Athletic.net Team Results Management

Division III Track & Field Top 10

 Turn Highlighter On 
Report Filters
Records/event Grade
Record types
Measurement
Help

Mens xshow...

100 Meters
1.12Nick Melone10.75awOHColumbiana
2.10Christopher Strup10.80aOHTinora
3.11Sam Phlipot10.92aOHMinster
4.12Larriyon Smith10.93aOHRittman
5.10Steven Hall10.94awOHSoutheastern
6.12Ricky Earl10.98awOHLorain Southview
7.10Mason Minnich11.04aOHCrestview (Ashland)
8.12Isaiah Chambers11.06aOHSt Peter Chanel
12Lance Westlake11.06aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
11Greg Blevins11.06aOHDalton Local
200 Meters
1.10Alante Oliver21.86aOHDayton Jefferson Senior
2.11Sam Phlipot21.95aOHMinster
3.10Christopher Strup22.08aOHTinora
4.12Sam Spallinger22.15aOHPandora-Gilboa
5.11Ashby Welsh22.18aOHColonel Crawford
6.10Steven Hall22.19aOHSoutheastern
12Oak Haynes22.19aOHDawson-Bryant
12Nick Melone22.19aOHColumbiana
9.12Roger Guerra22.24aOHLakota (Kansas)
12Nathaniel Hammersmith22.24cOHArchbold
400 Meters
1.11Damian Winner48.39aOHVersailles
2.12Sam Spallinger48.80aOHPandora-Gilboa
3.12Cory Odenkirk49.39aOHNorthwestern (West Salem)
4.12Gebhard Keny49.43aOHColumbus Academy
5.12Ryan Terry49.57aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
6.11Kadee Brewer-Nunn49.67aOHSt Peter Chanel
7.12Mark Ringold49.90aOHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)
12Joe Webb49.90aOHMechanicsburg
9.12Ryan Ramey49.93aOHCrestview (Convoy)
10.11Bryan Maldinger50.20aOHCrestview (Ashland)
800 Meters
1.12Seth Butler1:52.57aOHLiberty-Benton
2.12Micquelle Burton1:54.31aOHDeer Park
3.12Matt Dougherty1:54.66aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
4.12Brian Vogt1:56.08aOHHawken
5.12Andrew Wallace1:56.28aOHCincinnati Hills Christian
6.11Dillon Webster1:56.65aOHNew Bremen
7.12Tyler Cordell1:56.96aOHCaldwell
8.12Eric Rupe1:57.47aOHMaplewood
9.11Brad Watson1:57.52aOHLutheran West
10.10Jon Hilsheimer1:57.81aOHColumbus Academy
1600 Meters
1.12Carson Britton4:15.76aOHColonel Crawford
2.12Eric Rupe4:16.17aOHMaplewood
3.9Samuel Prakel4:18.01aOHVersailles
4.11Luke Pohlman4:19.25aOHRussia
5.12Seth Butler4:22.60aOHLiberty-Benton
6.11Issac Potes4:23.18aOHFredericktown
7.10Matt Pelletier4:23.26aOHBerkshire
8.11Nick Gliha4:24.15aOHTrinity (Garfield Hts)
9.12Nathaniel Sutton4:24.81aOHColumbus Academy
10.12Luke Holubeck4:24.82aOHSt John Central
3200 Meters
1.12Bart Merkel9:23.29aOHGilmour Academy
2.12Luke Holubeck9:29.42aOHSt John Central
3.11Nick Gliha9:30.11aOHTrinity (Garfield Hts)
4.12Jordan McKelley9:35.84aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
5.9Samuel Prakel9:39.63aOHVersailles
6.12Tyler Roeth9:42.22aOHHouston
7.12Justin Eilerman9:42.42aOHNew Bremen
8.11Drew Trusty9:43.22aOHMohawk
9.10Chris Burns9:45.05aOHNorth Adams
10.11Mike Rusnaczyk9:45.39aOHIndependence
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zak Cernansky14.36aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
2.12Corey Caldwell14.40aOHSmithville
3.11Tariq Sanders14.50aOHLockland
4.12Josh Lacko14.60aOHNorthwestern (West Salem)
5.10Dakota Conkle14.74aOHLiberty-Benton
6.12Eric Zirkle14.90aOHWest Liberty Salem
7.12Ryan Jordan14.97aOHSt Peter Chanel
8.12John Wine15.00aOHNelsonville-York
9.11Nick Frye15.03aOHBishop Ready
10.12Zach Speckman15.06aOHNew Bremen
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zak Cernansky38.49aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
2.12Corey Caldwell38.87aOHSmithville
3.11Miles Dunlap38.95aOHMcDonald
4.10Danny Young39.49aOHArchbold
5.12Eric Zirkle39.62aOHWest Liberty Salem
6.12Austin Mercer39.72aOHSoutheastern Local
12Zach Speckman39.72aOHNew Bremen
8.11DeAaron Issacs39.75aOHDixie
9.12Lyndon Benecke39.85aOHTinora
10.12Greg Kasson39.86aOHFisher Catholic
4x100 Relay
1.-John Murray
Cody Minor
Joey Zapolnik
Lance Westlake
42.61aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
2.-Danny Stewart
Dexter Bensman
Jason Christman
Kameron Knight
43.04aOHAnna
3.-Dylan Hall
Lyndon Benecke
Phil Stokey
Christopher Strup
43.19aOHTinora
4.-Jared Sherman
Nate Sherman
Mitch Phillips
Ashby Welsh
43.20aOHColonel Crawford
5.-Gino Forchione
Nick Hart
Jory Lombardi
Josiah Moore
43.38aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
6.-William Brown
Winston Wilks
Louis Harris
Chris Knight
43.68aOHShroder Paideia
7.-Jacob Dicello
Trevor Patterson
Shane Peterson
Mike Salyers
43.73aOHEast Palestine
8.-Gavin Hackett
Matt Torgler
Will Silvis
Greg Blevins
43.74aOHDalton Local
9.-Zach Service
Eric Bradt
Justin Wilde
Brian Griffin
43.88aOHSt Paul
10.-Austin Michael
Jake Bradbury
Evan Sechler
John Michael
43.89aOHHicksville
4x200 Relay
1.-Desmond Sleigh
Danny Young
Noah Keefer
Nathaniel Hammersmith
88.49aOHArchbold
2.-Jason Christman
Cole Furgason
Dexter Bensman
Kameron Knight
89.11aOHAnna
3.-Louis Harris
Winston Wilks
William Brown
Chris Knight
89.99aOHShroder Paideia
4.-Ryan Terry
Nick Hart
Josiah Moore
Jory Lombardi
1:30.04aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
5.-Jared Sherman
Nate Sherman
Mitch Phillips
Ashby Welsh
1:30.23aOHColonel Crawford
6.-John Murray
Cody Minor
Joey Zapolnik
Lance Westlake
1:30.30aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
7.-Alante Oliver
Jerry Hahn
Shawndale Lewis
Bobby Potter
1:30.35aOHDayton Jefferson Senior
8.-Adam Howard
Evan McBride
Mark Ringold
Colin Smedi
1:30.54aOHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)
9.-Mario Cosey
Chris Johnson
Josh Meadows
Logan Norris-Sayres
1:30.92aOHYellow Springs
-Jonathan Roseler
Tolan Shane
Austen Spurlock
Corey Caldwell
1:30.92aOHSmithville
4x400 Relay
1.-Clay Hoster
Nathaniel Sutton
Jon Hilsheimer
Gebhard Keny
3:18.65aOHColumbus Academy
2.-Ryan Terry
Jory Lombardi
Matt Dougherty
Maurice Kirksey
3:19.81aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Zach Speckman
Elliott Westerbeck
Michael Travis
Dillon Webster
3:21.76aOHNew Bremen
4.-Mark Ringold
Rob Seger
Mark Groner
Patrick Hull
3:22.14aOHJohn F Kennedy (Warren)
5.-Hayden Stamm
Danny Young
Nathaniel Hammersmith
Noah Keefer
3:22.54aOHArchbold
6.-James Nell
Jeff Felger
Floyd Kenney
Andrew O'Leary
3:22.70aOHSouth Range
7.-Mitch Pitsenbarger
Tom Gorman
Keith Schlater
Damian Winner
3:23.34aOHVersailles
8.-Oliver Barga
Sam Phlipot
Eric Piening
Tyler Whitford
3:23.47aOHMinster
9.-AJ Grayson
Eric Rupe
Aaron Harrison
Morgan Hake
3:23.53aOHMaplewood
10.-Devaughnte Askew
Brock Avers
Grant Weirich
Justin Garver
3:24.20aOHWoodmore
4x800 Relay
1.-Matt Dougherty
Maurice Kirksey
Ron Maksim
Jordan McKelley
7:50.08aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-AJ Grayson
Aaron Harrison
Wyatt Hartman
Eric Rupe
7:50.51aOHMaplewood
3.-Nathaniel Sutton
Clay Hoster
Jon Hilsheimer
Gebhard Keny
7:53.94aOHColumbus Academy
4.-Drew Trusty
Craig Parker
Levi Edgington
Kyle Parker
8:00.40aOHMohawk
5.-Michael Travis
Justin Eilerman
Elliott Westerbeck
Dillon Webster
8:01.96aOHNew Bremen
6.-Mitch Pitsenbarger
Samuel Prakel
Keith Schlater
Tom Gorman
8:02.33aOHVersailles
7.-Grant Weirich
Devaughnte Askew
Brock Avers
Justin Garver
8:02.47aOHWoodmore
8.-Eric Godbey
Nate Babb
Rob Morel
Nick Gliha
8:03.10aOHTrinity (Garfield Hts)
9.-Andy Toller
Chris Ball
Tyler Barlage
Luke Pohlman
8:05.20aOHRussia
10.-Jeff Felger
Floyd Kenney
Cameron Clarke
James Nell
8:05.67aOHSouth Range
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Isiah Kent60' 7.50OHColonel Crawford
2.12Clay Harris56' 3.00OHNewark Catholic
3.12Dylan Vogt55' 9.75OHColumbus Grove
4.10Stephen Lyons55' 9.00OHSpringfield (New Middletown)
5.12Taylor Miller54' 2.50OHWaynesfield-Goshen
6.11Jason Welliver54' 1.00OHMineral Ridge
7.12Tyler Obringer53' 11.00OHSpencerville
8.11Brandon Cross53' 9.25OHColumbiana
9.11Matthias Tayala53' 7.50OHMcDonald
10.12Michael Howell52' 7.75OHSmithville
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Isiah Kent193' 3.00OHColonel Crawford
2.11Matthias Tayala193' 1.00OHMcDonald
3.12Clay Harris182' 4.00OHNewark Catholic
4.12Dylan Vogt173' 0.00OHColumbus Grove
5.12Ethan Lucas169' 9.00OHRidgedale
6.12Teven Eatmon161' 6.00OHWynford
7.12Grant Engstrom155' 8.00OHGaraway
8.12Steven Metcalfe154' 1.00OHSt Johns
9.11Isaac Bowling153' 0.00OHSt Joseph Central Cath
10.12Jacob Martin152' 7.00OHMapleton
High Jump
1.11Greg Schwieterman6' 8.00OHMarion Local
2.11Brant Reardon6' 7.00OHSt Joseph Central Cath
11Travis Eickholt6' 7.00OHOttoville Local
4.11Quinton Foss6' 6.25OHLucas
5.11Daren Johnson6' 6.00OHWestern Reserve (Collins)
12Mike Johnson6' 6.00OHEastern Local
12Mitch Preske6' 6.00OHGrand Valley
8.12Tom Hochstettler6' 5.00OHPandora-Gilboa
12Roger Guerra6' 5.00OHLakota (Kansas)
11Mason Hoying6' 5.00OHRussia
11Shane Highman6' 5.00OHMonroe Central
Pole Vault
1.12Cody Marshall15' 7.00OHEast Canton
2.10Tyler Wolfe15' 4.00OHColumbus Grove
3.11Bradley Keller15' 0.00OHLiberty-Benton
12Brandon Eddy15' 0.00OHCuyahoga Heights
5.11Tim Weaver14' 0.00OHVersailles
6.12Thomas Hess13' 9.00OHBerkshire
7.11Mason Mendenhall13' 8.00OHNorthwestern (West Salem)
12Josh Goebel13' 8.00OHEdgerton
9.11Ryan Johnston13' 6.00OHAyersville
12Andrew Barlage13' 6.00OHVersailles
12Rafe Eggeman13' 6.00OHSmithville
12David Bronza13' 6.00OHCuyahoga Heights
10Jesse Oxley13' 6.00OHBerne Union
11Quinton Foss13' 6.00OHLucas
Long Jump
1.12Sam Spallinger23' 9.00OHPandora-Gilboa
2.10Christian Nogueras23' 3.25wOHLorain Southview
3.11Dan Skiba22' 11.00OHMineral Ridge
4.11Desmond Sleigh22' 7.00OHArchbold
5.12Calen Settles22' 5.25OHClark Montessori
6.11Tariq Sanders22' 1.50OHLockland
7.12Brian Griffin22' 0.00OHSt Paul
8.12Roger Guerra21' 11.25OHLakota (Kansas)
9.12Jordan Cook21' 8.00OHVanlue
10.12Shane Peterson21' 7.50OHEast Palestine

Womens xshow...

100 Meters
1.11Candace Longino-Thomas11.85aOHGilmour Academy
2.12Cassie Grandstaff11.90aOHBridgeport
3.10Chanitta Westbrook12.10aOHJohn Hay
4.12Katie Reiser12.11awOHElmwood
5.10Alicia Arnold12.13awOHLorain Southview
6.11Gretchen Walter12.24aOHLehman Catholic
7.12Katherine Jamieson12.30aOHOttawa Hills
8.10Crystal Barber12.40aOHRittman
11Margaret Beigel12.40aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
10.10Ivy Horn12.51aOHWaynesfield-Goshen
200 Meters
1.11Candace Longino-Thomas23.87aOHGilmour Academy
2.12Katie Reiser24.81aOHElmwood
3.10Alicia Arnold25.15aOHLorain Southview
4.12Cassie Grandstaff25.32awOHBridgeport
10Chanitta Westbrook25.32aOHJohn Hay
11Gretchen Walter25.32aOHLehman Catholic
7.10Crystal Barber25.35awOHRittman
8.10Jessica Miles25.46aOHShroder Paideia
9.12Katherine Jamieson25.50aOHOttawa Hills
10.11Ashley DeMange25.54aOHVersailles
400 Meters
1.11Gretchen Walter57.26aOHLehman Catholic
2.12Katie Reiser58.07aOHElmwood
3.12Elaina Cromer58.15aOHMiami Valley
4.10Kelli Ley58.21aOHSpencerville
5.11Shelby Stump58.29aOHHardin Northern
6.12Lauren West58.43aOHSouth Central
7.12Cassie Grandstaff58.55aOHBridgeport
8.11Courtney Reese58.71aOHCornerstone Christian
9.11Margaret Prakel58.73aOHVersailles
10.12Katherine Jamieson58.80aOHOttawa Hills
800 Meters
1.12Rebekka Simko2:12.62aOHGilmour Academy
2.12Katie Bunker2:13.05aOHCedarville
3.11Julia Pusateri2:16.07aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
4.11Katie Borchers2:16.32aOHRussia
5.12Jessica Phillips2:16.67aOHSeneca East
6.11Trisha King2:16.87aOHArchbold
7.12Molly Maag2:18.28aOHOttoville Local
8.11Maria Dahlinghaus2:18.60aOHMinster
9.11Noelle Jurcak2:19.44aOHBerkshire
10.10Hannah Chappell-Di2:19.67aOHBluffton
1600 Meters
1.12Rebekka Simko5:02.62aOHGilmour Academy
2.10Tammy Berger5:02.75aOHVersailles
3.11Julia Pusateri5:08.02aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
4.11Shayla Siefker5:08.40aOHOttoville Local
5.12Jessica Phillips5:09.50aOHSeneca East
6.12Kayla Cook5:10.62aOHSouth Webster
7.9Alexandra Markovich5:11.62aOHHawken
8.12Alexsandra Bowers5:12.65aOHBerkshire
9.11Anne Wise5:12.73aOHWaterloo
10.12Lyndie Brown5:14.17aOHSpencerville
3200 Meters
1.10Tammy Berger11:08.21aOHVersailles
2.11Hannah Stefanoff11:15.53aOHGrandview Heights
3.12Lyndie Brown11:16.86aOHSpencerville
4.12Monica Ciarnello11:21.69aOHLowellville Local
5.12Alexsandra Bowers11:26.00aOHBerkshire
6.12Krista Mathews11:27.49aOHLiberty Union
7.12Ashley Gilroy11:35.15aOHSpencerville
8.11Julia Pusateri11:37.52aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
9.9Bethany Norman11:37.89aOHXenia Christian
10.12Rebekka Simko11:47.99aOHGilmour Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Teddi Maslowski14.26aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
2.12Katherine Jamieson14.86aOHOttawa Hills
3.10Carly Williamson15.10aOHFisher Catholic
4.10Shelby Kaho15.17aOHBerne Union
5.12Taylor Ruffing15.27aOHSeneca East
6.12Kristen Basista15.30aOHMineral Ridge
7.12Jaunna Gase15.36aOHSt Wendelin
8.11Tori Meyer15.37aOHPatrick Henry
9.11Paige Lachey15.54aOHGrandview Heights
10.10Morgan Beveridge15.57aOHCardington-Lincoln
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Michelle Mack42.03aOHWest Liberty Salem
2.11Teddi Maslowski42.61aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
3.12Katherine Jamieson43.57aOHOttawa Hills
4.10Melody Farris43.69aOHLorain Southview
5.11Sarah Meier45.09aOHGrandview Heights
6.10Marrisa Jackson45.38aOHWestern Reserve (Collins)
7.12Kristen Basista45.72aOHMineral Ridge
8.11Loria Williams45.76aOHXenia Christian
9.10Carly Williamson45.86aOHFisher Catholic
10.11Abbey Gray46.00aOHWaynesfield-Goshen
4x100 Relay
1.-Stephanie Sanchez
Crystal Barber
Alex Deffenbaugh
Gretchen Baisden
48.89aOHRittman
2.-Melody Farris
Brittaney Cook
Ashley Malone
Alicia Arnold
49.11aOHLorain Southview
3.-Dominique Shelby
Jessica Miles
Alyssa Brown
Toni Harkness
49.27aOHShroder Paideia
4.-Laurel Cooney
Shelby Carpenter
Elaina Cromer
Keta Burke-Williams
49.39aOHMiami Valley
5.-Kelsey Schlater
Valerie Barga
Susan Grilliot
Ashley DeMange
49.57aOHVersailles
6.-Cassy Stevens
Margaret Beigel
Katrina Vosteen
Teddi Maslowski
49.84aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
7.-Kennedy Boggs
Emily Fought
Morgan Fischbach
Bridget Culp
50.29aOHJefferson
8.-Nicole Lungaro
Nicole Kontur
Jessica Glaser
Chelsea Nehez
50.43aOHTrinity (Garfield Hts)
9.-Caitlyn Mathias
Adrienne Ford
Taylor Allen
Samantha Rhodes
50.44aOHLiberty-Benton
10.-Anna Henry
Jordyn Snavely
Lyndee Sayers
Kyla Morgan
50.45aOHGilead Christian
4x200 Relay
1.-Cassy Stevens
Margaret Beigel
Katrina Vosteen
Teddi Maslowski
1:42.51aOHSteubenville Catholic Central
2.-Kelsey Schlater
Valerie Barga
Margaret Prakel
Ashley DeMange
1:43.25aOHVersailles
3.-Jessica Miles
Dominique Shelby
Alyssa Brown
Devoe Betts
1:43.95aOHShroder Paideia
4.-Janel Olberding
Meghan Luthman
Brittany Bollheimer
Katie Plas
1:44.78aOHFort Loramie
5.-Carley Walters
Jessica Glaser
Chelsea Nehez
Claire Lucas
1:45.17aOHTrinity (Garfield Hts)
6.-Kennedy Boggs
Emily Fought
Morgan Fischbach
Bridget Culp
1:45.38aOHJefferson
7.-Caitlyn Mathias
Adrienne Ford
Taylor Allen
Samantha Rhodes
1:45.43aOHLiberty-Benton
8.-Chelsi Collins
Taetumn Clark
Myia Makupson
Shavonte Kirkland
1:45.50aOHSt Peter Chanel
9.-Anna Henry
Jordyn Snavely
Lyndee Sayers
Kyla Morgan
1:45.75aOHGilead Christian
10.-Chanitta Westbrook
Akiyana Green
Shawnyce Little
Ogechi Oneyeukwu
1:45.82aOHJohn Hay
4x400 Relay
1.-Caitlin Pohl
Shelby Carpenter
Lauren Shaver
Elaina Cromer
3:59.45aOHMiami Valley
2.-Kathryn Drew
Grace Brennan
Alexis Anton
Rebekka Simko
3:59.85aOHGilmour Academy
3.-Margaret Prakel
Valerie Barga
Laura Schlater
Lauren Rindler
4:01.57aOHVersailles
4.-Chanit Westbrooks
Akiyana Green
Shanel Warren
Ogechi Oneyeukwu
4:02.71aOHJohn Hay
5.-Layne Callow
Erika Frey
Natalie Frey
Jo Thompson
4:03.81aOHCrestview (Convoy)
6.-Jordan Fitzgerald
Sarah Meier
Paige Lachey
Emily Lachey
4:04.00aOHGrandview Heights
7.-Sara Mullet
Meghann Wright
Allie Noble
Noelle Jurcak
4:04.15aOHBerkshire
8.-Maria Dahlinghaus
Samantha Hoelscher
Sophia Richard
Alyssa Kemper
4:04.16aOHMinster
9.-Adrienne Ford
Taylor Allen
Samantha Rhodes
Laura Fish
4:04.99aOHLiberty-Benton
10.-Natasha Kaufman
Molly Maag
Kari Beining
Shayla Siefker
4:05.02aOHOttoville Local
4x800 Relay
1.-Alexis Anton
Grace Brennan
Megan Pryatel
Rebekka Simko
9:28.81aOHGilmour Academy
2.-Lauren Rindler
Laura Schlater
Natalie Grillot
Tammy Berger
9:35.80aOHVersailles
3.-Jessica Albers
Samantha Hoelscher
Hannah Butler
Maria Dahlinghaus
9:39.85aOHMinster
4.-Rachel Freeman
Alexsandra Bowers
Allie Noble
Noelle Jurcak
9:41.92aOHBerkshire
5.-Emily Carlson
Natalie Frank
Rachel Durbin
Monica Ciarnello
9:42.57aOHLowellville Local
6.-Lyndie Brown
Cortney Miller
Ashley Gilroy
Kelli Ley
9:43.85aOHSpencerville
7.-Hilary Ells
Anna Davis
Hannah Stefanoff
Emily Lachey
9:44.82aOHGrandview Heights
8.-Elaina Cromer
Lauren Mckenzie
Erika Shaver
Lauren Shaver
9:45.26aOHMiami Valley
9.-Brittany Stockmaster
Michala Shade
Brecka Szabo
Jessica Phillips
9:48.47aOHSeneca East
10.-Tessa Laubacher
Victoria Laubacher
Jackie Perkins
Julia Pusateri
9:49.64aOHSt Thomas Aquinas
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Jackie Leppelmeier45' 3.75OHMccomb
2.12Joh'Vonnie Mosley42' 7.00OHMcDonald
3.12Brittany Funk42' 3.00OHHillsdale
4.11Shanique Ogle42' 1.50OHLorain Southview
5.12Jerrica Stephens42' 0.00OHPlymouth
6.-Shanique Olgle41' 7.50OHLorain Southview
7.12Jessica Molyet41' 6.25OHSt Joseph Central Cath
8.12Amelia Carter41' 5.25OHRiverside
9.10Alyssa Gary41' 3.50OHLiberty-Benton
10.12Alyssa Arnold40' 7.50OHMillersport
Discus - 1kg
1.12Joh'Vonnie Mosley151' 4.00OHMcDonald
2.10Alyssa Gary148' 9.00OHLiberty-Benton
3.11Carly Pendleton147' 6.00OHWoodmore
4.12Jessica Molyet147' 1.50OHSt Joseph Central Cath
5.11Jackie Leppelmeier140' 6.00OHMccomb
6.12Alexa Macri138' 10.00OHSt John Central
7.12Amelia Carter137' 2.00OHRiverside
8.12Kim Habegger135' 3.00OHHillsdale
9.12Jenna Pew133' 7.00OHSmithville
10.11Clarissa Perkins133' 6.00OHLeetonia
High Jump
1.11Jordan Moxley5' 8.00OHMaplewood
2.12Ariel Edwards5' 6.00OHAnsonia
3.10Ashleigh Pickens5' 5.25OHRootstown
4.11Becky Russell5' 5.00OHTuscarawas Central Catholic
10Lydia Guagenti5' 5.00OHBluffton
6.9Bethany York5' 4.00OHRussia
10Katie Fife5' 4.00OHMineral Ridge
12Addie Henricks5' 4.00OHEdgerton
11Taylor Vail5' 4.00OHAntwerp
11Chanda Cuckler5' 4.00OHFederal-Hocking
Pole Vault
1.10Amanda Hotaling12' 3.00OHNorth Baltimore
10Ellie Braidic12' 3.00OHPandora-Gilboa
3.11Tori Meyer11' 9.00OHPatrick Henry
4.10Kayla Wuebker11' 6.00OHMinster
5.11Jessica Smith11' 0.00OHDalton Local
6.10Morgan Horn10' 9.00OHWaynesfield-Goshen
11Ashley DeMange10' 9.00OHVersailles
12Sarah Gaskell10' 9.00OHTroy Christian
9.11Stephanie Yoder10' 6.00OHPettisville
11Claire Lucas10' 6.00OHTrinity (Garfield Hts)
12Sarah Huelsman10' 6.00OHMinster
Long Jump
1.10Alicia Arnold18' 8.25OHLorain Southview
2.12Sarah Battle17' 10.25OHBishop Ready
3.9Kinsey Smith17' 4.25OHArchbold
4.11Keta Burke-Williams17' 3.50OHMiami Valley
5.12Melissa Ream17' 2.75OHLiberty-Benton
6.11Taylor Savage17' 2.00OHTrimble Local
7.11Taylor Ackerman17' 1.50OHNorth Central
8.12Samantha Massie17' 1.25OHOak Hill
9.12Andria Lyons17' 0.25wOHSpringfield (New Middletown)
10.12Francesca Dore17' 0.00OHWestern Reserve (Collins)
View Top 1 in These Events | View More Events
Log in to embed this report into your website
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.