Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11LaVance Taylor10.26MORaytownApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
2.12Edward Pearl10.56MOFort OsageApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
3.12Daniel Jones10.59MONorth Kansas CityApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
10Dorial Green10.59MOHillcrestMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
5.11Jeffery Fraley10.62MOWaynesvilleMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
6.12De'Rion Rambo10.68MOPark HillApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
12Spencer Davis10.68MOHazelwood CentralMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
8.11Chris Gilyard10.74cMOBlue Springs SouthApr 01Rusty Hodge / Jaguar Haldex Invitational
9.11Quenton Noble10.76MOPark HillApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
10.12Chris Henry10.77MOLibertyMay 07KC Suburban Gold Division Conference
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jordan Dodd21.48MOBlue SpringsMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.12Ronald Dumas21.52MOKirkwoodMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
3.12Spencer Davis21.60MOHazelwood CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
11Michael Hester21.60MOHazelwood CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
5.12Chris Walton21.66MORock BridgeMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
6.12Hartzell Gray21.80MOLee's Summit WestMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
7.11Tyler Fisher21.83 (-.9)MOSeckmanMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
8.11Jeffery Fraley21.91MOWaynesvilleMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
9.12Chris Henry21.98MOLibertyMay 07KC Suburban Gold Division Conference
10.12Evan Smith22.00MOHickmanMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Don Shumpert47.11MOHazelwood EastMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.11Michael Hester47.42MOHazelwood CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.12Ronald Dumas47.46MOKirkwoodMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.12Don Schumpert48.32MOHazelwood EastMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
5.10Marc Franks48.85MOHazelwood CentralMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
12Trevor Brothers48.85MORiverview GardensMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
7.10Antonio Smith48.86MORaytownMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
8.11Chris Campbell49.04cMOHoltApr 23Ft Zumwalt North Invite
9.10Max Bamburg49.10MOLibertyMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
10.12Cory Jones49.21MOTimberlandApr 24Dale Collier/Kirkwood Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dalen Fink1:51.29MOFt. Zumwalt NorthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.12Nick Seckfort1:53.21MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.12Cory Jones1:54.93MOTimberlandMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.11Evan Adams1:55.84MOCarthageMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.12Kevin Krumrey1:55.94MOParkway CentralMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
6.11Nathan Fisher1:56.56MOJoplinMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
7.11Curt Wood1:56.69MORockwood SummitMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
8.12Corey Schaffer1:56.71MOChristian Brothers CollegeMay 01Marion Freeman Invitational
9.12Jimmie Garth1:57.25MOHickmanMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
10.12Danny Thater1:57.82MOKickapooApr 17Kansas Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Danny Thater4:12.95MOKickapooMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.12Kevin Colon4:17.12MOLee's Summit WestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.11Brandon Brott4:17.30MOBransonMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.10Caleb Wilfong4:17.36MORock BridgeMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.12Joe Farrand4:19.06MORaytownMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
6.11Kenny Cushing4:19.48MOHoltMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
7.12Caleb Ford4:19.61MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
8.11Drew Padgett4:19.66MOLadue Horton WatkinsMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
9.12Kevin Krumrey4:21.06MOParkway CentralMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
10.12Jake Lamke4:21.62MOParkway WestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kevin Colon9:12.09MOLee's Summit WestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.12Danny Thater9:15.94MOKickapooMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.10Caleb Wilfong9:21.40MORock BridgeMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.11Tim Rackers9:22.08MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.10Zach Herriott9:22.4hMORockhurstMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
6.11C.t Smith9:25.96MOLibertyMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
7.12Joe Farrand9:27.00MORaytownMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
8.12Jake Lamke9:30.15MOParkway WestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
9.12Jake Benton9:31.52MOFt. Zumwalt NorthApr 17Kansas Relays
10.11Collin Hubert9:31.8hMOLee's Summit NorthMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Walter Powell13.90MOHazelwood EastMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
2.12Zach Ferguson14.32MOPoplar BluffMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
3.10Chris Caldwell14.43MOLafayette (Wildwood)May 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
4.10Dapo Akinmoladun14.54cMOGrandviewApr 01Rusty Hodge / Jaguar Haldex Invitational
5.11B.J. Smith14.56 (.6)MONorth Kansas CityMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
12Zach Gray14.56 (.6)MOLee's Summit WestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
7.12Roger Woods14.60MOMcCluerMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
11Tyrone Williams14.60MOHazelwood CentralMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
9.10Stephen Addison14.68 (.6)MORaytown SouthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
10.11Taron Street14.69MOMarquetteMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zach Ferguson37.48MOPoplar BluffMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.12Jordan Dodd37.63MOBlue SpringsMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.12Walter Powell37.85MOHazelwood EastMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
4.12Hassan Hamilton38.29MOHazelwood EastMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
5.11Xavier Kenney38.74cMORitenourApr 03Suburban North Conf. Relays
6.12David Jenkins38.90MOFoxMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
7.12Zach Gray38.94cMOLee's Summit WestMay 04Suburban White conference Meet
8.12Adrien Esaw39.10MOPark HillMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
9.11Taron Street39.30MOMarquetteMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
10.10Jehu Chesson39.44MOLadue Horton WatkinsMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jordan Mesmer
Marcus Lucas
Antoneo Bynes
Chris Henry
41.59MOLibertyMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
2.-Spencer Davis
Sean Wills
Laron Cook
Kerry Gibson
41.88MOHazelwood CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
3.-Alex Sanders
Kyle Frayling
Phillip Kind
A.J. Anderson
42.03MORaytown SouthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.-Ahmad Hicks
Ronald Dumas
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
42.08MOKirkwoodMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.-Dionte Davis
Larry Carter
Marvell Saffold
Cliff Scott
42.09MOGrandviewMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
6.-Hartzell Gray
Chris Carter
Eric Carter
Zach Gray
42.14MOLee's Summit WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
7.-Trevor Brothers
DaMariyah Carter
Dawan Ferguson
Antawan Harris
42.18MORiverview GardensMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
8.-Jehu Chesson II
Marquis Parks
Nico Romero
Kortland Webb
42.44MOLadue Horton WatkinsMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
9.-Relay Team42.50MOHazelwood EastMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
10.-Domonique Brown
Johnathan Little
Kenny Simmons
Dorian Hobbs
42.54MOParkway NorthMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Laron Cook
Marc Franks
Sean Wills
Spencer Davis
1:25.83MOHazelwood CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
2.-Relay Team1:27.50MORiverview GardensMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
3.-Tim Hamm-Bey
Mark Lewis
Garland Brown
Adam Schremp
1:27.74MOLindberghMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
4.-Antoneo Bynes
Jordan Mesmer
Max Bamburg
Chris Henry
1:27.93MOLibertyMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.-Jehu Chesson II
Scott Renquist
Nico Romero
Kortland Webb
1:27.94MOLadue Horton WatkinsMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
6.-EJ Gaines
Nathan Hancock
Tyler Lee-Banks
Edward Pearl
1:27.99MOFort OsageMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
7.-Thomas Swopshire
Andre Booker
Devon Westley
Brandon Sheperd
1:28.09MOParkway CentralMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
8.-Ronald Dumas
Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
1:28.17MOKirkwoodMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
9.-Larry Carter
Marvell Saffold
Cliff Scott
Dionte Davis
1:28.18MOGrandviewMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
10.-Wesley Leftwich
Evan Smith
Dominic Price
Marcus Whitt
1:28.38MOHickmanMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:15.05MOHazelwood CentralMay 01Marion Freeman Invitational
2.-Nico Romero
Max Magruder
Scott Renquist
Kortland Webb
3:17.06MOLadue Horton WatkinsMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.-Walter Powell
Hassan Hamilton
Joe Vence
Don Schumpert
3:19.30MOHazelwood EastMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
4.-Garland Brown
Adam Schremp
Joe Stockglausner
Tim Hamm-Bey
3:19.76MOLindberghMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.-Dexter Jordan
Derek Brown
Brandon Jackson
Mondez Purvey
3:19.77MONormandyMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
6.-Zach Gray
Brandon Smith
Ben Wharton
Donald Wilcox
3:20.04MOLee's Summit WestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
7.-Alex Amo
Lakeem Goode
Kevon Johnson
Marquis Jones
3:20.47MOPattonvilleMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
8.-Alex Sanders
Dennis Turner
Kendall Myers
Anthony Ward
3:21.63MORaytown SouthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
9.-Devon Westley
Andre Booker
Kevin Krumrey
Brandon Sheperd
3:22.03MOParkway CentralMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
10.-Relay Team3:22.59MOMcCluerApr 10Wolfpack Invite
-Relay Team3:22.59MORiverview GardensMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Caleb Ford
Dan Raterman
Tim Rackers
Nick Seckfort
7:46.78MOSt. Louis UniversityMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.-AJ Miller
Collin Sees
Caleb Wilfong
Chris Cornell
7:56.67MORock BridgeMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.-Kolton Sheldon
Jon LaPlante
D'Andre McKenzie
Connor Moylan
7:58.91MOLee's Summit NorthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.-Ben McGraw
Cole Davis
Marc Franks
William Mitchell
8:00.55MOHazelwood CentralMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.-Alex Holloway
Tyreese Jiles
Max Magruder
Drew Padgett
8:00.70MOLadue Horton WatkinsMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
6.-Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Adam Roderique
Jeff Orf
8:00.82MOMarquetteMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
7.-Jake Lamke
Kevin Schrik
Kevin Hopper
Nick Ingle
8:01.02MOParkway WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
8.-Luke Abouhalkah
Wes Jensen
David Clark
Joe Farrand
8:01.07MORaytownMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
9.-Devon Young
Rosezell Williams
Jeron Hill
James Kennedy
8:01.47MORaymore-PeculiarMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
10.-Jacob Benton
Keith Williams
Dalen Fink
Adam Schwerdt
8:01.88MOFt. Zumwalt NorthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan Chrisman57' 4.5MOBlue SpringsMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
2.12Will Bruce56' 10.75MOLee's Summit NorthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.12George McKinney56' 1.75MONeoshoMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.11Nick Smith55' 3MOPark HillMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
5.11Ben Pascal54' 10.5MOLee's Summit NorthMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
6.11Nick Sublett54' 9.5MORock BridgeMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
7.12Brian Cooper54' 6.5MOTroy-BuchananMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
8.10Skyler Frazier54' 2.75MOWillardMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
9.12Corey Boemer53' 1.5MOLindberghMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
10.10Donnell Walker52' 9.5MOParkway SouthMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Steven DeShazer178' 8MORaytownMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.10Evan Boehm165' 8MOLee's Summit WestApr 17Kansas Relays
3.12Brian Cooper164' 1MOTroy-BuchananMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
4.12Thomas Ligon162' 0MOOzarkMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
5.11Ben Pascal161' 8MOLee's Summit NorthMay 07KC Suburban Gold Division Conference
6.11Nick Smith160' 2MOPark HillApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
7.11Jordan Kukal160' 1MOParkviewMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
8.10Keith Jones158' 6MOMcCluer NorthMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
9.12Jack Pearl158' 2MOPark HillMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
12Will Bruce158' 2MOLee's Summit NorthMay 07KC Suburban Gold Division Conference
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12James White7' 0MOGrandviewMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
2.11Andre Moseley6' 8MONorth Kansas CityMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
12Devin Claypool6' 8MOOak ParkMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
10Jordan Warner6' 8MOWilliam ChrismanMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
11Josh Jones6' 8MOTroy-BuchananApr 06Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
12Nathan Hancock6' 8MOFort OsageApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
7.11Rayder Bennett6' 6MOCamdentonMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
12Tim Williams6' 6MOWaynesvilleMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
12Seth Matlock6' 6MONixaMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
11Zach English6' 6MOFoxMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
12Greg Coble6' 6MOPoplar BluffApr 23Potosi Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Seaton Owensby15' 4MONixaMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
2.12Kyle Morse14' 9MOFrancis Howell NorthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.12Turner Abernathy14' 6MOJefferson CityMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
9Joey Burkett14' 6MOJefferson CityMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
11Josh Morgan14' 6MOBransonMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
11Rodgerick Woods14' 6MORitenourMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
11Sawyer Vincent14' 6MOWillardMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
8.12Nate Little14' 0MOHickmanMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
10Lucas Hart14' 0MOJefferson CityApr 24Dale Collier/Kirkwood Invitational
12Raymond Woldtvedt14' 0MOCentral (Cape Girardeau)Apr 10Jackson Invitational
11Cole Fugate14' 0MOOzarkMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
12Drake Duckworth14' 0MOLee's Summit NorthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
11Matt Deishar14' 0MOCentral (Cape Girardeau)May 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
11Sam Patterson14' 0MOBlue SpringsMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Greg Coble23' 4.25 (2.3)MOPoplar BluffMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.10Dorial Green23' 2.25 (2.0)MOHillcrestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.12Blake Carter22' 5MOFt. Zumwalt NorthApr 06Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
4.12Marcus Lucas22' 4MOLibertyMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
5.12James White22' 3.75MOGrandviewApr 01Rusty Hodge / Jaguar Haldex Invitational
6.12Clark Tanksley22' 3.5MOMcCluerApr 03Suburban North Conf. Relays
11Wesley Leftwich22' 3.5MOHickmanMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
11Blake Smith22' 3.5MOJacksonMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
9.12Kerry Gibson22' 2.25MOHazelwood CentralMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
10.12Steve Markivee22' 1.5MOFt. Zumwalt WestMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Dorial Green47' 2.5 (1.9)MOHillcrestMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
2.12Thomas Ligon47' 2MOOzarkMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
3.11Marquise Cushon47' 1.75 (2.3)MORaytown SouthMay 29MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Day 2
4.12Jeremy Lampley46' 10.5MOMcCluerMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
5.10Dapo Akinmoladun46' 4.5MOGrandviewApr 01Rusty Hodge / Jaguar Haldex Invitational
6.12Nathan Hancock45' 11MOFort OsageApr 29Park Hill Varsity Invitational
7.11Michael Jordan45' 9MOHazelwood CentralMay 15MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
8.12Greg Coble45' 7.75MOPoplar BluffMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
9.11Jayce Thomas45' 6.5MOBlue SpringsMay 22MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
10.12Christian Kirksey45' 5.75MOHazelwood EastMay 05Suburban North Conference Championships
View full rankings...
View Top 1 in These EventsView More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.