MSHSAA Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11LaVance Taylor10.26aMORaytown
2.12Anthony Hall III10.55aMOCenter
3.12Edward Pearl10.56aMOFort Osage
4.10Dorial Green10.59aMOHillcrest
12Daniel Jones10.59aMONorth Kansas City
6.11Jeffery Fraley10.62aMOWaynesville
7.12De'Rion Rambo10.68aMOPark Hill
12Spencer Davis10.68awMOHazelwood Central
9.11Chris Gilyard10.74cMOBlue Springs South
10.11Quenton Noble10.76aMOPark Hill
200 Meters
1.12Jordan Dodd21.48aMOBlue Springs
2.12Ronald Dumas21.52aMOKirkwood
3.12Tellis Smith21.57aMOSumner
4.11Michael Hester21.60aMOHazelwood Central
12Spencer Davis21.60aMOHazelwood Central
6.12Chris Walton21.66aMORock Bridge
7.12Hartzell Gray21.80aMOLee's Summit West
8.11Tyler Fisher21.83aMOSeckman Senior
9.11Lonell Watkins21.86aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
10.11Jeffery Fraley21.91aMOWaynesville
400 Meters
1.12Don Shumpert47.11aMOHazelwood East
2.11Michael Hester47.42aMOHazelwood Central
3.12Ronald Dumas47.46aMOKirkwood
4.12Tellis Smith47.75aMOSumner
5.12Joey Meyer47.89aMOWest Plains
6.12Don Schumpert48.32aMOHazelwood East
7.12Marquis White48.33aMONorth County
8.12Huns Pitia48.52aMOStaley
9.10Alfred Larry48.81aMOJennings
10.12Trevor Brothers48.85aMORiverview Gardens
10Marc Franks48.85aMOHazelwood Central
800 Meters
1.12Dalen Fink1:51.29aMOFt Zumwalt North
2.12Nick Seckfort1:53.21aMOSt Louis University
3.12Garrett Hogan1:54.53aMOHillsboro
4.12Cory Jones1:54.93aMOTimberland
5.12Jon Hughes1:55.43aMOMark Twain
6.11Evan Adams1:55.84aMOCarthage
7.12Kevin Krumrey1:55.94aMOParkway Central
8.11Tyler Banks1:56.14aMOOak Grove
9.12Huns Pitia1:56.42aMOStaley
10.11Nathan Fisher1:56.56aMOJoplin
1600 Meters
1.12Danny Thater4:12.95aMOKickapoo
2.12Maksim Korolev4:13.60aMOHarrisonville
3.11Daniel Everett4:16.66aMOWestminster Christian
4.12Kevin Colon4:17.12aMOLee's Summit West
5.11Brandon Brott4:17.30aMOBranson
6.10Caleb Wilfong4:17.36aMORock Bridge
7.11David Lambus4:17.58aMOUniversity City
8.11Caleb Hoover4:18.40aMOCollege Heights Christian
9.12Joe Farrand4:19.06aMORaytown
10.11Kenny Cushing4:19.48aMOHolt
3200 Meters
1.12Kevin Colon9:12.09aMOLee's Summit West
2.12Maksim Korolev9:13.57aMOHarrisonville
3.12Danny Thater9:15.94aMOKickapoo
4.11David Lambus9:21.00aMOUniversity City
5.10Caleb Wilfong9:21.40aMORock Bridge
6.11Tim Rackers9:22.08aMOSt Louis University
7.10Zach Herriott9:22.40MORockhurst
8.11David Everett9:24.99aMOWestminster Christian
9.11C.t Smith9:25.96aMOLiberty
10.12Joe Farrand9:27.00aMORaytown
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Walter Powell13.90aMOHazelwood East
2.12Zach Ferguson14.32aMOPoplar Bluff Senior
3.12Nic Ford14.36aMOCentralia
4.11Dylan Barnum14.38aMOStrafford
5.10Chris Caldwell14.43aMOLafayette (Wildwood)
6.10Dapo Akinmoladun14.54cMOGrandview
7.11B.J. Smith14.56aMONorth Kansas City
12Zach Gray14.56aMOLee's Summit West
12Spencer Dudley14.56aMOSt Charles
10.12Roger Woods14.60aMOMc Cluer
11Tyrone Williams14.60aMOHazelwood Central
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zach Ferguson37.48aMOPoplar Bluff Senior
2.12Jordan Dodd37.63aMOBlue Springs
3.12Walter Powell37.85aMOHazelwood East
4.12Nic Ford38.15aMOCentralia
5.12Hassan Hamilton38.29aMOHazelwood East
6.12Keith Murphy38.35aMOUniversity City
7.12Andy Schuckenbrock38.72aMOBowling Green
8.12Ricky Greer38.73aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
9.11Xavier Kenney38.74cMORitenour
10.12David Jenkins38.90aMOFox
4x100 Relay
1.-Jordan Mesmer
Marcus Lucas
Antoneo Bynes
Chris Henry
41.59aMOLiberty
2.-Spencer Davis
Sean Wills
Laron Cook
Kerry Gibson
41.88aMOHazelwood Central
3.-Alex Sanders
Kyle Frayling
Phillip Kind
A.J. Anderson
42.03aMORaytown South
4.-Ahmad Hicks
Ronald Dumas
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
42.08aMOKirkwood
5.-Dionte Davis
Larry Carter
Marvell Saffold
Cliff Scott
42.09aMOGrandview
6.-Hartzell Gray
Chris Carter
Eric Carter
Zach Gray
42.14aMOLee's Summit West
7.-Trevor Brothers
DaMariyah Carter
Dawan Ferguson
Antawan Harris
42.18aMORiverview Gardens
8.-Jehu Chesson II
Marquis Parks
Nico Romero
Kortland Webb
42.44aMOLadue Horton Watkins
9.-Relay Team42.50aMOHazelwood East
10.-Domonique Brown
Johnathan Little
Kenny Simmons
Dorian Hobbs
42.54aMOParkway North
4x200 Relay
1.-Laron Cook
Marc Franks
Sean Wills
Spencer Davis
85.83aMOHazelwood Central
2.-Relay Team87.50aMORiverview Gardens
3.-Tim Hamm-Bey
Mark Lewis
Garland Brown
Adam Schremp
87.74aMOLindbergh
4.-Antoneo Bynes
Jordan Mesmer
Max Bamburg
Chris Henry
87.93aMOLiberty
5.-Jehu Chesson II
Scott Renquist
Nico Romero
Kortland Webb
87.94aMOLadue Horton Watkins
6.-Crump Aaron
Ryan Dickson
Camron Hampton
Lonell Watkins
87.96aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
7.-EJ Gaines
Nathan Hancock
Tyler Lee-Banks
Edward Pearl
87.99aMOFort Osage
8.-Thomas Swopshire
Andre Booker
Devon Westley
Brandon Sheperd
88.09aMOParkway Central
9.-Ronald Dumas
Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
88.17aMOKirkwood
10.-Larry Carter
Marvell Saffold
Cliff Scott
Dionte Davis
88.18aMOGrandview
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:15.05aMOHazelwood Central
2.-Nico Romero
Max Magruder
Scott Renquist
Kortland Webb
3:17.06aMOLadue Horton Watkins
3.-Walter Powell
Hassan Hamilton
Joe Vence
Don Schumpert
3:19.30aMOHazelwood East
4.-Garland Brown
Adam Schremp
Joe Stockglausner
Tim Hamm-Bey
3:19.76aMOLindbergh
5.-Dexter Jordan
Derek Brown
Brandon Jackson
Mondez Purvey
3:19.77aMONormandy
6.-Zach Gray
Brandon Smith
Ben Wharton
Donald Wilcox
3:20.04aMOLee's Summit West
7.-Alex Amo
Lakeem Goode
Kevon Johnson
Marquis Jones
3:20.47aMOPattonville
8.-Darius Redmen
Ryan Dickson
Jordan Wood
Camron Hampton
3:20.61aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
9.-Kevin Seeley
LaKane Jones
Joey Meyer
Aaron Estrele
3:21.58aMOWest Plains
10.-Alex Sanders
Dennis Turner
Kendall Myers
Anthony Ward
3:21.63aMORaytown South
4x800 Relay
1.-Caleb Ford
Dan Raterman
Tim Rackers
Nick Seckfort
7:46.78aMOSt Louis University
2.-Michael Danner
Michael Schaffer
Drew Parker
Huns Pitia
7:54.91aMOStaley
3.-AJ Miller
Collin Sees
Caleb Wilfong
Chris Cornell
7:56.67aMORock Bridge
4.-Damiene Freeman
William Gregory
Deandre Ingram
Alfred Larry
7:57.92aMOJennings
5.-Kolton Sheldon
Jon LaPlante
D'Andre McKenzie
Connor Moylan
7:58.91aMOLee's Summit North
6.-William Taylor
Darius Redmen
Coty Williams
Jordan Wood
7:59.74aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
7.-Ben McGraw
Cole Davis
Marc Franks
William Mitchell
8:00.55aMOHazelwood Central
8.-Alex Holloway
Tyreese Jiles
Max Magruder
Drew Padgett
8:00.70aMOLadue Horton Watkins
9.-Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Adam Roderique
Jeff Orf
8:00.82aMOMarquette
10.-Jake Lamke
Kevin Schrik
Kevin Hopper
Nick Ingle
8:01.02aMOParkway West
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan Chrisman57' 4.50MOBlue Springs
2.12Shon Kyle57' 1.00MOWindsor
3.12Will Bruce56' 10.75MOLee's Summit North
4.12George McKinney56' 1.75MONeosho
5.11Nick Smith55' 3.00MOPark Hill
6.12Aaron Carter55' 2.00MOHelias Catholic
7.11Ben Pascal54' 10.50MOLee's Summit North
8.11Nick Sublett54' 9.50MORock Bridge
9.12Brian Cooper54' 6.50MOTroy-Buchanan
10.10Skyler Frazier54' 2.75MOWillard
12Joe Windsor54' 2.75MOKearney
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Steven DeShazer178' 8.00MORaytown
2.12Brian Duncan170' 3.00MOIberia
3.12Joe Windsor169' 11.00MOKearney
4.12Shon Kyle169' 0.00MOWindsor
5.11Chase Ewing166' 3.00MOCarrollton
6.10Evan Boehm165' 8.00MOLee's Summit West
7.12Brian Cooper164' 1.00MOTroy-Buchanan
8.12Thomas Ligon162' 0.00MOOzark
9.11Ben Pascal161' 8.00MOLee's Summit North
10.12Vince Talley161' 3.00MOMexico
Javelin - 800g
1.10Jordan Morrison123' 1.00MOSt Joseph Christian
2.10Alex Carrillo114' 9.00MOSt Joseph Christian
3.10Jordan Lascoula76' 6.00MOSt Mary's
4.10James Thornton47' 4.00MOKansas City Lutheran
High Jump
1.12James White7' 0.00MOGrandview
2.12Jermaine Jones6' 9.00MOCentral (Park Hill)
3.12Anthony Hall III6' 8.00MOCenter
10Jordan Warner6' 8.00MOWilliam Chrisman
12Nathan Hancock6' 8.00MOFort Osage
11Josh Jones6' 8.00MOTroy-Buchanan
11Andre Moseley6' 8.00MONorth Kansas City
12Devin Claypool6' 8.00MOOak Park
9.10Tino Martin6' 6.00MORuskin
12Tim Williams6' 6.00MOWaynesville
11Christian Kirk6' 6.00MOSt Charles West
11Jacob Kent6' 6.00MOSainte Genevieve Senior
12Bryce Enyard6' 6.00MOWestran R-1
12Greg Coble6' 6.00MOPoplar Bluff Senior
12Seth Matlock6' 6.00MONixa
11Zach English6' 6.00MOFox
12Grant Eudy6' 6.00MONotre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
11Rayder Bennett6' 6.00MOCamdenton
11Mitch Hatten6' 6.00MOCameron R-1
Pole Vault
1.12Kyle Wessel15' 6.00MOHannibal
2.12Seaton Owensby15' 4.00MONixa
3.12Logan Halloran15' 0.00MOStaley
4.12Kyle Morse14' 9.00MOFrancis Howell North
10David Jones-Richerson14' 9.0016MODuchesne
6.11Sawyer Vincent14' 6.00MOWillard
11Rodgerick Woods14' 6.00MORitenour
11Josh Morgan14' 6.00MOBranson
9Joey Burkett14' 6.00MOJefferson City
12Turner Abernathy14' 6.00MOJefferson City
Long Jump
1.12Bradley Dinwiddie23' 9.25MOMarshfield
2.12Greg Coble23' 4.25wMOPoplar Bluff Senior
3.10Dorial Green23' 2.25MOHillcrest
4.11Trey Lewis22' 10.25wMOSikeston
5.12Nic Ford22' 7.75MOCentralia
6.11Jacob Kent22' 6.75MOSainte Genevieve Senior
7.12Blake Carter22' 5.00MOFt Zumwalt North
8.12James White22' 3.75MOGrandview
9.11Wesley Leftwich22' 3.50MOHickman
12Clark Tanksley22' 3.50MOMc Cluer
11Blake Smith22' 3.50MOJackson
Triple Jump
1.11Darion Boure47' 11.00MOUniversity City
2.10Dorial Green47' 2.50MOHillcrest
3.12Thomas Ligon47' 2.00MOOzark
4.11Marquise Cushon47' 1.75wMORaytown South
5.12Jeremy Lampley46' 10.50MOMc Cluer
6.11Trey Lewis46' 8.75MOSikeston
7.10Dapo Akinmoladun46' 4.50MOGrandview
8.12Nathan Hancock45' 11.00MOFort Osage
9.11Michael Jordan45' 9.00MOHazelwood Central
10.11Jacob Kent45' 8.50MOSainte Genevieve Senior

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Collin Groves11.54cMOOrchard Farm
2.11Lauren Cheadle11.59aMOLee's Summit West
3.9Jazmin McCoy11.66aMONorth Kansas City
4.12Alexis Bates11.74cMOSt Joseph Central
5.10Tianna Valentine11.78aMOHazelwood East
6.12Tiffani McReynolds11.79awMOPembroke Hill
7.10Ariane Jordan11.80awMOBlue Springs
8.11Shawntanay Johnson11.94cMOFox
9.9Prenecia Ponds12.03aMOHazelwood Central
10.12Cara Forte12.04cMOCenter
200 Meters
1.10Cheyenne Hoerr24.47aMOAffton
2.11Asia Thomas24.54aMOCape Girardeau Central
3.11Lauren Cheadle24.61aMOLee's Summit West
4.12Sydney Peavy24.65aMOPembroke Hill
5.11Lauren Waterbury24.81aMOMary Institute-Country Day
6.11Kendra White24.87aMOMc Cluer North
7.11Montenea Roye24.97aMOLadue Horton Watkins
8.11Ekate Lymon24.99aMOWaynesville
9.10Peyton Chaney25.05aMONerinx Hall
10.12Jamela Kimbrough25.11aMOHickman
400 Meters
1.11Asia Thomas54.49aMOCape Girardeau Central
2.11Montenea Roye54.52aMOLadue Horton Watkins
3.11Kendra White55.12aMOMc Cluer North
4.12Kianna Ruff55.99aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
5.10Lexie Oak56.24aMOSt Pius X (Kansas City)
6.9Whitney Adams56.80aMOFrancis Howell
7.10Ashley Oberdieck56.85aMOFt Zumwalt North
8.12Keri Cunningham57.59aMOWarrenton
9.11Ayeshia Ewing57.61aMOCardinal Ritter College Prep
10.10Cheyenne Hoerr57.72aMOAffton
800 Meters
1.11Samantha Levin2:11.42aMOLadue Horton Watkins
2.11Jessica Jackson2:11.74aMONeosho
3.11Alyssa Rebecca2:13.94aMOEureka
4.11Colleen Riley2:14.56aMOLindbergh
5.12Kianna Ruff2:15.25aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
6.9Valeska Halamicek2:15.58aMOFrancis Howell
7.10Kayla Hall2:16.20aMOLafayette (Wildwood)
8.11Dallis Bailey2:17.70aMOConway
9.9Sarah Jacobsen2:17.76aMOPotosi
10.12Liga Blyholder2:17.77aMOLee's Summit West
1600 Meters
1.12Liga Blyholder4:52.26aMOLee's Summit West
2.12Diane Robison4:55.64aMOParkway Central
3.11Samantha Levin4:56.63aMOLadue Horton Watkins
4.11Krista Menghini4:57.67aMOSt Josephs Academy
5.11Liz Reida4:58.13aMOKickapoo
6.10Samantha Nightingale4:58.52aMOBlue Springs South
7.11Chelsey Phoebus4:58.59aMOLee's Summit West
8.11Jessica Jackson4:58.62aMONeosho
9.12Krenda McClure5:00.97aMOLebanon
10.11Jocelyn Todd5:04.17aMOLadue Horton Watkins
3200 Meters
1.12Diane Robison10:48.42aMOParkway Central
2.12Liga Blyholder10:57.48aMOLee's Summit West
3.12Sierra Jenkins11:03.04aMOClinton
4.11Chelsey Phoebus11:06.13aMOLee's Summit West
5.10Samantha Nightingale11:06.60MOBlue Springs South
6.11Courtney Wood11:07.68aMONeosho
7.11Krista Menghini11:08.20aMOSt Josephs Academy
8.9Kaitlyn Fischer11:08.29aMOHerculaneum
9.11Megan Yohe11:08.32aMOLiberty
10.12Eileen Schweiss11:09.75aMOHerculaneum
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Tiffani McReynolds13.73awMOPembroke Hill
2.11Lindsay Vollmer14.16aMOPenney
3.12Jordan Stiens14.48aMOMaryville
4.11Madison Smith14.60aMOLee's Summit North
5.10Remey Abrought14.64aMOLee's Summit North
6.12Anna Holtermann14.71aMOWashington
7.12Shanelle Williams14.88aMOHazelwood West
8.12Nikki Wetstein14.92aMOWindsor
9.12Carlie Herring15.05aMOElsberry
10.10Nicole Douglas15.09aMOParkway West
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Tiffani McReynolds42.74aMOPembroke Hill
2.10Nicole Douglas43.54aMOParkway West
3.11Lindsay Vollmer43.68aMOPenney
4.12Courtney Mitchell43.88aMOHazelwood East
5.11Madison Smith43.95aMOLee's Summit North
6.12Jordan Stiens44.57aMOMaryville
7.10Kyaunna Robinson44.84aMONorth Kansas City
8.10Amber Solomon44.85aMOKirkwood
9.12Shanelle Williams45.02aMOHazelwood West
10.12Carlie Herring45.20aMOElsberry
4x100 Relay
1.-Tianna Valentine
Courtney Mitchell
Jazmine Johnson
Calyssia Jones
47.90aMOHazelwood East
2.-Mickalla Mitchell
Maisha Mitchell
Amiris Warren
Alia Ward
48.11aMORaytown South
3.-Brianna Evans
T'Keyah Johnson
Keidre Wade
Jaronica Owens
48.15aMOMc Cluer
4.-Taalor Stevenson
Jamela Kimbrough
Justina Olisah
Darianna Wilson
48.76aMOHickman
5.-Michele Tucker
Lauren Holm
Danielle Coffer
Rhea Jones
48.77aMOLiberty
6.-Relay Team48.98aMOPembroke Hill
7.-Kim Mitchell
Paige Biles
Alana Hester
Laura King
49.00aMOEureka
8.-Jazmine Cooper
Abby Haug
Crystal Glaze
Chaquita Watkins
49.01aMOJefferson City
9.-Ronay Coleman
Brittany Thomas
Darrian Grayson
Brian Taylor
49.07aMOBlue Springs
10.-Relay Team49.25aMOHazelwood Central
4x200 Relay
1.-Jazmin McCoy
Kyaunna Robinson
Jakyra Shelton
Morgan Reid
1:39.90aMONorth Kansas City
2.-Shayla Arnold
Alexis Brisco
Kenesha Austin
Nicole McNicols
1:41.01aMOLadue Horton Watkins
3.-LaStacy Freeman
Tianna Valentine
Jazmine Johnson
Courtney Mitchell
1:41.44aMOHazelwood East
4.-Mickalla Mitchell
Maisha Mitchell
Kelsey Harris
Amiris Warren
1:41.81aMORaytown South
5.-Jewel Alade-Fa
Sharae Bates
Kim Moye
Jasmine Peterson
1:42.08aMOHazelwood Central
6.-Lindsey Leeker
Bria McWoods
Amber Solomon
Elisa Steele
1:42.13aMOKirkwood
7.-Janelle Johnson
Rayneisha Johnson
Angelica Carter
Bianca Stokes
1:42.69aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
8.-Heather Cousins
Cameron Jackson
CeCe Moore
Lauren Waterbury
1:43.12aMOMary Institute-Country Day
9.-Relay Team1:43.20aMOWaynesville
10.-Brianna Evans
T'Keyah Johnson
Juneice Bracely-Wesley
Keidre Wade
1:43.90aMOMc Cluer
4x400 Relay
1.-Kenesha Austin
Alexis Brisco
Montenea Roye
Samantha Levin
3:54.26aMOLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Alyssa Rebecca
Jill Rechtein
Jessie McNeel
Kelsey Brown
3:56.32aMOEureka
3.-Janelle Johnson
Rayneisha Johnson
Treshus McAllister
Kianna Ruff
3:57.00aMOMcCluer South-Berkeley
4.-Meridee Scott
Sidney Schenkel
Jordan Stiens
Taylor Gadbois
3:57.26aMOMaryville
5.-Erica Dyroff
Lianna Doty
Lindsey Leeker
Elisa Steele
3:57.52aMOKirkwood
6.-Dorthy Butler
Kendra White
Natalie Pattin
Rosalind Mobley
3:58.61aMOMc Cluer North
7.-Madison Smith
Madi Wilkins
Shantaja Heath
Carson Severson
4:00.32aMOLee's Summit North
8.-Kyaunna Robinson
Jakyra Shelton
Morgan Reid
Kaly Shively
4:01.13aMONorth Kansas City
9.-Kelsey Harris
Amiris Warren
Mickalla Mitchell
Maisha Mitchell
4:01.20aMORaytown South
10.-Jessica Eastin
Morgan Rathmann
Jayde Thomas
Jessica Jackson
4:01.24aMONeosho
4x800 Relay
1.-Jill Rechtein
Kelsey Brown
Jessie McNeel
Alyssa Rebecca
9:12.05aMOEureka
2.-Lianna Doty
Hannah Richardson
Elizabeth Luciani
Beth King
9:15.33aMOKirkwood
3.-Shynnel Bohannon
Courtney Wood
Morgan Rathmann
Jessica Jackson
9:22.52aMONeosho
4.-Emily Argotsinger
Liga Blyholder
Chelsey Phoebus
Alex Katzfey
9:24.69aMOLee's Summit West
5.-Connie Bevirt
Sophia Meyer
Colleen Riley
Grace Watt
9:25.45aMOLindbergh
6.-Payton Hartman
Jessie Johnson
Katie Tuck
Siara Stahl
9:31.10aMOSmithville
7.-Jamie Teague
Rebekah Lawson
Alyssa Jones
Jenny Govero
9:34.06aMORockwood Summit
8.-Angel Gannon
Jasmine Edwards
Jessica Breyfogle
Megan Glamann
9:36.97aMOKearney
9.-Leah Krause
Jacci Guthrie
Aubree Remund
Valeska Halamicek
9:37.24aMOFrancis Howell
10.-Stephanie Burasco
Shannon Danaher
Elizabeth Reynolds
Darrian Grayson
9:37.26aMOBlue Springs
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Jill Rushin48' 7.50MOJackson
2.12Kylie Cornman44' 11.00MOLiberty (Mountain View)
3.11Sarah Hall44' 7.75MOHickman
4.12Ashlee Shimmin43' 8.00MOJoplin
5.12Courtney Gapelu41' 11.00MOFort Osage
6.12Roxanne Koke41' 5.00MOWaynesville
7.10Skyler Young41' 4.75MOO'Hara
8.12Beth Lewis41' 2.50MOSavannah
9.12Hannah Kuenzel41' 2.00MOValle Catholic
10.10Kelsey Benoit40' 6.00MOCentralia
Discus - 1kg
1.12Jill Rushin152' 0.00MOJackson
2.12Sandra Hampton145' 0.00MOLee's Summit North
3.12Morgan Whitson144' 10.00MOMoberly
4.11Jennifer Nicholson144' 6.00MOEast Prairie
5.11Dahlia Dyson140' 11.00MOFt Zumwalt West
6.12Kelly Klusmeyer140' 1.50MOBoonville
7.11Olivia Brand136' 4.00MOGlendale
8.10Michaela Dapprich135' 7.00MOBranson
9.12Brooke Swearingin135' 6.00MOOdessa
10.11Deanna Price135' 2.00MOTroy-Buchanan
Javelin - 600g
1.12Sandra Hampton133' 2.00MOLee's Summit North
2.10Jennifer Andrews81' 0.00MOSt Mary's
3.12Maggie ONeal66' 0.00MOSt Mary's
High Jump
1.12Morgan Whitson5' 8.00MOMoberly
2.11Felicia Watkins5' 6.00MOBlue Springs South
12Ruth McQuerry5' 6.00MONorth Kansas City
12Cammille Hackamack5' 6.00MOHannibal
11Lindsay Vollmer5' 6.00MOPenney
6.12Rosemary Semke5' 5.00MOOrchard Farm
11Shelby Sutherland5' 5.00MOMoberly
11Nikki Larson5' 5.00MOTroy-Buchanan
9.10Breanne Borman5' 4.50MOFestus
10.9Alauna Ray5' 4.00MOMc Cluer
11Kelsey Hampton5' 4.00MOPotosi
12Anna Holtermann5' 4.00MOWashington
11Jasmine Reynolds5' 4.00MOWaynesville
12Nisha McCoy5' 4.00MOFt Zumwalt South
9Talia Wood5' 4.00MOLiberty
10Mackenzie Schweitz5' 4.00MOLafayette (Wildwood)
10Kylie Ellison5' 4.00MOFt Zumwalt West
12Emily Dailey5' 4.00MOJoplin
11Katie Willits5' 4.00MOTruman
Pole Vault
1.11Sara Page11' 7.00MOLiberty
2.12Sydney Hasse11' 6.00MOKearney
12Shelby Franklin11' 6.00MOMonroe City
4.12Maggie Givens11' 4.00MOBranson
5.11Galit Rudelson11' 0.00MOHickman
12Rachel Ederle11' 0.00MOAffton
12MacKensee Roberts11' 0.00MOJoplin
11Shelby Markum11' 0.00MOFt Zumwalt North
12Anna Gigliotti11' 0.00MOSt. Teresa's Academy
10.12Vanessa Langford10' 9.00MOBronaugh
Long Jump
1.12Erika Miller19' 1.50MOMexico
2.11Lauren Cheadle18' 6.50MOLee's Summit West
3.12Jade Nalls18' 5.25MORaytown South
12Jordan Stiens18' 5.25wMOMaryville
5.12Ahshane Johnson18' 3.50MOMoberly
11Ekate Lymon18' 3.50MOWaynesville
11Jakyra Shelton18' 3.50MONorth Kansas City
8.9Jazmin McCoy18' 2.25MONorth Kansas City
9.11Lindsay Vollmer18' 1.75MOPenney
10.11Lauren Waterbury18' 1.50wMOMary Institute-Country Day
Triple Jump
1.12Ahshane Johnson40' 2.75MOMoberly
2.12Jade Nalls39' 4.00MORaytown South
3.11Lauren Cheadle38' 0.75wMOLee's Summit West
4.9Talya Friar37' 7.00MOHolt
5.9Kirstie Leslie37' 6.25wMOWashington
6.12Nicole Townson37' 3.50MOJefferson City
7.11Julie Reisinger37' 2.00MOTroy-Buchanan
8.11Briana Carter37' 1.50MOWarrensburg
9.12Jackie Mesh36' 10.13MOGrain Valley
10.12Kendra Smith36' 8.50MOParkway North
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.