Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Cameron Shaner11.34cWAForksMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.10Tyler Kern11.84cWAMontesanoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
11Cody Lambert11.84cWAOnalaskaMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
4.10Mike White11.86WAToledoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
5.11Pete Bush11.97WARainierApr 20Activators Classic
6.10Francisco Devies12.24cWARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.12Robbie McMullen12.25WARainierMar 17Rainier Ice Breaker
8.12Felix Graber12.28WAOnalaskaMar 17Rainier Ice Breaker
12Charlie Dittbrenner12.28WARainierApr 14Al McKee Invitational
10.10Jared Criswell12.34cWAMontesanoApr 19Montesano League Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Cameron Shaner23.74cWAForksMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.12Robbie McMullen24.24cWARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
3.10Tyler Kern24.33WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
4.12Lance Adams24.64cWATeninoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
5.11Brent Phillips24.74cWAMontesanoApr 27Kalama Twilight
6.10Justin Stillwell25.04cWAMontesanoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.10William A Barnett25.14cWAMontesanoMar 29Forks-League
8.10Francisco Devies25.24cWARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
9.11Pete Bush25.29WARainierApr 12Rainier League Meet
10.10Jared Criswell25.54cWAMontesanoApr 19Montesano League Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Cody Lambert53.25WAOnalaskaMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
2.11Cameron Shaner53.34cWAForksMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
3.12Cody Scharber54.94cWATeninoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
12Ben Simons54.94cWAOnalaskaMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
5.12Robbie McMullen56.64cWARainierMar 22Montesano League Meet
6.10Justin Stillwell56.84cWAMontesanoApr 27Kalama Twilight
9Jacob Anderson56.84cWAForksMay 03Forks League Meet
8.12Lance Adams57.24cWATeninoMay 04Panther Twlight
10William A Barnett57.24cWAMontesanoApr 14G.H All-County Invite
10.10Garrett Brissey57.74cWARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
10Jimmy Soto57.74WARainierApr 14Al McKee Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Jared Larsen2:07.76WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
2.11Spencer Hunt2:07.81WAOnalaskaApr 19Rainier League Meet
3.11Rhys Rassmussen2:08.2hWATeninoMay 04Panther Twlight
4.10Jimmy Soto2:10.81WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
5.12Cody Scharber2:11.7hWATeninoApr 26Onalaska League Meet
6.11Tony Zamorano2:14.0hWAToledoApr 19CHS Meet
7.12Ben Simons2:15.0hWAOnalaskaMar 29Forks-League
8.10Garrett Brissey2:17.0hWARainierApr 26Rochester League Meet
9.11Caleb Larson2:17.7hWAForksMay 03Forks League Meet
10.12Jarran Harris2:19.7hWATeninoApr 14Robertson Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Spencer Hunt4:41.0hWAOnalaskaMay 03Montesano League Meet
2.10Jared Larsen4:43.56WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
3.12Ben Simons4:47.0hWAOnalaskaMay 03Montesano League Meet
4.11Zack Harris4:51.30WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
5.11Caleb Larson4:57.8hWAForksMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
6.12Jarran Harris5:03.3hWATeninoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
7.10Kolten Anderson5:09.40WARainierApr 20Activators Classic
8.11Rick Woodruff5:17.0hWAOnalaskaMar 22Montesano League Meet
9.9Grant Johnson5:22.98WARainierMay 04Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
10.10Cody Scholerman5:35.6hWAToledoApr 19CHS Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Zack Harris10:40.99WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
2.10Kolten Anderson10:41.66WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
3.11Caleb Larson11:23.0hWAForksApr 26Rochester League Meet
4.11Spencer Hunt11:24.0hWAOnalaskaApr 21Bruin Invitational
5.11Rick Woodruff11:35.82WAOnalaskaMar 17Rainier Ice Breaker
6.9Grant Johnson12:15.0hWARainierApr 26Rochester League Meet
7.12Aaron Brown12:39.0hWAOnalaskaMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
8.9Chanda Romney12:41.0hWAForksApr 21Forks Invite
9.11Ryan Stallman12:55.0hWAForksApr 12Rochestor/Forks/Stevenson
10.11Skyler Sorsby13:04.1hWAToledoApr 27Kalama Twilight
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Charlie Dittbrenner15.61WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
2.11Jake Vetter15.78WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
3.12Mike Goold17.51WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
4.11Ryan Cline18.24cWAForksMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
5.11Bryce Bowles18.64cWARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
6.11Kyle Campbell19.24cWAMontesanoMay 03Montesano League Meet
7.11Andrew Smith19.74cWAToledoApr 26Rochester League Meet
8.10Ike Gobel21.24cWAToledoApr 27Kalama Twilight
9.11Sinclair Ballmes22.27WARainierApr 20Activators Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Charlie Dittbrenner41.99WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
2.10Tyler Kern44.00WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
3.11Tim Richardson44.39WAOnalaskaMar 17Rainier Ice Breaker
4.11Ryan Cline45.34cWAForksMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
5.11Kyle Campbell45.74cWAMontesanoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
6.10Jared Larsen46.44cWAMontesanoMay 03Montesano League Meet
7.11Shane Prince46.54cWAMontesanoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
8.11Bryce Bowles46.64cWARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
9.12Mike Goold46.74cWARainierMar 22Montesano League Meet
10.12Matt Calvert47.14cWAOnalaskaMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Justin Stillwell
Kyle Campbell
Jason Dierick
Tyler Kern
46.04cWAMontesanoMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
2.-Kyle North
Robbie McMullen
Jimmy Soto
Charlie Dittbrenner
46.64cWARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
3.-Matt Calvert
Cody Lambert
Felix Graber
Travis Russell
47.24cWAOnalaskaApr 21Bruin Invitational
4.-Mike White
David Wallace
Tony Zamorano
Jeff Johnson
47.34cWAToledoApr 27Kalama Twilight
5.-Mason Gaydeski
Jacob Anderson
Jesse Klahn
Scott Reed
50.74cWAForksMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Calvert
Spencer Hunt
Ben Simons
Cody Lambert
3:35.09WAOnalaskaMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
2.-Kyle Campbell
Jason Dierick
Justin Stillwell
Jared Larsen
3:39.32WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
3.-Relay Team3:45.1hWARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
4.-Relay Team3:48.8hWATeninoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
5.-Relay Team3:51.0hWAForksApr 26Rochester League Meet
6.-Relay Team3:52.0hWAToledoApr 12Onalaska League Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mike Jensen48' 5WATeninoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.12John Beaman45' 2.5WAToledoMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
3.11Reese Baumann-Unger45' 1WATeninoApr 19@ Wahkiakum- Van. Christ., PeEll, Mossyrock, Morton
4.12Donald Christiansen43' 2.5WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
5.11James Prihoda42' 6WARainierApr 19Rainier League Meet
6.9Travis Bruhn40' 6WATeninoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.12Heliaz Lovely39' 10WAOnalaskaMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
8.12Jordan Beard39' 8WATeninoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
9.11Matt Combs39' 4.8WAMontesanoApr 12Rainier League Meet
10.10Bryce McGinley38' 10WAForksApr 12Rochestor/Forks/Stevenson
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12John Beaman148' 6WAToledoMay 11Sub Districts
2.11Reese Baumann-Unger137' 3WATeninoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
3.11Mike Jensen132' 5WATeninoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
4.11James Prihoda125' 10WARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
5.10Bradon Franklin120' 2WARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
6.12Donald Christiansen110' 10.5WAMontesanoMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
7.12James Vaughan99' 6WAForksMay 03Forks League Meet
8.12Raymond McNurlin98' 0WAOnalaskaApr 19Rainier League Meet
9.9Travis Bruhn95' 6WATeninoApr 19@ Wahkiakum- Van. Christ., PeEll, Mossyrock, Morton
10.12Heliaz Lovely94' 6WAOnalaskaMay 03Montesano League Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Kyle Lyon168' 5.5WARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
2.12Heliaz Lovely164' 6WAOnalaskaMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
3.11Reese Baumann-Unger162' 8WATeninoMay 04Panther Twlight
4.12Robbie McMullen153' 0WARainierApr 14Al McKee Invitational
5.12John Beaman146' 0WAToledoApr 26Rochester League Meet
6.9David Wallace138' 1WAToledoMay 11Sub Districts
7.10Jimmy Soto130' 4WARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
8.10Kevin Macrea128' 5WARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
9.11Kyle Campbell126' 10WAMontesanoApr 14G.H All-County Invite
10.11Jon Lewis125' 2WAForksApr 26Rochester League Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jake Vetter6' 4WAMontesanoMay 261A State Championships
2.11Kyle Lyon5' 8WARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
11Pete Bush5' 8WARainierApr 20Activators Classic
11Shane Prince5' 8WAMontesanoMay 03Montesano League Meet
9Erik Ashley5' 8WAToledoApr 14Robertson Invite
6.9David Wallace5' 6WAToledoMar 29Kalama
7.12Matt Calvert5' 4WAOnalaskaApr 26Onalaska League Meet
10Travis Wright5' 4WATeninoApr 26Onalaska League Meet
10Jesse Klahn5' 4WAForksApr 19Montesano League Meet
10.12Felix Graber5' 2WAOnalaskaApr 21Bruin Invitational
9Travis Russell5' 2WAOnalaskaApr 21Bruin Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Mike Goold13' 0WARainierMar 17Rainier Ice Breaker
2.11Bryce Bowles12' 0WARainierApr 19Rainier League Meet
3.10Brett Howard11' 0WARainierMay 04Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
4.10David Dotson10' 6WARainierMay 11SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
11Sinclair Ballmes10' 6WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
6.10Michael Dickson8' 0WARainierMay 04Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jake Vetter19' 10.75WAMontesanoMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
2.12John Beaman18' 11WAToledoApr 14Robertson Invite
3.10Kyle North18' 8WARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
4.11Kyle Lyon18' 6.5WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
11Shane Prince18' 6.5WAMontesanoApr 19Montesano League Meet
6.12Robbie McMullen18' 5WARainierMar 29Tenino League Meet
7.9Erik Ashley18' 3.5WAToledoApr 19CHS Meet
8.10Jacob Fox18' 0WARainierApr 19Rainier League Meet
9.11Rhys Rassmussen17' 1WATeninoApr 26Onalaska League Meet
10.10Mike White17' 0WAToledoApr 27Kalama Twilight
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jake Vetter43' 2WAMontesanoMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
2.11Shane Prince41' 4.5WAMontesanoMay 04Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only)
3.10Kyle North40' 2.5WARainierMay 18SWW 1A District Meet
4.12Robbie McMullen40' 1.25WARainierMay 04Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
5.11Kyle Lyon39' 3.25WARainierMay 04Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
6.10Jacob Fox38' 8WARainierApr 19Rainier League Meet
7.11Tony Zamorano38' 0WAToledoApr 26Rochester League Meet
8.10Jesse Klahn37' 1WAForksApr 19Montesano League Meet
9.11Tim Richardson37' 0WAOnalaskaMar 17Rainier Ice Breaker
10.12Jason Dierick35' 0WAMontesanoMay 03Montesano League Meet
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.