Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Chad Price11.44c PRMTLincoln CountyApr 17Big Fork Inv.
2.12Slater Powell11.51 PRMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
12Garrett Long11.51 PRMTBelgradeMay 11Belgrade Handfull
11Aaron Johnston11.51MTDarbyMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
5.12Rhett Young11.54 PRMTAugustaMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
6.10Cash Ehlers11.54cMTNorth Toole County(Sunburst)Apr 24Cut Bank Booster Invitational
7.12Mark Schulteis11.62 PRMTWest YellowstoneMay 11Belgrade Handfull
8.12Hayden Vick11.64c PRMTPowerApr 07Cal Wearley Memorial
9.12Neil Mannix11.65MTDrummondMay 14District Track meet
10.11Chico Stipe11.66 PRMTCharloMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Slater Powell22.69 PRMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
2.12Tyler Jacobsen23.01 PRMTSentinelMay 21Western AA Divisionals
3.12Garrett Long23.02 PRMTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
12Keenan Evans23.02 PRMTBigforkApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
5.12Andrew Dorn23.09 PRMTHamiltonApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
6.11Aaron Johnston23.12MTDarbyMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
7.10Cash Ehlers23.24cMTNorth Toole County(Sunburst)Apr 24Cut Bank Booster Invitational
8.12Rhett Young23.28 PRMTAugustaMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
12Neil Mannix23.28MTDrummondApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
10.12Matt Thibault23.30 PRMTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Jacobsen50.50 PRMTSentinelMay 13Greg Rice City
2.11Aaron Johnston51.34MTDarbyMay 14District Track meet
3.12Rhett Young51.66 PRMTAugustaMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
4.12Matt Thibault51.82 PRMTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
5.10Jacob Senecal52.12MTPowell CountyMay 14District Track meet
6.10Isaac Howard52.14cMTChoteauMay 15District 1-B Track Meet 2010
7.12Garrett Long52.27 PRMTBelgradeMay 11Belgrade Handfull
8.12Kevin Dougherty52.30 PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 14District Track meet
9.12Jon Beck52.56 PRMTSentinelMay 13Greg Rice City
10.12Neil Mannix52.71 PRMTDrummondMay 14District Track meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Mike Asay1:59.54 PRMTManhattanApr 24Belgrade Invitational
2.10Doug Raymer1:59.58MTDarbyMay 14District Track meet
3.12Mike Evans1:59.76 PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 14District Track meet
4.12Caleb Bentley2:00.34 PRMTFergusApr 24Belgrade Invitational
5.11Jake Turner2:01.97MTSentinelMay 21Western AA Divisionals
6.12Seth Garbett2:02.1h PRMTDarbyMar 31Alberton & Drummond Inv.
7.11Chris Jessop2:03.0hMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
8.11Levi Morris2:04.03 PRMTSentinelMay 13Greg Rice City
9.11Sean Abrahamsen2:04.55MTDarbyMay 14District Track meet
10.11Joey Vaughn2:05.05 PRMTBelgradeMay 11Belgrade Handfull
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mike Asay4:29.70 PRMTManhattanApr 24Belgrade Invitational
2.12Gavin Owens4:33.8h PRMTEnnisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
3.11Jake Turner4:33.88MTSentinelMay 21Western AA Divisionals
4.12Mike Evans4:34.26 PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 14District Track meet
5.12Seth Garbett4:35.01MTDarbyMay 14District Track meet
6.12Jager Warner4:35.7h PRMTBroadwaterApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
7.11Joey Vaughn4:37.90MTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
8.11Sean Abrahamsen4:40.23MTDarbyMay 14District Track meet
9.12Ryan Humphrey4:41.2h PRMTThompson FallsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
10.10Colby Henderson4:41.5hMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Seth Garbett9:48.39 PRMTDarbyMay 14District Track meet
2.11Jake Turner9:54.85MTSentinelMay 08Archie Roe Meet
3.11Mark Messmer9:59.13 PRMTSentinelMay 08Archie Roe Meet
4.12Jager Warner10:05.4h PRMTBroadwaterApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
5.9Hunter Guthrie10:15.47MTSentinelMay 21Western AA Divisionals
6.12Bryan Schmidt10:22.12 PRMTManhattanApr 24Belgrade Invitational
7.11Joey Vaughn10:23.59MTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
8.12Ryan Humphrey10:25.9h PRMTThompson FallsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
11Sean Abrahamsen10:25.9hMTDarbyApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
10.12Josh Hamilton10:26.81 PRMTSentinelMay 08Archie Roe Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Heath Hunter14.57 PRMTBozemanJan 01Stats-Records2010
2.12Cody Nitchske15.09 PRMTCharloMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
3.12Neil Gebhardt15.18 PRMTCascadeMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
4.11Slade Allen15.34 PRMTFairfieldMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
5.12Reiley Winebrenner15.94c PRMTHot SpringsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
6.12Nick Kozub15.95 PRMTFergusApr 24Belgrade Invitational
7.12Alex Mitchell16.11 PRMTFlorence-CarltonMay 14District Track meet
8.12Hayden Vick16.14c PRMTPowerApr 07Cal Wearley Memorial
9.10Hunter Price16.24cMTLincoln CountyMay 15District
10.12Daniel Hane16.32 PRMTDrummondMay 14District Track meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Hamilton39.04c PRMTSentinelMay 13Greg Rice City
2.12Nick Kozub40.00 PRMTFergusApr 24Belgrade Invitational
3.11Slade Allen40.74c PRMTFairfieldMay 22NorthEastern B Divisional
4.12Neil Gebhardt40.81 PRMTCascadeMay 15District 1-B Track Meet 2010
5.12Cody Nitchske41.47 PRMTCharloMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
6.10Stephen Delaney41.52MTCharloMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
7.12Alex Mitchell41.54 PRMTFlorence-CarltonMay 14District Track meet
8.12John Perrodin41.74c PRMTHavreMay 08Havre Triangular
9.12Reiley Winebrenner41.94cMTHot SpringsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
10.11Levi Cade41.97 PRMTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Dylan Miller
Brandon Riphenburg
Taylor Erskine
Tyler Molyneaux
41.84cMTChinookApr 07Cal Wearley Memorial
2.-Relay Team44.79MTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
3.-Relay Team45.02MTBeaverhead CountyApr 24Belgrade Invitational
4.-Lance Andra
Luke Walden
Slater Powell
Mahlone Jessop
45.04cMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
-Austin Bauer
Tra Ludeman
Chico Stipe
Chance Firestone
45.04cMTCharloApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
6.-Relay Team45.37MTManhattanApr 24Belgrade Invitational
7.-Austin Jordt
Carter Sorenson
Keenan Evans
Ian Lorang
45.44cMTBigforkApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
8.-Kevin Berland
Kevin Dougherty
Nick Osellame
Morgan Griffin
45.50MTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 14District Track meet
9.-Andy Newman
Boone Helm
Colin Hoeffner
Zane McAuthur
45.54cMTBroadwaterApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
10.-Aaron Johnston
Christian Hammersmith
Jesse Moore
Ben Robbins
45.60MTDarbyMay 08Seeley-Swan Inv.
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Cody Phillips
Preston Schubert
Dominique Holt
Seth Thom
1:42.1hMTThompson FallsApr 17Kootenai Invitational
2.-Relay Team1:49.10MTDarbyApr 15Salmon Invitational
3.-Relay Team1:50.0hMTNoxonMar 27Bonners Ferry Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Ben Robbins
Doug Raymer
Seth Garbett
Aaron Johnston
3:30.16MTDarbyMay 14District Track meet
2.-Kevin Berland
Mike Evans
Kevin Dougherty
Morgan Griffin
3:32.92MTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 14District Track meet
3.-Isaac Howard
David Lightner
Anthony Skinner
Adam DeBruycker
3:33.32MTChoteauMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
4.-Relay Team3:34.22MTManhattanApr 24Belgrade Invitational
5.-Relay Team3:35.83MTBeaverhead CountyApr 24Belgrade Invitational
6.-Matt Campbell
RJ Fredrick
Garrett Stephens
Bajin Smith
3:36.68MTSuperiorMay 14District Track meet
7.-Tyler Jacobsen
Jake Messerly
Josh Seeberger
Levi Morris
3:37.94MTSentinelApr 17MCPS Invitational
8.-Colby Henderson
Drew Zieler
Stephen Jessop
Chris Jessop
3:38.8hMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
9.-Chance Firestone
Jame Petersen
Chance Rosenbaum
Chico Stipe
3:41.1hMTCharloApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
10.-Chase LaPlaunt
Ryan Elam
Logan Gondeiro
Corbin Keaster
3:41.5hMTBeltMay 14District 8C Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:27.81MTLaurelApr 24Dan Hansen Memorial
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team4:09.17MTDarbyApr 15Salmon Invitational
2.-Steve Block
Charlie Knapp
Cody White
Ryan Humphrey
4:32.1hMTThompson FallsApr 17Kootenai Invitational
3.-Relay Team5:11.0hMTNoxonMar 27Bonners Ferry Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tent Thompson50' 5 PRMTPlainsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
2.11Brandon Forson49' 10MTPowell CountyMar 31Alberton & Drummond Inv.
3.12Robert VanHyfte48' 2.5 PRMTLincoln CountyMay 04County Meet
4.11Shayne Durbin45' 11.75MTFergusApr 24Belgrade Invitational
5.11Zac Rossman45' 9MTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
6.11Gus Somerfeld45' 4MTPowerMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
7.12Cody Sellers45' 0.5 PRMTHamiltonApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
8.10Bo Harris44' 3.25MTFairfieldMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
9.11Tim Krenke44' 3 PRMTVictorMay 14District Track meet
10.10Johnny Medeiros44' 2.5MTLoyola-Sacred HeartApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Brandon Forson175' 11MTPowell CountyApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
2.12Sean Condon161' 7MTLaurelApr 24Dan Hansen Memorial
3.12Brian Maus157' 0 PRMTSentinelApr 10Sentinel vs Belgrade, Capital
4.12Tent Thompson155' 9 PRMTPlainsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
5.12Trevor Rehm151' 1 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 24Belgrade Invitational
6.12Robert VanHyfte147' 2 PRMTLincoln CountyMay 21Divisional Meet
7.12Blake Brumwell140' 7 PRMTBig SandyMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
8.12Sean Ferriter138' 2MTButte Central CatholicApr 16Belgrade 5 Team Meet
9.11Zac Rossman137' 7 PRMTBelgradeApr 24Belgrade Invitational
10.11Shayne Durbin137' 1MTFergusApr 24Belgrade Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Justin Meyer195' 5 PRMTSentinelApr 10Sentinel vs Belgrade, Capital
2.12Austin Landis190' 6 PRMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
3.12Will Dalby187' 2 PRMTThompson FallsMar 31Alberton & Drummond Inv.
4.11Howard Juneau183' 7MTSentinelApr 24Dahlberg Invitational-Boys
5.12Mike Wood178' 0 PRMTThompson FallsMar 31Alberton & Drummond Inv.
6.12Brandan Haggarty174' 11 PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 14District Track meet
7.12Chase LaPlaunt170' 7 PRMTBeltMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
8.10Kurt Manely168' 8MTVictorMay 01RCIA/Bob Reed Invite
9.12Tent Thompson164' 9MTPlainsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
10.12Devonn Jessop162' 10 PRMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dillon Fryxell6' 6MTPlainsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
2.12Zack Wagenmann6' 4 PRMTSentinelApr 27Top Ten
12Alex Mitchell6' 4 PRMTFlorence-CarltonMay 14District Track meet
12Charlie Knapp6' 4 PRMTThompson FallsMar 31Alberton & Drummond Inv.
5.12Nick Kozub6' 3 PRMTFergusApr 24Belgrade Invitational
6.10Isaac Howard6' 0 PRMTChoteauMay 15District 1-B Track Meet 2010
10Ben Moerkerke6' 0MTConradMay 15District 1-B Track Meet 2010
11Porter Sturm6' 0 PRMTRoyMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
11Tim Crawford6' 0 PRMTSimmsMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
12Michael Bent6' 0 PRMTGardinerApr 24Belgrade Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tyson Gruber13' 6 PRMTHavreApr 24Belgrade Invitational
2.-Kelby Dorn13' 3 PRMTHardinApr 24Dan Hansen Memorial
3.11Josh Seeberger13' 0 PRMTSentinelMay 21Western AA Divisionals
11Layne Waid13' 0 PRMTHavreApr 24Belgrade Invitational
12Stephen Jessop13' 0 PRMTCorvallisApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
6.12Chance Firestone12' 6 PRMTCharloApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
12Steve Block12' 6 PRMTThompson FallsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
12Jame Petersen12' 6 PRMTCharloMar 31Alberton & Drummond Inv.
12Nick Cline12' 6 PRMTCut BankMay 15District 1-B Track Meet 2010
10.12Jake Whaley12' 3 PRMTLaurelApr 24Dan Hansen Memorial
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Taylor Firestone21' 3MTPlainsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
2.11Zack Murphy20' 9.25 PRMTSentinelMay 08Archie Roe Meet
3.12Charlie Knapp20' 8 PRMTThompson FallsApr 17Kootenai Invitational
4.12Shawn Evans20' 7.5 PRMTSeeley-SwanMay 14District Track meet
5.11Ryan Elam20' 6.75 PRMTBeltMay 08Stillwater meet
6.12Kenzie McGrath20' 3 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 24Belgrade Invitational
11Aaron Johnston20' 3MTDarbyApr 15Salmon Invitational
8.11Riley Shaw20' 0.5MTFort BentonApr 01Spring Break Meet
9.11Bo Descheemaeker19' 11.25MTFergusApr 24Belgrade Invitational
10.12Chase LaPlaunt19' 10.75 PRMTBeltMay 20Northern C Divisional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Taylor Firestone43' 9.5MTPlainsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
2.12Michael Bent42' 5.25 PRMTGardinerApr 24Belgrade Invitational
3.12Pete Drishinski42' 4.75 PRMTFairfieldMay 15District 1-B Track Meet 2010
4.11Reed Jenkins41' 7MTFlorence-CarltonApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
5.12Charlie Knapp41' 5 PRMTThompson FallsApr 24Seeley-Swan Inv
6.11Porter Sturm41' 1MTRoyMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
7.10Tyler Coorough40' 11.75MTVictorMay 14District Track meet
8.11Ryan Elam40' 11.5 PRMTBeltMay 06Cascade Lions B/C Top 8 Meet
9.11Ross Mangun40' 8.75MTFlorence-CarltonMay 14District Track meet
10.11Slade Allen40' 5.25 PRMTFairfieldApr 27Cut Bank Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.