Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoJeff Demps9.96 (2.5)FLFloridaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
FrFred Rose9.96 (7.0)MSHindsMay 22NJCAA National Championships
3.SrTeddy Williams10.03 (2.3)TXTexas-San AntonioMay 16Southland Conference Championships
SoMarcus Rowland10.03 (2.8)ALAuburnApr 03Tiger Relays
5.SoMaurice Mitchell10.04 (2.6)FLFlorida StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
6.SrRondel Sorrillo10.05 (2.6)KYKentuckyMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
7.SrAhmad Rashad10.08 (2.4)CAUSCApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.SoLuther Ambrose10.12 (2.5)LALouisiana-MonroeJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
9.JrGerald Phiri10.13 (1.4)TXTexas A&MMay 16Big 12 Outdoor Championships
FrJustin Walker10.13 (4.0)LANorthwestern StateMay 01NSU Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrCurtis Mitchell20.23 (1.5)TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
2.SoMaurice Mitchell20.24 (1.1)FLFlorida StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
3.SrRondel Sorrillo20.29 (.6)KYKentuckyMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
4.SrJeremy Dodson20.40 (2.5)COColoradoMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
JrBrandon Byram20.40FLFlorida StateMay 08FSU Twilight
6.SoRakieem Salaam20.41 (.1)OKOklahomaMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
7.FrFred Rose20.43 (4.7)MSHindsMay 22NJCAA National Championships
8.SrEvander Wells20.45 (3.2)TNTennesseeApr 10Sea Ray Relays
9.SrGavin Smellie20.46 (2.1)KYWestern KentuckyApr 17Vanderbilt Invitational
10.FrJustin Walker20.49 (.3)LANorthwestern StateMay 16Southland Conference Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrCalvin Smith44.81FLFloridaApr 17Tom Jones Memorial Invite
2.FrTavaris Tate44.84MSMississippi StateJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
3.JrDemetrius Pinder44.93TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
4.FrKirani James45.01ALAlabamaMay 16SEC Championships
JrJosh Scott45.01NCSt Augustine'sJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
6.SrDwight Mullings45.12MSMississippi StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
7.SoJoey Hughes45.15CAUSCJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
8.JrTabarie Henry45.20TXTexas A&MMay 01Texas Invite
9.SrDonald Sanford45.21AZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
10.JrAnderson Mutegi45.22TXTexas-El PasoMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.FrRobby Andrews1:45.54VAVirginiaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.SrAndrew Wheating1:45.69OROregonJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
3.JrCory Primm1:45.70CAUCLAJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.JrFred Samoei1:45.94ALAlabamaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
5.SoLance Roller1:46.11VAVirginiaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.SoCharles Jock1:46.17CAUC IrvineJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
7.SoAaron Evans1:46.26GAGeorgiaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
8.JrRichard Jones1:46.42LALSUMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
9.SrMichael Rutt1:46.63CTConnecticutMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
10.SoRyan Martin1:46.71CAUC Santa BarbaraJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrAndrew Wheating3:37.52OROregonMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
2.SrJack Bolas3:38.47WIWisconsinMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
3.SrLee Emanuel3:38.79NMNew MexicoMay 01Oregon Relays
4.SrA.J. Acosta3:39.44OROregonMay 01Oregon Relays
5.SrMark Matusak3:39.59CAUC BerkeleyMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
6.JrBen Blankenship3:39.77MNMinnesotaMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
7.SoDylan Ferris3:40.07CAStanfordMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
8.JrMatthew Centrowitz Jr3:40.14OROregonJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
9.FrRyan Hill3:40.22NCNorth Carolina StateJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
10.SrFelix Kiboiywo3:40.50ALAuburnApr 17Auburn Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoChris Derrick8:03.59CAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
2.JrJustin Marpole-Bird8:07.01CAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
3.JrMichael Coe8:07.28CAUC BerkeleyApr 10The Big Meet
4.JrElliott Heath8:09.90CAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
5.JrJake Riley8:10.14CAStanfordApr 10The Big Meet
6.JrKari Karlsson8:10.29CAUC BerkeleyApr 10The Big Meet
7.JrJoe Gatel8:10.37CACal Poly SLOMar 06Stanford Opener
8.JrJeff Helmer8:13.21AZArizona StateMar 20Baldy Castillo Invite
9.FrCollin Jarvis8:14.63CAUC BerkeleyMar 06Stanford Opener
10.JrJonathan Peterson8:16.50CAUC DavisMar 06Stanford Opener
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrDavid McNeill13:25.63AZNorthern ArizonaMar 27Stanford Invitational
2.SrBrandon Bethke13:27.83AZArizona StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
3.JrElliott Heath13:29.75CAStanfordApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
4.SrLee Emanuel13:31.56NMNew MexicoApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
5.SoChris Derrick13:31.67CAStanfordApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
6.SrSamuel Kosgei13:35.75TXLamarApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.SrChris Barnicle13:36.02NMNew MexicoApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.JrJustin Tyner13:37.66COAir ForceApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
9.SrJohn Beattie13:42.03OKTulsaApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
10.SrJohn Kosgei13:42.17OKOklahoma StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
View full rankings...
10,000 Meters
1.JrSam Chelanga27:08.39VALibertyMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
2.SrChris Barnicle28:10.59NMNew MexicoMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
3.SrJohn Beattie28:32.21OKTulsaMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
4.SrSamuel Kosgei28:32.62TXLamarMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
5.SrLex Williams28:34.28MIMichiganMar 27Stanford Invitational
6.SrScott Smith28:35.71CAUC Santa BarbaraMar 27Stanford Invitational
7.FrEric Fernandez28:37.77ARArkansasMar 27Stanford Invitational
8.SoDiego Estrada28:40.19AZNorthern ArizonaMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
9.JrJonathan Grey28:40.33VAWilliam & MaryApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
10.JrKeith Gerrard28:42.51NMNew MexicoMar 27Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrRonnie Ash13.31 (.9)OKOklahomaMay 16Big 12 Outdoor Championships
2.SoBarrett Nugent13.35 (1.7)LALSUJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
3.FrKeiron Stewart13.39 (2.9)TXTexasMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
4.JrLehann Fourie13.41 (2.5)NENebraskaMay 01Texas Tech vs. Nebraska
5.SoAndrew Riley13.45 (.7)ILIllinoisJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.JrJohnny Dutch13.50 (1.6)SCSouth CarolinaMay 08Carolina Qualifier
7.SrAshton Eaton13.54 (-1.5)OROregonMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
8.JrOscar Spurlock13.58 (.7)CAUSCJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
9.JrJeffrey Julmis13.59 (2.0)KSKansas StateMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
SoBooker Nunley13.59SCSouth CarolinaMar 27Weems Baskin Relays
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.JrJohnny Dutch47.63SCSouth CarolinaJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
2.JrJeshua Anderson48.63WAWashington StateMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
3.JrLeford Green48.67NCJohnson C. SmithMay 29NCAA Division II Championships
4.SoAmaechi Morton48.94CAStanfordMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
5.JrBryce Brown49.31TXTexas TechMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
6.JrSteve Banton49.35MOLincoln (MO)May 29NCAA Division II Championships
7.FrReggie Wyatt49.46CAUSCMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
8.SoLee Moore49.52MSMississippiApr 10Ole Miss Invitational
9.JrEmmanuel Mayers49.65MSMississippi StateApr 10Ole Miss Invitational
10.SrKenneth Medwood49.66CALong Beach StateMay 15Big West Championships
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.JrMatt Hughes8:34.18KYLouisvilleJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.SrReuben Mwei8:34.42COAdams StateMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
3.SoDonn Cabral8:35.60NJPrincetonMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
4.JrHillary Bor8:38.05IAIowa StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
5.JrJoonas Harjamaki8:39.22TXLamarMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
6.SrStephen Finley8:40.56VAVirginiaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
7.JrSteven Sodaro8:40.60CAUC BerkeleyMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
8.JrJustin Tyner8:41.09COAir ForceMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
9.JrMartin Kirui8:42.47MSMississippiMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
10.SrRyan Gasper8:42.88WIWisconsinMay 01Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team38.81FLFloridaMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
2.-Relay Team39.00LALSUMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
3.-Relay Team39.05TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
4.-David Ambler
Brandon Byram
Maurice Mitchell
Madanha Chibudu
39.06FLFlorida StateMay 08FSU Twilight
5.-Relay Team39.07SCSouth CarolinaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.-Justin Christian
Kendall May
Dwight Mullings
Tavaris Tate
39.09MSMississippi StateMay 16SEC Championships
7.-Marcus Boyd
Whitney Prevost
Courtney Thomas
Trey Harts
39.18TXBaylorApr 03Texas Relays
-Relay Team39.18ALAuburnJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
9.-Skye Dawson
Charles Silmon
Mychal Dungey
Mark Barnes
39.20TXTexas ChristianApr 03Texas Relays
10.-Relay Team39.43CAUCLAMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-R.J. Anderson
Tony McQuay
Christian Taylor
Calvin Smith
3:00.31FLFloridaApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.-Relay Team3:00.89TXTexas A&MJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
3.-Relay Team3:01.66MSMississippi StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.-Marcus Boyd
Trey Harts
Zwede Hewitt
Michael Liggins
3:02.70TXBaylorApr 03Texas Relays
5.-Relay Team3:03.26CAUSCApr 03Texas Relays
6.-Relay Team3:03.58SCSouth CarolinaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
7.-Isaiah Gill
Troy Faulkner
Anton Kokorin
Rondell Bartholomew
3:03.74TXSouth PlainsApr 03Texas Relays
8.-Relay Team3:03.78AZArizona StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
9.-Relay Team3:03.97OHOhio StateMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
10.-Relay Team3:04.10LALSUMay 29NCAA Division I East Regional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:15.38VAVirginiaApr 24Penn Relays
2.-Relay Team7:15.55OROregonApr 24Penn Relays
3.-Relay Team7:17.02PAPenn StateApr 24Penn Relays
4.-Jared Hall
Cory Leslie
Daniel White
Jeff See
7:17.68OHOhio StateApr 24Drake Relays
5.-Harun Abda
Joe McFarland
David Pachuta
Travis Burkstrand
7:18.18MNMinnesotaApr 24Drake Relays
6.-Relay Team7:18.58CTConnecticutApr 24Penn Relays
7.-James Gilreath
Ben Haby
Gavyn Nero
Chris Gowell
7:19.86TXBaylorApr 24Drake Relays
8.-Jason Springer
David Holm
Wes Sheldon
Sean Wiggan
7:19.89ILEastern IllinoisApr 24Drake Relays
9.-Tyrell Everett
Aaron Dixon
Ricky West
Blake Irwin
7:20.17MOMissouriApr 24Drake Relays
10.-Jack Sachse
Jacob Davies
Samuel James
Armando Del Valle
7:20.24KSKansas StateApr 24Drake Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team9:30.69OROregonApr 24Penn Relays
2.-Ryan Gasper
James Groce
Zach Beth
Craig Miller
9:32.84WIWisconsinApr 24Drake Relays
3.-Hillary Bor
Brian Sandvig
Elphas Sang
Brandon Rooney
9:33.39IAIowa StateApr 24Drake Relays
4.-Relay Team9:33.93PAVillanovaApr 24Penn Relays
5.-Relay Team9:34.38DCGeorgetownApr 24Penn Relays
6.-Relay Team9:35.24MIMichiganApr 24Penn Relays
7.-Relay Team9:39.08TXTexasApr 24Penn Relays
8.-Relay Team9:39.61TNTennesseeApr 24Penn Relays
9.-Gavyn Nero
J.T. Scheuerman
James Gilreath
Chris Gowell
9:40.38TXBaylorApr 24Drake Relays
10.-Relay Team9:42.86FLFlorida StateApr 24Penn Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrRyan Whiting21.97m AZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.FrMason Finley19.74m KSKansasJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
3.JrBlake Eaton19.57m PAPenn StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.SoKemal Mesic19.42m FLFloridaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
5.FrJordan Clarke19.21m AZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.SrDane Tobey19.08m NENebraska-KearneyMay 29NCAA Division II Championships
7.SrSteve Hnat19.07m KYLouisvilleMay 14Cardinal Twilight
8.SrSteve Marcelle19.03m GAGeorgia TechApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
9.SrEric Werskey18.95m ALAuburnApr 17Auburn Invitational
10.SrBrian Allen18.84m KSPittsburg State (KS)Apr 03FHSU Multi-Event Open / Quad Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 2kg
1.-William Conwell61.36m WAClub NorthwestApr 24UCSD Triton Invitational
2.FrJulian Wruck61.02m TXTexas TechMar 27Texas Tech Open
3.SrAaron Dan60.48m CAUSCMar 13Northridge Invitational
4.FrMason Finley60.18m KSKansasMay 16Big 12 Outdoor Championships
5.SrJason Lewis59.78m AZArizona StateApr 24UCSD Triton Invitational
6.SrAdonson Shallow59.77m LASoutheast LouisianaMay 01NSU Invitational
7.SrLeif Arrhenius59.68m UTBYUApr 24Robison Invitational
8.SoLuke Bryant59.39m OKOklahomaApr 10North Texas Spring Classic
9.SoJames Plummer59.10m NJRutgersMar 19Bulls Invite
10.SrRyan Whiting59.06m AZArizona StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrCyrus Hostetler78.19m OROregonMay 01Oregon Relays
2.JrCraig Kingsley78.10m RIBrownJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
3.FrCooper Thompson77.19m CAUSCMay 16Pac-10 Outdoor Championships
4.FrSam Humphreys76.71m TXTexas A&MApr 10Pepsi Team Invitational
5.JrKyle Nielsen75.32m WAWashingtonApr 24Brutus Hamilton Invitational
6.SrAlex Wolff73.93m OROregonJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
7.JrPontus Thomee73.60m IDBoise StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
8.SoChris Reno73.35m UTBYUMay 15Mountain West Outdoor Championships
9.JrAdam Wolkins73.31m NENebraskaMay 16Big 12 Outdoor Championships
10.SrCurtis Moss73.13m BCBritish ColumbiaMay 29NAIA Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.FrRicky Robertson2.28m MSMississippiApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.SoDerek Drouin2.26m INIndiana (IN)Jun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
JrClint Silcock2.26m UTUtah StateApr 17Mark Faldmo Invitational
4.JrJacques Watson2.25m SCCoastal CarolinaApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
SoBrian Knight2.25m MSMississippiApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
6.FrErik Kynard2.25m KSKansas StateApr 03Jim Click Shootout
7.SrManjula Kumara Wijesekar2.23m CAUSCJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
JrPaul Hamilton2.23m NENebraskaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
9.SoRyan Fleck2.22m ALAuburnApr 03Tiger Relays
FrGeoffery Davis2.22m INPurdueApr 17Dave Rankin Invitational
SrCasey Ryan2.22m CAUC San DiegoMar 13PLNU Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrJason Colwick5.71m TXRiceApr 03Texas Relays
SrJordan Scott5.71m KSKansasApr 03Texas Relays
3.SrJake Winder5.50m ILNorth CentralApr 10Chicagolands
SrYavgeniy Olhovsky5.50m VAVirginia TechApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
JrScott Roth5.50m WAWashingtonApr 10Pepsi Team Invitational
SrXavier Tromp5.50m SCClemsonApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
7.JrChris Roy5.44m LALouisiana-LafayetteMay 09Sun Belt Conference Championship
8.JrChris Little5.41m UTBYUApr 03Texas Relays
FrJack Whitt5.41m OKOral RobertsApr 03Texas Relays
10.SoMarvin Reitze5.40m SCSouth CarolinaApr 24Penn Relays
SrJosh Dominguez5.40m LALSUApr 24Penn Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrAlain Bailey8.35m (1.0)ARArkansasMay 16SEC Championships
2.SoChristian Taylor8.19m (.9)FLFloridaMay 16SEC Championships
3.FrMarquise Goodwin8.15m (1.0)TXTexasJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
4.SoChris Phipps8.12m (1.8)NENebraskaJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
5.FrBryce Lamb8.05m (3.6)TXTexas TechMay 01Texas Tech vs. Nebraska
6.SrAshton Eaton8.04m (.8)OROregonMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
7.-Norris Frederick8.03m (1.2)CASouthwestern College (CA)Apr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.SrWill Coppage8.02m (2.5)LALSUMay 16SEC Championships
9.SrMarlon Woods7.99m (1.5)FLFlorida StateMar 27FSU Relays
10.JrNafee Harris7.96m (.7)PAIndiana U of PAMay 29NCAA Division II Championships
JrStanley Gbagbeke7.96m (1.2)TNMiddle Tennessee StateJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoChristian Taylor17.09m (2.9)FLFloridaJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
2.JrJosh Como16.64m (1.7)CACS Los AngelesApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
3.SrAlphonso Jordan16.62m (3.6)GAGeorgia TechApr 17ACC Outdoor Championships
4.JrTyron Stewart16.60m (.3)TXTexas A&MMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
5.FrOmar Craddock16.56m (1.8)FLFloridaJun 27USA Track & Field Junior Championships
6.SrZuheir Sharif16.54m (1.3)TXTexas A&MApr 03Texas Relays
7.SrZacharias Arnos16.40m (1.0)IDBoise StateApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.SrDarrell Roddick16.35m (2.2)TXTexas TechApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
9.SoWill Claye16.30m (.8)OKOklahomaMay 29NCAA Division I West Regional
10.JrJonathon Allen16.27m MILake Superior StateMay 29NCAA Division II Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.SoMarcel Lomnicky74.83m VAVirginia TechApr 03Pepsi Florida Relays
2.-Kibwe Johnson74.74m AZArizonaMay 20Tucson Elite Throwers Classic I
3.FrConor McCullough74.29m NJPrincetonApr 17Larry Ellis Invitational
4.JrWalter Henning72.98m LALSUApr 10Hurricane Alumni Invitational
5.FrAlexander Ziegler72.43m VAVirginia TechJun 12NCAA Division I National Championships
6.-Michael Mai72.29m NYArmyApr 17Mt. SAC Relays
7.SrSteffen Nerdal72.04m TNMemphisMay 22Tucson Elite Throwers Classic II
8.FrEric Flores70.44m CACalifornia LutheranJun 27USA Track & Field Championships
9.JrDimitrios Fylladitakis68.82m TXTexas-El PasoMar 27Springtime Invitational
10.SrBranislav Danis68.25m GAGeorgiaMay 16SEC Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.