AA Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Solomon Crenshaw10.63aILDanville
2.12Anthony Bacoat10.72aILDanville
3.11Blaine Lacy10.74cILTaylorville
4.11DeVantre Whitelow10.82aILCentralia
12Denzel Stewart10.82aILChampaign (Central)
6.10Brian Carter10.86aILChicago (Kelvyn Park)
12Dylan McElveen10.86aILCrete (C.-Monee)
8.10Prince Nimy10.90aILChampaign (Central)
9.9Lonnie Washington10.94aILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)
12Eric Hartley10.94cILTaylorville
11D J Zahn10.94cILMorton
12Jordan Chlebus10.94cILTaylorville
200 Meters
1.10Wesley Sanders21.60aILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
2.11DeVantre Whitelow21.77aILCentralia
3.10Brian Carter21.95aILChicago (Kelvyn Park)
12Mike Wright21.95aILKankakee (Sr.)
5.11D J Zahn22.00aILMorton
6.12Denzel Stewart22.02aILChampaign (Central)
7.12TeJuan Jackson22.07aILDanville
8.11Lexus Jackson22.15aILCrete (C.-Monee)
9.11Jordan Algee22.34cILChampaign (Centennial)
10.12Seth Erickson22.44aILCarbondale
400 Meters
1.11D J Zahn47.35aILMorton
2.11Garret Payne48.25aILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
3.11John Marcus49.07aILOswego
4.12TeJuan Jackson49.10aILDanville
5.12Ian Wells49.21aILChampaign (Central)
6.12Kyle Wismer49.91aILRichmond (R.-Burton)
7.10Kerry Kohlbacher50.18aILCrystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
8.12Ray Keys50.20aILOlympia Fields (Rich Central)
9.10Jourdan Greene50.24cILTaylorville
10.12Pierre Williams50.26aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
800 Meters
1.12Ryan Todd1:56.15aILJerseyville (Jersey)
2.11Michael Bondi1:57.70ILCrystal Lake (Central)
3.12Edgar Valle1:58.03aILMaple Park (Kaneland)
11Joe Calio1:58.03aILMattoon
5.12Derek Bus1:58.29aILMaple Park (Kaneland)
6.12Ian Sanchez1:58.30ILRichmond (R.-Burton)
7.12Brian Meyer1:58.38aILBloomington
8.11Josh Driver1:58.47aILOak Forest
9.12Lyjerrick Ward1:58.52aILCahokia
10.10Treye Williams1:58.53aILMattoon
1600 Meters
1.12Johnny Crain4:18.28aILDunlap
2.12Tyson Kinsley4:19.47aILSycamore
3.12Ryan Alvarez4:19.53aILCrystal Lake (Central)
4.11Joe Calio4:22.26aILMattoon
5.12Zack Young4:22.53aILAurora (Marmion Academy)
6.12Ian Sanchez4:22.83aILRichmond (R.-Burton)
7.12Ed McDaniel4:23.15aILOak Forest
8.11Paul Zeman4:23.20aILBelvidere (North)
9.12Andrew Thompson4:23.32aILVernon Hills
10.12C.J. Elward4:23.46aILPeoria (Notre Dame)
3200 Meters
1.11Paul Zeman9:17.81aILBelvidere (North)
2.12C.J. Elward9:19.99aILPeoria (Notre Dame)
3.11Mike Lederhouse9:32.54aILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
4.11Phil Meyer9:34.62aILWoodstock
5.12Ryan Root9:37.05aILChampaign (Centennial)
6.11Jeffrey Rector9:39.78aILChicago (Roosevelt)
7.9Tyler Yunk9:43.73aILBelvidere (North)
8.11Bennett Marsh9:43.97aILAurora (Marmion Academy)
12Brian Dixon9:43.97aILChatham (Glenwood)
10.11Ryan Rutherford9:44.38aILNormal (University)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jamison Wilson14.35aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
2.12Deanthony Henderson14.43aILCahokia
3.12Jesse Hubbard14.47aILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
4.12Jerraco Johnson14.72aILRock Island
5.10Rashad Hulbert14.75aILCrete (C.-Monee)
6.11Taylor Andrews14.81aILMaple Park (Kaneland)
7.12David Groves14.90aILDanville
8.11Justin Johnson14.96aILArlington Heights (St. Viator)
9.12Marcell Kirkmanbey14.98aILLake Villa (Lakes)
10.11Razion Harris15.01aILChatham (Glenwood)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Wana Wauna37.89aILOak Forest
2.12Jamison Wilson37.93aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
3.12Josh Thomas38.32aILGalesburg
4.12Logan Markuson38.43aILMaple Park (Kaneland)
5.12Reece Price38.68aILPark Forest (Rich East)
6.12Jerraco Johnson38.89aILRock Island
7.10Rashad Hulbert38.96aILCrete (C.-Monee)
8.11Vernon Carter39.04aILCahokia
9.11Clayton Glasper39.08aILPeoria (Richwoods)
10.12David Groves39.97aILDanville
4x100 Relay
1.-Anthony Bacoat
Solomon Crenshaw
MykeTez Forman
TeJuan Jackson
42.26aILDanville
2.-Relay Team42.30aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
3.-Relay Team42.31aILCahokia
4.-Relay Team42.47aILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
5.-Relay Team42.70aILCrete (C.-Monee)
6.-Relay Team42.74aILRock Island
7.-Relay Team42.79aILCarbondale
8.-Bradley Wright
Prince Nimy
Ian Wells
Denzel Stewart
42.80aILChampaign (Central)
9.-Relay Team43.06aILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
10.-Mike Wright
Donald Carson
Damonte Grant
Calvin Phillips
43.66aILKankakee (Sr.)
-Roger King
Adonis Hill
DeVantre Whitelow
Seneca Jones
43.66aILCentralia
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team87.59aILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
2.-Relay Team87.92aILCarbondale
3.-Relay Team87.98aILCahokia
4.-Relay Team88.92aILCrete (C.-Monee)
5.-Relay Team89.37aILChatham (Glenwood)
6.-Relay Team89.45aILCentralia
7.-Relay Team89.76aILPeoria
8.-Joe Wilson
ToCorey Reed
Jonah Peoples
Jordan Algee
1:30.06aILChampaign (Centennial)
9.-Josh Warner
Josh Mangis
Andrew Mann
Kyle McCordic
1:30.30ILWest Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
10.-Pierre Williams
Justin Kilpatrick
Herb Offord
Andrew James
1:31.63aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:19.14aILCahokia
2.-Grant Gibson
Affan Khan
Garret Payne
Chris Sirota
3:24.62aILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
3.-Caleb Cox
Tony Giovannelli
John Hageman
Michael Greene
3:26.33aILChatham (Glenwood)
4.-Anthony Bacoat
MykeTez Forman
David Groves
TeJuan Jackson
3:26.52aILDanville
5.-Relay Team3:27.00aILSpringfield (Lanphier)
6.-Relay Team3:27.22aILCrystal Lake (Central)
7.-Alexander Jones
Juwanne Pipkins
Cameren Franklin
Duwane Pipkins
3:27.50aILChicago (Robeson)
8.-Ben Garcia
John Jochum
Daniel Kottkamp
Kendall Reed
3:29.80ILAurora (Central Catholic)
9.-Relay Team3:29.86aILCrystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
10.-Relay Team3:30.47aILSpringfield
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team7:47.92aILSpringfield
2.-Relay Team7:49.01aILOak Forest
3.-Relay Team7:50.86aILGalesburg
4.-Relay Team7:51.14aILCrystal Lake (Central)
5.-Relay Team7:59.47aILMattoon
6.-Lyjerrick Ward
Randall Thomas
Ryan Tucker
Darren PAyton
8:01.36aILCahokia
7.-Relay Team8:01.41aILSycamore
8.-Relay Team8:01.44aILMaple Park (Kaneland)
9.-Relay Team8:03.39aILPeoria (Richwoods)
10.-Relay Team8:03.57aILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:33.32aILCahokia
2.-Bradley Wright
Prince Nimy
Denzel Stewart
Ian Wells
1:34.30ILChampaign (Central)
3.-Relay Team1:37.460aILChicago (Robeson)
4.-Relay Team1:37.474aILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)
5.-Jonah Peoples
Joe Wilson
Shaquille Traylor
ToCorey Reed
1:37.70ILChampaign (Centennial)
6.-Relay Team1:40.889aILChicago (Fenger)
7.-DJ Thurmond
Michael Lutostanski
Alex Westerman
Nick Ammann
1:42.50ILHighland
8.-Devon Cross
Devin Lewis
TeJuan Jackson
Trent Randle
1:43.30aILDanville
9.-Relay Team1:45.619aILChicago (Hirsch)
10.-Relay Team1:46.957aILChicago (North Lawndale Charter)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kevin Farley56' 7.00ILSpringfield (Lanphier)
2.12Matt Strack55' 8.50ILChampaign (Centennial)
3.12Erwin Fridge54' 9.25ILCahokia
4.12Cameron Ford54' 8.50ILDanville
5.12Keith Mayfield54' 5.00ILDanville
6.11Jon Pfeiffer54' 4.75ILLake Villa (Lakes)
7.11Preston Lumzy54' 3.50ILDixon
8.12David Goad53' 9.00ILDixon
9.12Eric Irvin53' 1.75ILOak Lawn (Richards)
10.10Derek Bunch52' 10.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cameron Ford163' 6.00ILDanville
2.12Tyler Loos160' 2.00ILSterling
3.11Preston Lumzy159' 9.00ILDixon
4.12Matt Strack158' 8.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
5.12Erwin Fridge158' 0.00ILCahokia
6.12Cameron Stringfellow-Fo156' 11.00ILDanville
7.11Jon Pfeiffer154' 9.00ILLake Villa (Lakes)
8.11Kevin Farley154' 4.00ILSpringfield (Lanphier)
9.11Breyonte Brewer154' 1.00ILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
10.11Zane Chapman153' 7.50ILMattoon
High Jump
1.12Nick Sinon6' 9.00ILMaple Park (Kaneland)
2.12Cameron Ostrowski6' 7.00ILBurlington (Central)
3.12Ishmill Lindsay6' 6.00ILPeoria
4.12Matt Marzahl6' 5.00ILRichmond (R.-Burton)
5.12Jordan Chlebus6' 4.00ILTaylorville
6.11Joseph Torres6' 3.00ILRochelle
11Joe Boesso6' 3.00ILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
8.12Solomon Crenshaw6' 2.00ILDanville
12Marcell Kirkmanbey6' 2.00ILLake Villa (Lakes)
12Erick Tate6' 2.00ILCrete (C.-Monee)
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Pflibsen17' 1.00ILStreator (Twp.)
2.12Sam Mate14' 6.00ILChampaign (Central)
3.12Elliot Hollis13' 9.00ILFreeport
4.12Caleb Cox13' 6.00ILChatham (Glenwood)
11Jim Halm13' 6.00ILOttawa (Twp.)
12Paul Panno13' 6.00ILPontiac
10Brandon Carrel13' 6.00ILUrbana
8.12Sam Hill13' 3.00ILSandwich
11Cody Durand13' 3.00ILDunlap
12Logan Markuson13' 3.00ILMaple Park (Kaneland)
11Michael Malone13' 3.00ILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
Long Jump
1.12Solomon Crenshaw23' 9.00ILDanville
2.11Torre Harrell23' 7.50ILBloomington
3.12Jamison Wilson23' 6.25ILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
4.11Laderrick Ward23' 5.00ILCahokia
5.10Tevin Coleman23' 3.25ILOak Forest
6.11Emmanuel Richter-Shea23' 2.25ILChampaign (Centennial)
7.11Vernon Carter23' 0.25ILCahokia
8.12Anthony Bacoat22' 8.00ILDanville
9.11Demetrius Carr22' 2.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
10.12Kyle Wismer22' 1.00ILRichmond (R.-Burton)
Triple Jump
1.11Vernon Carter48' 7.25ILCahokia
2.11Demetrius Carr46' 7.00ILChampaign (Centennial)
3.11Cornelius Thomas46' 2.50ILPeoria
4.11Trey Llanes46' 1.00ILBurlington (Central)
5.12Oluwasey Ogunleye45' 6.50ILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
6.12Jamison Wilson45' 3.00ILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
7.12Caleb Cox45' 0.00ILChatham (Glenwood)
8.12Matthew Funches44' 7.50ILChicago (Kenwood)
12Marcel Hamilton44' 7.50ILOak Forest
10.10Rashad Hulbert44' 6.00ILCrete (C.-Monee)

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Dominique Kimpel11.76aILKankakee (Sr.)
2.11Kimpa Gilmore12.10a18ILChicago (Carver Military Academy)
3.12Amber Brown12.26aILSpringfield (Southeast)
4.11Myha Brown12.42aILChampaign (Central)
5.9Aarion Owens12.44cILCentralia
6.12Courtney Flowers12.52aILCarbondale
7.11Ebony Wims12.53aILLansing (Illiana Christian)
8.11Suseja Stevenson12.54cILChicago (Raby)
9.9Ceaira McGrone12.58aILSpringfield (Southeast)
10.12Teasha Harris12.59aILBloomington
200 Meters
1.11Dominique Kimpel24.08aILKankakee (Sr.)
2.12Amber Brown24.94aILSpringfield (Southeast)
3.11Tiana Borner25.03aILChicago (North Lawndale Charter)
4.9Shamier Little25.21aILChicago (Lindblom)
5.9Brenna Detra25.30aILPeoria (Richwoods)
11Ayanna Scott25.30aILSpringfield (Lanphier)
7.11Amber Farrell25.38aILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
8.11Tiffany Ward25.54cILChicago (North Lawndale Charter)
11Whitney Wilson25.54cILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
10.9Logan Tillmon25.58aILRockford (East)
400 Meters
1.11Dominique Kimpel55.75aILKankakee (Sr.)
2.10Jovanni Spears56.19aILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)
3.11Tiffany Ward56.44cILChicago (North Lawndale Charter)
4.11Tiana Borner56.46aILChicago (North Lawndale Charter)
5.12Triona Roberts57.27aILRock Island
6.9Shamier Little57.35aILChicago (Lindblom)
7.10Mercedes Young57.45aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
8.12Katrina Donarski57.58aILYorkville
9.9De'Asia Garrett57.80aILRichton Park (Rich South)
10.10Brittany Letts58.09aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
800 Meters
1.12Amanda Duvendack2:11.00aILMetamora
2.10Kelsey Cramsey2:13.55aILEffingham
3.10Emma Preston02:15.52aILEast Peoria
4.10Cassie Kruse2:17.02aILHampshire
5.10Brittany Letts2:18.37aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
6.9Brittany Schwartz2:18.50aILDixon
7.10Rachelle Sartori2:18.55aILJoliet (Catholic Academy)
8.9Theresa Connelly2:19.16aILLombard (Montini)
9.9Emily Ford2:19.80aILGeneseo
10.11Emily Delvo2:20.24aILSpringfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
1600 Meters
1.12Margo Richardson4:57.94aILMt. Vernon
2.11Kayla Beattie4:58.08aILWoodstock
3.12Elise Beattie5:05.20ILWoodstock
4.9Katie Adams5:08.03aILMarengo
5.12Erin Poss5:08.59aILAntioch
6.12Maggie Gannon5:08.73aILBurlington (Central)
7.11Kelly McShea5:10.01aILWheaton (St. Francis)
8.11Emily Delvo5:10.05aILSpringfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
9.11Kelley Gallagher5:11.33aILVernon Hills
10.12Holly Plichta05:12.84aILHampshire
3200 Meters
1.11Kayla Beattie10:30.62aILWoodstock
2.12Elise Beattie10:47.50ILWoodstock
3.12Margo Richardson10:53.76aILMt. Vernon
4.12Erin Poss11:08.70aILAntioch
5.11Madz Negro11:13.29aILSpringfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
6.12Holly Plichta11:18.39aILHampshire
7.12Cassie Lohmeier11:29.51aILEast Peoria
8.10Molly Flood11:30.59aILCrystal Lake (Central)
9.10Maggie Cornelius11:36.17aILSpringfield
10.9Stephanie Saey11:36.71aILGalesburg
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Amber Farrell14.17aILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
2.12Kelly Steffen14.67aILBloomington
3.11Ayanna Scott14.75aILSpringfield (Lanphier)
4.12Kayla Phillips14.87aILMattoon
5.9Brenna Detra14.89aILPeoria (Richwoods)
6.9Logan Tillmon15.06aILRockford (East)
7.12Joelle Christy15.10aILSpringfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
8.12Justine Moore15.22aILSandwich
9.9Shamier Little15.23aILChicago (Lindblom)
10.11McKenzie White15.33aILUrbana
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Amber Farrell43.08aILAurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
2.9Brenna Detra44.28aILPeoria (Richwoods)
3.11Ayanna Scott45.77aILSpringfield (Lanphier)
4.12Kayla Phillips45.90aILMattoon
5.11McKenzie White45.92aILUrbana
6.9Sarah Goodale45.98aILCarbondale
7.9Joslyne Jones46.26aILCahokia
8.11Baily Murphy46.28aILBelvidere (North)
9.12Kelly Steffen46.42aILBloomington
10.12Joelle Christy46.72aILSpringfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
4x100 Relay
1.-Keyai Brooks
Summer Allen
Brittney Griffin
Dominique Kimpel
48.33aILKankakee (Sr.)
2.-Amber Brown
Kaia Griffin
Shawnise Stelivan
Alexandra Harden
48.55aILSpringfield (Southeast)
3.-Shaneice Bufford
Hannah Weil
Courtney Flowers
Kaliyah Cobb
48.98aILCarbondale
4.-Malina Murphy
Crystal Lee
Marissa Stafford
Jazmin Jackson
49.18aILChatham (Glenwood)
5.-Porcha Shadd
Ta-Tiairra Essex
Domoniq Jefferson
Trinea Bobo
49.28aILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
6.-Ebony Wims
Nina Bush
Victoria Archie
Ashley Dekker
49.30aILLansing (Illiana Christian)
7.-Alexus Jimson-Miller
Mandisa Dantzler
Cashmir Bailey
Tabrianna Strader
49.39aILDanville
8.-Ciara Turner
Triona Roberts
Telise Garcia
Troy Jackson
49.49aILRock Island
9.-Relay Team49.495aILChicago (Harper)
10.-Rontacial Rogers
Mone' Bulard
Tyronae Harris
Micayla Collins
49.51aILCahokia
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:34.255aILChicago (Robeson)
2.-Amber Brown
Marscia Davis
Shawnise Stelivan
Alexandra Harden
1:40.28aILSpringfield (Southeast)
3.-Ciara Turner
Triona Roberts
Telise Garcia
Troy Jackson
1:42.86aILRock Island
4.-Ciera Latta
Sharron Diggins
Rainee Sibley
Bailey Jackson
1:43.36aILGalesburg
5.-Shaneice Bufford
Courtney Flowers
Hannah Weil
Kaliyah Cobb
1:43.61aILCarbondale
6.-Rontacial Rogers
Mone' Bulard
Tyronae Harris
Joslyne Jones
1:43.89aILCahokia
7.-Porcha Shadd
Ta-Tiairra Essex
Domonique Jefferson
Trinea Bobo
1:44.20aILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
8.-Alexus Jimson-Miller
Vivian Allen-Louis
Mandisa Dantzler
Tabrianna Strader
01:45.17aILDanville
-Emily Grove
Loni Mackinson
Erica Brown
Skylar Alford
1:45.17aILPontiac
10.-Jasmine Brown
Diaja Robinson
Robyn Cheeks
Jaylaan Slaughter
01:45.57aILDeKalb
-Malina Murphy
Crystal Lee
Marissa Stafford
Jazmin Jackson
01:45.57aILChatham (Glenwood)
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:56.60aILRichton Park (Rich South)
2.-Brittany Letts
Azia Williams
Dorene Hinton
Mercedes Young
3:58.10aILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
3.-Jessica Melchi
Emma Cabutti
Maggie Prillaman
Katie Forshey
03:59.49aILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
4.-Triona Roberts
Troy Jackson
Joanna Cone
Telise Garcia
3:59.74aILRock Island
5.-Jolie Zwick
Patricia Goettler
Ellen Goins
Amanda Duvendack
04:00.20aILMetamora
6.-Val Wass
Sarah Engelhardt
Talia Benware
Kim Iacobazzi
4:00.35aILGlen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
7.-McKenzie White
Nicole Choquette
Shelby Stevenson
Alyssa Wood
04:01.09aILUrbana
8.-Paige Tieman
Imy Bullock
Neli Crawford
Mariah Morrow
04:03.18aILChampaign (Centennial)
9.-Emily Grove
Skylar Alford
Ashley Johnson
Loni Mackinson
04:03.22aILPontiac
10.-Kirby Hale
Christina Kropid
Miriam Agamah
Sarah Maxson
04:04.57aILSpringfield
4x800 Relay
1.-Esther Bell
Katrina Donarski
Leena Palmer
Ali Hester
9:22.05RaILYorkville
-Paige Membrano
Tiffany Phu
Holly Plichta
Cassie Kruse
9:22.05RaILHampshire
3.-Brooke Hatfield
Breanna Newton
Sarah Glaser
Michelle Dobbs
9:22.49RaILRochelle
4.-Maureen Lawless
Jessie Wynn
Maggie Clark
Molly Dahlquist
9:32.22aILPeoria (Notre Dame)
5.-Sarah Giacomini
Lauren Fyalka
Kelsi Frank
Emily Delvo
9:37.94aILSpringfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
6.-Leah Mullenix
Sarah Schneider
Amanda Adams
Meg Fitzgerald
9:40.46aILBloomington
7.-Alyssa Robinson
Ann Kolker
Amanda Gaggoli
Kelly McShea
9:41.11aILWheaton (St. Francis)
8.-Katie Sprague
Paige Malinowski
Morgan Bartlett
Shawney Damisch
9:41.28aILMarengo
9.-Francesca Sikorski
Stephanie Demos
Erin Kennedy
Rachelle Sartori
9:41.39aILJoliet (Catholic Academy)
10.-Charmaine Arnold
Chasity Evans
Taylor Kriha
Tyler Hudson
9:41.45aILRichton Park (Rich South)
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team1:50.863aILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)
2.-Daphne Coats
Tiarra Webb
Caprisha Treadwell
Tiana Borner
1:54.50ILChicago (North Lawndale Charter)
3.-Devyn Spear
Kristen Aubin
Hannah Carter
Kayla Phillips
1:59.80ILMattoon
4.-Relay Team2:00.518aILChicago (DuSable)
5.-Relay Team2:01.689aILChicago (Fenger)
6.-Marielle Dickens
Montierra Mcknight
Imanne Mondane
Shanika Edwards
2:02.01aILChicago (Westinghouse College Prep)
7.-Octavia Brown
Shatara Brunt
Angelica Lee
Dejanaie Matthews
2:03.07aILChicago (Agricultural Science)
8.-Brianna Bell
Tracey Armstrong
Jessica Holt
Jorian Lott
2:03.20aILChicago (Harlan)
9.-Kerri Harris
Kia Early
Lauren Osterbrock
Jenny Trowitch
2:05.0aILBloomington
10.-Denata Wallace
Jakia Harvey
Shaterra Frazier
Jaconna Jackson
2:05.46aILChicago (Robeson)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Darnissa Gray41' 5.00ILWestchester (St. Joseph)
2.12Condia Smith40' 4.25ILBloomington
3.10Deyanna Johnson40' 0.00ILChicago (Perspectives Charter/Calumet)
4.9Claire Nolan38' 11.50ILTaylorville
5.11Jessica Long38' 10.00ILCahokia
6.11Elizabeth Hampl38' 9.25ILTroy (Triad)
7.11Lateria Fairlee38' 6.00ILSpringfield (Southeast)
8.9Claire Nolen38' 5.50ILTaylorville
9.12Raven Robinson38' 5.00ILPeoria (Richwoods)
10.10J'Lynn Ayers38' 4.50ILDanville
Discus - 1kg
1.12Hannah Baker136' 7.00ILMarion
2.12Emily Waldman128' 10.00ILDunlap
3.12Alexis Adams125' 1.00ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)
4.11Amy Blucker121' 10.00ILGalesburg
5.12Condia Smith120' 11.00ILBloomington
6.12Raven Robinson119' 2.00ILPeoria (Richwoods)
7.11Taylor Humm116' 8.00ILCrystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
8.11Erin Maul114' 10.00ILJerseyville (Jersey)
9.11Myra Diggins112' 4.00ILGalesburg
10.9Kamaria Gage111' 3.00ILSpringfield (Southeast)
High Jump
1.11Sarah Maxson5' 9.50ILSpringfield
2.11Jordan Flowers5' 5.0017ILSandwich
3.12Katie Forshey5' 4.00ILMahomet (M.-Seymour)
12Kelly Steffen5' 4.00ILBloomington
9Shannon Nugent5' 4.00ILVernon Hills
6.10Taylor Krue5' 3.00ILVernon Hills
12Kayla Phillips5' 3.00ILMattoon
8.11Callie Thommes5' 2.00ILBurlington (Central)
10Abby Hedlin5' 2.00ILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
10Kaitlyn Neiheisel5' 2.00ILNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Pole Vault
1.11Emily Grove12' 6.00ILPontiac
2.11Emily Clay12' 0.00ILNormal (University)
3.11Baily Murphy11' 9.00ILBelvidere (North)
12Sam Elliott11' 9.00ILYorkville
5.11Liz Composto11' 6.00ILNormal (University)
6.11Laurel Neposchlan11' 3.00ILSpringfield
7.10Jessie Dryden11' 0.00ILMarion
8.11Shelby Stevenson10' 9.00ILUrbana
9.12Morgan Ryan10' 6.00ILMetamora
11Elizabeth Composto10' 6.00ILNormal (University)
10Grace Shadid10' 6.00ILPeoria (Notre Dame)
Long Jump
1.11Brittany Young19' 4.00ILChicago (Lake View)
2.11Alexandra Harden19' 3.25ILSpringfield (Southeast)
3.12Kelly Steffen18' 3.00ILBloomington
4.9Aliyah Harmon17' 10.25ILOlympia Fields (Rich Central)
5.10Lexi Hobbs17' 8.25ILDunlap
6.10Ellen Renk17' 8.00ILLasalle (L.-Peru)
7.11Domoniq Jefferson17' 7.25ILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
10Domonique Jefferson17' 7.25ILCalumet City (Thornton Fractional North)
9.11Lexi Sondergoth17' 5.00ILRochelle
10.9Meredith Kloeckner17' 3.00ILBreese (Mater Dei)
Triple Jump
1.11Alexandra Harden38' 5.50ILSpringfield (Southeast)
2.12Kelly Steffen38' 3.50ILBloomington
3.10Ellen Renk37' 3.00ILLasalle (L.-Peru)
4.11Rylie Bruce37' 1.00ILMt. Vernon
5.9Jasmine Brown36' 10.25ILDeKalb
6.10Allison Rogutich36' 10.00ILMarengo
7.10Annie Hodges36' 9.75ILBelvidere
8.9Micayla Collins36' 9.50ILCahokia
9.12Shanikka Vance36' 6.25ILCrete (C.-Monee)
10.10Mercedes Young36' 5.75ILCountry Club Hills (Hillcrest)
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.