Athletic.net Team Results Management

United States Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11LaVance Taylor10.26aMORaytown
2.11Remontay McClain10.35aCACovina
-Justin Scott-Wesley10.350aGAMitchell County
4.12Keenan Brock10.37aALCarver Birmingham
5.11Sheroid Evans10.39aTXFort Bend Dulles
11Miles Shuler-Foste10.39aNJLong Branch
7.12Taylor Weary10.40aNMAlamogordo
11George Farmer10.40awCASerra
9.11Justin Scott10.41awGAMitchell County
12Ryan Lankford10.41awFLPaxon
200 Meters
1.11D'Anthony Thomas20.61awCACrenshaw
2.11Sheroid Evans20.82aTXFort Bend Dulles
3.11Davonte Stewart20.84aCAA.B. Miller
4.11Remontay McClain20.85awCACovina
5.12Jonathan Downard20.86awCACrenshaw
6.12Latwan Anderson20.92aOHGlenville
7.12Benjamen McRoy20.93aFLLakeland
8.12Robert Herron20.99awCADorsey
9.12William Henry21.00aOHTrotwood-Madison
10.11Jalen Craver21.04aCAWoodbridge
12Robert Woods21.04aCASerra
400 Meters
1.12Josh Mance45.90aCADon Lugo
2.12Robert Woods46.17aCASerra
3.12Brady Gehret46.39aPAAltoona Area
4.12Michael Berry46.81aWARainier Beach
12Brycen Spratling46.81aNYWebster Schroeder
6.11Hugh Graham46.82aFLMiami Northwestern
7.11Jalen Craver46.92aCAWoodbridge
8.12Montez Griffin47.01aMSSouth Panola
9.12Bralon Taplin47.03aTXRound Rock Stony Pt.
10.12Donta Olvier47.05aMSColumbus
800 Meters
1.12Sean Krinik1:48.20aCAValencia (Placentia)
2.12Tom Mallon1:49.31aPACentral Bucks South
3.12Greg Dotson1:49.40aCABurbank
4.12Christopher Fitzsimons1:49.80CTHamden
5.12Mike Quercia1:50.27aNYMarcellus Central
6.12Jake Hiltner1:50.42aOHWadsworth Senior
7.12Nathan Strum1:50.43aCAPioneer
8.11Kyle Thompson1:50.80aTXKilleen Harker Heights
9.11Austin Mudd1:51.01aINCenter Grove
10.12Anthony Kostelac1:51.18aVAAlbemarle
1500 Meters
1.12Cole Watson3:50.84aORRogue River
2.12Wade Meddles3:53.17aNVSierra Lutheran
3.12Nathan Karr3:53.68aMIAnn Arbor Pioneer
4.12Colin Baker3:54.52aNJHaddonfield Memorial
5.12Isaac Presson3:56.62aNCAsheville
6.11Ben Potts3:57.46aNJHaddonfield Memorial
7.12Shane Moskowitz3:57.97aWACentral Kitsap
8.12Drew Jordan3:58.72aORNorth Medford
9.12Daniel Winn3:58.78aORCleveland (OR)
10.12Parker Bennett3:59.16aORSisters
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Johnston4:06.54aWANorth Central
2.11Omar Kaddurah4:07.2017MIGrand Blanc
3.12Kenny Krotzer4:07.24aWAAuburn Riverside
4.12Alex Hatz4:07.47aNYFayetteville-Manlius
5.11Jim Rosa4:07.89aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro North
6.12Kirubel Erassa4:08.246aGAGrayson
7.12Shane Moskowitz4:08.96aWACentral Kitsap
8.12Colby Alexander4:09.44aOHStrongsville
9.11Mike Mazzaccaro4:09.53aNJChristian Brothers Academy
10.12DJ Thornton4:09.63aNJUnion Catholic Reg
3000 Meters
1.11Joe Rosa8:08.86aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro North
2.11Jim Rosa8:12.00aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro North
3.11Justin Vilhauer8:17.37aCARedwood (Visalia)
4.12Wade Meddles8:18.25aNVSierra Lutheran
5.12Erik Olson8:20.17aCANovato
6.12Alex Hatz8:21.01aNYFayetteville-Manlius
7.12Jake Hurysz8:21.74aNCEastern Alamance
8.12Christopher Bendtsen8:21.79aCTWolcott
9.12Tyler Udland8:25.06aNJMillburn
10.12Mohammed Abushouk8:26.10aNCCary
3200 Meters
1.11Jeremy Elkaim8:46.08aNJLivingston
2.11Joe Rosa8:48.55aNJWest Windsor-Plainsboro North
3.12Jake Hurysz8:49.76aNCEastern Alamance
4.12Tyler Anyan8:52.835aGABrookwood
5.12Brian Shrader8:53.09aAZSinagua
6.11Sam Pons8:55.40aCASouth Pasadena
7.12Brandon Lord8:55.42aTNBaylor
8.12Matt Mizereck8:55.75aFLLeon
9.11Elias Gedyon8:56.37aCALoyola
10.12Weston Strum8:56.42aCAPioneer
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Eddie Lovett13.46aFLPalm Beach Lakes
2.11Jonathan Cabral13.58awCAAgoura
3.11Kenneth Minkah13.62aTXDeSoto
4.12Roy Smith13.69aFLMiami Northwestern
12Kendall Hayes13.69aTXLancaster
6.12Keyunta Hayes13.71aTXTyler Lee
7.12Bennett Jackson13.75aNJRaritan
8.12Tyler Stephenson13.81aTXLancaster
9.12Demoye Bogle13.82aOHWayne
10.12Don Pollitt13.83aPAHazleton Area
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Monte Corley36.58aCAJames Logan
2.12Sir' Paul Jones36.60aGAMonroe Comprehensive
3.12Poblo Alvarez36.73aFLBelen Jesuit Prep
4.12Trevor Brown36.81aCOWasson
5.11Kenneth Minkah36.83aTXDeSoto
11Jonathan Cabral36.83aCAAgoura
7.11Greg Coleman36.86aTXNorthside Warren
8.12R.J. Frasier36.89aCAJesuit
9.12Patrick Kelley37.058aGABrookwood
10.12Lavon Collins37.11aTXFort Bend Willowridge
-Roberto Comancho37.11aTXCopperas Cove
12Tyler Stephenson37.11aTXLancaster
4x100 Relay
1.-Jamison Jordan
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Jamaal Perkins
40.69aCARio Mesa
2.-Marcus Murphy
Traun Roberson
Devin Sanders
Reginald Reed
40.74aTXDeSoto
3.-Kyle Birdsong
Kameron Jackson
Kameron White
Kaelin Clay
40.78aCAPoly (Long Beach)
4.-Cleshawn Page
Robert Herron
Jabri Proby
Marvin Hall
41.01aCADorsey
5.-Greg Jones
Chris Johnson
Tyjuan Fray
Kadron Boone
41.04aFLTrinity Catholic
6.-John Giddens
Robbie Graham
Mitchell Nelson
Chisom Omenyinma
41.10aKYLouisville Male
7.-Relay Team41.11aCACrenshaw
8.-Jon Henry
Dallas Wade
Kody Dantuma
Erik Dudley
41.17aMIEast Kentwood
9.-Javier Rodriguez
Poblo Alvarez
Nicholas Menocal
Nicolas Platt
41.18aFLBelen Jesuit Prep
10.-Relay Team41.26aFLDeerfield Beach
-Jarel Fernandez
Kimati Ramsey
Eric McDaniel
Khalfani Muhammad
41.26aCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:00.00aILRochester
2.-Ben Bailer
Zachary Angel
David Hamilton
Zimin Hang
3:08.40aMDRichard Montgomery
3.-Francisco Olloqui
Pete Lauderdale
Devan Spann
Robert Woods
3:08.42aCASerra
4.-Kameron White
Aaron Harris
Kaelin Clay
Shaquille Howard
3:11.66aCAPoly (Long Beach)
5.-Owen Davis
William McGarry
Joseph Woiwode
Nick Letourneau
3:12.17aMDGeorgetown Prep
6.-Relay Team3:12.41aTXLancaster
7.-Kenneth Anderson
Tyler Slavin
Austin Hill
Davelle Sanders
3:12.79aCAE. Roosevelt
8.-Relay Team3:12.99aTXDeSoto
9.-Julius Ruby
Jordon Paschal
Renon Lorenz
William Henry
3:13.05aOHTrotwood-Madison
10.-Relay Team3:13.26aCAJunipero Serra
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Nick Vena72' 0.00NJMorristown
2.12Dustin Brode71' 7.50OHCanfield
3.11Ryan Crouser69' 8.75ORBarlow
4.12Cody Riffle68' 7.75OHSt. Johns Jesuit
5.12Sam Crouser66' 4.00ORGresham
6.12Dartwan Bush64' 9.25TXClute Brazoswood
7.10Josh Hubbard64' 4.00MIVicksburg
8.12Dominic Filiano64' 1.00NHLebanon
9.12Davis Fraker64' 0.50GAMcIntosh
10.12Matt Darr63' 9.75CAFrontier
12Jeremy Hines63' 9.75CAJesuit
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Willy Irwin208' 9.91CAClovis East
2.12Sam Crouser205' 10.00ORGresham
3.11Ryan Crouser201' 6.00ORBarlow
4.12Dustin Brode198' 6.00OHCanfield
5.12Derek Eager197' 1.00WATahoma
12Justin Welch197' 1.00OHEastwood
7.10Samuel Mattis196' 10.00NJEast Brunswick
8.11Michael Bennett196' 3.00OHCenterville
9.12Matt Darr194' 11.00CAFrontier
10.12Thomas Hart194' 1.00CASt Augustine
Javelin - 800g
1.12Sam Crouser255' 4.00ORGresham
2.12Johannes Swanepoel238' 4.00KSShawnee Mission South
3.12Derek Eager230' 6.00WATahoma
4.12Chris Carper223' 11.00PAAltoona Area
5.12Kaleb Zuidema220' 8.00NJMidland Park
6.11Kyle Quinn217' 11.00MASomerset
7.11Macauley Garton213' 10.00KSMill Valley
11Thomas Lang213' 10.00PASt Pius X
9.12Kyle Smith213' 0.00PALancaster Catholic
10.11Curtis Clauson212' 9.54WAKing's
High Jump
1.12David Smith7' 4.00GALovejoy
2.12Tanner Anderson7' 3.25NCEast Burke
3.12Justin Hunter7' 3.00VAOcean Lakes
4.11Marcus Jackson7' 2.25MSJ Z George
5.-Jeron Robinson7' 2.00TXAustin Travis
12Maalik Reynolds7' 2.00GAWestminster Schools
7.11Jonathan Christensen7' 1.50INSouthmont Senior
8.12Nick Ridge7' 1.00CAJesuit
9.10Justin Fondren7' 0.25MSOxford
10.-James Harris7' 0.00ALLanett
12Bryan McBride7' 0.00AZSandra Day O'Connor
12Jerron Robinson7' 0.00TXFort Bend Travis
12Kerry Thompson7' 0.00TXHaltom City Haltom
-D J Mann7' 0.00GACarrollton
12James White7' 0.00MOGrandview
12Tyler Jordan7' 0.00CARamona
12AJ Maricich7' 0.00WAMead
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Pflibsen17' 1.00ILStreator (Twp.)
2.11JJ Juilfs17' 0.75ORSheldon
3.12Michael Woepse17' 0.00CAMater Dei
4.11Chris Uhle16' 9.00OHOlentangy Liberty
5.12Paul Malquist16' 8.00GAGainesville
12Casey Wicker16' 8.00TXDallas Jesuit
7.12Tyler Porter16' 7.25GAJefferson
8.11Jordan Yamoah16' 6.00NYArlington
9.12Alex Bishop16' 4.75AZBrophy College Prep
10.12Mark Thomas16' 4.00TXLorena
Long Jump
1.12Justin Hunter25' 8.75VAOcean Lakes
2.12Corey Crawford24' 9.50NJIndian Hills
3.12Kenny Bell24' 9.00wCOFairview
4.-Rusty Borne24' 8.50LASouth Lafourche
12Carlton Lavong24' 8.50PAMethacton
6.12Mark Jackson24' 8.25TXTaylor
7.12Josh Jones24' 8.00SCChesnee
8.11Marquis Dendy24' 5.25DEMiddletown
12Kasen Covington24' 5.25IDCapital
10.11Johnny Carter24' 5.00CARidgeview
Triple Jump
1.12Kentrell Sanders52' 4.25wFLSouth Dade
2.12Kasen Covington52' 4.00IDCapital
3.12Carlton Lavong51' 0.00PAMethacton
4.11Johnny Carter50' 10.00CARidgeview
5.11Jovon Cunningham50' 8.25wCAEnterprise
12Justin Hunter50' 8.25VAOcean Lakes
7.12Tyler Murphy50' 7.00CTWethersfield
8.12Mark Jackson50' 6.00TXTaylor
9.12Keenan Smith50' 5.50wVAWestern Branch
10.12Darius Hyacinth50' 4.50TXGalena Park North Shore
11Devonte Davis50' 4.50TXGalena Park North Shore

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ashton Purvis11.17aCASt Elizabeth
2.11Octavious Freeman11.24aFLLake Wales
3.11Jenna Prandini11.34aCAClovis
12Chesna Sykes11.34aOHBishop Hartley
5.12Kim Coleman11.38aTXTyler
6.11Chamique Francis11.40aNYBenjamin Cardozo
7.10LaQuisha Jackson11.46a16TNHoward
8.11Valexsia Droughn11.47aCARio Mesa
9.10Myasia Jacobs11.48aNJParamus Catholic
10.11Dezerea Bryant11.50aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
200 Meters
1.12Ashton Purvis22.90aCASt Elizabeth
2.11Dezerea Bryant23.37aWIMilwaukee Bradley Technical
3.12Jessica Davis23.42aCAHighland
4.11Octavious Freeman23.52aFLLake Wales
5.12Ashley Smith23.55aCAMillikan
6.12Whitney Fountain23.57awNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
7.11Taylor Houston23.62aTXFort Bend Elkins
8.11Kamaria Brown23.65awLABaton Rouge Magnet
9.12Jenna Puterbaugh23.67aCASanta Fe Christian
10.12Taren White23.700aGAGrayson
12Christi Udoh23.70aTXHouston Westbury
400 Meters
1.12Brianna Chandler51.50aOHWesterville North
2.11Kayla Kregel52.49aIADecorah Senior
3.12Diamond Dixon52.92aTXHouston Westside
4.9Chimere Ezumah52.97aCASerra
5.11Chamique Francis53.20aNYBenjamin Cardozo
6.12Briana Nelson53.32aSCJL Mann
7.11Akawkaw Ndipagbor53.49aCAPoly (Long Beach)
8.11Aisha Cavin53.56aOHBishop Hartley
9.11Vanessa Jones53.58aCAEtiwanda
10.11Olivia Ekpone53.60aMDNorthwest
800 Meters
1.10Ajee Wilson2:04.94aNJNeptune
2.10Amy Weissenbach2:07.52aCAHarvard-Westlake
3.10Savannah Camacho2:07.73aCATempleton
4.11Kimberly Mackay2:07.75aNYKellenberg Memorial
5.12Brittney Jackson2:08.17aNJColumbia
6.11Erika Veidis2:08.53aNJSparta
7.12Marielle Hall2:08.81aNJHaddonfield Memorial
8.9Hannah Meier2:08.83aMIGrosse Pointe South
9.10Taylor Hatfield2:08.91aOHZane Trace
10.12Emily Menges2:09.11aNYGarden City
1500 Meters
1.12Emily Lipari4:24.37aNYRoslyn
2.11Aisling Cuffe4:26.41aNYCornwall Central
3.12Lillian Greibesland4:28.42aNYWarwick Valley
4.12Katie Niblock4:30.16aNYSweet Home
5.12Katie Flood4:31.33aIADowling Catholic
6.10Lizzie Predmore4:31.38aNYShenendehowa Central
7.8Maria Lamontagne4:31.67aNYCicero-North Syracuse
8.11Courtney Chapman4:32.05aNYFayetteville-Manlius
9.11Jaqueline Kasal4:32.80aNYWarwick Valley
10.11Colleen Schmidt4:33.92aNYHoly Trinity
1600 Meters
1.10Ajee Wilson4:43.92aNJNeptune
2.9Hannah Meier4:45.00MIGrosse Pointe South
3.11Alli Billmeyer4:45.06aCATorrey Pines
4.11Chelsey Sveinsson4:45.24aTXGreenhill
5.9Claudia Disomma4:45.57aNJSparta
6.12Chloe Curtis4:46.63aCARedondo Union
7.12Madeline Chambers4:47.23aOHMagnificat
8.12Arianna Vailas4:47.48aNHManchester Central
9.11Lindsay Crevoiserat4:47.75aCTGlastonbury
10.12Marielle Hall4:48.73aNJHaddonfield Memorial
3000 Meters
1.11Aisling Cuffe9:27.15aNYCornwall Central
2.12Katie Flood9:27.25aIADowling Catholic
3.12Emily Lipari9:29.49aNYRoslyn
4.11Colleen Schmidt9:40.17aNYHoly Trinity
5.11Shaylyn Tuite9:41.31aNYPittsford Mendon
6.12Ashlie Decker9:43.18aIADowling Catholic
7.12Catherine Phillips9:44.17aNYEast Aurora
8.12Madie Hubbell9:47.10aIATheodore Roosevelt
9.9Jillian Fanning9:47.18aNYFayetteville-Manlius
10.12Nicole Irving9:48.03aNYShenendehowa Central
3200 Meters
1.11Chelsey Sveinsson10:07.15aTXGreenhill
2.11Aisling Cuffe10:08.19aNYCornwall Central
3.12Kathleen Stevens10:16.03aVABlacksburg
4.12Joanna Stevens10:16.46aVABlacksburg
5.10Haley Pierce10:17.52aDEThe Tatnall
6.11Kathryn Fluehr10:18.29aFLCommunity School
7.11Molly Grabill10:20.25aCARancho Bernardo
8.9Sara Sargent10:21.06aPAPennsbury
9.12Liberty Miller10:21.72aCASimi Valley
10.12Melissa Skiba10:22.77aCAOak Park
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kori Carter13.33awCAClaremont
2.12Lauren Pennix13.34cMDTowson
3.10Trinity Wilson13.35awCASt Mary's College
4.12Lauren Blackburn13.39aTXDallas Sunset
5.10Racquel Moses13.44cMDMilford Mill
6.11Brea Buchanan13.60awCAAyala
7.12Hannah Goranson13.68awCAValley Christian
8.9Kendell Williams13.690aGAKell
9.12Tiffani McReynolds13.73awMOPembroke Hill
12A'Lexus Brannon13.73awTXBeaumont Ozen
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kori Carter40.44aCAClaremont
2.12Thandi Stewart40.45aCAJames Logan
3.11Kaila Barber40.88aOHMidpark (Closed)
4.12Lauren Blackburn41.08aTXDallas Sunset
5.9Kendell Williams41.300aGAKell
6.12Ashley Cooke41.38aCAColony
7.12Shany Chandler41.760aGAWestlake
8.10Alexis Franklin41.94aMDOld Mill Senior
9.12Consuela Lindsey42.00aTXLa Porte
11Alyssa Monteverde42.00aCAClovis West
4x100 Relay
1.-Katie Siderchuck
Nkechi Mezu
Audra Fernekees
Grace Hayes
44.04cMDWestminster
2.-Relay Team44.68aCAStockdale
3.-Carisma Lyday
Melia Cox
Traci Hicks
Akawkaw Ndipagbor
45.29aCAPoly (Long Beach)
4.-Caron Fawlkes
Chimere Ezumah
Breyonna Hunter
Alexis Faulknor
45.66aCASerra
5.-Mathews Taylor
Gabrielle Estell
Alycia Herring
Asiah Gooden
45.68aCARancho Verde
6.-Relay Team45.75aTXHouston Westbury
7.-Jazmine Armstrong
Shahira Ehiemua
Daijonae Miles
Jhorden Hunter
45.83aTXFort Bend Marshall
8.-Relay Team45.89aNJColumbia
9.-Aspen Makkar
Charnell Price
Aijah Urssery
Gianna Woodruff
46.04aCASt. Mary's Academy
10.-Relay Team46.23aTXMansfield Timberview
4x400 Relay
1.-Neausha Logan
Azia Walker
Arielle Stevenson
Akawkaw Ndipagbor
3:39.15aCAPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Lateisha Philson
Ahtyana Johnson
Sabrina Southerland
Chamique Francis
3:40.65aNYBenjamin Cardozo
3.-Brittney Jackson
Kelsey Jackson
TyVonna Johnson
Kayann Richards
3:40.97aNJColumbia
4.-Tyneisha McCoy
Bria Guerin
Ayanna Magee
Blessing Mayungbe
3:42.31aTXHouston Lamar
5.-Kayah Agudo
Breyonna Hunter
Maya Brown
Chimere Ezumah
3:42.36aCASerra
6.-Tia Gamble
Kierra Hamilton
Maegan Cowan
Chrishuna Williams
3:42.39aTXDeSoto
7.-Ywkema Jackson
Marcia Williams
Kayla April
Ebony Eutsey
3:42.45aFLMiami Southridge Sr
8.-Grace Oxley
Peace Kish
Dawn Clarke
Simi Olamide
3:43.02aMDJames Hubert Blake
9.-Aspen Makkar
Rachel Tolliver
Gianna Woodruff
Charnell Price
3:43.80aCASt. Mary's Academy
10.-Relay Team3:44.13aTXHouston Westbury
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kearsten Peoples51' 10.75KSOttawa
2.-Krysten Parker51' 2.25CAUnion Mine
3.12Melissa Kurzdorfer49' 9.50NYLancaster Central
4.12Jessica Maroszek49' 4.25WISeymour
5.10Baillie Gibson48' 10.50WYNatrona County
6.11Kelsey Card48' 9.75ILCarlinville
7.11Tori Bliss48' 8.00INPortage
8.12Jill Rushin48' 7.50MOJackson
9.12Vanessa Stewart48' 4.71NYNorth Babylon
10.12Peoples Kearsten47' 11.75KSOttawa
Discus - 1kg
1.11Alex Collatz180' 9.00CAStockdale
2.10Baillie Gibson171' 4.00WYNatrona County
3.11Kelsey Card167' 4.00ILCarlinville
4.12Kearsten Peoples166' 7.00KSOttawa
5.12Jessica Maroszek163' 7.00WISeymour
6.12Melissa Kurzdorfer162' 8.00NYLancaster Central
7.12Vivien Devaney161' 3.00CASan Luis Obispo
8.11Ali Tolich160' 2.00OHAustintown Fitch
9.9Maggie Ewen159' 4.00MNSt Francis
10.11Alexandra Morgan158' 5.00CAVentura
Javelin - 600g
1.11Christine Kirkwood162' 10.00WAOthello
2.12Tori Paterra162' 9.00PAElizabeth Forward
3.9Haley Crouser161' 6.00ORGresham
4.11Allison Updike161' 2.00PATamaqua Area
5.12Laura Loht154' 11.00PAIndian Valley (Closed)
6.10Avione Allgood154' 8.00NVLegacy
7.12Jordan Brunetti154' 7.00ORCottage Grove
8.11Brianna Bain154' 0.00ORAloha
9.12Kaitchen Dearborn152' 8.00PABlue Ridge
10.10Katie Johnston152' 2.00NJHaddonfield Memorial
High Jump
1.12Hannah Willms6' 0.83IADike-New Hartford
2.11Michaela Palu6' 0.00TXNorthside Marshall
10Kelsey Turner6' 0.00OKBoise City
11Shannen Gonzales6' 0.00NMPenasco
5.12Alexis Walker5' 11.00CAPasadena
11Taylor Burke5' 11.00OHMedina Senior
7.10Maddie Morrow5' 10.00OHHoover
11Joslyn Barnes5' 10.00CANorth Torrance
12Tara Richmond5' 10.00CAPoly (Long Beach)
11Lydia French5' 10.00CAThousand Oaks
11Fiona Paladino5' 10.00NJMontgomery
11Khalysia Mayo5' 10.00TXSpring Westfield
-Pamala Lee5' 10.00LAHaughton
12Camille Hayes5' 10.00INLawrence Central
11Moira Cronin5' 10.00MAAndover
Pole Vault
1.12Merritt Van Meter13' 8.25LAMetairie Park Country Day
2.11Morgann Leleux13' 6.00LACatholic (New Iberia)
12Kortney Ross13' 6.0017CAWestview
4.12Shaylah Simpson13' 4.00AZDesert Vista
5.12Ellie McCardwell13' 3.00INPendleton Heights
12Lizzie Powell13' 3.00VAPatrick Henry (Ashland)
7.11Danielle Nowell13' 1.00OKPlainview I-27
12Margo Tucker13' 1.00INLawrence Central
9.11Katherin Zingheim13' 0.00CAGranite Bay
12Heather Arseneau13' 0.0018AZDesert Vista
Long Jump
1.11Jenna Prandini20' 7.64wCAClovis
2.12A'Lexus Brannon20' 3.00TXBeaumont Ozen
3.11Amber Dandy20' 0.25TNRed Bank
4.10Jasmine Todd19' 11.00AZChandler
11LaQue Moen-Davis19' 11.00NEOmaha North
12Adenike Pedro19' 11.00MDElizabeth Seton
7.11Kylie Price19' 10.75wCABishop Amat
8.12Taylor Wilson19' 9.50CASierra
9.12Renay Ransaw19' 9.00VAHampton
10Jasmine Gibbs19' 9.00CAEl Camino
Triple Jump
1.10Jordan Wilson46' 10.20CTWindsor
2.11Jenna Prandini42' 7.25wCAClovis
3.11LaQue Moen-Davis42' 1.50NEOmaha North
4.10Fredrikah Wilson42' 1.00LACapitol Senior
5.12A'Lexus Brannon42' 0.75TXBeaumont Ozen
6.11Ciarra Brewer41' 10.25wCAJames Logan
7.12Imani Oliver41' 9.00NYMidwood
8.9Carla Forbes41' 8.00MANewton North
9.12Melissa Mays41' 5.50wTXKilleen Harker Heights
10.11Nadia Eke41' 4.25MAHoly Name Central Catholic
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.