Brooks18' 0.00MDSeton Keough
8.9Kristen Brown17' 10.5014MDMcDonogh
9.11Christina Manning17' 10MDWestlake
10.12Jacia Montgomery17' 9MDEleanor Roosevelt
12Tashana Johnson17' 9MDWestern
Triple Jump
1.11Michelle Newman40' 5.00MDEastern Tech
2.11Erin Brooks38' 8.75MDSeton Keough
3.12Bianca Williams38' 5.00MDHolton-Arms
4.12Audrey Gariepy38' 2.25wMDWinston Churchill
5.12Jacia Montgomery37' 10.75wMDEleanor Roosevelt
6.9Evann Slaughter37' 5.75wMDOxon Hill
7.10Saniel Atkinson37' 1.25MDBishop McNamara
8.10Geranda Williams36' 11.25MDNorth Point
9.12Brooke Staton36' 8.25MDMcDonogh
10.12Emily Furr36' 4.5MDPoolesville Sr
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.