Athletic.net Team Results Management

Montana Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Chad Price11.44cMTLincoln County
2.12Garrett Long11.51aMTBelgrade
12Slater Powell11.51aMTCorvallis
11Aaron Johnston11.51aMTDarby
5.12Rhett Young11.54aMTAugusta
6.12Mark Schulteis11.62aMTWest Yellowstone
7.12Hayden Vick11.64cMTPower
8.12Neil Mannix11.65aMTDrummond
9.11Chico Stipe11.66aMTCharlo
10.10Colin Hoeffner11.72aMTBroadwater
12Matt Thibault11.72aMTBelgrade
200 Meters
1.12Slater Powell22.69aMTCorvallis
2.12Tyler Jacobsen23.01aMTSentinel
3.12Keenan Evans23.02aMTBigfork
12Garrett Long23.02aMTBelgrade
5.12Andrew Dorn23.09aMTHamilton
6.11Aaron Johnston23.12aMTDarby
7.12Neil Mannix23.28aMTDrummond
12Rhett Young23.28aMTAugusta
9.12Matt Thibault23.30aMTBelgrade
10.12Anthony Skinner23.40aMTChoteau
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Jacobsen50.50aMTSentinel
2.11Aaron Johnston51.34aMTDarby
3.12Rhett Young51.66aMTAugusta
4.12Matt Thibault51.82aMTBelgrade
5.10Jacob Senecal52.12aMTPowell County
6.10Isaac Howard52.14cMTChoteau
7.12Garrett Long52.27aMTBelgrade
8.12Kevin Dougherty52.30aMTLoyola-Sacred Heart
9.12Jon Beck52.56aMTSentinel
10.12Neil Mannix52.71aMTDrummond
800 Meters
1.12Mike Asay1:59.54aMTManhattan
2.10Doug Raymer1:59.58aMTDarby
3.12Mike Evans1:59.76aMTLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.12Caleb Bentley2:00.34aMTFergus
5.11Jake Turner2:01.97aMTSentinel
6.12Seth Garbett2:02.10MTDarby
7.11Chris Jessop2:03.00MTCorvallis
8.11Levi Morris2:04.03aMTSentinel
9.11Sean Abrahamsen2:04.55aMTDarby
10.11Joey Vaughn2:05.05aMTBelgrade
1600 Meters
1.12Mike Asay4:29.70aMTManhattan
2.12Gavin Owens4:33.80MTEnnis
3.11Jake Turner4:33.88aMTSentinel
4.12Mike Evans4:34.26aMTLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.12Seth Garbett4:35.01aMTDarby
6.12Jager Warner4:35.70MTBroadwater
7.11Joey Vaughn4:37.90aMTBelgrade
8.11Sean Abrahamsen4:40.23aMTDarby
9.12Ryan Humphrey4:41.20MTThompson Falls
10.10Colby Henderson4:41.50MTCorvallis
3200 Meters
1.12Seth Garbett9:48.39aMTDarby
2.11Jake Turner9:54.85aMTSentinel
3.11Mark Messmer9:59.13aMTSentinel
4.12Jager Warner10:05.40MTBroadwater
5.9Hunter Guthrie10:15.47aMTSentinel
6.12Bryan Schmidt10:22.12aMTManhattan
7.11Joey Vaughn10:23.59aMTBelgrade
8.12Ryan Humphrey10:25.90MTThompson Falls
11Sean Abrahamsen10:25.90MTDarby
10.12Josh Hamilton10:26.81aMTSentinel
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cody Nitchske15.09aMTCharlo
2.12Neil Gebhardt15.18aMTCascade
3.11Slade Allen15.34aMTFairfield
4.12Reiley Winebrenner15.94cMTHot Springs
5.12Nick Kozub15.95aMTFergus
6.12Alex Mitchell16.11aMTFlorence-Carlton
7.12Hayden Vick16.14cMTPower
8.10Hunter Price16.24cMTLincoln County
9.12Daniel Hane16.32aMTDrummond
10.11Levi Cade16.37aMTBelgrade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Hamilton39.04cMTSentinel
2.12Nick Kozub40.00aMTFergus
3.11Slade Allen40.74cMTFairfield
4.12Neil Gebhardt40.81aMTCascade
5.12Cody Nitchske41.47aMTCharlo
6.10Stephen Delaney41.52aMTCharlo
7.12Alex Mitchell41.54aMTFlorence-Carlton
8.12John Perrodin41.74cMTHavre
9.12Reiley Winebrenner41.94cMTHot Springs
10.11Levi Cade41.97aMTBelgrade
4x100 Relay
1.-Dylan Miller
Brandon Riphenburg
Taylor Erskine
Tyler Molyneaux
41.84cMTChinook
2.-Relay Team44.79aMTBelgrade
3.-Relay Team45.02aMTBeaverhead County
4.-Lance Andra
Luke Walden
Slater Powell
Mahlone Jessop
45.04cMTCorvallis
-Austin Bauer
Tra Ludeman
Chico Stipe
Chance Firestone
45.04cMTCharlo
6.-Relay Team45.37aMTManhattan
7.-Austin Jordt
Carter Sorenson
Keenan Evans
Ian Lorang
45.44cMTBigfork
8.-Kevin Berland
Kevin Dougherty
Nick Osellame
Morgan Griffin
45.50aMTLoyola-Sacred Heart
9.-Andy Newman
Boone Helm
Colin Hoeffner
Zane McAuthur
45.54cMTBroadwater
10.-Aaron Johnston
Christian Hammersmith
Jesse Moore
Ben Robbins
45.60aMTDarby
4x200 Relay
1.-Cody Phillips
Preston Schubert
Dominique Holt
Seth Thom
1:42.10MTThompson Falls
2.-Relay Team1:49.10aMTDarby
3.-Relay Team1:50.00MTNoxon
4x400 Relay
1.-Ben Robbins
Doug Raymer
Seth Garbett
Aaron Johnston
3:30.16aMTDarby
2.-Kevin Berland
Mike Evans
Kevin Dougherty
Morgan Griffin
3:32.92aMTLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.-Isaac Howard
David Lightner
Anthony Skinner
Adam DeBruycker
3:33.32aMTChoteau
4.-Relay Team3:34.22aMTManhattan
5.-Relay Team3:35.83aMTBeaverhead County
6.-Matt Campbell
RJ Fredrick
Garrett Stephens
Bajin Smith
3:36.68aMTSuperior
7.-Tyler Jacobsen
Jake Messerly
Josh Seeberger
Levi Morris
3:37.94aMTSentinel
8.-Colby Henderson
Drew Zieler
Stephen Jessop
Chris Jessop
3:38.80MTCorvallis
9.-Chance Firestone
Jame Petersen
Chance Rosenbaum
Chico Stipe
3:41.10MTCharlo
10.-Chase LaPlaunt
Ryan Elam
Logan Gondeiro
Corbin Keaster
3:41.50MTBelt
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team9:27.81aMTLaurel
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Relay Team4:09.17aMTDarby
2.-Steve Block
Charlie Knapp
Cody White
Ryan Humphrey
4:32.10MTThompson Falls
3.-Relay Team5:11.00MTNoxon
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tent Thompson50' 5.00MTPlains Public
2.11Brandon Forson49' 10.00MTPowell County
3.12Robert VanHyfte48' 2.50MTLincoln County
4.11Shayne Durbin45' 11.75MTFergus
5.11Zac Rossman45' 9.00MTBelgrade
6.11Gus Somerfeld45' 4.00MTPower
7.12Cody Sellers45' 0.50MTHamilton
8.10Bo Harris44' 3.25MTFairfield
9.11Tim Krenke44' 3.00MTVictor
10.10Johnny Medeiros44' 2.50MTLoyola-Sacred Heart
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Brandon Forson175' 11.00MTPowell County
2.12Sean Condon161' 7.00MTLaurel
3.12Brian Maus157' 0.00MTSentinel
4.12Tent Thompson155' 9.00MTPlains Public
5.12Trevor Rehm151' 1.00MTBeaverhead County
6.12Robert VanHyfte147' 2.00MTLincoln County
7.12Sean Ferriter138' 2.00MTButte Central Catholic
8.11Zac Rossman137' 7.00MTBelgrade
9.11Shayne Durbin137' 1.00MTFergus
10.12Mike Wood136' 9.00MTThompson Falls
Javelin - 800g
1.12Justin Meyer195' 5.00MTSentinel
2.12Austin Landis190' 6.00MTCorvallis
3.12Will Dalby187' 2.00MTThompson Falls
4.11Howard Juneau183' 7.00MTSentinel
5.12Mike Wood178' 0.00MTThompson Falls
6.12Brandan Haggarty174' 11.00MTLoyola-Sacred Heart
7.12Chase LaPlaunt170' 7.00MTBelt
8.10Kurt Manely168' 8.00MTVictor
9.12Tent Thompson164' 9.00MTPlains Public
10.12Devonn Jessop162' 10.00MTCorvallis
High Jump
1.12Dillon Fryxell6' 6.00MTPlains Public
2.12Zack Wagenmann6' 4.00MTSentinel
12Alex Mitchell6' 4.00MTFlorence-Carlton
12Charlie Knapp6' 4.00MTThompson Falls
5.12Nick Kozub6' 3.00MTFergus
6.11Tim Crawford6' 0.00MTSimms
11Porter Sturm6' 0.00MTRoy
10Ben Moerkerke6' 0.00MTConrad
10Isaac Howard6' 0.00MTChoteau
12Michael Bent6' 0.00MTGardiner
Pole Vault
1.12Tyson Gruber13' 6.00MTHavre
2.-Kelby Dorn13' 3.00MTHardin
3.11Josh Seeberger13' 0.00MTSentinel
11Layne Waid13' 0.00MTHavre
12Stephen Jessop13' 0.00MTCorvallis
6.12Chance Firestone12' 6.00MTCharlo
12Nick Cline12' 6.00MTCut Bank
12Jame Petersen12' 6.00MTCharlo
12Steve Block12' 6.00MTThompson Falls
10.12Jake Whaley12' 3.00MTLaurel
Long Jump
1.11Taylor Firestone21' 3.00MTPlains Public
2.11Zack Murphy20' 9.25MTSentinel
3.12Charlie Knapp20' 8.00MTThompson Falls
4.12Shawn Evans20' 7.50MTSeeley-Swan
5.11Ryan Elam20' 6.75MTBelt
6.12Kenzie McGrath20' 3.00MTBeaverhead County
11Aaron Johnston20' 3.00MTDarby
8.11Riley Shaw20' 0.50MTFort Benton
9.11Bo Descheemaeker19' 11.25MTFergus
10.12Chase LaPlaunt19' 10.75MTBelt
Triple Jump
1.11Taylor Firestone43' 9.50MTPlains Public
2.12Michael Bent42' 5.25MTGardiner
3.12Pete Drishinski42' 4.75MTFairfield
4.11Reed Jenkins41' 7.00MTFlorence-Carlton
5.12Charlie Knapp41' 5.00MTThompson Falls
6.11Porter Sturm41' 1.00MTRoy
7.10Tyler Coorough40' 11.75MTVictor
8.11Ryan Elam40' 11.50MTBelt
9.11Ross Mangun40' 8.75MTFlorence-Carlton
10.11Slade Allen40' 5.25MTFairfield

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Deni Fitzpatrick12.44cMTCut Bank
2.12LaDean Richardson12.93aMTThree Forks
3.11Amiee Beck12.94aMTBelgrade
4.12Chelsey Schwindt13.03aMTCut Bank
5.10Erika Karcher13.04cMTCut Bank
6.10Blair Street13.09aMTShields Valley
7.9Kadeshia Clark13.15aMTPowell County
8.10Danielle Meissner13.24cMTBelt
9.11Mallery Knoll13.26aMTBigfork
10.-x Skillestad13.29aMTDawson County
200 Meters
1.11Deni Fitzpatrick25.90aMTCut Bank
2.12LaDean Richardson26.58aMTThree Forks
3.11Paige Squire26.61aMTCorvallis
4.12Chelsey Schwindt26.81aMTCut Bank
5.11Amiee Beck27.00aMTBelgrade
6.10Danielle Meissner27.05aMTBelt
7.12Misha Trotter27.19aMTHamilton
8.-x Skillestad27.23aMTDawson County
9.10Erika Karcher27.34cMTCut Bank
10.11Brady Gray27.44cMTCut Bank
400 Meters
1.11Bailey Malecha59.29aMTLincoln County
2.11Paige Squire59.54cMTCorvallis
3.12LaDean Richardson60.58aMTThree Forks
4.12Chelsey Schwindt60.94aMTCut Bank
5.10Danielle Meissner61.44aMTBelt
6.9Kaitlyn Oliver61.59aMTCascade
7.10Shayla Mack61.91aMTThree Forks
8.11Amiee Beck62.19aMTBelgrade
9.12Bry Gordon62.64cMTHamilton
10.10Stephanie BullChild62.74cMTValier
12Carly Hammond62.74cMTLincoln County
800 Meters
1.10Breanna Jaynes2:22.26aMTSentinel
2.11Bailey Malecha2:22.49aMTLincoln County
3.11McCall Hasquet2:25.76aMTSentinel
4.12Heather Demorest2:26.64aMTDarby
5.10Shayla Mack2:28.58aMTThree Forks
6.12Taylor Cummings2:29.00MTBelt
7.12Beca Gunderson2:29.70MTThompson Falls
8.11Mariah Renteria2:29.99aMTChoteau
9.10Dana Anderson2:30.49aMTAnaconda
10.12LaDean Richardson2:32.14aMTThree Forks
1600 Meters
1.12Kayla Carlson5:13.10MTBigfork
2.12Heather Demorest5:18.90MTDarby
3.10Breanna Jaynes5:22.14aMTSentinel
4.9Chiara Warner5:24.20MTBroadwater
5.11Rolanda Wall5:30.00MTBrowning
6.11Shannon Young5:34.90MTHarrison
7.10Shelby Mallin5:40.37aMTSentinel
8.11Mariah Renteria5:40.95aMTChoteau
9.12Jessica VanDyke5:40.99aMTChester/Joplin-Inverness
10.12Maureen Palmersheim5:42.10MTHamilton
3200 Meters
1.12Kayla Carlson11:38.50MTBigfork
2.12Heather Demorest11:40.31aMTDarby
3.9Chiara Warner11:42.20MTBroadwater
4.11Shannon Young11:55.20MTHarrison
5.12Taylor Cummings12'19.01aMTBelt
6.10Megan Herring12:25.29aMTSentinel
7.9Shyla Goettemoeller12:33.56aMTDenton
8.12Micheala Howe-Cobb12:33.84aMTAugusta
9.12Ashley Baker12:36.00MTCut Bank
10.12Jordan Audet12:37.30MTBroadwater
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Deni Fitzpatrick15.58aMTCut Bank
2.9Liz Harper15.90aMTSentinel
3.11Schaelyn Fell16.72aMTCharlo
4.10Shelby Martinell16.74cMTLima
5.11Mallery Knoll16.84cMTBigfork
6.12Marissa McCormick16.86aMTChoteau
7.10Kayla Hanson17.04cMTChinook
11Mariah Gondeiro17.04cMTBelt
9.11Lexi Daley17.20aMTChoteau
10.12Tessa Sattler17.25aMTCascade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Liz Harper46.37aMTSentinel
2.11Deni Fitzpatrick46.59aMTCut Bank
3.11Mallery Knoll48.24cMTBigfork
4.12Marissa McCormick48.67aMTChoteau
5.9Nicole Stroot48.95aMTSuperior
6.11Jordan Spicher49.23aMTNorth Star
7.10Shelby Erdahl49.45aMTBelgrade
8.10Danielle Meissner49.47aMTBelt
9.12Odessa Conley49.51aMTFlorence-Carlton
10.10Shelby Martinell49.84cMTLima
4x100 Relay
1.-Deni Fitzpatrick
Brady Gray
Chelsey Schwindt
Erika Karcher
49.98aMTCut Bank
2.-Relay Team51.57aMTThree Forks
3.-Kelsi Almond
Misha Trotter
Cree Lehrman
Bry Gordon
51.74cMTHamilton
4.-Kali Twedt
Jordan Spicher
Haylee Anderson
Sarah Helmbrecht
51.91aMTNorth Star
5.-Relay Team51.96aMTBelgrade
6.-Shelby Cooper
Nicole Stroot
Ashley Blaylock
Kaitlynn Koke
52.09aMTSuperior
7.-Lexi Daley
Samantha Mellinger
Marissa McCormick
Kelci May
52.58aMTChoteau
8.-Cassy Graveley
Kristen Schalk
McCall Sewell
Kadeshia Clark
52.62aMTPowell County
9.-Lauren LeSueur
Chelsea Collins
Cheyenne Stirling
Kayle Brauchle
52.64cMTShelby
-Caitlin Charlebois
Quinci Paine
Jen Egdorf
Jessica Killian
52.64cMTBigfork
4x400 Relay
1.-Carly Hammond
Kendra Chupp
Jen Miller
Bailey Malecha
4:15.82aMTLincoln County
2.-Bry Gordon
Misha Trotter
Sarah DelRae
Camie Westfall
4:16.20MTHamilton
3.-Mikell Kinsella
Ashlynn VanVoast
Sammy Evans
Alexia Olson
4:17.20MTHavre
4.-Shayla Mack
Ashley Steingruber
LaDean Richardson
Tara Buttelman
4:17.77aMTThree Forks
5.-Jen Egdorf
Quinci Paine
Kayla Carlson
Mallery Knoll
4:18.00MTBigfork
6.-Taylor Cummings
Holly Croff
Kaylee Miller
Danielle Meissner
4'19.04aMTBelt
7.-Ona Congdon
Alena Mayer
Shelby Martinell
Jordyn Rogers
4:20.60MTLima
8.-Janessa Benjamin
Dylan Fowler
Sierra Monger
Amiee Beck
4:22.42aMTBelgrade
9.-Dawn Blevns
Rachel Hoyt
Brittany Shaver
Deondra Brown
4:22.89aMTCharlo
10.-Jessica Taylor
Nicole Stroot
Kaitlynn Koke
Ashley Blaylock
4:24.31aMTSuperior
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team10:31.83aMTLaurel
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Beca Gunderson
Jeffreyanne Parker
Karen Noahsen
Mariah Naegeli
2:06.40MTThompson Falls
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Taylor McNally42' 7.50MTEnnis
2.12Emily Gregg36' 8.00MTEnnis
3.10Jordyn Vaile35' 7.00MTCut Bank
4.11Codi Francis35' 5.50MTManhattan
5.11Ashley Medeiros34' 8.00MTLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.11Shelby Martinez34' 0.00MTWinnett-Grass Range
7.11Sydnie Manuel-McInerney33' 10.00MTFairfield
8.11Lindsey Halgren33' 8.25MTBelgrade
9.11Megan Leathers33' 7.50MTFlorence-Carlton
10Meghan Kratofil33' 7.50MTHamilton
Discus - 1kg
1.12Taylor McNally148' 6.00MTEnnis
2.12Virginia Trent119' 1.00MTThree Forks
3.11Anna Pershouse117' 5.00MTSentinel
4.12Tana Hansen116' 7.00MTSentinel
5.11Megan Leathers112' 2.00MTFlorence-Carlton
6.10Kiernan Haggerty110' 6.00MTLoyola-Sacred Heart
7.12Emily Gregg110' 5.00MTEnnis
8.12Britnee Dyrland109' 5.00MTNorth Star
9.10Jordyn Vaile109' 3.00MTCut Bank
10.12Madison Wills108' 2.00MTSentinel
Javelin - 600g
1.11Lindsey Halgren138' 4.00MTBelgrade
2.11Greer Crabtree132' 5.00MTBeaverhead County
3.11Shelby Martinez127' 7.50MTWinnett-Grass Range
4.12Ashley Vandolah124' 9.00MTChoteau
5.10McCalle Feller123' 2.00MTFergus
6.10Kiernan Haggerty120' 8.00MTLoyola-Sacred Heart
7.12Virginia Trent119' 7.00MTThree Forks
8.10Taylor Statton117' 8.00MTHarrison
9.12Cassie Mosdal115' 3.00MTRoundup
10.11Katie Kennison114' 4.00MTBelgrade
High Jump
1.12Amber Amsbaugh5' 5.75MTBig Sandy
2.10Hunter Borner5' 2.00MTRoundup
9Liz Harper5' 2.00MTSentinel
4.12Delaware Hansen5' 0.00MTBroadwater
12Brittany Luly5' 0.00MTBelgrade
9Marti Eaglefeathers5' 0.00MTBrowning
9Alisha Breen5' 0.00MTChoteau
9Janessa Benjamin5' 0.00MTBelgrade
11Devyn Poser5' 0.00MTGranite
10.11Regan Bold4' 10.00MTRoy
10Sarah Bates4' 10.00MTBelgrade
12Mariah Mitman4' 10.00MTFlorence-Carlton
11Maddie Hoeninghausen4' 10.00MTGardiner
10Jada Scheffelmear4' 10.00MTFergus
10McCalle Feller4' 10.00MTFergus
11Cascade Parcell4' 10.00MTSeeley-Swan
11Chelsea Collins4' 10.00MTShelby
9Hope Reid4' 10.00MTThompson Falls
11Cheyenne Stirling4' 10.00MTShelby
12Jennie Jensen4' 10.00MTSheridan
12Madi Ruff4' 10.00MTHavre
9Katelyn Graff4' 10.00MTChester/Joplin-Inverness
10Kelsey Permann4' 10.00MTBelt
10Jessica Henrekin4' 10.00MTSeeley-Swan
10Summit Parcell4' 10.00MTSeeley-Swan
10Sammy Evans4' 10.00MTHavre
10Taylor Statton4' 10.00MTHarrison
Pole Vault
1.12Marisa Arneson10' 0.00MTSentinel
2.12Mariah Arneson9' 6.00MTSentinel
12Breanne Heidema9' 6.00MTManhattan Christian
4.12Ahnna Gordon9' 3.00MTCascade
11Samantha Mellinger9' 3.00MTChoteau
6.12Miranda Koenes9' 0.00MTManhattan Christian
7.12Marissa McCormick8' 9.00MTChoteau
8.11Caitlin Charlebois8' 6.00MTBigfork
12Maci Grubich8' 6.00MTManhattan
11Jessi Dahl8' 6.00MTDrummond
12Bailey Johnson8' 6.00MTLincoln County
10Emily Schroeck8' 6.00MTJefferson
12Jaris Kelley8' 6.00MTCharlo
Long Jump
1.9Martha Dembek16' 6.50MTWinnett-Grass Range
2.11Kelsi Almond16' 6.00MTHamilton
3.12Delaware Hansen16' 4.00MTBroadwater
4.10Erika Karcher16' 3.00MTCut Bank
12Rachel Wetzsteon16' 3.00MTDarby
6.11Sarah Jakober16' 1.00MTDarby
7.9Nicole Stroot15' 11.50MTSuperior
8.12Ashley Vandolah15' 8.00MTChoteau
9.10Mikayla Sullivan15' 7.50MTEnnis
10.10Danielle Meissner15' 7.00MTBelt
Triple Jump
1.9Martha Dembek35' 3.50MTWinnett-Grass Range
2.10Sammy Evans35' 1.50MTHavre
3.12Ashley Vandolah33' 11.50MTChoteau
4.11Mariah Gondeiro33' 10.25MTBelt
5.12Rachel Wetzsteon33' 10.00MTDarby
6.12Sarah Helmbrecht33' 9.00MTNorth Star
7.11McCall Hasquet33' 6.00MTSentinel
9Bari Douma33' 6.00MTSentinel
9.12Devon White33' 4.00MTHot Springs
10.12Delaware Hansen33' 1.50MTBroadwater
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.