Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Korey Thieleke10.54cCAWest BakersfieldApr 07WHS vs South
2.11Dillon Root10.73 (3.8)CARedwood (Visalia)May 22Grand Masters (Valley Meet)
3.12Michael Norwood10.74cCABakersfieldApr 07East@ liberty,bakersfield tri meet
4.-K.C. Pearce10.82CA Redwood (Visalia)May 07WYL Championships
5.12Idarre Coles10.85 (3.8)CARedwood (Visalia)May 22Grand Masters (Valley Meet)
6.11BJ Kelley10.93 (2.3)CACentralMay 06TRAC League meet
7.12Richard Bourbon10.98 (2.5)CAClovis EastJun 04California State Meet Prelims
8.11KC Pearce10.99 (3.8)CARedwood (Visalia)May 22Grand Masters (Valley Meet)
9.-Mike Norwood11.04CABakersfieldMar 26Easter Relays 2010
12Isaac West11.04cCAWest BakersfieldApr 30Foothill Invitational
12Vante Johnson11.04cCAEdisonMar 04SJM,McLane,FHS.
12Trevor Baker11.04cCASierraMar 17NSL Meet 1
12Dj Scott11.04 (2.4)CAEdisonMay 06CMAC Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Korey Thieleke21.41 (1.9)CAWest BakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
2.11Dillon Root21.73 (3.6)CARedwood (Visalia)May 22Grand Masters (Valley Meet)
3.12Michael Norwood21.86 (2.0)CABakersfieldMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
4.-K.C. Pearce21.97CA Redwood (Visalia)May 07WYL Championships
5.11Correy Hobbs22.10 (1.9)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
11Austin Kemp22.10 (.9)CABuchananApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
7.12Richard Bourbon22.11CAClovis EastMay 06TRAC League meet
8.12Trevor Baker22.14cCASierraMar 17NSL Meet 1
9.11Walter Hunt22.20 (2.0)CABakersfieldMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
10.11Evan Crayton22.27CABullardApr 06Bullard/Clovis/Madera South/Madera
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Evan Crayton48.48CABullardApr 17West Coast Relays
2.12Vante Johnson49.35CAEdisonApr 17West Coast Relays
12Ryan Healy49.35CARedwood (Visalia)Jun 04California State Meet Prelims
4.12Myren Moore49.70CACentennialMay 22Grand Masters (Valley Meet)
5.11Romon Bridges49.80CAEdisonJun 04California State Meet Prelims
6.12Triandos Hobson49.82CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
7.12Jerrid Lewis49.86CARidgeviewMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
8.12Aaron Andre50.03CANorth BakersfieldApr 10Mike Young Meet
9.11Robby Towne50.04CAClovis NorthMay 06CMAC Championship
10.10Terrell Green50.14cCAEdisonMar 17Clovis West, SJM,Sunnyside
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jerrid Lewis1:51.99CARidgeviewJun 04California State Meet Prelims
2.11Justin Vilhauer1:55.80CARedwood (Visalia)Feb 26Buchanan Distance Classic
3.12Daniel Guerrero1:56.14CA Redwood (Visalia)May 07WYL Championships
4.12Jake Van Zandt1:56.41CAHighlandApr 17West Coast Relays
5.12Ben Fox1:56.54CASangerApr 17West Coast Relays
6.11Caleb Barger1:57.07CAFrontierMay 12CIF Area Championships
7.12Colin Lewis1:57.39CAHighlandMay 12CIF Area Championships
8.10CJ Albertson1:57.43CABuchananMay 06TRAC League meet
9.12Germay Tesfai1:57.83CAHooverMay 06CMAC Championship
10.12Juan Calderon1:57.87CAArvinApr 23Patriot Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Justin Vilhauer4:14.26CA Redwood (Visalia)Apr 17Mt. SAC Relays
2.12Germay Tesfai4:15.50CAHooverApr 23Sanger Metric
3.12Heath Reedy4:16.21CABuchananApr 23Sanger Metric
4.10CJ Albertson4:17.29CABuchananMay 06TRAC League meet
5.12Kellen Levy4:18.32CAClovis WestMay 06TRAC League meet
6.12Robby Baker4:22.10CARidgeviewMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
7.12Daniel Guerrero4:22.56CA Redwood (Visalia)Apr 17Mt. SAC Relays
8.12Kevin Poythress4:22.79CAMaderaMay 06TRAC League meet
9.12Johnny Sanchez4:23.39CARooseveltApr 23Sanger Metric
10.10Ryan Phillips4:23.58CAClovisApr 23Sanger Metric
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Heath Reedy8:59.58CABuchananJun 05California State Meet Finals
2.10CJ Albertson9:08.92CABuchananApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.11Justin Vilhauer9:13.99CARedwood (Visalia)Mar 06Sanger Spring Classic
4.12Kellen Levy9:16.58CAClovis WestJun 05California State Meet Finals
5.12Joseph Pace9:24.45CAClovis WestApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 1
6.12Johnny Sanchez9:25.06CARooseveltMar 27Central Valley Track and Field Classic
7.12Germay Tesfai9:28.92CAHooverApr 23Sanger Metric
8.11Josh Webb9:31.49CAClovisApr 09Arcadia Invitational Day 1
9.12Daniel Guerrero9:39.95CARedwood (Visalia)Apr 30Reedley Invitational
10.11Kevin Barnard9:40.27CABuchananMay 06TRAC League meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Sean Johnson14.03 (2.3)CABuchananApr 30Reedley Invitational
2.12Detri Dunn14.71 (1.5)CAYosemiteMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
3.12Dot Olubeko14.87 (2.6)CAClovis WestMay 06TRAC League meet
4.11BJ Kelley14.95 (2.3)CACentralApr 30Reedley Invitational
5.12Richie Maestre14.96 (2.4)CASouth BakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
6.10Christian King15.02 (2.4)CACentennialMay 12CIF Area Championships
7.12Max Clark15.07c (2.1)CATehachapiMay 22Grand Masters (Valley Meet)
8.11John Brinson15.25 (2.6)CAClovis EastMay 06TRAC League meet
9.11Jake Talley15.29 (2.6)CAClovis WestMay 06TRAC League meet
10.10Willie Alexander15.31 (2.6)CACentralMay 06TRAC League meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Sean Johnson37.83CABuchananMay 06TRAC League meet
2.10Christian King38.04CACentennialJun 04California State Meet Prelims
3.12Detri Dunn38.54cCAYosemiteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
4.12Craig Farris38.71CAStockdaleMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
5.11BJ Kelley38.77CACentralApr 30Reedley Invitational
6.11John Brinson39.43CAClovis EastApr 09Yosemite Mountain Invitational
7.12Luis Saldivar39.76CAFowlerMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
8.11Navneet Dhillon40.00CASangerMay 12North Area Meet
9.11Jake Talley40.01CAClovis WestMay 06TRAC League meet
10.11Payden Law40.20CAEl DiamanteApr 09Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Walter Hunt
Alfonso Jackson
Michael Norwood
Ramiro Barraza
41.76CABakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
2.-Shawn Johnson
Myren Moore
Thomas Grimes
Christian King
41.79CACentennialJun 04California State Meet Prelims
3.-Demetrius Warren
Evan Crayton-Crogan
Chris Tate
Duce Bell
42.44CABullardMay 06CMAC Championship
4.-Korey Thieleke
Tiayon Jackson
Isaac West
Fred Wilson
42.46CAWest BakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
-Idarre Coles
Dillon Root
Michael Brown
KC Pearce
42.46CA Redwood (Visalia)May 12CIF Area Meet
6.-Uchenna Anyadiegnu
Austin Kemp
Sean Johnson
Chris Brusenback
42.55CABuchananApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
7.-Ernest Carter
BJ Kelley
Willie Alexander
Chinook Anderson
42.65CACentralJun 04California State Meet Prelims
8.-Shannon Edwards
Johnny Carter
Robert Huggins
Correy Hobbs
42.68CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
9.-Coshae Abo-Abdo
Vante Johnson
Dwayne Scott
Javauntae Chatmon
43.00CAEdisonApr 23Sanger Metric
10.-Max Clark
Brennen Davis
Michael Lowder
Brendyn Heath
43.08CATehachapiMay 22Grand Masters (Valley Meet)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Myren Moore
Thomas Grimes
Shawn Johnson
Christian King
3:16.12CACentennialJun 04California State Meet Prelims
2.-Jerrid Lewis
Shannon Edwards
Triandos Hobson
Correy Hobbs
3:17.86CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
3.-Christopher Miller
Michael Norwood
Walter Hunt
Ramiro Barraza
3:23.68CABakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
4.-Stephen Burke
Craig Farris
Josh Meadows
Bruce Jennings
3:23.92CAStockdaleApr 23Patriot Games
5.-Relay Team3:24.29CABuchananMar 30Sanger Easter Classic
6.-Davis Loustalot
DeShante Webber
Josh Legorreta
Caleb Barger
3:24.45CAFrontierApr 23Patriot Games
7.-Desmond Goree
Terry Morgan
Deshawn Meadows
Alex Morales
3:24.81CATulare WesternMay 05EYL Champioinships
8.-Sergei Horowitz
Brendyn Heath
Charles Hanson
Brennen Davis
3:25.01CATehachapiApr 23Patriot Games
9.-Davor Simunovic
Vante Johnson
Dwayne Scott
Terrell Green
3:25.9hCAEdisonMar 26Percy Knox Invitational
10.-Idarre Coles
KC Pearce
Michael Brown
Justin Vilhauer
3:26.14CARedwood (Visalia)Mar 20Golden West Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Darr63' 9.75CAFrontierJun 05California State Meet Finals
2.12Willy Irwin63' 2.5CAClovis EastJun 05California State Meet Finals
3.10Drew Domres55' 10CAMt. WhitneyApr 30Reedley Invitational
4.11Cody Temple55' 1.5CALiberty - BakersfieldMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
5.12Brice Sandri54' 11CAEl DiamanteApr 23Tulare County Championships
6.12Paul Sicks51' 6.5CATulare UnionApr 23Tulare County Championships
7.11Bert Flores51' 5CAEast BakersfieldMar 17east,Gv,HH Tri meet
8.11Edward Zuniga51' 0.5CACentralApr 30Reedley Invitational
9.10Javier Contreras50' 2CAMaderaApr 17Bill Kearney Invitational
10.12Justin Wallace48' 7.25CACentennialMar 20Kingsburg Invitational ( Rafer Johnson )
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Willy Irwin208' 9.91CAClovis EastJun 04California State Meet Prelims
2.12Matt Darr194' 11CAFrontierMar 20Golden West Invitational
3.12Brice Sandri190' 0CAEl DiamanteJun 05California State Meet Finals
4.12Jacob Budwig189' 3.65CAFowlerJun 04California State Meet Prelims
5.11Cody Temple162' 8CALiberty - BakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
6.11Bert Flores158' 2CAEast BakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
7.12Duane Seaton150' 6CAStockdaleApr 14Ridgeview vs. Stockdale and South
8.11Jeff Fuentes150' 2CACentralApr 30Reedley Invitational
9.11Edward Zuniga149' 6CACentralApr 30Reedley Invitational
10.11Garrett Dickey148' 7CAFrontierApr 23Patriot Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Idarre Coles6' 9CA Redwood (Visalia)Apr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.12Michael Staab6' 8CAMaderaMay 06TRAC League meet
3.12Marquess Wilson6' 6CATulare UnionApr 23Tulare County Championships
10Gyle Becker6' 6CABullardMay 06CMAC Championship
10Evan Eggenberg6' 6CAStockdaleApr 21Centennial Vs. Stockdale/north Duel
6.12Dot Olubeko6' 5CAClovis WestApr 23Sanger Metric
11Bevan Wemhoff6' 5CAFrontierApr 17West Coast Relays
8.12Isiah Griggs6' 3.25CABakersfieldApr 07East@ liberty,bakersfield tri meet
9.10Jakell Randle6' 2CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
12Detri Dunn6' 2CAYosemiteApr 09Yosemite Mountain Invitational
12Phillip McCullum6' 2CAGarces MemorialMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
12Philmore Daley6' 2CALemooreMar 26Exeter Monarch Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Kyle Fraley15' 3CALemooreMar 26Exeter Monarch Invitational
2.12Michael McElory15' 2CABuchananApr 23Sanger Metric
3.12Cody Lyles15' 1CAClovis EastApr 23Sanger Metric
12Caleb Gagliardi15' 1CAClovis WestApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
5.12Ryan Vasquez15' 0CAClovis EastMay 06TRAC League meet
6.11Andrew Ramay14' 7CALiberty - BakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
7.10Scott Greenman14' 6CAClovisApr 09Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
8.12Thomas Dombrowski14' 0CAKings ChristianMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
9.9Brad Beekman13' 9CAClovis EastApr 23Sanger Metric
10Kyser Anderson13' 9CAClovis WestApr 23Sanger Metric
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Johnny Carter24' 5 (1.2)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
2.11Dillon Root23' 3.25 (.7)CA Redwood (Visalia)Apr 17Mt. SAC Relays
3.12Alfonso Jackson23' 2CABakersfieldMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
4.10Shannon Edwards23' 0 (2.2)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
10Thomas Grimes23' 0 (2.4)CACentennialMay 12CIF Area Championships
6.11Josh Meadows22' 8.5CAStockdaleMar 24WHs vs Stockdale
7.12Nolan Mearse22' 8CAFrontierMar 12Kern Invitational
8.11Michael Lowder22' 7CATehachapiMay 07Var SSL Championship
12David Allen22' 7CAMaderaMay 01Last chance track meet
10.12Philmore Daley22' 1CALemooreMar 26Exeter Monarch Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Johnny Carter50' 10 (.8)CARidgeviewMay 12CIF Area Championships
2.12Idarre Coles47' 0.17 (1.5)CARedwood (Visalia)Jun 04California State Meet Prelims
3.12Isaiah Jenkins45' 4.88 (1.4)CAMt. WhitneyJun 04California State Meet Prelims
4.12Nolan Mearse45' 1CAFrontierMar 30Sanger Easter Classic
5.11Michael Lowder44' 6.5CATehachapiMay 07Var SSL Championship
6.11Seth Barserian44' 2.5 (2.0)CAClovisApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
7.10Shannon Edwards43' 8.75 (1.9)CARidgeviewApr 10Arcadia Invitational Day 2
8.11Fred Wilson43' 7CAWest BakersfieldMay 06SEYL / SWYL League championships
9.11Amritpal Singh43' 6.5CAIndependenceMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
10.11Gabriel Cardeans43' 6 (.9)CABakersfieldMay 12CIF Area Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.