Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kennyray Saunders11.39 (1.6)CAIndependenceMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
2.9Justin Herrera11.44cCAMission OakMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
11Devin Bowlds11.44cCAIndependenceFeb 25Tri Meet (Taft HHS and BCHS)
4.10Anthony Hill11.54cCARobert F KennedyMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
5.10Jeremaiha McIntosh11.64cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
10Louis Bennett11.64cCAIndependenceFeb 25Tri Meet (Taft HHS and BCHS)
7.10Braylon Lejander11.70 (1.7)CAIndependenceMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
8.11Bryantt Guyton11.74cCAMira MonteMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
10Paul Rios11.74cCAMira MonteMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
9Dominique Ruiz11.74cCAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Devin Bowlds22.47CAIndependenceFeb 25Tri Meet (Taft HHS and BCHS)
2.10Robert Thullen23.34cCAMission OakMar 03Tulare Union/Cesar Chavez/ Mission Oak tri Meet
3.11Kennyray Saunders23.36CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
4.11Emmanuel Jegede23.52 (.7)CAIndependenceMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
5.9Justin Herrera23.84cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
6.10Ricky Leija24.14cCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
9Bryant Hernandez24.14cCAMission OakApr 14GHHS/Tulare Western/Mission Oak at TW
8.10Chris Miller24.15CAIndependenceMar 13Taft Wildcat Inv
9.9Elmetrius Eaton24.33CAIndependenceMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.9Austin Varner24.44cCAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kennyray Saunders51.81CAIndependenceApr 23Patriot Games
2.9David Carrasco53.14cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
3.10Ricky Leija53.91CAMira MonteMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
4.9Bryant Hernandez54.24cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
5.10Kameron Ramos54.59CAMira MonteApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
6.10Braylon Lejander54.74cCAIndependenceFeb 25Tri Meet (Taft HHS and BCHS)
7.9Nik Crabtree54.96CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
8.11Jeremy Loyd55.29CAMira MonteApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
9.10Robert Thullen55.59CAMission OakApr 23Tulare County Championships
10.9Eric Billingsly55.65CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9David Carrasco2:04.01CAMission OakApr 23Tulare County Championships
2.11Jwayne Fambrough2:04.4hCAIndependenceApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
3.10Kameron Ramos2:05.81CAMira MonteMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
4.10Robby Kostner2:10.76CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
5.11Cisco Ortega2:11.2hCAMission OakMar 27Mustang Relays
6.11Terri Vincen2:12.9hCAIndependenceFeb 25Tri Meet (Taft HHS and BCHS)
7.9Joshua Cantu2:12.96CAMira MonteApr 09Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
8.10Alejandro Lemus2:17.2hCAMission OakApr 10Mike Young Meet
9.10Raymundo Leal2:17.8hCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
10.9Nik Crabtree2:19.25CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jwayne Fambrough4:40.13CAIndependenceMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
2.10Kameron Ramos4:42.17CAMira MonteMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
3.10Caleb Carrasco4:50.0hCAMission OakMar 27Mustang Relays
4.10Robby Kostner4:52.35CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
5.9David Carrasco4:57.0hCAMission OakMar 03Tulare Union/Cesar Chavez/ Mission Oak tri Meet
6.10Juan Reyes4:57.6hCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
7.11Dwayne Facho4:57.89CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
8.11Terri Vincen5:04.2hCAIndependenceFeb 25Tri Meet (Taft HHS and BCHS)
9.9Joshua Cantu5:06.69CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.10Raymundo Leal5:07.0hCAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Caleb Carrasco10:16.08CAMission OakApr 23Tulare County Championships
2.11Dwayne Facho10:16.4hCAIndependenceMar 13Taft Wildcat Inv
3.10Kameron Ramos10:38.0hCAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
4.10Jose Alvarado10:49.5hCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
5.10Juan Reyes10:54.80CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.10Baltazar Ortega10:59.8hCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
7.10Robby Kostner11:00.9hCAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
8.9Carlos Ramirez11:02.00CARobert F KennedyApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
9.9Raul Parra11:03.7hCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
10.10Ivan Mendoza11:40.6hCAMira MonteMar 12Kern Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Bryantt Guyton16.04cCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
2.9Joshua Cantu17.64cCAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
3.10Dezuan Webb17.76CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.10Jonathan Palencia17.84cCAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
5.10Andrew Lopez18.70CAIndependenceMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.9Carlos Bravo18.94cCAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
10Mariano Hernandez18.94CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
8.10Mynor Peralta19.34cCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
9.11Arnel Alfeche20.04cCARobert F KennedyMar 10Monache vs Delano
10.11Jason Cunha20.14cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Bryantt Guyton42.12CAMira MonteMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
2.9Joshua Cantu43.22CAMira MonteMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
3.10Dezuan Webb44.27CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
4.10Jonathan Palencia45.13CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.9Carlos Bravo46.26CAMira MonteMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.10Mariano Hernandez47.34cCAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
7.9Bryant Hernandez49.28CAMission OakApr 23Tulare County Championships
8.10Chris Alvarez49.44cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
9.11Jason Cunha49.74cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
10.10Robert Richardson52.54cCAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Devin Bowlds
Louis Bennett
Bralin Lendgar
Kenny Sanders
45.04cCAIndependenceMar 06East Bakersfield Relays
2.-Bryant Hernandez
Oscar Banuelos
Robert Thullen
Justin Herrera
46.14cCAMission OakMar 03Tulare Union/Cesar Chavez/ Mission Oak tri Meet
3.-Relay Team46.27CAMira MonteApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
4.-Arnel Alfeche
Raul Flores
Jocab Ott
Joseph Blanco
48.47CARobert F KennedyApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Joshua Cantu
Ricky Leija
Jeremy Loyd
Kameron Ramos
3:35.42CAMira MonteMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
2.-Nik Crabtree
Emmanuel Jegede
Jwayne Fambrough
Kenny Sanders
3:37.3hCAIndependenceMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
3.-David Carrasco
Justin Herrera
Robert Thullen
Bryant Hernandez
3:37.78CAMission OakMay 12CIF Sequoia Sierra Sections Championship
4.-Jocab Ott
Nava Jose
Elias Martinez
Oscar Villa
4:02.3hCARobert F KennedyMar 10Monache vs Delano
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Kevin Palma45' 2.25CAMission OakApr 23Tulare County Championships
2.10Elvis Sanchez43' 5.5CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
3.10Trayvon Tremble42' 5.5CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
4.11Javier Hernandez42' 5CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
5.11Justin Smith41' 8CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
6.11Eddie Gonzales40' 6CAMission OakMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
7.11Eduardo Ramos40' 3.5CAMira MonteApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
8.11Joseph Stockbridge39' 9CARobert F KennedyMar 10Monache vs Delano
9.11Ivan Guerrero39' 6CARobert F KennedyMar 10Monache vs Delano
10.11Emanuel Elias39' 3CARobert F KennedyMar 10Monache vs Delano
10Hernan Paredes39' 3CAMission OakApr 14GHHS/Tulare Western/Mission Oak at TW
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Miguel Ortega137' 6.5CAMira MonteMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
2.11Justin Smith129' 9CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
3.11Eddie Gonzalez122' 0CAMission OakApr 23Tulare County Championships
4.9Isaiah Gonzalez119' 10CAMira MonteMar 27Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays
5.11Eddie Gonzales118' 2CAMission OakMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
6.11Javier Hernandez116' 6CAMira MonteMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
7.10Hernan Paredes115' 8CAMission OakMay 01Corcoran Rotary Invitational
8.11Ivan Guerrero115' 2CARobert F KennedyMay 01Corcoran Rotary Invitational
11Devin Bowlds115' 2CAIndependenceMar 06East Bakersfield Relays
10.10Geronomo Vargas113' 10.5CAMira MonteMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Jakell Randle6' 2CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
2.10Louis Bennett5' 10CAIndependenceMar 06East Bakersfield Relays
11James Womack5' 10CAMira MonteApr 16Gary Adams/McFarland High/Cesar Chavez Invitational
4.9Jonathan Moore5' 8CAIndependenceMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
10Chris Miller5' 8CAIndependenceMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
6.9Carlos Bravo5' 6CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
11Trevaughn McGilbray5' 6CAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
8.9J.C. Brown5' 4CAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
10Jacob Ott5' 4CARobert F KennedyMar 10Monache vs Delano
11David Delamora5' 4CAMission OakApr 07Tulare Union/Porterville/Mission Oak tri meet
9Dustin Oliver5' 4CAMission OakMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
11Cisco Ortega5' 4CAMission OakMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Amritpal Singh10' 5CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
2.10Robert Thullen9' 0CAMission OakMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
3.10Spencer Rebelo8' 2CAMission OakApr 14GHHS/Tulare Western/Mission Oak at TW
4.9Steven McWilliams7' 8CAMission OakApr 14GHHS/Tulare Western/Mission Oak at TW
5.9Jaylin Parrish6' 0CAMission OakApr 07Tulare Union/Porterville/Mission Oak tri meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Amritpal Singh22' 0CAIndependenceMar 12Kern Invitational
2.11Emmanuel Jegede21' 6.5CAIndependenceApr 30Foothill Invitational
3.11James Womack21' 2CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
4.9Justin Herrera20' 2CAMission OakMar 27Mustang Relays
5.10Jakell Randle20' 1CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
6.11Trevaughn McGilbray19' 11CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
7.9Jermaine Ervin18' 7CAIndependenceMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
8.9J.C. Brown18' 5CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
9.10Deandre Jackson18' 0.5CAIndependenceMar 19Liberty Frosh-Soph Invitational
10.10Chris Miller17' 9CAIndependenceFeb 25Tri Meet (Taft HHS and BCHS)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Amritpal Singh43' 6.5CAIndependenceMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
2.10Jakell Randle42' 0CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
3.11James Womack40' 0CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
4.9Dustin Oliver39' 0CAMission OakMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
5.11Trevaughn McGilbray38' 8CAMira MonteApr 30Dinuba Invitational
6.10Dmarhey Bradley37' 11CAMission OakMar 03Tulare Union/Cesar Chavez/ Mission Oak tri Meet
7.9Jaylin Parrish36' 4CAMission OakMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
8.11Paul Cobb36' 1CAMira MonteMar 24S.C.S.L. Prelims
9.9J.C. Brown35' 4.5CAMira MonteMay 05S.C.S.L Championships
10.11Christopher Robinson34' 7CAMira MonteMar 12Kern Invitational
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.