Athletic.net Team Results Management

College Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.SoJeff Demps9.96awFLFlorida
FrFred Rose9.96awMSHinds
3.SrTeddy Williams10.03awTXTexas-San Antonio
SoMarcus Rowland10.03awALAuburn
5.SoMaurice Mitchell10.04awFLFlorida State
6.SrRondel Sorrillo10.05awKYKentucky
7.SrAhmad Rashad10.08awCAUSC
8.SoLuther Ambrose10.12awLALouisiana-Monroe
9.FrJustin Walker10.13awLANorthwestern State
JrGerald Phiri10.13aTXTexas A&M
200 Meters
1.SoMaurice Mitchell20.24aFLFlorida State
2.SrRondel Sorrillo20.29aKYKentucky
3.JrBrandon Byram20.40aFLFlorida State
SrJeremy Dodson20.40awCOColorado
5.SoRakieem Salaam20.41aOKOklahoma
6.FrFred Rose20.43awMSHinds
7.SrEvander Wells20.45awTNTennessee
8.SrGavin Smellie20.46awKYWestern Kentucky
9.FrJustin Walker20.49aLANorthwestern State
10.JrJosh Scott20.53aNCSt Augustine's
JrTerrell Wilks20.53aFLFlorida
400 Meters
1.SrCalvin Smith44.81aFLFlorida
2.FrTavaris Tate44.84aMSMississippi State
3.JrDemetrius Pinder44.93aTXTexas A&M
4.JrJosh Scott45.01aNCSt Augustine's
FrKirani James45.01aALAlabama
6.SrDwight Mullings45.12aMSMississippi State
7.SoJoey Hughes45.15aCAUSC
8.JrTabarie Henry45.20aTXTexas A&M
9.SrDonald Sanford45.21aAZArizona State
10.JrAnderson Mutegi45.22aTXTexas-El Paso
800 Meters
1.FrRobby Andrews1:45.54aVAVirginia
2.SrAndrew Wheating1:45.69aOROregon
3.JrCory Primm1:45.70aCAUCLA
4.JrFred Samoei1:45.94aALAlabama
5.SoLance Roller1:46.11aVAVirginia
6.SoCharles Jock1:46.17aCAUC Irvine
7.SoAaron Evans1:46.26aGAGeorgia
8.JrRichard Jones1:46.42aLALSU
9.SrMichael Rutt1:46.63aCTConnecticut
10.SoRyan Martin1:46.71aCAUC Santa Barbara
1500 Meters
1.SrAndrew Wheating3:37.52aOROregon
2.SrJack Bolas3:38.47aWIWisconsin
3.SrLee Emanuel3:38.79aNMNew Mexico
4.SrA.J. Acosta3:39.44aOROregon
5.SrMark Matusak3:39.59aCAUC Berkeley
6.JrBen Blankenship3:39.77aMNMinnesota
7.SoDylan Ferris3:40.07aCAStanford
8.JrMatthew Centrowitz Jr3:40.14aOROregon
9.FrRyan Hill3:40.22aNCNorth Carolina State
10.SrFelix Kiboiywo3:40.50aALAuburn
3000 Meters
1.SoChris Derrick8:03.59aCAStanford
2.JrJustin Marpole-Bird8:07.01aCAStanford
3.JrMichael Coe8:07.28aCAUC Berkeley
4.JrElliott Heath8:09.90aCAStanford
5.JrJake Riley8:10.14aCAStanford
6.JrKari Karlsson8:10.29aCAUC Berkeley
7.JrJoe Gatel8:10.37aCACal Poly SLO
8.JrJeff Helmer8:13.21aAZArizona State
9.FrCollin Jarvis8:14.63aCAUC Berkeley
10.JrJonathan Peterson8:16.50aCAUC Davis
5000 Meters
1.SrDavid McNeill13:25.63aAZNorthern Arizona
2.SrBrandon Bethke13:27.83aAZArizona State
3.JrElliott Heath13:29.75aCAStanford
4.SrLee Emanuel13:31.56aNMNew Mexico
5.SoChris Derrick13:31.67aCAStanford
6.SrSamuel Kosgei13:35.75aTXLamar
7.SrChris Barnicle13:36.02aNMNew Mexico
8.JrJustin Tyner13:37.66aCOAir Force
9.SrJohn Beattie13:42.03aOKTulsa
10.SrJohn Kosgei13:42.17aOKOklahoma State
10,000 Meters
1.JrSam Chelanga27:08.39aVALiberty
2.SrChris Barnicle28:10.59aNMNew Mexico
3.SrJohn Beattie28:32.21aOKTulsa
4.SrSamuel Kosgei28:32.62aTXLamar
5.SrLex Williams28:34.28aMIMichigan
6.SrScott Smith28:35.71aCAUC Santa Barbara
7.FrEric Fernandez28:37.77aARArkansas
8.SoDiego Estrada28:40.19aAZNorthern Arizona
9.JrJonathan Grey28:40.33aVAWilliam & Mary
10.JrKeith Gerrard28:42.51aNMNew Mexico
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoBarrett Nugent13.35aLALSU
2.FrKeiron Stewart13.39awTXTexas
3.JrLehann Fourie13.41awNENebraska
4.SoAndrew Riley13.45aILIllinois
5.JrJohnny Dutch13.50aSCSouth Carolina
6.SrAshton Eaton13.54aOROregon
7.JrOscar Spurlock13.58aCAUSC
8.JrJeffrey Julmis13.59aKSKansas State
SoBooker Nunley13.59aSCSouth Carolina
10.JrRonald Brookins13.61aCASacramento State
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.JrJohnny Dutch47.63aSCSouth Carolina
2.JrJeshua Anderson48.63aWAWashington State
3.JrLeford Green48.67aNCJohnson C. Smith
4.SoAmaechi Morton48.94aCAStanford
5.JrBryce Brown49.31aTXTexas Tech
6.JrSteve Banton49.35aMOLincoln (MO)
7.FrReggie Wyatt49.46aCAUSC
8.SoLee Moore49.52aMSMississippi
9.JrEmmanuel Mayers49.65aMSMississippi State
10.SrKenneth Medwood49.66aCALong Beach State
3k Steeplechase
1.JrMatt Hughes8:34.18aKYLouisville
2.SrReuben Mwei8:34.42aCOAdams State
3.SoDonn Cabral8:35.60aNJPrinceton
4.JrHillary Bor8:38.05aIAIowa State
5.JrJoonas Harjamaki8:39.22aTXLamar
6.SrStephen Finley8:40.56aVAVirginia
7.JrSteve Sodaro8:40.60aCAUC Berkeley
8.JrJustin Tyner8:41.09aCOAir Force
9.JrMartin Kirui8:42.47aMSMississippi
10.SrRyan Gasper8:42.88aWIWisconsin
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team38.81aFLFlorida
2.-Relay Team39.00aLALSU
3.-Relay Team39.05aTXTexas A&M
4.-David Ambler
Brandon Byram
Maurice Mitchell
Madanha Chibudu
39.06aFLFlorida State
5.-Relay Team39.07aSCSouth Carolina
6.-Justin Christian
Kendall May
Dwight Mullings
Tavaris Tate
39.09aMSMississippi State
7.-Relay Team39.18aALAuburn
-Marcus Boyd
Whitney Prevost
Courtney Thomas
Trey Harts
39.18aTXBaylor
9.-Skye Dawson
Charles Silmon
Mychal Dungey
Mark Barnes
39.20aTXTexas Christian
10.-Relay Team39.43aCAUCLA
4x400 Relay
1.-R.J. Anderson
Tony McQuay
Christian Taylor
Calvin Smith
3:00.31aFLFlorida
2.-Relay Team3:00.89aTXTexas A&M
3.-Relay Team3:01.66aMSMississippi State
4.-Marcus Boyd
Trey Harts
Zwede Hewitt
Michael Liggins
3:02.70aTXBaylor
5.-Relay Team3:03.26aCAUSC
6.-Relay Team3:03.58aSCSouth Carolina
7.-Isaiah Gill
Troy Faulkner
Anton Kokorin
Rondell Bartholomew
3:03.74aTXSouth Plains
8.-Relay Team3:03.78aAZArizona State
9.-Relay Team3:03.97aOHOhio State
10.-Relay Team3:04.10aLALSU
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:15.38aVAVirginia
2.-Relay Team7:15.55aOROregon
3.-Relay Team7:17.02aPAPenn State
4.-Jared Hall
Cory Leslie
Daniel White
Jeff See
7:17.68aOHOhio State
5.-Harun Abda
Joe McFarland
David Pachuta
Travis Burkstrand
7:18.18aMNMinnesota
6.-Relay Team7:18.58aCTConnecticut
7.-James Gilreath
Ben Haby
Gavyn Nero
Chris Gowell
7:19.86aTXBaylor
8.-Jason Springer
David Holm
Wes Sheldon
Sean Wiggan
7:19.89aILEastern Illinois
9.-Tyrell Everett
Aaron Dixon
Ricky West
Blake Irwin
7:20.17aMOMissouri
10.-Jack Sachse
Jacob Davies
Samuel James
Armando Del Valle
7:20.24aKSKansas State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team9:30.69aOROregon
2.-Ryan Gasper
James Groce
Zach Beth
Craig Miller
9:32.84aWIWisconsin
3.-Hillary Bor
Brian Sandvig
Elphas Sang
Brandon Rooney
9:33.39aIAIowa State
4.-Relay Team9:33.93aPAVillanova
5.-Relay Team9:34.38aDCGeorgetown
6.-Relay Team9:35.24aMIMichigan
7.-Relay Team9:39.08aTXTexas
8.-Relay Team9:39.61aTNTennessee
9.-Gavyn Nero
J.T. Scheuerman
James Gilreath
Chris Gowell
9:40.38aTXBaylor
10.-Relay Team9:42.86aFLFlorida State
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrRyan Whiting21.97m AZArizona State
2.FrMason Finley19.74m KSKansas
3.JrBlake Eaton19.57m PAPenn State
4.SoKemal Mesic19.42m FLFlorida
5.FrJordan Clarke19.21m AZArizona State
6.SrDane Tobey19.08m NENebraska-Kearney
7.SrSteve Hnat19.07m KYLouisville
8.SrSteve Marcelle19.03m GAGeorgia Tech
9.SrEric Werskey18.95m ALAuburn
10.SrBrian Allen18.84m KSPittsburg State (KS)
Discus - 2kg
1.-William Conwell61.36m WAClub Northwest
2.FrJulian Wruck61.02m TXTexas Tech
3.SrAaron Dan60.48m CAUSC
4.FrMason Finley60.18m KSKansas
5.SrJason Lewis59.78m AZArizona State
6.SrAdonson Shallow59.77m LASoutheast Louisiana
7.SrLeif Arrhenius59.68m UTBYU
8.SoLuke Bryant59.39m OKOklahoma
9.SoJames Plummer59.10m NJRutgers
10.SrRyan Whiting59.06m AZArizona State
Javelin - 800g
1.SrCyrus Hostetler78.19m OROregon
2.JrCraig Kingsley78.10m RIBrown
3.FrCooper Thompson77.19m CAUSC
4.FrSam Humphreys76.71m TXTexas A&M
5.JrKyle Nielsen75.32m WAWashington
6.SrAlex Wolff73.93m OROregon
7.JrPontus Thomee73.60m IDBoise State
8.SoChris Reno73.35m UTBYU
9.JrAdam Wolkins73.31m NENebraska
10.SrCurtis Moss73.13m BCBritish Columbia
High Jump
1.FrRicky Robertson2.28m MSMississippi
2.SoDerek Drouin2.26m INIndiana (IN)
JrClint Silcock2.26m UTUtah State
4.SoBrian Knight2.25m MSMississippi
JrJacques Watson2.25m SCCoastal Carolina
6.FrErik Kynard2.25m KSKansas State
7.JrPaul Hamilton2.23m NENebraska
SrManjula Kumara Wijesekar2.23m CAUSC
9.SrCasey Ryan2.22m CAUC San Diego
FrGeoffery Davis2.22m INPurdue
SoRyan Fleck2.22m ALAuburn
Pole Vault
1.SrJason Colwick5.71m TXRice
SrJordan Scott5.71m KSKansas
3.SrJake Winder5.50m ILNorth Central
JrScott Roth5.50m WAWashington
SrYavgeniy Olhovsky5.50m VAVirginia Tech
SrXavier Tromp5.50m SCClemson
7.JrChris Roy5.44m LALouisiana-Lafayette
8.FrJack Whitt5.41m OKOral Roberts
JrChris Little5.41m UTBYU
10.SoMarvin Reitze5.40m SCSouth Carolina
SrJosh Dominguez5.40m LALSU
Long Jump
1.SrAlain Bailey8.35m ARArkansas
2.SoChristian Taylor8.19m FLFlorida
3.FrMarquise Goodwin8.15m TXTexas
4.SoChris Phipps8.12m NENebraska
5.FrBryce Lamb8.05m TXTexas Tech
6.SrAshton Eaton8.04m OROregon
7.-Norris Frederick8.03m CASouthwestern College (CA)
8.SrWill Coppage8.02m LALSU
9.SrMarlon Woods7.99m FLFlorida State
10.JrNafee Harris7.96m PAIndiana U of PA
JrStanley Gbagbeke7.96m TNMiddle Tennessee State
Triple Jump
1.SoChristian Taylor17.09m FLFlorida
2.JrJosh Como16.64m CACS Los Angeles
3.SrAlphonso Jordan16.62m GAGeorgia Tech
4.JrTyron Stewart16.60m TXTexas A&M
5.FrOmar Craddock16.56m FLFlorida
6.SrZuheir Sharif16.54m TXTexas A&M
7.SrZacharias Arnos16.40m IDBoise State
8.SrDarrell Roddick16.35m TXTexas Tech
9.SoWill Claye16.30m OKOklahoma
10.JrJonathon Allen16.27m MILake Superior State
Hammer - 12lb
1.SoMarcel Lomnicky74.83m VAVirginia Tech
2.-Kibwe Johnson74.74m AZArizona
3.FrConor McCullough74.29m NJPrinceton
4.JrWalter Henning72.98m LALSU
5.FrAlexander Ziegler72.43m VAVirginia Tech
6.-Michael Mai72.29m NYArmy
7.SrSteffen Nerdal72.04m TNMemphis
8.FrEric Flores70.44m CACalifornia Lutheran
9.JrDimitrios Fylladitakis68.82m TXTexas-El Paso
10.SrBranislav Danis68.25m GAGeorgia

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.SrBlessing Okagbare10.94cTXTexas-El Paso
2.SoJeneba Tarmoh11.05awTXTexas A&M
3.SrPorscha Lucas11.07awTXTexas A&M
4.FrMarecia Pemberton11.12awFLFlorida State
5.JrGabby Mayo11.13aTXTexas A&M
6.SrSamantha Henry11.14awLALSU
7.FrJura Levy11.15awTXSouth Plains
8.FrTakeia Pinckney11.18awLALSU
9.JrShaniqua Ferguson11.19aALAuburn
SoTerra Evans11.19awTXTexas Tech
200 Meters
1.SrPorscha Lucas22.49aTXTexas A&M
2.SoJeneba Tarmoh22.65aTXTexas A&M
3.SoAmber Purvis22.74aOROregon
4.SoSemoy Hackett22.75aMOLincoln (MO)
5.JrTeona Rodgers22.81awFLFlorida State
6.FrStormy Kendrick22.83awSCClemson
7.SoCandyce Mcgrone22.84aFLFlorida State
8.JrShaniqua Ferguson22.87aALAuburn
9.JrTiffany Townsend22.90aTXBaylor
10.SrFrancena McCorory22.92aVAHampton
400 Meters
1.SrFrancena McCorory50.69aVAHampton
2.SrKeshia Baker50.76aOROregon
3.JrJessica Beard51.02aTXTexas A&M
4.JrJoanna Atkins51.52aALAuburn
5.JrShelise Williams51.71aARArkansas
6.SoAngele Cooper52.18aTXTexas
7.SrBrandi Cross52.28aSCSouth Carolina
8.JrChantel Malone52.35aTXTexas
9.JrCiara Short52.36aCACS Fullerton
10.SoSharay Hale52.45aNYColumbia
800 Meters
1.SrPhoebe Wright2:00.47aTNTennessee
2.SrLaTavia Thomas2:01.40aLALSU
3.SrCaitlin Bailey2:03.45aMABoston College
4.SrKayann Thompson2:03.54aLALSU
5.JrBrittany Hall2:03.76aLALSU
6.SoLacey Cramer2:03.91aUTBYU
7.SrKimarra McDonald2:04.19aTNTennessee
8.SrKate Grace2:04.22aCTYale
9.JrPilar McShine2:04.24aFLFlorida State
10.JrAnja Puc2:04.25aNENebraska - Omaha
1500 Meters
1.JrKatie Follett4:10.66aWAWashington
2.SrJessica Pixler4:11.06aWASeattle Pacific
3.SrZoe Buckman4:12.80aOROregon
4.JrMihaela Susa4:13.08aOKOklahoma State
5.JrLucy Van Dalen4:13.19aNYStony Brook
6.SrGabriele Anderson4:13.45aMNMinnesota
7.SrKarly Hamric4:13.54aWVWest Virginia
8.SrCharlotte Browning4:13.96aFLFlorida
9.SoAshley Verplank4:14.10aNCNorth Carolina
10.JrPilar McShine4:14.20aFLFlorida State
3000 Meters
1.JrLucy Van Dalen9:17.23aNYStony Brook
2.JrPilar McShine9:18.29aFLFlorida State
3.FrJordan Hasay9:18.92aOROregon
4.JrHolly Van Dalen9:20.45aNYStony Brook
5.SoNeely Spence9:21.49aPAShippensburg
6.SoBetsy Flood9:22.63aIAIowa
7.JrClaire Richardson9:23.03aMAHarvard
8.SrNatasha Labeaud9:25.89aDCGeorgetown
9.SoDeborah Maier9:26.60aCAUC Berkeley
10.JrZsofia Erdelyi9:27.96aCAUSC
5000 Meters
1.SrLisa Koll15:17.76aIAIowa State
2.SrAngela Bizzarri15:37.21aILIllinois
3.SrJessica Pixler15:44.07aWASeattle Pacific
4.SrBridget Franek15:46.08aPAPenn State
5.SrJackie Areson15:51.56aTNTennessee
6.SrBeverly Ramos15:51.82aKSKansas State
7.JrMarie-Louise Asselin15:53.93aWVWest Virginia
8.SrBrianna Felnagle15:55.29aNCNorth Carolina
9.JrTara Erdmann15:55.64aCALoyola Marymount
10.SoRuth Senior15:57.32aNMNew Mexico
10,000 Meters
1.SrLisa Koll31:18.07aIAIowa State
2.SrAndrea Walkonen32:31.33aMABoston University
3.SrMegan Hogan32:34.95aDCGeorge Washington
4.SoTanya Zeferjahn33:09.47aNCQueens (NC)
5.SoBetsy Saina33:13.13aIAIowa State
6.JrZsofia Erdelyi33:18.75aCAUSC
7.SrNicole Blood33:22.62aOROregon
8.JrTara Erdmann33:22.79aCALoyola Marymount
9.JrAmanda Goetschius33:23.12aNCNorth Carolina-Charlotte
10.SrClara Grandt33:23.22aWVWest Virginia
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.SrQueen Harrison12.44awVAVirginia Tech
2.SrKristi Castlin12.59awVAVirginia Tech
3.JrTi'erra Brown12.70awFLMiami (FL)
4.JrGabby Mayo12.81aTXTexas A&M
5.SrAleesha Barber12.85aPAPenn State
6.JrNatasha Ruddock12.87aTXTexas A&M
7.SrKimberley Laing12.92awALAlabama
8.SoJackie Coward12.99awFLCentral Florida
9.JrLetecia Wright13.05awOHOhio State
JrLatoya Greaves13.05aOKOklahoma
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.SrQueen Harrison54.55aVAVirginia Tech
2.JrTi'erra Brown54.74aFLMiami (FL)
3.SrFawn Dorr55.57aPAPenn State
4.JrTameka Jameson55.73aFLMiami (FL)
5.SrErica Moore56.21aINIndiana State
6.SoAngele Cooper56.24aTXTexas
7.JrLaToya James56.63aNCNorth Carolina
8.SrJoanna Schultz56.82aINNotre Dame
9.SoEllen Wortham56.83aTNTennessee
10.FrMichelle Cumberbatch56.85aMOLincoln (MO)
JrSarah Wells56.85aONToronto
3k Steeplechase
1.SrBridget Franek9:38.86aPAPenn State
2.SoEmma Coburn9:51.86aCOColorado
3.JrAshley Higginson9:52.73aNJPrinceton
4.JrSarah Pease9:56.91aINIndiana (IN)
5.FrShalaya Kipp9:59.37aCOColorado
6.FrShelby Greany10:00.88aRIProvidence
7.SrKristen Hemphill10:02.59aCOColorado State
8.SoRebeka Stowe10:03.41aKSKansas
9.SrErin Bedell10:03.81aTXBaylor
10.FrMartina Tresch10:04.27aKSKansas State
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team42.49aTXTexas A&M
2.-Candyce Mcgrone
Marecia Pemberton
Danielle Jeffery
Teona Rodgers
43.13aFLFlorida State
3.-Relay Team43.25aLALSU
4.-Relay Team43.27aOROregon
5.-Shaquela Williams
Joanna Atkins
Shaniqua Ferguson
Nivea Smith
43.38aALAuburn
6.-Relay Team43.68aTXHouston
7.-Relay Team43.70aSCClemson
8.-Charlene Fuller
Kristy White
Tarika Williams
Ashley Dukes
43.96aFLMiami (FL)
9.-Relay Team44.18aTXTexas Tech
10.-Lakya Brookins
Breehana Jacobs
Shayla Mahan
Gabrielle Glenn
44.23aSCSouth Carolina
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:28.54aOROregon
2.-Relay Team3:28.57aTXTexas A&M
3.-Relay Team3:30.61aLALSU
4.-Relay Team3:30.74aPAPenn State
5.-Relay Team3:31.03aARArkansas
6.-Relay Team3:32.03aTXTexas
7.-Queen Harrison
Yvonne Amegashie
Asia Washington
Aunye Boone
3:33.15aVAVirginia Tech
8.-Cache Armbrister
Lakeshia Williams
Kai Salvon
Joanna Atkins
3:33.16aALAuburn
9.-Relay Team3:33.22aCAUSC
10.-Tiana Hood
Brittany Bruce
Tiffany Townsend
Diamond Richardson
3:33.32aTXBaylor
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:18.22aTNTennessee
2.-Relay Team8:19.77aLALSU
3.-Relay Team8:32.40aOROregon
4.-Relay Team8:33.37aNCDuke
5.-Relay Team8:33.85aMABoston College
6.-Nikki Swenson
Alena Brooks
Jamie Dittmar
Gabriele Anderson
8:33.98aMNMinnesota
7.-Relay Team8:35.18aARArkansas
8.-Relay Team8:35.84aDCGeorgetown
9.-Brigitte Mania
Leah Andrianos
Meghan Cunningham
Heather Wilson
8:41.78aCTConnecticut
10.-Ashley Miller
Blaire Dinsdale
Suzanne Higgins
Brooke Dinsdale
8:43.11aNENebraska
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team10:54.65aTNTennessee
2.-Relay Team11:02.85aOROregon
3.-Relay Team11:07.42aPAVillanova
4.-Semhar Tesfaye
Kianna Elahi
Erin Penticoff
Lisa Koll
11:08.64aIAIowa State
5.-Relay Team11:13.56aNCWake Forest
6.-Relay Team11:14.13aNCDuke
7.-Purity Biwott
Jonisha Boleware
Gladys Kipsang
Caroline Karunde
11:14.64aTXTexas Tech
8.-Relay Team11:16.02aMABoston College
9.-Relay Team11:16.17aINIndiana (IN)
10.-Relay Team11:17.94aARArkansas
Shot Put - 4kg
1.SrMariam Kevkhishvili18.46m FLFlorida
2.FrTia Brooks17.37m OKOklahoma
3.JrFaith Sherrill17.20m INIndiana (IN)
4.FrKaren Shump17.15m OKOklahoma
5.SrAja Evans16.99m ILIllinois
6.FrJulie Labonte16.83m AZArizona
7.SoKristy Woods16.77m NYBuffalo
8.JrTrecey Rew16.74m LANorthwestern State
9.SoSimone du Toit16.71m TXSouthern Methodist
10.JrKeely Medieros16.64m FLFlorida
Discus - 1kg
1.SoJeneva McCall58.44m ILSouthern Illinois-Carbondale
2.SrJere' Summers57.21m KYLouisville
3.FrErin Pendleton56.87m MIMichigan
4.SoBrittany Borman56.72m OKOklahoma
5.FrKaren Shump55.70m OKOklahoma
6.SrAshley Muffet55.43m KYKentucky
7.SrRachel Talbert55.07m OKOral Roberts
8.JrEmily Pendleton54.86m MIMichigan
9.SoSimone du Toit54.80m TXSouthern Methodist
10.JrTrecey Rew54.57m LANorthwestern State
Javelin - 600g
1.SrEvelien Dekkers58.99m FLFlorida
2.SrLiz Gleadle57.84m BCBritish Columbia
3.SrElizabeth Gleadle57.10m BCBritish Columbia
4.JrMarissa Tschida56.71m WAWashington State
5.SoAnna Wessman56.20m TXTexas-El Paso
6.SrAmy Backel55.60m OKOklahoma
7.SoBrittany Borman53.00m OKOklahoma
8.JrKristine Busa52.61m CAUSC
9.SrMeghan Briggs52.38m VAVirginia
10.JrKarlee McQuillen52.17m PAPenn State
High Jump
1.SrElizabeth Patterson1.91m AZArizona
FrBrigetta Barrett1.91m AZArizona
SrAmber Kaufman1.91m HIHawaii Manoa
4.SrEpley Bullock1.90m NENebraska
5.-Jillian Drouin1.89m ONToronto
6.SrJane Doolittle1.87m CAUC Santa Barbara
7.SrChealsea Taylor1.87m ALAlabama
8.JrApril Sinkler1.86m SCClemson
JrBrianne Theisen1.86m OROregon
10.JrBrittani Carter1.84m LALSU
SrCarin Knight1.84m CTConnecticut
JrPriscilla Frederick1.84m NYSt John's (NY)
Pole Vault
1.SrKylie Hutson4.51m INIndiana State
2.SrKatie Stripling4.41m ARArkansas
3.SoTina Sutej4.40m ARArkansas
4.JrStephanie (Bagan) James4.35m 21CASan Diego State
5.SrTori Pena4.35m CAUCLA
JrMelissa Gergel4.35m OROregon
7.SrKaty Viuf4.32m CAUCLA
8.FrShade Weygandt4.30m TXTexas Tech
SoKaterina Stefanidi4.30m CAStanford
JrNatalie Willer4.30m NENebraska
SoLeslie Brost4.30m NDNorth Dakota State
Long Jump
1.SrBlessing Okagbare6.88m TXTexas-El Paso
2.-Akiba McKinney6.81m CASouthwestern College (CA)
3.SrShara Proctor6.69m FLFlorida
4.SrMindy McClurkin6.63m UTBYU
JrJamesha Youngblood6.63m OROregon
6.-Kierra Foster6.62m CASouthwestern College (CA)
7.SoWhitney Gipson6.60m TXTexas Christian
8.JrArantxa King6.57m CAStanford
9.JrChantel Malone6.56m TXTexas
10.JrApril Sinkler6.51m SCClemson
Triple Jump
1.JrKimberly Williams14.03m FLFlorida State
2.SrPatricia Mamona14.01m SCClemson
3.SrSarah Nambawa13.66m TNMiddle Tennessee State
4.SrShara Proctor13.62m FLFlorida
5.SrAshika Charan13.51m TXTexas A&M
6.SrNeidra Covington13.46m TXTexas Christian
7.FrAndrea Geubelle13.39m KSKansas
8.SrDeanna Young13.38m NMNew Mexico
9.JrMelissa Ogbourne13.36m LALSU
10.JrJamesha Youngblood13.30m OROregon
Hammer - 4kg
1.JrDorotea Habazin66.74m VAVirginia Tech
2.SoNikola Lomnicka66.07m GAGeorgia
3.FrAlena Krechyk64.57m KSKansas
4.SoJeneva McCall64.12m ILSouthern Illinois-Carbondale
5.SoAmanda Bingson64.07m NVNevada-Las Vegas
6.SrKristin Smith63.57m KYKentucky
7.SrJere' Summers63.20m KYLouisville
8.SrSarah Grimm63.14m UTUtah
9.SrSasha Leeth62.99m ILSouthern Illinois-Carbondale
10.FrLauren Chambers62.93m CAUSC
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.