Athletic.net Team Results Management

A Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Nate Mattson10.95aMNHawley
2.11Taylor King11.00aMNByron
3.12Kevin Klocek11.07aMNNew Richland-Hartland EllenDale
4.12Evan Williams11.08aMNDe Lasalle
9Ryan Kuester11.08aMNGlencoe-Silver Lake
6.12Nick Lecy11.12aMNYellow Medicine East
7.12Jake Nelson11.279aMNPierz Healy
8.12Andrew Lange11.289aMNSt Cloud Cathedral
9.12Conner Jevning11.30aMNEast Grand Forks
10.12Braden Bentley11.33aMNStewartville
200 Meters
1.12Nate Mattson22.11aMNHawley
2.12Kevin Klocek22.26aMNNew Richland-Hartland EllenDale
3.12Nick Lecy22.51aMNYellow Medicine East
12Greg Muller22.51aMNLuverne
5.11Chris Carlson22.53aMNProctor
6.12Jake Nelson22.58aMNPierz Healy
7.12Seth Friedrich22.68aMNPine Island
8.11Casey Kooiker22.83aMNPipestone Area
9.12Lincoln Arnold22.90aMNMorris Area
10.12Jay Rogotzke22.927aMNG F W
400 Meters
1.11Wade Kerner49.73aMNRoseau
2.11Chris Carlson50.08aMNProctor
3.12Sean Tyree50.27aMNThe Blake
4.12Ben Greenwald50.28aMNSt Paul Academy & Summit
5.12Lincoln Arnold50.57aMNMorris Area
6.12Mark Hoge50.64aMNCrosby-Ironton
7.10Wesley Delong50.70aMNPillager
8.12Andrew Roiger50.79aMNLac qui Parle Valley
9.11Michael Kemmerer51.04aMNHoly Family Catholic
10.11Mitch Reiser51.07aMNCaledonia
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Swenson1:57.98aMNLac qui Parle Valley
2.11Justin Cook1:58.13aMNJackson County Central
3.12Logan Ramer1:58.27aMNKasson-Mantorville
4.11OJ Ojullu1:58.44aMNWorthington
5.12Tyler Warren1:58.56aMNLitchfield Senior
6.12Stefan Lemke1:59.63aMNMorris Area
7.10Wesley Delong2:00.74aMNPillager
8.10Mubarik Musa2:01.05aMNWorthington
9.10Weston Holasek2:01.22aMNHoly Family Catholic
10.12Paul Koullick2:01.6aMNThe Blake
1600 Meters
1.10Mubarik Musa4:21.63aMNWorthington
2.11Mason Ferlic4:21.86aMNMounds Park Academy
3.12Paul Koullick4:22.50aMNThe Blake
4.11Ryan Swenson4:23.25aMNLac qui Parle Valley
5.12Stefan Lemke4:24.83aMNMorris Area
6.11Grant Timm4:25.70aMNPlainview (Closed)
7.12Connor Gjevre4:26.62aMNAnnandale
8.12Jordan Smith4:27.73aMNCromwell
9.12Josh Wurdemann4:28.06aMNRush City
10.12Spencer Ruebke4:28.07aMNAda-Borup
3200 Meters
1.12Paul Koullick9:25.47aMNThe Blake
2.11Mason Ferlic9:27.62aMNMounds Park Academy
3.10Mubarik Musa9:27.65aMNWorthington
4.12Jake Brown9:35.15aMNMinnehaha Academy
5.12Josh Wurdemann9:41.12aMNRush City
6.12Sam Stoll9:43.18aMNPerham
7.10Bryon Schuldt9:43.50aMNNevis
8.10Brandon Clark9:53.76aMNThe Blake
9.11Cullen Shanrock9:56.09aMNWabasha-Kellogg
10.10Jackson Lindquist9:57.00MNEsko
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Rahmann Patterson14.92aMNDe Lasalle
2.12Shandon Jones15.11aMNPipestone Area
3.12Nathan Harder15.15aMNDeer River/Northland
4.11Brandon Berger15.18aMNWorthington
5.12Dylan Bungum15.22aMNTriton Senior
6.12Matt Winkels15.24aMNPerham
7.12Dalton Kirk15.30aMNTracy-Milroy-Balaton
8.12Trevor Koester15.38aMNGlencoe-Silver Lake
9.12Greg Muller15.41aMNLuverne
10.11Gathin Veldhuizen15.43aMNPipestone Area
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordan Jarland38.76aMNLanesboro
2.12Anthony Puckett39.35aMNMayer Lutheran
3.12Trevor Koester39.42aMNGlencoe-Silver Lake
4.12Joel Bauman39.44aMNBenson
5.12Nathan Carr39.45aMNBlue Earth Area
6.11Naakoo Omot39.97aMNWorthington
7.12Tommy Tjepkes40.03aMNPlainview (Closed)
8.12Tony Szech40.32aMNLong Prairie-Grey Eagle
9.12Dan Knapper40.50aMNMaccray
10.11James Greiner40.70aMNEveleth-Gilbert
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.12aMNDe Lasalle
2.-Relay Team43.90aMNStewartville
3.-Relay Team44.02aMNFoley
4.-Relay Team44.26aMNBelle Plaine
5.-Relay Team44.36aMNLac qui Parle Valley
6.-Relay Team44.41aMNCaledonia
7.-Relay Team44.57aMNPequot Lakes
8.-Dain Brademan
Nick Anderson
Tony Wilcox
Adam Ryan
44.75aMNEsko
9.-Colin Cooper
Tyler Evans
Aaron Kozlowski
Shandon Jones
44.85aMNPipestone Area
10.-Relay Team44.94cMNEast Grand Forks
4x200 Relay
1.-Colin Cooper
Aaron Kozlowski
Shandon Jones
Casey Kooiker
1:30.49aMNPipestone Area
2.-Relay Team1:30.65aMNGlencoe-Silver Lake
3.-Relay Team1:30.88aMNCaledonia
4.-Relay Team1:31.09aMNFoley
5.-Relay Team1:31.85aMNEast Grand Forks
6.-Relay Team1:32.11aMNSt Croix Lutheran
7.-Relay Team1:32.46aMNLuverne
8.-Relay Team1:32.67aMNStewartville
-Relay Team1:32.67aMNCannon Falls
10.-Relay Team1:33.40aMNPerham
4x400 Relay
1.-Bret Deyo
Ryan Swenson
Andrew Roiger
Matt Anderson
3:23.94aMNLac qui Parle Valley
2.-Relay Team3:26.02aMNMorris Area
3.-Relay Team3:26.21aMNBelle Plaine
4.-Relay Team3:27.13aMNWorthington
5.-Adam Ryan
Adam Eskuri
Tony Wilcox
Nick Anderson
3:27.8aMNEsko
6.-Relay Team3:28.39aMNMayer Lutheran
7.-Relay Team3:28.49aMNKasson-Mantorville
8.-Relay Team3:28.67aMNHawley
9.-Relay Team3:29.14aMNFairmont
10.-Relay Team3:29.56aMNFoley
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team8:09.18aMNJackson County Central
2.-Relay Team8:10.63aMNMinnehaha Academy
3.-OJ Ojullu
Michael Patten
Ethan Spittle
Naakoo Omot
8:16.70aMNWorthington
4.-Relay Team8:17.27aMNPerham
5.-Relay Team8:23.69aMNMora
6.-Relay Team8:24.67aMNStewartville
7.-Jackson Lindquist
Brock Anderson
Phillip Wirtz
Adam Eskuri
8:25.69aMNEsko
8.-Kent Carlson
Brandon Clark
Paul Koullick
Sean Tyree
8:31.30MNThe Blake
9.-Relay Team8:35.90aMNSt Croix Lutheran
10.-Relay Team8:38.93aMNMartin County West
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Eric Stark60' 3.00MNPipestone Area
2.12Shawn Johnson55' 0.50MNEveleth-Gilbert
3.12Ryan Obele54' 9.50MNLesueur-Henderson
4.11Jordon Bents53' 10.00MNWorthington
5.10Brian Blasey52' 6.75MNAda-Borup
6.12Tanner Luke51' 3.25MNHoly Family Catholic
7.12Cody Christian50' 1.75MNTriton Senior
8.12Tyler Minkel49' 11.25MNBOLD
9.12Taylor Snelling49' 11.00MNLitchfield Senior
10.12Matt Schmiesing49' 3.75MNPaynesville Area
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Eric Stark184' 0.00MNPipestone Area
2.12Shawn Johnson178' 4.00MNEveleth-Gilbert
3.12Ryan Obele156' 8.00MNLesueur-Henderson
4.12Kyle Hoffman153' 1.00MNG F W
5.12Taylor Snelling152' 2.00MNLitchfield Senior
6.12Jackson Henrich150' 7.00MNMorris Area
7.10Brian Blasey148' 3.00MNAda-Borup
8.11Zach Jenson146' 8.00MNLac qui Parle Valley
9.12Bryce Quiring143' 0.00MNWindom Area
10.12Jason Johnson142' 1.00MNStaples Motley
High Jump
1.12Austin Dennis6' 7.00MNWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
2.10Aaron Wubben6' 6.00MNCent. MN Christian
3.9Randy Juell6' 2.00MNRedwood Valley
12Cody Koenen6' 2.00MNUnited South Central
11Isaac Tapp6' 2.00MNStewartville
11Quin Leaf6' 2.00MNHoward Lake-Waverly-Winsted
12Tim Myles6' 2.00MNInternational Falls
9Brian Huber6' 2.00MNStaples Motley
9Patrick Thompson6' 2.00MNBagley
10Chase Montgomery6' 2.00MNPlainview (Closed)
12Eric Stark6' 2.00MNPipestone Area
Pole Vault
1.11Riley Sikkink14' 0.00MNMilaca
12Anthony Puckett14' 0.00MNMayer Lutheran
3.12Beau Bachman13' 9.00MNSt Peter
11Jake Jensen13' 9.00MNInternational Falls
12Aaron Wait13' 9.00MNByron
12Jonathan Ahlfs13' 9.00MNGlencoe-Silver Lake
7.12Tony Davison13' 6.00MNPillager
12Jeffrey Dubose13' 6.00MNSt Croix Lutheran
9.12Alex Peterson13' 3.00MNMurray County Central
10.11Cole Lubinski13' 0.00MNPlainview (Closed)
12Keith Roehl13' 0.00MNFoley
Long Jump
1.12Jordan Jarland22' 3.00MNLanesboro
2.12Shandon Jones21' 8.50MNPipestone Area
3.12Tim Halvorson21' 7.00MNConcordia Roseville
4.12Evan Williams21' 4.75MNDe Lasalle
5.11Bryan Zenke21' 0.50MNAitkin
6.12Nick Lecy20' 10.50MNYellow Medicine East
7.12Kruiz Lindblad20' 9.50MNLac qui Parle Valley
8.12Luke Misialek20' 9.00MNEast Grand Forks
9.11Naakoo Omot20' 8.50MNWorthington
10.12Devin Kuehne20' 8.00MNFulda
Triple Jump
1.12Tim Halvorson45' 3.00MNConcordia Roseville
2.12Bret Deyo44' 3.00MNLac qui Parle Valley
3.12Devin Kuehne43' 6.50MNFulda
4.11Brandon Berger43' 5.00MNWorthington
5.12Erik Oines43' 4.25MNFoley
6.11Martin Miller42' 8.25MNTrinity
7.12Jeff Schlichter42' 3.50MNGrand Meadow
8.10Jarret Imlay42' 1.25MNLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
9.10Max Reinertsen41' 9.00MNEsko
10.11Caleb Hamp-SiII41' 6.75MNTwo Harbors

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Ashley Magelssen12.26awMNConcordia Roseville
2.12Mel Femrite12.46aMNZimmerman
3.12Brianna Barrett12.47awMNAnnandale
4.12Ashley Lisson12.50awMNStaples Motley
5.12Nikki Elliott12.55awMNHoly Family Catholic
6.10Claire Gapinski12.66awMNFoley
11Jaki Alm12.66aMNSt Johns Preparatory
8.9Sommer Haugrud12.67awMNPelican Rapids
9.9Jillian Krier12.68awMNByron
10.11Kamaria Goedhart12.72awMNSchaeffer Academy
200 Meters
1.12Ashley Magelssen25.08aMNConcordia Roseville
2.11Analisa Huschle25.12aMNBagley
3.10AnnMarie Healy25.75aMNProvidence Academy
4.10Claire Gapinski25.86aMNFoley
5.11Alyssa Kerkhoff26.01aMNNew Richland-Hartland EllenDale
11Jaki Alm26.01aMNSt Johns Preparatory
7.12Brianna Barrett26.15aMNAnnandale
8.11Kamaria Goedhart26.16aMNSchaeffer Academy
9.12Abby Luitjens26.33aMNWindom Area
10.11Jennie Romsdahl26.42aMNMountain Lake
400 Meters
1.9Malayshia George56.95aMNBreck
2.11Danielle Larson57.87aMNSt Peter
3.11Alyssa Kerkhoff58.30aMNNew Richland-Hartland EllenDale
4.8Courtney Nepstad58.83aMNPark Christian
5.10Elizabeth Hemsworth59.16aMNSauk Centre
10Paige Nath59.16aMNLuverne
7.7Tayla Peterson59.26aMNLuverne
8.10Lindi Pedersen59.67aMNSouthwest Christian
9.10Tara Roelofs59.81aMNLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
10.10Kate Shelerud59.99aMNEsko
800 Meters
1.10Kate Shelerud2:15.59aMNEsko
2.12Savana Weller2:15.77aMNSauk Centre
3.9Laurel Ramer2:16.95aMNKasson-Mantorville
4.9Lydia Kemper2:18.20aMNWorthington
5.12Hannah Steer2:18.27aMNSchaeffer Academy
6.12Victoria Lutz2:19.00aMNPark Rapids Area
7.10Austyn Thier2:19.24aMNAdrian
8.8Emily Zaharia2:20.05aMNTruman
9.8Jennie Scislow2:20.93aMNSt Croix Lutheran
10.11Gabi Swoboda2:22.99aMNRedwood Valley
1600 Meters
1.10Taylor Mikkalson5:10.61aMNKasson-Mantorville
2.8Emi Trost5:12.98aMNCannon Falls
3.8Leah Jessen5:14.72aMNCanby
4.10Meghan Henriksen5:16.01aMNMankato Loyola
5.12Sarah Chasson5:16.68aMNFloodwood
6.10Lydia Lutz5:17.04aMNPark Rapids Area
7.10Greta Danielson5:17.25aMNSt Cloud Cathedral
8.8Anna Tofteland5:18.10aMNLuverne
9.10Molly Montonye5:22.09aMNClinton-Graceville-Beardsley
10.8Clare Flanagan5:25.06aMNThe Blake
3200 Meters
1.12Maddie McClellan10:52.98aMNPerham
2.11Gabi Swoboda11:08.63aMNRedwood Valley
3.10Taylor Mikkalson11:18.03aMNKasson-Mantorville
4.8Emi Trost11:23.83aMNCannon Falls
5.10Lauren Friese11:25.69aMNFairmont
6.8Clare Flanagan11:27.52aMNThe Blake
7.9Elena Danielson11:30.60aMNSt Cloud Cathedral
8.11Whitney Wilgenburg11:37.96aMNHills Beaver Creek
9.8Courtney Alama11:38.48aMNAnnandale
10.9Jordin Kopplow11:41.12aMNAdrian
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Katlyn Sawtelle15.10aMNLuverne
11Jennie Romsdahl15.10aMNMountain Lake
3.11Bree Woelber15.13aMNPipestone Area
4.12Cally Strobel15.16awMNMayer Lutheran
5.9Sarah Burk15.29awMNMinnesota Valley Lutheran
6.11Sarah Cham15.34cMNWorthington
7.11Kaitlin Feil15.57aMNMountain Lake
8.10Robyn Blount15.60aMNConcordia Roseville
9.8Jaelin Beachy15.67awMNStaples Motley
10.10Laure Olson15.70aMNHawley
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Cally Strobel44.17aMNMayer Lutheran
2.11Bree Woelber44.94aMNPipestone Area
3.12Kayla Broekhuis45.81aMNSouthwest Mn Christian
4.11Katlyn Sawtelle45.86aMNLuverne
5.12Kristi Schaffer45.94aMNAshby
6.11Danielle Larson46.09aMNSt Peter
7.12Mary Hitchcock46.48aMNFairmont
8.11Kaitlin Feil46.50aMNMountain Lake
9.10Robyn Blount46.61aMNConcordia Roseville
10.9Danielle Hanson46.62aMNGrand Meadow
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team49.01aMNHoly Family Catholic
2.-Relay Team49.94aMNBelle Plaine
3.-Delany Pearson
Alyson Glumac
Amanda Bergstedt
Katie Tonner
50.65aMNEsko
4.-Relay Team50.87aMNLake City
5.-Relay Team51.01aMNZimmerman
6.-Relay Team51.10aMNLac qui Parle Valley
7.-Meg Viland
Courtnie Evans
Alyssa Petterson
Bree Woelber
51.16aMNPipestone Area
8.-Relay Team51.22aMNEast Grand Forks
9.-Relay Team51.31aMNLuverne
10.-Relay Team51.54aMNMartin County West
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team1:45.03aMNLuverne
2.-Relay Team1:45.05aMNBagley
3.-Relay Team1:46.53aMNOsakis
4.-Relay Team1:46.80aMNMayer Lutheran
5.-Erika Shady
Alyson Glumac
Kelsey Mudek
Katie Tonner
1:48.04aMNEsko
6.-Relay Team1:48.10aMNBraham
7.-Relay Team1:48.13aMNProvidence Academy
8.-Relay Team1:48.70aMNChatfield
9.-Courtney Donnelli
Jasmine Timko
Sydnee Donnelli
Julia Schumann
1:49.92aMNJackson County Central
10.-Kayla Broekhuis
Hannah Van Dyke
Amber Pater
Megan Walhof
1:50.66aMNSouthwest Mn Christian
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:59.58aMNBelle Plaine
2.-Relay Team4:00.23aMNBreck
3.-Relay Team4:01.20aMNOsakis
4.-Relay Team4:02.58aMNKasson-Mantorville
5.-Relay Team4:06.71aMNBenson
6.-Relay Team4:06.98aMNSauk Centre
7.-Nicole Slater
Hailee Heitkamp
Jordin Kopplow
Austyn Thier
4:08.35aMNAdrian
8.-Crystal Van Iperen
Alyssa Schmidt
Kara Homandberg
Hannah Schmidt
4:08.39aMNMurray County Central
9.-Hannah Van Dyke
Mary Buys
Amber Pater
Kayla Broekhuis
4:09.35aMNSouthwest Mn Christian
10.-Relay Team4:09.98aMNLuverne
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:22.39aMNKasson-Mantorville
2.-Relay Team9:29.44aMNPark Rapids Area
3.-Relay Team9:35.01aMNSauk Centre
4.-Relay Team9:37.90aMNAdrian
5.-Relay Team9:38.64aMNPerham
6.-Relay Team9:41.51aMNFairmont
7.-Relay Team9:44.94aMNBenson
8.-Relay Team9:50.90aMNWatertown-Mayer
9.-Relay Team9:52.17aMNEast Grand Forks
10.-Gabi Swoboda
Kayla Huhnerkoch
Mary Fixen
Brooke Bitker
9:52.70aMNRedwood Valley
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Ashley Thooft41' 0.75MNSt Clair Public
2.11Becci Osterdyk41' 0.50MNMora
3.10Hannah Steele40' 3.00MNWindom Area
4.12Callan Sawtelle40' 1.00MNLuverne
5.11Brittany Erdmann39' 3.25MNMayer Lutheran
6.12Brittin Menze39' 2.75MNNew York Mills
7.11Trisha Sumption38' 11.00MNPipestone Area
8.12Megan Strese38' 5.50MNAshby
9.12Erika Post37' 0.00MNSouthwest Star Concept
10.12Sam Siedl36' 8.25MNSleepy Eye
Discus - 1kg
1.12Elisa Moenkedick140' 6.00MNPerham
2.12Callan Sawtelle130' 5.00MNLuverne
3.11Katey Granstra128' 4.00MNSouthwest Star Concept
4.11Trisha Sumption126' 6.00MNPipestone Area
5.12Erika Post123' 2.00MNSouthwest Star Concept
6.11Shawny Kramer120' 11.00MNEden Valley-Watkins
7.11Bethany Anderson119' 11.00MNMaple River
8.10Hannah Steele118' 11.00MNWindom Area
9.12Jenna Peterson116' 7.00MNAtwater-Cosmos-Grove City
10.12Haylee Goranson116' 6.00MNEsko
High Jump
1.12Lindsay Elston5' 4.00MNWindom Area
12Hannah Daggett5' 4.00MNFrazee
12Madeleine Serenhov5' 4.00MNHoly Family Catholic
9Emma Lange5' 4.00MNCaledonia
12Kayla Broekhuis5' 4.00MNSouthwest Mn Christian
6.11Aly Bremer5' 3.00MNGranada-Huntley-East Chain
11Holly Staples5' 3.00MNPine City
11Carissa Herron5' 3.00MNAitkin
9.11Danielle Larson5' 2.00MNSt Peter
12Caroline Ricard5' 2.00MNThe Blake
9Tara Svalland5' 2.00MNWorthington
11Janae Beaudot5' 2.00MNEsko
Pole Vault
1.12Chelsey Pflipsen11' 1.00MNFoley
2.11Katlyn Sawtelle11' 0.00MNLuverne
3.12Alyssa Schmidt10' 3.00MNMurray County Central
10Marissia Hagedorn10' 3.00MNBlue Earth Area
5.11Erica Thate10' 0.00MNFairmont
10Sarah Knight10' 0.00MNWalker-Hackensack-Akeley
9Jillian Krier10' 0.00MNByron
8.11Alici Hendrickson9' 6.00MNInternational Falls
9Kristine Novak9' 6.00MNLake City
10Caroline Ellingboe9' 6.00MNHoly Family Catholic
10Mary Nelson9' 6.00MNRockford
11Rachel Moser9' 6.00MNMorris Area
Long Jump
1.11Bree Woelber18' 10.00MNPipestone Area
2.11Analisa Huschle18' 4.75MNBagley
3.12Mel Femrite17' 9.50MNZimmerman
4.12Heidi Hilgers17' 7.75MNMayer Lutheran
5.12Nicole Berscheid17' 5.00MNHoldingford
6.12Tracy Perish17' 1.00MNBrowerville
7.11Danielle Larson17' 0.50MNSt Peter
8.10Laure Olson16' 7.75MNHawley
9.9Sarah Burk16' 7.25MNMinnesota Valley Lutheran
10.11Janae Beaudot16' 5.75MNEsko
Triple Jump
1.11Analisa Huschle38' 3.00MNBagley
2.12Nicole Berscheid37' 1.50MNHoldingford
3.11Sarah Cham37' 0.00MNWorthington
4.9Andrea Bartz36' 3.25MNPlainview (Closed)
5.12Kim Lueck35' 4.25MNWatertown-Mayer
6.12Bria Baumgard35' 3.00MNSouthwest Star Concept
7.9Haley Fogarty35' 2.50MNBelle Plaine
8.12Mercedes Akinsanya34' 11.50MNConcordia Roseville
9.12Colleen Everson34' 6.25MNMurray County Central
10.11Taylor Olson34' 4.50MNMartin County West
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.