Athletic.net Team Results Management

Evergreen Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Cameron Shaner11.34cWAForks
2.10Tyler Kern11.84cWAMontesano
11Cody Lambert11.84cWAOnalaska
4.10Mike White11.86aWAToledo
5.11Pete Bush11.97aWARainier
6.10Francisco Devies12.24cWARainier
7.12Robbie McMullen12.25aWARainier
8.12Charlie Dittbrenner12.28aWARainier
12Felix Graber12.28aWAOnalaska
10.10Jared Criswell12.34cWAMontesano
200 Meters
1.11Cameron Shaner23.74cWAForks
2.12Robbie McMullen24.24cWARainier
3.10Tyler Kern24.33aWAMontesano
4.12Lance Adams24.64cWATenino
5.11Brent Phillips24.74cWAMontesano
6.10Justin Stillwell25.04cWAMontesano
7.10William A Barnett25.14cWAMontesano
8.10Francisco Devies25.24cWARainier
9.11Pete Bush25.29aWARainier
10.10Jared Criswell25.54cWAMontesano
400 Meters
1.11Cody Lambert53.25aWAOnalaska
2.11Cameron Shaner53.34cWAForks
3.12Cody Scharber54.94cWATenino
12Ben Simons54.94cWAOnalaska
5.12Robbie McMullen56.64cWARainier
6.9Jacob Anderson56.84cWAForks
10Justin Stillwell56.84cWAMontesano
8.12Lance Adams57.24cWATenino
10William A Barnett57.24cWAMontesano
10.10Garrett Brissey57.74cWARainier
10Jimmy Soto57.74aWARainier
800 Meters
1.10Jared Larsen2:07.76aWAMontesano
2.11Spencer Hunt2:07.81aWAOnalaska
3.11Rhys Rassmussen2:08.2WATenino
4.10Jimmy Soto2:10.81aWARainier
5.12Cody Scharber2:11.7WATenino
6.11Tony Zamorano2:14.0WAToledo
7.12Ben Simons2:15.0WAOnalaska
8.10Garrett Brissey2:17.0WARainier
9.11Caleb Larson2:17.7WAForks
10.12Jarran Harris2:19.7WATenino
1600 Meters
1.11Spencer Hunt4:41.0WAOnalaska
2.10Jared Larsen4:43.56aWAMontesano
3.12Ben Simons4:47.0WAOnalaska
4.11Zack Harris4:51.30aWAMontesano
5.11Caleb Larson4:57.8WAForks
6.12Jarran Harris5:03.3WATenino
7.10Kolten Anderson5:09.40aWARainier
8.11Rick Woodruff5:17.0WAOnalaska
9.9Grant Johnson5:22.98aWARainier
10.10Cody Scholerman5:35.6WAToledo
3200 Meters
1.11Zack Harris10:40.99aWAMontesano
2.10Kolten Anderson10:41.66aWARainier
3.11Caleb Larson11:23.0WAForks
4.11Spencer Hunt11:24.0WAOnalaska
5.11Rick Woodruff11:35.82aWAOnalaska
6.9Grant Johnson12:15.0WARainier
7.12Aaron Brown12:39.0WAOnalaska
8.9Chanda Romney12:41.0WAForks
9.11Ryan Stallman12:55.0WAForks
10.11Skyler Sorsby13:04.1WAToledo
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Charlie Dittbrenner15.61aWARainier
2.11Jake Vetter15.78aWAMontesano
3.12Mike Goold17.51aWARainier
4.11Ryan Cline18.24cWAForks
5.11Bryce Bowles18.64cWARainier
6.11Kyle Campbell19.24cWAMontesano
7.11Andrew Smith19.74cWAToledo
8.10Ike Gobel21.24cWAToledo
9.11Sinclair Ballmes22.27aWARainier
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Charlie Dittbrenner41.99aWARainier
2.10Tyler Kern44.00aWAMontesano
3.11Ryan Cline45.34cWAForks
4.11Kyle Campbell45.74cWAMontesano
5.10Jared Larsen46.44cWAMontesano
6.11Shane Prince46.54cWAMontesano
7.11Bryce Bowles46.64cWARainier
8.12Mike Goold46.74cWARainier
9.12Matt Calvert47.14cWAOnalaska
10.10Travis Wright47.74cWATenino
4x100 Relay
1.-Justin Stillwell
Kyle Campbell
Jason Dierick
Tyler Kern
46.04cWAMontesano
2.-Kyle North
Robbie McMullen
Jimmy Soto
Charlie Dittbrenner
46.64cWARainier
3.-Matt Calvert
Cody Lambert
Felix Graber
Travis Russell
47.24cWAOnalaska
4.-Mike White
David Wallace
Tony Zamorano
Jeff Johnson
47.34cWAToledo
5.-Mason Gaydeski
Jacob Anderson
Jesse Klahn
Scott Reed
50.74cWAForks
4x400 Relay
1.-Matt Calvert
Spencer Hunt
Ben Simons
Cody Lambert
3:35.09aWAOnalaska
2.-Kyle Campbell
Jason Dierick
Justin Stillwell
Jared Larsen
3:39.32aWAMontesano
3.-Relay Team3:45.1WARainier
4.-Relay Team3:48.8WATenino
5.-Relay Team3:51.0WAForks
6.-Relay Team3:52.0WAToledo
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mike Jensen48' 5WATenino
2.12John Beaman45' 2.5WAToledo
3.11Reese Baumann-Unger45' 1WATenino
4.12Donald Christiansen43' 2.5WAMontesano
5.11James Prihoda42' 6WARainier
6.9Travis Bruhn40' 6WATenino
7.12Heliaz Lovely39' 10WAOnalaska
8.12Jordan Beard39' 8WATenino
9.11Matt Combs39' 4.80WAMontesano
10.10Bryce McGinley38' 10WAForks
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12John Beaman148' 6WAToledo
2.11Reese Baumann-Unger137' 3WATenino
3.11Mike Jensen132' 5WATenino
4.11James Prihoda125' 10WARainier
5.10Bradon Franklin120' 2WARainier
6.12Donald Christiansen110' 10.5WAMontesano
7.12James Vaughan99' 6WAForks
8.12Raymond McNurlin98' 0WAOnalaska
9.9Travis Bruhn95' 6WATenino
10.12Heliaz Lovely94' 6WAOnalaska
Javelin - 800g
1.11Kyle Lyon168' 5.5WARainier
2.12Heliaz Lovely164' 6WAOnalaska
3.11Reese Baumann-Unger162' 8WATenino
4.12Robbie McMullen153' 0WARainier
5.12John Beaman146' 0WAToledo
6.9David Wallace138' 1WAToledo
7.10Jimmy Soto130' 4WARainier
8.10Kevin Macrea128' 5WARainier
9.11Kyle Campbell126' 10WAMontesano
10.11Jon Lewis125' 2WAForks
High Jump
1.11Jake Vetter6' 4WAMontesano
2.11Shane Prince5' 8WAMontesano
11Pete Bush5' 8WARainier
11Kyle Lyon5' 8WARainier
9Erik Ashley5' 8WAToledo
6.9David Wallace5' 6WAToledo
7.12Matt Calvert5' 4WAOnalaska
10Jesse Klahn5' 4WAForks
10Travis Wright5' 4WATenino
10.12Felix Graber5' 2WAOnalaska
9Travis Russell5' 2WAOnalaska
Pole Vault
1.12Mike Goold13' 0WARainier
2.11Bryce Bowles12' 0WARainier
3.10Brett Howard11' 0WARainier
4.11Sinclair Ballmes10' 6WARainier
10David Dotson10' 6WARainier
6.10Michael Dickson8' 0WARainier
Long Jump
1.11Jake Vetter19' 10.75WAMontesano
2.12John Beaman18' 11WAToledo
3.10Kyle North18' 8WARainier
4.11Kyle Lyon18' 6.5WARainier
11Shane Prince18' 6.5WAMontesano
6.12Robbie McMullen18' 5WARainier
7.9Erik Ashley18' 3.5WAToledo
8.10Jacob Fox18' 0WARainier
9.11Rhys Rassmussen17' 1WATenino
10.10Mike White17' 0WAToledo
Triple Jump
1.11Jake Vetter43' 2WAMontesano
2.11Shane Prince41' 4.5WAMontesano
3.10Kyle North40' 2.5WARainier
4.12Robbie McMullen40' 1.25WARainier
5.11Kyle Lyon39' 3.25WARainier
6.10Jacob Fox38' 8WARainier
7.11Tony Zamorano38' 0WAToledo
8.10Jesse Klahn37' 1WAForks
9.12Jason Dierick35' 0WAMontesano
10.10Lucas Dixon33' 7WAForks
9Erik Ashley33' 7WAToledo

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Lea Stratton13.24cWAOnalaska
2.12Emily Kramer13.46aWAMontesano
3.12Janelle Vick13.87aWARainier
4.12Jessica Schwartz13.94cWAForks
9Lacey Scott13.94cWAToledo
6.10Darlene Obi14.04cWAForks
11Hilary Luhn14.04cWAToledo
8.10Heather McNurlin14.04cWAOnalaska
9.11Tawana Hall14.12aWARainier
10.9Abigail Tormino14.24cWAMontesano
200 Meters
1.11Sarah Funk26.82aWARainier
2.11Hilary Luhn28.42aWAToledo
3.9Abigail Tormino28.79aWAMontesano
4.10Eva Zapata28.84cWAOnalaska
5.10Kara Stewart29.04cWARainier
6.10Heather McNurlin29.34cWAOnalaska
11Cassandra Muxen29.34cWATenino
8.12Janelle Vick29.44aWARainier
9.10Heather Spanski29.64cWAOnalaska
10.11Megan Adair29.71aWARainier
400 Meters
1.9Tiffany Engle63.48aWAToledo
2.11Sarah Funk64.30aWARainier
3.10Jasmine Moffatt64.70aWARainier
4.12Brittnie Baker65.64cWAToledo
5.9Milena Seymour66.12aWARainier
6.12Brittany Charneski66.34cWAOnalaska
7.10Kara Stewart67.53aWARainier
8.9Abigail Tormino68.14cWAMontesano
9.11Kimmi Steidel68.34cWAToledo
10.12Janelle Vick69.35aWARainier
800 Meters
1.12Karissa Owen2:30.10aWARainier
2.9Felicia Alvarado2:41.21aWARainier
3.11Kelsey Kern2:43.0WAMontesano
4.9Alexandria Harding2:45.58aWAMontesano
5.10Megan Wrzesinski2:46.0WAOnalaska
6.9Chanda Romney2:47.0WAForks
7.12Amanda Rondeau2:47.2WAForks
8.12Danielle West2:50.1WAMontesano
9.11Loran Dias2:51.1WAForks
10.9Christina Roach2:52.1WAMontesano
1600 Meters
1.12Karissa Owen5:45.12aWARainier
2.9Chanda Romney5:51.9WAForks
3.10Megan Wrzesinski5:56.0WAOnalaska
4.12Danielle West6:17.2WAMontesano
5.11Kelsey Kern6:28.0WAMontesano
6.9Felicia Alvarado6:30.22aWARainier
7.11Loran Dias6:31.0WAForks
8.12Nikita Saarela6:38.0WAOnalaska
9.10Kayla Johnson6:41.0WAOnalaska
10.9Lia Lucas6:42.0WAToledo
3200 Meters
1.9Chanda Romney12:06.8WAForks
2.12Karissa Owen12:20.90aWARainier
3.10Megan Wrzesinski12:31.34aWAOnalaska
4.12Danielle West13:20.0WAMontesano
5.12Amanda Rondeau14:38.0WAForks
6.11Loran Dias14:42.0WAForks
7.12Nikkole Adams15:35.0WAForks
8.11Savana Snider15:36.0WARainier
9.12Leslie Crumb15:37.0WAForks
10.10Laura Rutledge17:50.0aWARainier
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Sarah Funk15.50aWARainier
2.10Alexis Harris18.54cWAMontesano
3.12Kelsey Fitzgerald18.93aWARainier
4.12Coleen Case19.04cWAForks
5.10Kathleen Esses19.40aWAMontesano
6.11Kimmi Steidel19.74cWAToledo
7.11Tawana Hall19.84cWARainier
8.9Lucy Randall20.44cWAOnalaska
9.10Hope Murray20.70aWARainier
10.9Milena Seymour20.84cWARainier
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Sarah Funk46.19aWARainier
2.11Kimmi Steidel49.34cWAToledo
3.11Cassandra Muxen51.54cWATenino
4.12Brittnie Baker52.14cWAToledo
5.12Emily Kramer54.54cWAMontesano
6.12Kelsey Fitzgerald54.84cWARainier
7.10Mariah Maib55.54cWARainier
8.10Alexis Harris56.64cWAMontesano
9.12Coleen Case57.34cWAForks
10.9Milena Seymour57.35aWARainier
4x100 Relay
1.-Megan Adair
Jasmine Moffatt
Kara Stewart
Janelle Vick
53.34aWARainier
2.-Hilary Luhn
Lacey Scott
Kimmi Steidel
Chelsea Melberg
53.35aWAToledo
3.-Brittany Charneski
Heather Spanski
Melissa Parsons
Lea Stratton
54.55aWAOnalaska
4.-Darlene Obi
Amanda Rondeau
Heather Bayne
Jessica Schwartz
56.64cWAForks
5.-Alyssa Hartman
Kathleen Esses
Alexis Harris
Emily Kramer
56.74cWAMontesano
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:52.37aWARainier
2.-Brittany Charneski
Eva Zapata
Melissa Parsons
Lea Stratton
1:52.4WAOnalaska
3.-Kimmi Steidel
Lacey Scott
Chelsea Melberg
Hilary Luhn
1:53.85aWAToledo
4.-Emily Kramer
Sadie Bennett
Alyssa Hartman
Kelsey Kern
2:00.3WAMontesano
5.-Jessica Schwartz
Stephanie Barjas
Darlene Obi
Amanda Rondeau
2:00.8WAForks
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team4:24.75aWARainier
2.-Kelsey Kern
Abigail Tormino
Danielle West
Emily Kramer
4:30.2WAMontesano
3.-Tiffany Engle
Hilary Luhn
Brittnie Baker
Kimmi Steidel
4:31.34aWAToledo
4.-Heather Bayne
Leslie Crumb
Loran Dias
Stephanie Barjas
4:54.6WAForks
-Pamela Pannkuk
Mallory Arnold
Kayla Johnson
Megan Wrzesinski
4:54.6WAOnalaska
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Ashlee Coffey38' 4WAToledo
2.11Pam Schostak35' 10WAForks
3.12Ashley Altman31' 6WAMontesano
4.9Kaylene Livengood30' 4WARainier
5.12Janelle Vick29' 10.5WARainier
6.10Mariah Maib28' 6WARainier
7.12Shelliene Womack26' 11WAOnalaska
8.10Alexis Harris26' 7.5WAMontesano
9.10Alise Beaman25' 0WAToledo
10.10Nicole Potter24' 7.5WAForks
Discus - 1kg
1.12Ashley Altman105' 1WAMontesano
2.10Alise Beaman95' 7WAToledo
3.11Allix Barnes95' 0WARainier
4.10Kayla Blankenship94' 5.5WAOnalaska
5.10Katelyn Coran92' 7WARainier
6.11Pam Schostak88' 5WAForks
7.12Munkhtuul Munkhmandakh82' 11WAOnalaska
8.10Ashlee Coffey80' 0WAToledo
9.11Ashley Duerr-Nedrow78' 3WARainier
10.12Shelliene Womack78' 2WAOnalaska
Javelin - 600g
1.11Melissa Parsons124' 10WAOnalaska
2.10Jasmine Moffatt94' 2WARainier
3.10Ashlee Coffey86' 0WAToledo
4.9Felicia Alvarado85' 1WARainier
5.12Ellen Steidel83' 5WAToledo
6.11Pam Schostak82' 3WAForks
7.10Alise Beaman82' 2WAToledo
8.12Ashley Altman81' 7WAMontesano
9.12Amanda Rondeau79' 0WAForks
10.11Loran Dias76' 2WAForks
High Jump
1.12Brittnie Baker5' 5WAToledo
2.10Sadie Bennett4' 10WAMontesano
3.11Megan Adair4' 8WARainier
11Jeannine Peterson4' 8WATenino
5.12Kelsey Fitzgerald4' 6WARainier
6.9Lainey Farrington4' 0WARainier
12Janelle Vick4' 0WARainier
Pole Vault
1.10Ariel Geist9' 0WARainier
Long Jump
1.11Cassandra Muxen15' 8WATenino
2.12Emily Kramer15' 5WAMontesano
3.10Heather McNurlin15' 3WAOnalaska
4.12Brittnie Baker15' 2.30WAToledo
5.9Kaylene Livengood14' 11WARainier
6.12Lea Stratton13' 11.5WAOnalaska
7.10Alise Beaman13' 9WAToledo
8.10Sadie Bennett13' 8.75WAMontesano
9.10Ashlee Coffey13' 6WAToledo
12Janelle Vick13' 6WARainier
Triple Jump
1.12Emily Kramer34' 6WAMontesano
2.9Kaylene Livengood33' 6WARainier
3.11Sarah Funk31' 6.5WARainier
4.10Sadie Bennett30' 10WAMontesano
5.9Lia Lucas30' 5WAToledo
6.12Coleen Case30' 4WAForks
7.10Alise Beaman30' 2.5WAToledo
8.10Katie Hill28' 10WAOnalaska
9.12Miranda Fry28' 8.5WAOnalaska
10.10Ariel Geist27' 1.25WARainier
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.