Athletic.net Team Results Management

1A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Andre Addison10.45aFLCrescent City
2.12Bernard Nealy10.51aFLLighthouse Christian
3.12Thomas Nash10.52aFLMelbourne Central Catholic
4.11Dakarai J Curry10.66aFLMt Dora Bible
5.10Serge Trezy10.70aFLAgape Christian
6.10Marcus Maye10.76aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.11Andrew Buie10.79aFLTrinity Christian
8.7Xavier Atkins10.80aFLCalvary Christian
9.10Lee Williams10.97aFLMaclay
10.12Ian Williams11.01aFLKings Academy
200 Meters
1.12Ian Williams21.87aFLKings Academy
2.12Jordan Shannon22.06aFLP.K. Yonge
3.12Andre Addison22.15aFLCrescent City
4.10Lee Williams22.32aFLMaclay
5.10Serge Trezy22.44aFLAgape Christian
6.10Ivory Smith22.48aFLBaker
7.10Benjamin Knauf22.53aFLSanta Fe Catholic
8.11Dakarai J Curry22.55aFLMt Dora Bible
9.12Keidrick Brewster22.56aFLParkway (Miramar)
10.12David Gordon22.61aFLUpperroom Christian
12Darius Millines22.61aFLAmerican Heritage Boca-Delray
400 Meters
1.11Talyn Washington49.05aFLBerean Christian
2.12Jordan Shannon49.21aFLP.K. Yonge
3.11Joshua Thornton49.38aFLGlades Day
4.11Lamar Jackson49.56aFLWildwood
5.10TJ Simon50.10aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.11Kevin Potts50.20aFLGraceville
7.12Ian Williams50.21aFLKings Academy
8.12David Gordon50.23aFLUpperroom Christian
9.9Dean Williams50.27aFLCoral Springs Christian
10.11Herve Coby50.54aFLAmerican Heritage Boca-Delray
800 Meters
1.11Robert Hussey1:58.54aFLMt Dora Bible
2.12Brent Montzka1:58.61aFLIndian Rocks Christian
3.11Evan Rosenberg1:58.94aFLTrinity Prep
4.12Stephen Warner2:00.06aFLTampa Preparatory
5.10Ryan Gousse2:00.43aFLTrinity Prep
6.12Richard Granda2:01.05aFLDade Christian
7.11Jeff Young2:01.06aFLOut-of-Door Academy
8.10Scott Billings2:01.07aFLMaclay
9.10Mario Ojeda2:01.97aFLNorthside Christian
10.12Keith Scott2:02.88aFLCommunity School
1600 Meters
1.11Franklin Chase4:24.09aFLTrinity Prep
2.11Whitner Chase4:24.47aFLTrinity Prep
3.11David Kilgore4:24.66aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.11Franklin W Chase4:25.07aFLTrinity Prep
5.11Patrick Swain4:27.19aFLMaclay
6.9Daniel Salas4:28.08aFLTrinity Prep
7.11Griffin Jaworski4:28.31aFLTrinity Prep
8.12Nick Groome4:29.16aFLSt Edwards
9.12Ben Jernigan4:29.41aFLP.K. Yonge
10.9Derek Bolser4:29.87aFLP.K. Yonge
3200 Meters
1.11Griffin Jaworski9:28.58aFLTrinity Prep
2.11Patrick Swain9:37.60aFLMaclay
3.10Joey Castagnaro9:40.85aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.10Daniel Moore9:44.14aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.11David Kilgore9:49.16aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.11Emmanuel Kent9:54.06aFLUpperroom Christian
7.11Franklin Chase9:55.90aFLTrinity Prep
8.11Whitner Chase9:57.97aFLTrinity Prep
9.9Garrett Westlake10:06.63aFLP.K. Yonge
10.11Austin Stevens10:09.51aFLMaclay
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyrone Johnson14.60aFLMt Dora Bible
2.12Leonard Barrington14.85aFLFlorida AMU
3.11Bryce Hill14.91aFLUpperroom Christian
4.11Isaiah Bruce14.98aFLProvidence
5.12Eric Huth15.16aFLSt Joseph Academy
6.12Dominick Pierre15.55aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
7.11Andrew Lunsford15.57aFLEvangelical Christian
8.12Marquis Jones15.58aFLLiberty County
9.10Lonzo Square15.60aFLUniversity Christian
10.11Michael Barton15.70aFLP.K. Yonge
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Isaiah Bruce39.52aFLProvidence
2.12Pierce Hutcheson39.54aFLCalvary Christian (Clearwater)
3.12Leonard Barrington40.13aFLFlorida AMU
4.12Eric Huth40.18aFLSt Joseph Academy
5.11Bryce Hill40.59aFLUpperroom Christian
6.12Joshua Pita40.70aFLFl For The Deaf & Blind
7.11Nick Filfelski40.71aFLDade Christian
8.12Edward Ray41.23aFLHawthorne
9.10Jamie Willis41.49aFLFort Meade
10.11Nehemiah Thompson41.52aFLCoral Springs Christian
4x100 Relay
1.-Jeffery Davis
Mark Lawson
Xavier Eutsay
Delantre Keys
42.28aFLSneads
2.-TJ Simon
Jason Powell
Marcus Maye
Gimikal Prude
42.51aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.-Joetavious Washington
Thomas Nash
Rayshawn Scott
Calvin Turner
42.91aFLMelbourne Central Catholic
4.-Kevin Potts
Chris Works
Jamal Miller
Mykel Dates
42.98aFLGraceville
5.-Dominick Pierre
Kyle Whitley
Joey Imhoff
Greg Mabin
43.19aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
6.-Relay Team43.26aFLAmerican Heritage Boca-Delray
7.-Relay Team43.47aFLKings Academy
8.-Relay Team43.65aFLJefferson County
9.-Elliott Childers
Andrew Buie
Marvel Taylor
Westin Bryan
43.70aFLTrinity Christian
-Sharod Williams
Breon Allen
Rashad Greene
Eric Baker
43.70aFLWarner Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:28.19aFLUpperroom Christian
2.-Jason Powell
Connor O'Brien
Peter Karas
TJ Simon
3:28.46aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.-Mario Hicks
Grant Reynolds
Evan Rosenberg
Ryan Gousse
3:28.57aFLTrinity Prep
4.-Densky Pierre Louis
Raheem Oliver
Jeremiah Colston
Keidrick Brewster
3:29.46aFLParkway (Miramar)
5.-Charles Pommels
Kyle Lindbergh
Nehemiah Thompson
Dean Williams
3:30.07aFLCoral Springs Christian
6.-Relay Team3:30.33aFLDade Christian
7.-Relay Team3:30.49aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
8.-Matt Antworth
Scott Billings
Hunter Howell
Lincoln Lewis
3:30.76aFLMaclay
9.-Brent Montzka
Tyler Gattuso
Sean Culkin
Michael Cavonis
3:31.21aFLIndian Rocks Christian
10.-Andres Alonso
Wilkins Vilcin
Michael Corso
Tom Geier
3:31.95aFLSt John Neumann
4x800 Relay
1.-Ryan Gousse
Daniel Salas
Evan Rosenberg
Franklin Chase
8:06.39aFLTrinity Prep
2.-Scott Billings
Hunter Howell
Jacob Coates
Patrick Swain
8:11.28aFLMaclay
3.-Joey Castagnaro
Connor O'Brien
Andrew Theodotou
David Kilgore
8:12.57aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.-Derek Bolser
Terrence Brown
Troy Kearney
Ben Jernigan
8:15.71aFLP.K. Yonge
5.-Josh Karadema
Branden Langenburg
Kenny Meyer
Zach Sales
8:16.90aFLProvidence
6.-Zach Wainright
Sam Jamerson
Mitch Zielke
Michael Fretwell
8:22.45aFLCircle Christian
7.-Matt Ferguson
Keith Scott
Brent Scott
Alex Montgomery
8:22.98aFLCommunity School
8.-Joseph Chapman
Garet Marr
Matthew Montanari
Mario Ojeda
8:24.17aFLNorthside Christian
9.-Ray Spradlin
Danial Diaz
John Cosculluela
Adam Ramos
8:26.23aFLDade Christian
10.-Robert Hussey
Blaine Ramsdell
Matt Collins
Mathew Hoban
8:27.48aFLMt Dora Bible
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Michael Cassidy50' 0.00FLSneads
2.12Markindey Sineus48' 8.50FLSeven Rivers Christian
3.12Jamaal Wallace48' 4.75FLKings Academy
4.12Josh Major47' 7.00FLNorth Florida Christian
5.12Justin Broiles47' 2.75FLP.K. Yonge
6.12Eric Huth47' 2.25FLSt Joseph Academy
7.12Casey Haas47' 1.00FLFaith Christian
8.12Kyle Lindbergh46' 8.00FLCoral Springs Christian
9.12Michael McKendree45' 8.00FLHilliard
10.12Robert Salvador45' 4.00FLFlorida Christian
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jamaal Wallace156' 4.00FLKings Academy
2.12Robert Salvador156' 0.00FLFlorida Christian
3.12Markindey Sineus155' 3.00FLSeven Rivers Christian
4.11Eric Rapp155' 0.00FLMt Dora Bible
5.9Michael Cassidy149' 0.00FLSneads
6.12Ross Starkey147' 6.00FLSeacrest Country Day
7.12Michael McKendree145' 9.00FLHilliard
8.11Tony Fiore139' 6.00FLBishop Snyder
9.12Jared Adams134' 1.00FLSt John Lutheran
10.12James Polk132' 4.00FLJay
High Jump
1.12Bryan Kilts6' 8.00FLMt Dora Bible
2.12Kumaine Osborne6' 6.00FLFlorida Air Academy
10Brandon Stone6' 6.00FLTrenton
11Gimikal Prude6' 6.00FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.11Charlie Schooley6' 4.00FLBenjamin
12James Anderson6' 4.00FLFlorida AMU
11Anthony Ingram6' 4.00FLHamilton County
8.11Isaiah Bruce6' 2.00FLProvidence
12Josh Cole6' 2.00FLCoral Springs Christian
12Will Scott6' 2.00FLNorthside Christian
12Darion Ryans6' 2.00FLSummit Christian
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Van Houtteghem14' 9.00FLCoral Springs Christian
2.12Grant Rideout14' 6.00FLNorthside Christian
3.11Conner Canatsey14' 0.00FLCircle Christian
12Christopher Carrigan14' 0.00FLJay
5.11Nehemiah Thompson13' 6.00FLCoral Springs Christian
12Thomas Maguire13' 6.00FLSouth Florida HEAT
10Corey Smith13' 6.00FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.11Chris Dayao13' 0.00FLBishop Snyder
9.10Jon Kistemaker12' 6.00FLKeswick Christian
9Kyle Weaver12' 6.00FLMaclay
11Brandon Peak12' 6.00FLPort Saint Joe
12Anthony Harel-Canada12' 6.00FLWestminster Academy
Long Jump
1.12Bryan Kilts23' 5.00FLMt Dora Bible
2.12David Gordon23' 3.00FLUpperroom Christian
3.10Lee Williams23' 2.50FLMaclay
4.10Aklesso Agama23' 0.00FLDade Christian
5.11Antonio Turner22' 8.00FLHamilton County
6.10Joetavious Washington22' 6.00FLMelbourne Central Catholic
7.12John Perry22' 4.50FLBranford
8.12Ian Williams22' 1.00FLKings Academy
9.12Frantanzy Bryant22' 0.00FLEagles View Academy
12Rashad Greene22' 0.00FLWarner Christian
Triple Jump
1.10Lee Williams47' 4.00FLMaclay
2.11Andrew Lunsford46' 8.75FLEvangelical Christian
3.11Antonio Turner45' 6.00FLHamilton County
4.10Aklesso Agama44' 8.00FLDade Christian
5.12Bryan Kilts44' 7.00FLMt Dora Bible
6.12Frantanzy Bryant44' 6.65FLEagles View Academy
7.12John Perry43' 7.50FLBranford
8.11Kevin Potts43' 1.00FLGraceville
9.12McWayne Weche42' 11.50FLLakeland Christian
10.10Delton Jackson42' 8.00FLWarner Christian

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Kandice Dixon12.00aFLP.K. Yonge
2.12Kayla Parker12.01aFLPort Saint Joe
3.10Katie Jackson12.09aFLP.K. Yonge
4.12Jessi Greenberg12.31aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.9Adanna Thompson12.33aFLP.K. Yonge
6.11Mychea Williams12.41aFLGraceville
7.8Daryth Gayles12.50aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.10Novella Ivery12.60aFLWildwood
11Jenna Vallario12.60aFLTrinity Prep
10.9Jade Buchanan12.63aFLParkway (Miramar)
200 Meters
1.12Kayla Parker25.05aFLPort Saint Joe
2.12Zinnia Miller25.10aFLFlorida Air Academy
3.10Katie Jackson25.30aFLP.K. Yonge
4.10Monica Sapp25.68aFLNorthwest Christian
5.8Darielle McQueen25.74aFLNorth Florida Christian
6.10Asia Olds25.89aFLNorthside Christian
7.11Kandice Dixon26.12aFLP.K. Yonge
8.11Fanequa Larry26.21aFLPort Saint Joe
9.12Katchana Agama26.27aFLDade Christian
10.10Ashley Bennie26.30aFLParkway (Miramar)
400 Meters
1.9Adanna Thompson58.28aFLP.K. Yonge
2.8Gabby Gayles58.30aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.10Kamesha Brown58.38aFLFort Meade
4.12Stephanie Twellmeyer58.51aFLCommunity School
5.11Kandice Dixon58.68aFLP.K. Yonge
6.9Cassidy Anderson58.72aFLBaker
7.10Katie Jackson59.15aFLP.K. Yonge
8.9Hannah Howell59.22aFLSt Stephens Episcopal
9.11Karmen Bosket59.33aFLWestminster Academy
10.12Naomi Warren59.44aFLPort Saint Joe
800 Meters
1.9Stefanie Kurgatt2:14.25aFLMaclay
2.8Emily Edwards2:16.06aFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)
3.9Camille Jackson2:18.31aFLProvidence
4.12Chelsi Woodruff2:20.10aFLTrinity Prep
5.9Mallory White2:21.58aFLLakeland Christian
6.11Kylee Skidmore2:21.92aFLP.K. Yonge
7.10Caroline Pauls2:22.14aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
8.12Gilda Doria2:22.84aFLKings Academy
9.11Morgan Brown2:24.04aFLP.K. Yonge
10.9Hannah Howell2:24.31aFLSt Stephens Episcopal
1600 Meters
1.11Kathryn Fluehr4:53.83aFLCommunity School
2.11Erika Fluehr4:54.89aFLCommunity School
3.12Jana Stolting4:57.64aFLMaclay
4.8Emily Edwards4:59.15aFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)
5.9Stefanie Kurgatt5:03.82aFLMaclay
6.9Camille Jackson5:06.58aFLProvidence
7.12Chelsi Woodruff5:09.46aFLTrinity Prep
8.7Julie Wollrath5:11.84aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.8Emily Stallings5:15.13aFLProvidence
10.12Kaili Corcoran5:17.30aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
3200 Meters
1.11Kathryn Fluehr10:18.29aFLCommunity School
2.11Erika Fluehr10:29.09aFLCommunity School
3.12Jana Stolting10:41.54aFLMaclay
4.8Emily Edwards11:06.66aFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)
5.10Katelyn Greenleaf11:07.93aFLNorthside Christian
6.7Julie Wollrath11:09.61aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.12Chelsi Woodruff11:21.59aFLTrinity Prep
8.8Brittney Olinger11:26.10aFLOak Hall
9.9McKenzie Dummer11:33.70aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.9McKenzie Drummer11:38.90aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Kayla Parker13.96aFLPort Saint Joe
2.11Lindsey Enders14.66aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.10Kayla Gardner14.81aFLWestminster Academy
4.12Mariah Johnson14.93aFLPort Saint Joe
5.11Ansley Gebben14.95aFLFirst Academy
6.11Leah Larabee15.66aFLLake Mary Prep
7.11Taylor Davison15.81aFLWarner Christian
8.9Winter Rodriguez15.85aFLDade Christian
9.10Victoria Goodwin15.89aFLNorthside Christian
10.12Cassie Billberg16.20aFLEvangelical Christian
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Ansley Gebben43.59aFLFirst Academy
2.12Mariah Johnson45.25aFLPort Saint Joe
3.10Kayla Gardner46.14aFLWestminster Academy
4.10Dannielle Green46.99aFLFirst Academy
5.12Nicole Mc Kinnon47.24aFLLake Mary Prep
6.10Victoria Goodwin47.30aFLNorthside Christian
7.12Cassie Billberg47.66aFLEvangelical Christian
8.9Winter Rodriguez48.19aFLDade Christian
9.10Heather Volk48.27aFLSt Joseph Academy
10.12Brooke Butterworth48.28aFLSt Johns Country Day
4x100 Relay
1.-Daryth Gayles
Gabby Gayles
Lindsey Enders
Jessi Greenberg
48.60aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.-Kayla Crawford
Ashley Bennie
Jabre Williams
Jade Buchanan
49.71aFLParkway (Miramar)
3.-Georgia Smith
Caroline Nichols
Kayla Gardner
Karmen Bosket
49.97aFLWestminster Academy
4.-Ciddjyne Chery
Shatorreia Edgecombe
Jackysha Jean
Melissa Charles
50.02aFLArchbishop Curley Notre Dame
5.-Jenna Vallario
Nicole Straker
Lindsay Washington
Noelle Vandendreissche
50.31aFLTrinity Prep
6.-Novella Ivery
Bethany Bryant
Andrea Corbin
Unique Smith
50.43aFLWildwood
7.-Relay Team51.16aFLDade Christian
8.-Lolitha Jones
Angel Mitchell
Chelsea Whitehurst
Kamesha Brown
51.17aFLFort Meade
9.-Caroline Tesch
Lauren Zagari
Spencer Cast
Olivia Cole
51.22aFLFirst Academy
10.-Jenna Spady
Katie Cralley
Tori Halle
Erin Powell
51.33aFLKeswick Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Mariah Johnson
Fanequa Larry
Ashleigh Lewis
Naomi Warren
4:02.45aFLPort Saint Joe
2.-Spencer Cast
Lauren Fair
Olivia Cole
Dannielle Green
4:05.90aFLFirst Academy
3.-Relay Team4:06.63aFLParkway (Miramar)
4.-Alyssa Allen
Gabrielle Woodruff
Amy Ivin
Hannah Howell
4:07.37aFLSt Stephens Episcopal
5.-Chelsi Woodruff
Nicole Straker
Noelle Vandendreissche
Jenna Vallario
4:07.64aFLTrinity Prep
6.-Relay Team4:08.04aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
7.-Kylee Skidmore
Kandice Dixon
Meghan Roberts
Adanna Thompson
4:09.27aFLP.K. Yonge
8.-Brooke Butterworth
Mallory Bane
Savannah Wofford
Erika Lyle
4:09.36aFLSt Johns Country Day
9.-Asia Olds
Victoria Goodwin
Ashley Johnson
Sarah Schultz
4:09.77aFLNorthside Christian
10.-Relay Team4:10.30aFLDade Christian
4x800 Relay
1.-Shelby Salimone
Jana Stolting
Elizabeth Santoro
Stefanie Kurgatt
9:27.01aFLMaclay
2.-Emily Groenveld
Allison Ridenour
Dominique Kelly
Caroline Pauls
9:33.79aFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
3.-Julie Wollrath
Ali Cobb
Sarah Garrett
Kaili Corcoran
9:34.14aFLHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.-Vivian Grimes
Kia Heller-Spencer
Erika Fluehr
Kathryn Fluehr
9:34.92aFLCommunity School
5.-Morgan Brown
Meghan Roberts
Shanna Breil
Kylee Skidmore
9:48.62aFLP.K. Yonge
6.-Miranda Stewart
Rebecca Eaves
Hannah Mora
Mallory White
9:55.69aFLLakeland Christian
7.-Sarah Schultz
Gabrielle Greenleaf
Alicia Konstantinovic
Katelyn Greenleaf
9:58.84aFLNorthside Christian
8.-Emily VanGelder
Brittney Olinger
Kate Forsmark
Marissa Allegra
10:04.68aFLOak Hall
9.-Haley Wagner
Katie Rispone
Cassidy Anderson
Bethany Chestnut
10:06.51aFLBaker
10.-Katie Lyerly
Kelsey Coon
Savannah Wofford
Mallory Bane
10:07.83aFLSt Johns Country Day
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Jessica McClendon38' 2.50FLGraceville
2.12Sharonda Jones37' 6.25FLCoral Springs Christian
3.10Kaysha Brady37' 2.00FLCrescent City
4.10Kayshia Brady37' 0.75FLCrescent City
5.9Ja'Quilla Kelley36' 5.00FLWildwood
6.9Samaria Martin35' 6.75FLJefferson County
7.12Jessi Greenberg35' 5.50FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.8Stephani Copeland35' 0.00FLBranford
9.10Kasey Ward34' 9.25FLGraceville
10.12Tori Halle33' 8.50FLKeswick Christian
Discus - 1kg
1.12Erin Walker133' 4.00FLPaxton
2.11Christina Medina122' 2.00FLWestminster Academy
3.12Jessi Greenberg119' 10.00FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.8Stephani Copeland118' 5.00FLBranford
5.12Tori Halle115' 2.00FLKeswick Christian
6.11Tori Harris111' 6.00FLBishop McLaughlin
7.12Sharonda Jones111' 3.00FLCoral Springs Christian
8.12Thapelo Ncube107' 9.00FLPensacola Christian
9.10Morgan Jones106' 10.00FLBaker
10.9Samaria Martin106' 6.50FLJefferson County
High Jump
1.12Nancy Anderson5' 6.00FLBenjamin
2.12Zinnia Miller5' 4.00FLFlorida Air Academy
3.11Cybille Lassegue5' 2.00FLHighlands Christian
4.11Kathleen McGuire5' 0.00FLKeswick Christian
11Jennica Mullins5' 0.00FLNorthside Christian
10Lauren Kilts5' 0.00FLMt Dora Bible
9Mallory White5' 0.00FLLakeland Christian
12Leigh-Ann Davis5' 0.00FLLakeland Christian
12Kimmi McClure5' 0.00FLCircle Christian
11Katherine Kinky5' 0.00FLPaxton
10Megan Walker5' 0.00FLPort Saint Joe
12Ashleigh Lewis5' 0.00FLPort Saint Joe
11Leah Larabee5' 0.00FLLake Mary Prep
Pole Vault
1.11Lindsey Enders12' 6.00FLHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.10Megan Walker11' 0.00FLPort Saint Joe
11Kylee Skidmore11' 0.00FLP.K. Yonge
12Ashleigh Lewis11' 0.00FLPort Saint Joe
5.8Lillian Van Winkle10' 6.00FLMaclay
6.11Jamie Fisher10' 0.00FLBenjamin
12Kelly Robinson10' 0.00FLCommunity School
11Ali Battista10' 0.00FLWestminster Academy
9.10Anieke Aspinwall9' 6.00FLLakeland Christian
10Paige Byrnes9' 6.00FLLake Mary Prep
11Erin Rectanus9' 6.00FLCommunity School
Long Jump
1.12Kayla Parker19' 5.50wFLPort Saint Joe
2.12Zinnia Miller18' 2.00FLFlorida Air Academy
3.11Leah Larabee17' 8.50FLLake Mary Prep
4.8Darielle McQueen17' 6.00FLNorth Florida Christian
5.9Kaneidra McPherson17' 3.50FLMoore Haven
6.9Adanna Thompson17' 1.25FLP.K. Yonge
7.10Kamesha Brown17' 0.25FLFort Meade
8.12Melissa Charles16' 11.75FLArchbishop Curley Notre Dame
9.12Stephanie Twellmeyer16' 8.75FLCommunity School
10.12Lekiesha Goodman16' 6.00FLVictory Christian (Lakeland)
Triple Jump
1.8Darielle McQueen38' 4.50FLNorth Florida Christian
2.12Mariah Johnson38' 1.75FLPort Saint Joe
3.11Fanequa Larry37' 1.75FLPort Saint Joe
4.10Imoni McCorvey36' 8.00FLMaclay
5.11Ali Battista36' 3.00FLWestminster Academy
6.11Karmen Bosket36' 0.50FLWestminster Academy
7.11Leah Larabee34' 8.75FLLake Mary Prep
8.12Jessi Russi34' 5.75FLFather Lopez
9.10Victoria Goodwin34' 3.50FLNorthside Christian
10.11Vanessa Valcour34' 3.25FLNorthwest Christian
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.