Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Andre Addison10.45FLCrescent CityApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
2.12Bernard Nealy10.51FLLighthouse ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
3.12Thomas Nash10.52FLMelbourne Central CatholicApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
4.11Dakarai J Curry10.66FLMt Dora ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
5.10Serge Trezy10.70FLAgape ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
6.10Marcus Maye10.76FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
7.11Andrew Buie10.79FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
8.7Xavier Atkins10.80FLCalvary ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
9.10Lee Williams10.97 (3.1)FLMaclayMar 27FSU Relays
10.12Ian Williams11.01 (-.8)FLKings AcademyApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ian Williams21.87 (.8)FLKings AcademyApr 15FHSAA 1A District 13 Championships
2.12Jordan Shannon22.06FLP.K. YongeApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
3.12Andre Addison22.15FLCrescent CityApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
4.10Lee Williams22.32 (-2.6)FLMaclayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
5.10Serge Trezy22.44FLAgape ChristianApr 15FHSAA 1A District 8 Championships
6.10Ivory Smith22.48FLBakerApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
7.10Benjamin Knauf22.53 (-2.6)FLSanta Fe CatholicApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
8.11Dakarai J Curry22.55FLMt Dora ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
9.12Keidrick Brewster22.56 (-1.1)FLParkway (Miramar)Apr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
10.12David Gordon22.61FLUpperroom ChristianMar 26WA Invitational
12Darius Millines22.61 (-2.6)FLAmerican Heritage Boca-DelrayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.10Greg Pelicier42.34cFLCoral Springs ChristianFeb 20Westminster Academy Relay Carnival
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Talyn Washington49.05FLBerean ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Jordan Shannon49.21FLP.K. YongeApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
3.11Joshua Thornton49.38FLGlades DayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.11Lamar Jackson49.56FLWildwoodApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
5.10TJ Simon50.10FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
6.11Kevin Potts50.20FLGracevilleApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
7.12Ian Williams50.21FLKings AcademyFeb 19Cardinal Newman Invitational
8.12David Gordon50.23FLUpperroom ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
9.9Dean Williams50.27FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
10.11Herve Coby50.54FLAmerican Heritage Boca-DelrayApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Robert Hussey1:58.54FLMt Dora ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Brent Montzka1:58.61FLIndian Rocks ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
3.11Evan Rosenberg1:58.94FLTrinity PrepApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.12Stephen Warner2:00.06FLTampa PreparatoryApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
5.10Ryan Gousse2:00.43FLTrinity PrepApr 16FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships
6.12Richard Granda2:01.05FLDade ChristianMar 26WA Invitational
7.11Jeff Young2:01.06FLOut-of-Door AcademyApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
8.10Scott Billings2:01.07FLMaclayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
9.10Mario Ojeda2:01.97FLNorthside ChristianMay 29Golden South Invitational
10.12Keith Scott2:02.88FLCommunity SchoolApr 02Florida Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Franklin Chase4:24.09FLTrinity PrepApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
2.11Whitner Chase4:24.47FLTrinity PrepApr 02Florida Relays
3.11David Kilgore4:24.66FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
4.11Patrick Swain4:27.19FLMaclayMar 12Bolles Bulldog Classic
5.9Daniel Salas4:28.08FLTrinity PrepApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
6.11Griffin Jaworski4:28.31FLTrinity PrepApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
7.12Nick Groome4:29.16FLSt EdwardsApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
8.12Ben Jernigan4:29.41FLP.K. YongeApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
9.9Derek Bolser4:29.87FLP.K. YongeMar 12Bolles Bulldog Classic
10.10Joey Castagnaro4:30.31FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalMar 26Holy Trinity Elite Classic
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Kent Lindbergh5:03.56FLCoral Springs ChristianMar 06Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.11Kevin Cardonne5:03.62FLCoral Springs ChristianMar 06Pine Crest Panther Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Austin Matese11:00.54FLThe Benjamin SchoolMay 08flrunners.com Middle School State Championship
2.7Sage Jobson11:52.25FLCalvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)Mar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
3.8Sidney Wright12:52.35FLFlorida ChristianMar 30Wesminster Academy Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Griffin Jaworski9:28.58FLTrinity PrepMar 12Bolles Bulldog Classic
2.11Patrick Swain9:37.60FLMaclayMar 27FSU Relays
3.10Joey Castagnaro9:40.85FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 02Florida Relays
4.10Daniel Moore9:44.14FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalMar 26Holy Trinity Elite Classic
5.11David Kilgore9:49.16FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalMar 12Bolles Bulldog Classic
6.11Emmanuel Kent9:54.06FLUpperroom ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
7.11Franklin Chase9:55.90FLTrinity PrepApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
8.11Whitner Chase9:57.97FLTrinity PrepMar 26Holy Trinity Elite Classic
9.9Garrett Westlake10:06.63FLP.K. YongeApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
10.11Austin Stevens10:09.51FLMaclayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyrone Johnson14.60FLMt Dora ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
2.12Leonard Barrington14.85 (1.6)FLFlorida AMUMar 27FSU Relays
3.11Bryce Hill14.91FLUpperroom ChristianMar 26WA Invitational
4.11Isaiah Bruce14.98FLProvidenceApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
5.12Eric Huth15.16FLSt Joseph AcademyApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
6.12Dominick Pierre15.55 (-.8)FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
7.11Andrew Lunsford15.57FLEvangelical ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
8.12Marquis Jones15.58FLLiberty CountyApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
9.10Lonzo Square15.60FLUniversity ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
10.11Michael Barton15.70FLP.K. YongeApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Isaiah Bruce39.52FLProvidenceApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Pierce Hutcheson39.54FLCalvary Christian (Clearwater)Apr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
3.12Leonard Barrington40.13FLFlorida AMUApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.12Eric Huth40.18FLSt Joseph AcademyApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
5.11Bryce Hill40.59FLUpperroom ChristianMar 26WA Invitational
6.12Joshua Pita40.70FLFl For The Deaf & BlindApr 13FHSAA 1A District 5 Championships
7.11Nick Filfelski40.71FLDade ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
8.12Edward Ray41.23FLHawthorneApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
9.10Jamie Willis41.49FLFort MeadeApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
10.11Nehemiah Thompson41.52FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jeffery Davis
Mark Lawson
Xavier Eutsay
Delantre Keys
42.28FLSneadsApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.-TJ Simon
Jason Powell
Marcus Maye
Gimikal Prude
42.51FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
3.-Joetavious Washington
Thomas Nash
Rayshawn Scott
Calvin Turner
42.91FLMelbourne Central CatholicApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.-Kevin Potts
Chris Works
Jamal Miller
Mykel Dates
42.98FLGracevilleApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
5.-Dominick Pierre
Kyle Whitley
Joey Imhoff
Greg Mabin
43.19FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
6.-Relay Team43.26FLAmerican Heritage Boca-DelrayApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
7.-Relay Team43.47FLKings AcademyApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
8.-Relay Team43.65FLJefferson CountyApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
9.-Elliott Childers
Andrew Buie
Marvel Taylor
Westin Bryan
43.70FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)Apr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
-Sharod Williams
Breon Allen
Rashad Greene
Eric Baker
43.70FLWarner ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:28.19FLUpperroom ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
2.-Jason Powell
Connor O'Brien
Peter Karas
TJ Simon
3:28.46FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
3.-Mario Hicks
Grant Reynolds
Evan Rosenberg
Ryan Gousse
3:28.57FLTrinity PrepApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.-Densky Pierre Louis
Raheem Oliver
Jeremiah Colston
Keidrick Brewster
3:29.46FLParkway (Miramar)Apr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
5.-Charles Pommels
Kyle Lindbergh
Nehemiah Thompson
Dean Williams
3:30.07FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
6.-Relay Team3:30.33FLDade ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
7.-Relay Team3:30.49FLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
8.-Matt Antworth
Scott Billings
Hunter Howell
Lincoln Lewis
3:30.76FLMaclayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
9.-Brent Montzka
Tyler Gattuso
Sean Culkin
Michael Cavonis
3:31.21FLIndian Rocks ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
10.-Andres Alonso
Wilkins Vilcin
Michael Corso
Tom Geier
3:31.95FLSt John NeumannApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Ryan Gousse
Daniel Salas
Evan Rosenberg
Franklin Chase
8:06.39FLTrinity PrepApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.-Scott Billings
Hunter Howell
Jacob Coates
Patrick Swain
8:11.28FLMaclayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
3.-Joey Castagnaro
Connor O'Brien
Andrew Theodotou
David Kilgore
8:12.57FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.-Derek Bolser
Terrence Brown
Troy Kearney
Ben Jernigan
8:15.71FLP.K. YongeApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
5.-Josh Karadema
Branden Langenburg
Kenny Meyer
Zach Sales
8:16.90FLProvidenceApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
6.-Zach Wainright
Sam Jamerson
Mitch Zielke
Michael Fretwell
8:22.45FLCircle ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
7.-Matt Ferguson
Keith Scott
Brent Scott
Alex Montgomery
8:22.98FLCommunity SchoolApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
8.-Joseph Chapman
Garet Marr
Matthew Montanari
Mario Ojeda
8:24.17FLNorthside ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
9.-Ray Spradlin
Danial Diaz
John Cosculluela
Adam Ramos
8:26.23FLDade ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
10.-Robert Hussey
Blaine Ramsdell
Matt Collins
Mathew Hoban
8:27.48FLMt Dora ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Michael Cassidy50' 0FLSneadsApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Markindey Sineus48' 8.5FLSeven Rivers ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
3.12Jamaal Wallace48' 4.75FLKings AcademyApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.12Josh Major47' 7FLNorth Florida ChristianApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
5.12Justin Broiles47' 2.75FLP.K. YongeApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
6.12Eric Huth47' 2.25FLSt Joseph AcademyApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
7.12Casey Haas47' 1FLFaith ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
8.12Kyle Lindbergh46' 8FLCoral Springs ChristianFeb 26Westminster Academy vs South Florida Heat vs Florida Christian vs Coral Springs Christian
9.12Michael McKendree45' 8FLHilliardApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
10.12Robert Salvador45' 4FLFlorida ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jamaal Wallace156' 4FLKings AcademyApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Robert Salvador156' 0FLFlorida ChristianApr 15FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships
3.12Markindey Sineus155' 3FLSeven Rivers ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
4.11Eric Rapp155' 0FLMt Dora ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
5.9Michael Cassidy149' 0FLSneadsApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
6.12Ross Starkey147' 6FLSeacrest Country DayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
7.12Michael McKendree145' 9FLHilliardApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
8.11Tony Fiore139' 6FLBishop SnyderApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
9.12Jared Adams134' 1FLSt John LutheranApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
10.12James Polk132' 4FLJayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Bryan Kilts6' 8FLMt Dora ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
2.12Kumaine Osborne6' 6FLFlorida Air AcademyApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
11Gimikal Prude6' 6FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 02Embry Riddle Spikes Classic
10Brandon Stone6' 6FLTrentonApr 15FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
5.11Anthony Ingram6' 4FLHamilton CountyApr 15FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships
12James Anderson6' 4FLFlorida AMUApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
11Charlie Schooley6' 4FLThe Benjamin SchoolApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
8.12Josh Cole6' 2FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 15FHSAA 1A District 14 Championships
12Will Scott6' 2FLNorthside ChristianApr 02Florida Relays
11Isaiah Bruce6' 2FLProvidenceApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
12Darion Ryans6' 2FLSummit ChristianMar 09TKA Lions Varsity Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Van Houtteghem14' 9FLCoral Springs ChristianMar 122010 BCAA Coral Springs City Championships
2.12Grant Rideout14' 6FLNorthside ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
3.12Christopher Carrigan14' 0FLJayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
11Conner Canatsey14' 0FLCircle ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
5.12Thomas Maguire13' 6FLSouth Florida HEATMar 26WA Invitational
10Corey Smith13' 6FLHoly Trinity EpiscopalApr 02Embry Riddle Spikes Classic
11Nehemiah Thompson13' 6FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 02Embry Riddle Spikes Classic
8.11Chris Dayao13' 0FLBishop SnyderApr 13FHSAA 1A District 5 Championships
9.11Brandon Peak12' 6FLPort Saint JoeApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
10Jon Kistemaker12' 6FLKeswick ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
9Kyle Weaver12' 6FLMaclayMar 12Bolles Bulldog Classic
12Anthony Harel-Canada12' 6FLWestminster AcademyMar 13Crusader Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Bryan Kilts23' 5FLMt Dora ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12David Gordon23' 3FLUpperroom ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
3.10Lee Williams23' 2.5 (1.5)FLMaclayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.10Aklesso Agama23' 0 (.7)FLDade ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
5.11Antonio Turner22' 8FLHamilton CountyApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
6.10Joetavious Washington22' 6FLMelbourne Central CatholicApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
7.12John Perry22' 4.5FLBranfordApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
8.12Ian Williams22' 1 (.8)FLKings AcademyApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
9.12Rashad Greene22' 0FLWarner ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
12Frantanzy Bryant22' 0FLEagles View AcademyApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Lee Williams47' 4 (.6)FLMaclayApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
2.11Andrew Lunsford46' 8.75FLEvangelical ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
3.11Antonio Turner45' 6FLHamilton CountyApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
4.10Aklesso Agama44' 8FLDade ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships
5.12Bryan Kilts44' 7FLMt Dora ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships
6.12Frantanzy Bryant44' 6.65FLEagles View AcademyMar 20Bob Hayes Invitational
7.12John Perry43' 7.5 (.6)FLBranfordApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
8.11Kevin Potts43' 1FLGracevilleApr 23FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships
9.12McWayne Weche42' 11.5FLLakeland ChristianApr 22FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships
10.10Delton Jackson42' 8 (1.2)FLWarner ChristianApr 30FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.